Equality-Turnier / Latein / Allg. Klasse / A - Woman / 1. Runde
Wien / 14.10.2017 / VDC
Datum: | 14.10.2017 |
Ort: | Wien |
Bewerb: | Allg. Klasse Latein |
Austragungsort: | HdB Liesing |
Bezeichnung: | Vienna Dance Contest |
Veranstalter: | VDC |
Organisator: | VDC |
Turnierleiter: | E. Hoyer |
Beisitzer: | Agnes Schneider |
Andreas Schogger | |
EDV-Support: | Karl Weißl |
Wertungsrichter
A | Regina Gombar, Wien |
B | David Lettner, Austria |
C | Kai Lillebo, Norway |
D | Agnes Speiss-Twaroch, Wien |
E | Michal Vanicek, Cech Republik |
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
85 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | |||||
96 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |||||
98 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3(12) | 5 | |||||
110 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | |||||
116 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||
126 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 3(15) | 6 |
Cha Cha
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
85 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | |||||
96 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | |||||
98 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||
110 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | |||||
116 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | |||||
126 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
Rumba
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
85 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | |||||
96 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |||||
98 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
110 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | |||||
116 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | |||||
126 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 |
Paso Doble
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
85 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | |||||
96 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | |||||
98 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
110 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | |||||
116 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||
126 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Jive
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
85 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | |||||
96 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | |||||
98 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 5 | |||||
110 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | |||||
116 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||
126 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
Regeln 1 - 9
S | CC | R | PD | J | . | . | . | . | . | ||||||
85 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | . | . | . | . | . | 15 | X | 3. | Dorothea Arning / Almut Freund | |
96 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | . | . | . | . | . | 20 | X | 4. | Gaby Holzer / Daniela Jungbluth | |
98 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | . | . | . | . | . | 27 | X | 5. | Barbara Hufnagl / Judith Laister | |
110 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | . | . | . | . | . | 10 | X | 2. | Miriam Meister / Angela Pikarski | |
116 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | . | . | . | . | . | 5 | X | 1. | Santra Rinne / Piia Korpi | |
126 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | . | . | . | . | . | 28 | X | 6. | Roswitha Wetschka / Del Plasse |
Regel 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||||||
85 | -- | ||||||||||
96 | -- | ||||||||||
98 | -- | ||||||||||
110 | -- | ||||||||||
116 | -- | ||||||||||
126 | -- |
Regel 11
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||||||
85 | -- | ||||||||||
96 | -- | ||||||||||
98 | -- |
110 | -- | |||||||||
116 | -- | |||||||||
126 | -- |
Wertungsrichter |
A Regina Gombar, Wien |
B David Lettner, Austria |
C Kai Lillebo, Norway |
D Agnes Speiss-Twaroch, Wien |
E Michal Vanicek, Cech Republik |
|