Entry list

356 entries up to now

Sch. Sta D
1 Balint Faludi - Luca PaksaLorigo Tse / Hungary  
2 Horváth Gréta - Rónai AndrásPro-art Ts. / Hungary  
3 Luka Jovanovic - Sofiya GanusykForum - Wolkersdorf /  
4 Grigoriy Maslov - Aisha Leoni PfeilerModena - Wien /  
5 Marcus Soitu - Emma HorvatForum - Wolkersdorf /  
6 Andras Toth - Kornelia AvarLorigo Tse / Hungary  
7 Matyas Beke - Emma DarabosGála TE / Hungary  
7 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sch. La D
21 Daniel Beissel - Linda LachmuthVienna Dance /  
22 Balint Faludi - Luca PaksaLorigo Tse / Hungary  
23 Horváth Gréta - Rónai AndrásPro-art Ts. / Hungary  
24 Luka Jovanovic - Sofiya GanusykForum - Wolkersdorf /  
25 Marcus Soitu - Emma HorvatForum - Wolkersdorf /  
26 Andras Toth - Kornelia AvarLorigo Tse / Hungary  
27 Matyas Beke - Emma DarabosGála TE / Hungary  
7 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Jun. I Sta D
41 Balint Faludi - Luca PaksaLorigo Tse / Hungary  
42 Odett Forintos - Dávid TakácsGala TE /  
43 Luka Jovanovic - Sofiya GanusykForum - Wolkersdorf /  
44 Kristof Magyar - Zsoka NemethGala TE /  
46 Grigoriy Maslov - Aisha Leoni PfeilerModena - Wien /  
47 Marcell Novak - Emma LiglerLorigo Tse / Hungary  
48 Laura Péntek-Takács - Lóránt SzabóGala TE /  
49 Marcus Soitu - Emma HorvatForum - Wolkersdorf /  
8 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Jun. I Sta C
61 Adam Kovacs - Eliza FaludiLorigo Tse / Hungary  
62 Mark Liteykin - Elizaveta Esquivel-VillafrancaVienna Dance /  
64 Zoltan Toth - Anna KraniczLorigo Tse / Hungary  
3 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Jun. II Sta D
71 Alexander Fandl - Livia StraussEleganza Köflach /  
72 Vincent Grabenhofer - Caroline GrabenhoferForum - Graz /  
73 Peter Paul Klein - Michelle PevznerModena - Wien /  
74 Alexander Lauda - Julia TrepaAktiv /  
75 Dominik Lauda - Lena HirschvoglAktiv /  
76 Martin Schmidt - Anna-Leah RiederJuventus - Wien /  
77 Ilia Shkurko - Santa SalikovaModena - Wien /  
78 Felix Tinhof - Christina KowarikDance & Lifestyle Salzburg /  
8 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Jun. II Sta C
91 Balint Cziraki - Anna BaloghLorigo Tse / Hungary  
92 Lukas Deutschmann - Antonia KiegerlBurghof Voitsberg /  
95 Zsombor Máté Mészáros - Dorka Fruzsina DömötörGala TE /  
96 Raul Toparcean - Julia BeisselJuventus - Wien /  
4 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Jun. II Sta B
111 Maxim Gutmaier - Anastacia RaskinDanceland /  
112 Leon Mühleder - Lucy ErdegKeepSwinging Langenzersdorf /  
2 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Jun. I La D
121 Daniel Beissel - Linda LachmuthVienna Dance /  
122 Balint Faludi - Luca PaksaLorigo Tse / Hungary  
123 David Gombos - Anna RuzsicsGala TE /  
124 Luka Jovanovic - Sofiya GanusykForum - Wolkersdorf /  
125 Kristof Magyar - Zsoka NemethGala TE /  
127 Marcell Novak - Emma LiglerLorigo Tse / Hungary  
128 Laura Péntek-Takács - Lóránt SzabóGala TE /  
129 Marcus Soitu - Emma HorvatForum - Wolkersdorf /  
8 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Jun. I La C
141 Odett Forintos - Dávid TakácsGala TE /  
142 Adam Kovacs - Eliza FaludiLorigo Tse / Hungary  
143 Mark Liteykin - Elizaveta Esquivel-VillafrancaVienna Dance /  
144 Grigoriy Maslov - Aisha Leoni PfeilerModena - Wien /  
145 Zoltan Toth - Anna KraniczLorigo Tse / Hungary  
146 Florian Winiarski - Scarlet MedinschiAktiv /  
147 Denny Ye - Karoline GießaufDance Unity /  
148 Fabian Zier - Selina StrohmaierTitan Deutsch Wagram /  
8 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Jun. II La D
171 Alexander Fandl - Livia StraussEleganza Köflach /  
172 Vincent Grabenhofer - Caroline GrabenhoferForum - Graz /  
173 Peter Paul Klein - Michelle PevznerModena - Wien /  
174 Manfred Schlögl - Yaroslava GutkovaModena - Wien /  
175 Martin Schmidt - Anna-Leah RiederJuventus - Wien /  
176 Daniel Sutter - Milena ZatolokineForum - Wolkersdorf /  
177 Felix Tinhof - Christina KowarikDance & Lifestyle Salzburg /  
7 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Jun. II La C
191 Balint Cziraki - Anna BaloghLorigo Tse / Hungary  
192 Lukas Deutschmann - Antonia KiegerlBurghof Voitsberg /  
193 Maxim Gutmaier - Anastacia RaskinDanceland /  
194 András Máté Horváth - Sára Ujcz-MériDance Express TSE / Hungary  
195 Dominik Lauda - Lena HirschvoglAktiv /  
196 Zsombor Máté Mészáros - Dorka Fruzsina DömötörGala TE /  
197 Ilia Shkurko - Santa SalikovaModena - Wien /  
198 Kai Soukup - Julia SchulzRaiffeisenbank Gänserndorf /  
199 Luca Sunko - Leonie Bianca EckhartBest Dance Graz /  
9 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Jun. II La B
211 Alexander Lauda - Julia TrepaAktiv /  
212 Leon Mühleder - Lucy ErdegKeepSwinging Langenzersdorf /  
213 Alexander Pletnev - Amina SarsenovaModena - Wien /  
214 Raul Toparcean - Julia BeisselJuventus - Wien /  
215 Zsombor Tuboly - Sára SalamonGála TE / Hungary  
216 Aleksej Krunic - Mariia SamoilovichSpirit of Dance TSC St. Pölten /  
6 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Allg.Kl. Sta BSP
221 Georgi Barakov - Yulia SobinaImperial - Wien /  
222 Florian Galler - Anna-Maria SpitznaglSchwarz Gold /  
223 Gyöngyi Toth-Horvath - György TothOktogon-Dance expressz / Hungary  
224 Tobias Zischka - Doris MayerhoferHSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport /  
4 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Allg.Kl. Sta D
231 Benjamin Edelbauer - Katharina MaitzEden Graz /  
232 Alexander Fischer - Hanna KlambauerWienerwald - Mödling /  
233 Marian Galusca - Lilian AmendForum - Wolkersdorf /  
234 Thomas Geisberger - Anita FuchsSchwarz Gold /  
235 Lukas Hauber - Daniela SchreiblehnerWienerwald - Mödling /  
236 Silvester Kleiber - Stefanie DragomirJuventus - Wien /  
237 Klaus Kogler - Nina SteinbinderJeunesse /  
238 Michael Kutsam - Miriam FürstBlau - Gelb - Linz /  
239 Csaba Mihályfi - Anna ForgácsBrilli-Art Studio KTSE - Pro Art TSE / Hungary  
240 Zsombor Olah - Klaudia TothGala TE /  
241 Christopher Pusnik - Julia UrablRaiffeisenbank Ligist /  
242 Markus Reithner - Marlis Haslingerblau-grün Wien /  
243 David Vishneuski - Kristina SalnikovaModena - Wien /  
244 Tobias Wallner - Michaela KöchlerSchwarz Gold /  
246 Nemanja Vukoje - Ines KreuzerForum - Wien /  
15 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Allg.Kl. Sta C
251 Lukas Bachner - Katrin Kreeta TalpseppForum - Wolkersdorf /  
252 Csongor Barsony - Emese OlahLorigo Tse / Hungary  
253 Michael Dorner - Nancy WießnerForum - Wien /  
254 Zoltán Gépész - Júlia SimonDancing Queen TSE / Hungary  
255 Elias Hofer - Lisa WinklerBest Dance Graz /  
256 Barnabas Ivan - Aniko VinczeLorigo TSE / Hungary  
257 Markus Maier - Julia LipoldEden Graz /  
258 Christian Partl - Tanja PurgajEden Graz /  
259 Stephan Platschka - Manuela WinterSchwarz - Weiß - Wien /  
260 Konrád Szilner - Vivien SzeleckiLaguna / Hungary  
261 Michael Tscherny - Margot WimmerJuventus - Wien /  
262 Maximilian Wiesenhofer - Melanie GöttfriedBest Dance Graz /  
263 Andreas Zidtek - Sophie SchadenSchwarz Gold /  
264 Alexander Zientek - Nina HolzmeisterCasino - Wien /  
265 Christian Wopienka - Viktoria LampRot-Weiss Wien /  
15 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Allg.Kl. Sta B
271 Severin Huemer-Kals - Anja Lena GruberDANCEPLANET /  
272 Matthias Köck - Nicole WurzrainerForum - Wien /  
273 Oliver Ried - Jennifer JiroutWienerwald - Mödling /  
274 Lorenz Semmler - Sonja BleichertForum - Wolkersdorf /  
275 Robert Winter - Hannah TiefenbrunnerForum - Wolkersdorf /  
276 Paul Worm - Viktorija GopkoCasino - Wien /  
6 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Allg.Kl. Sta A
291 Tim Grabenwöger - Natalie CremarModena - Wien /  
292 Petr Kiesel - Nikol MikeskováCzech Republic  
2 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Allg.Kl. Sta S offen für B/A/S ()
301 Severin Huemer-Kals - Anja Lena GruberDANCEPLANET /  
302 Petr Kiesel - Nikol MikeskováCzech Republic  
303 Thomas Reininger - Kristy PuuseppCasino - Wien /  
304 Paul Worm - Viktorija GopkoCasino - Wien /  
4 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Allg.Kl. La BSP
311 Georgi Barakov - Yulia SobinaImperial - Wien /  
312 Benjamin Manschiebel - Petra RibischTitan Deutsch Wagram /  
313 Matthias Schleidt - Melina PichlerHSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport /  
314 Michael Moschny - Jasmin SchartnerHSV Zwölfaxing Sektion Tanzsport /  
4 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Allg.Kl. La D
321 Max Allinger-Csollich - Carina GaidaSchwarz Gold /  
322 Szilárd Antal - Regina Hajnalka KovácsDance Express TSE / Hungary  
323 Walter Dostal - Denise HegenbartForum - Wien /  
324 Philipp Eberhardt - Valerie HagmannSchwarz Gold /  
325 Benjamin Edelbauer - Katharina MaitzEden Graz /  
326 Patrick Fischer - Julia HölblingRot-Weiss Wien /  
328 Zoltán Gépész - Júlia SimonDancing Queen TSE / Hungary  
329 Silvester Kleiber - Stefanie DragomirJuventus - Wien /  
330 Thomas Konrad - Sarah EdlingerChoice Styria /  
331 Michael Kutsam - Miriam FürstBlau - Gelb - Linz /  
332 Robert Marothy - Milla OrsaiLorigo TSE / Hungary  
333 Edzus Milasus - Maria FritthumSchwarz Gold /  
334 Florian Novotny - Kristina KapounekSchwarz - Weiß - Wien /  
335 Zsombor Olah - Klaudia TothGala TE /  
336 Christian Partl - Tanja PurgajEden Graz /  
337 Christopher Pusnik - Julia UrablRaiffeisenbank Ligist /  
338 Jason Ribisch - Katja WoisetschlägerTitan Deutsch Wagram /  
339 Bastian Spari - Fabienne SpariLets Dance Graz /  
340 Gyöngyi Toth-Horvath - György TothOktogon-Dance expressz / Hungary  
341 Horváth Vanda - Préger BalázsPro-art Ts. / Hungary  
342 David Vishneuski - Kristina SalnikovaModena - Wien /  
343 Daniel Wimmer - Melanie PuschHSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport /  
22 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Allg.Kl. La C
351 Csongor Barsony - Emese OlahLorigo Tse / Hungary  
352 Fanni Benczur - Dániel NyilasDance Express TSE / Hungary  
353 Marcell Bodorkos - Evelin TothGala TE /  
354 Mark Csizmadia - Dora KollarPRO-ART TANZSTUDIO /  
355 Stefan Eichbauer - Irina GrasserJeunesse /  
356 Elias Hofer - Lisa WinklerBest Dance Graz /  
357 Severin Huemer-Kals - Anja Lena GruberDANCEPLANET /  
358 Barnabas Ivan - Aniko VinczeLorigo TSE / Hungary  
359 Andreas Zidtek - Sophie SchadenSchwarz Gold /  
360 Markus Maier - Julia LipoldEden Graz /  
361 Csaba Mihályfi - Anna ForgácsBrilli-Art Studio KTSE - Pro Art TSE / Hungary  
362 Philipp Schön - Clarissa Höbingerblau-grün Wien /  
363 Fabian Zientek - Sol A BanSchwarz Gold /  
364 Christian Haas - Herta BrinekSportunion FTSC Perchtoldsdorf /  
14 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Allg.Kl. La B
372 Patrick Haider - Tanja KaltenböckJeunesse /  
373 Dominik Jasiczek - Yuliya TayelModena - Wien /  
374 Lukas Mach - Julia WeilingerFloridsdorf /  
375 Berta Kata Pauer - Róbert IgnáczDance Express TSE / Hungary  
376 Alexander Pletnev - Amina SarsenovaModena - Wien /  
377 Philipp Romanek - Lisa DerntlSchwarz Gold /  
378 Matthias Schafgassner - Laura BreitscheidelRaiffeisenbank Ligist /  
379 Tobias Wallner - Michaela KöchlerSchwarz Gold /  
380 Klemens Wippel - Daniela RiedlForum - Wien /  
381 Alexander Cojocaru - Florentina LachnerSchwarz Gold /  
10 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Allg.Kl. La A
391 Felix Brand - Janine LacknerModena - Wien /  
392 Andreas Broch - Konstanze KozaSchwarz - Weiß - Wien /  
393 Tim Grabenwöger - Natalie CremarModena - Wien /  
394 Peter Jahrmann - Anna KozubForum - Wien /  
395 Laszlo Keresztes - Lilla BarthaBrilli-Art Studio KTSE / Hungary  
396 Nikolaus Kleemann - Nora BokorCasino - Wien /  
397 Heinz-Christoph Lode - Mari-Liis SeppagoModena - Wien /  
398 Vedran Nedelkovski - Isabella MayrSchwarz - Weiß - Wien /  
399 Karel Slijkhuis - Ingrid ZerzawySchwarz - Weiß - Wien /  
400 Christian Wopienka - Viktoria LampRot-Weiss Wien /  
10 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Allg.Kl. La S offen für B/A/S ()
411 Felix Brand - Janine LacknerModena - Wien /  
412 Peter Jahrmann - Anna KozubForum - Wien /  
413 Laszlo Keresztes - Lilla BarthaBrilli-Art Studio KTSE / Hungary  
414 Heinz-Christoph Lode - Mari-Liis SeppagoModena - Wien /  
415 Vedran Nedelkovski - Isabella MayrSchwarz - Weiß - Wien /  
416 Danil Poltavsky - Anabel SeidelModena - Wien /  
417 Matthias Schafgassner - Laura BreitscheidelRaiffeisenbank Ligist /  
418 Karel Slijkhuis - Ingrid ZerzawySchwarz - Weiß - Wien /  
419 Maximilian Wiesenhofer - Melanie GöttfriedBest Dance Graz /  
420 Felix Neidhart - Ani KaradzhiyanSchwarz - Weiß - Wien /  
421 Nikolaus Kleemann - Nora BokorCasino - Wien /  
11 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. I Sta D
431 Michael Kutsam - Miriam FürstBlau - Gelb - Linz /  
432 Truhlarova Martina - Truhlar JiriTK Niké / Czech Republic  
433 Klaus Oberleitner - Brigitte GuttenbrunnerJeunesse /  
434 Zsolt Reitter - Andrea Reitterné BerkiLaguna / Hungary  
435 Marcel Üveges - Henrieta ÜvegesTK SAMBED Roznava / Slovakia  
5 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. I Sta C
441 Nikolaus Fandl - Elisabeth FandlEleganza Köflach /  
442 Karl-Heinz Grechshammer - Monika LotterModena - Wien /  
443 Gerald Hummer - Renate DeckerSchwarz - Weiß - Wien /  
444 Stefan Jennewein - Ellina JenneweinJuventus - Wien /  
445 Wolfgang Kaiser - Katja KaiserKufstein /  
446 Gyula Király - Andrea TóthBonita TSE / Hungary  
447 Manfred Mark - Jasmin FindlZentrum - Graz /  
448 Gyorgy Molnar - Iren Molnarne VargaValcer Tancstudio / Hungary  
8 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. I Sta B
461 Michael Dorner - Nancy WießnerForum - Wien /  
462 Walter Fierlinger - Helga FierlingerBlau - Gelb - Linz /  
463 Josef Holzbauer - Monika HobigerAllegro /  
464 Jan Mlejnský - Pavla Kamínková  
465 Andreas Pikel - Anita Niedermann-PikelKeepSwinging Langenzersdorf /  
467 Michael Tscherny - Margot WimmerJuventus - Wien /  
6 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. I Sta A
481 Axel Grabmeier - Renate Grabmeier-HuberLets Dance Graz /  
482 Anton Haselberger - Martina GanstererJuventus - Wien /  
483 Wolfgang Kraus - Hildegard KrausKeepSwinging Langenzersdorf /  
3 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. I Sta S offen für B/A/S
491 Michael Dorner - Nancy WießnerForum - Wien /  
492 Rudolf Maca - Alexandra SchreckhasForum - Wien /  
493 Michael Tscherny - Margot WimmerJuventus - Wien /  
3 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. II Sta D
501 Robert Amschl-Jehli - Andrea MoosbruggerJuventus - Wien /  
502 Wolfgang Hödl - Silvia HödlKapfenberger Sportverein Tanzen /  
503 Wilfried Helbig - Andrea HelbigAlt Erlaa /  
504 Werner Hölbl - Margot TschapkaAllegro /  
505 Thomas Lebeda - Eva Maria SattleggerJuventus - Wien /  
506 Josef Leitner - Margit SteinzerCasino - Wien /  
507 Klaus Oberleitner - Brigitte GuttenbrunnerJeunesse /  
508 Zsolt Reitter - Andrea Reitterné BerkiLaguna / Hungary  
509 Alfons Röhrenbacher - Marina RöhrenbacherAllegro /  
510 Andreas Vanek - Sabine ArdatinFloridsdorf /  
10 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. II Sta C
521 Heinz Bachler - Annemarie Bachlerblau-grün Wien /  
522 Jochen Berger - Monika KromerAktiv /  
523 Christian Böhmer - Felicitas HölscheCasino - Wien /  
524 Christian Eller - Sofia Eller1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck /  
525 Nikolaus Fandl - Elisabeth FandlEleganza Köflach /  
526 Gottfried Flandorfer - Brigitte FlandorferKeepSwinging Langenzersdorf /  
527 Michael Fleck - Elisabeth FuchsJuventus - Wien /  
528 Karl-Heinz Grechshammer - Monika LotterModena - Wien /  
529 Gerald Hummer - Renate DeckerSchwarz - Weiß - Wien /  
530 Stefan Jennewein - Ellina JenneweinJuventus - Wien /  
531 Wolfgang Kaiser - Katja KaiserKufstein /  
532 Gyula Király - Andrea TóthBonita TSE / Hungary  
533 István Láng - Éva RónaszékiOktogon Tánccentrum / Hungary  
534 Gyorgy Molnar - Iren Molnarne VargaValcer Tancstudio / Hungary  
535 Frantisek Penz - Olga PenzovaTK Vavruska / Czech Republic  
536 Bernhard Posch - Maria ArbeiterMOVE! Hartberg-Fürstenfeld Das Tanzsport-Zentrum /  
537 Wolfgang Seidler - Gabriela SeidlerCasino - Dornbirn /  
538 Hubert Stroinigg - My Kieu StroiniggAllegro /  
539 Milan Zajicek - Marcela ZajickovaDance Passion Bratislava /  
19 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. II Sta B
551 Walter Fierlinger - Helga FierlingerBlau - Gelb - Linz /  
552 Josef Holzbauer - Monika HobigerAllegro /  
553 Igor Jucha - Ludmila JuchovaGaladance Bratislava / Slovakia  
554 Emese Kubinyi - László Tibor AlmásiBrili-Art Tse / Hungary  
555 Hans Mayr - Lydia MayrCasino - Wien /  
556 Jan Mlejnský - Pavla Kamínková  
557 Andreas Pikel - Anita Niedermann-PikelKeepSwinging Langenzersdorf /  
558 Erich Rupp - Claudia RuppJuventus - Wien /  
8 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. II Sta A
571 Axel Grabmeier - Renate Grabmeier-HuberLets Dance Graz /  
572 Anton Haselberger - Martina GanstererJuventus - Wien /  
573 Kurt Hawlicek - Inge HawlicekJuventus - Wien /  
574 Wolfgang Kraus - Hildegard KrausKeepSwinging Langenzersdorf /  
575 Michael Vejda - Alexandra HartnerModena - Wien /  
5 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. II Sta S offen für B/A/S
581 Anton Haselberger - Martina GanstererJuventus - Wien /  
582 Christian Jordan - Sonja Sigmund-JordanCasino - Wien /  
583 Michael Vejda - Alexandra HartnerModena - Wien /  
3 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. III Sta D
591 Wolfgang Hödl - Silvia HödlKapfenberger Sportverein Tanzen /  
592 Thomas Lebeda - Eva Maria SattleggerJuventus - Wien /  
593 Josef Leitner - Margit SteinzerCasino - Wien /  
594 Walter Pölzl - Monika PölzlImperial - Wien /  
595 Alfons Röhrenbacher - Marina RöhrenbacherAllegro /  
596 Andreas Vanek - Sabine ArdatinFloridsdorf /  
6 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. III Sta C
611 Heinz Bachler - Annemarie Bachlerblau-grün Wien /  
612 Christian Böhmer - Felicitas HölscheCasino - Wien /  
613 Christian Eller - Sofia Eller1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck /  
614 Gottfried Flandorfer - Brigitte FlandorferKeepSwinging Langenzersdorf /  
615 Michael Fleck - Elisabeth FuchsJuventus - Wien /  
616 Herbert Frana - Monika FranaAktiv /  
617 Georg Höss - Agnes HössCasino - Wien /  
618 Günther Kraus - Elisabeth KrausImperial - Wien /  
619 István Láng - Éva RónaszékiOktogon Tánccentrum / Hungary  
620 Frantisek Penz - Olga PenzovaTK Vavruska / Czech Republic  
621 Silvio Pötschner - Sigrid HochreiterStudio XIV - Wien /  
622 Niki Schöggl - Ping PerhabStudio XIV - Wien /  
623 Wolfgang Seidler - Gabriela SeidlerCasino - Dornbirn /  
624 Hubert Stroinigg - My Kieu StroiniggAllegro /  
625 Petr Valecko - Danuse ValeckovaDance studio Ostrava / Czech Republic  
626 Michael Wolf - Gabriele WolfSchwarz - Weiß - Wien /  
627 Milan Zajicek - Marcela ZajickovaDance Passion Bratislava /  
17 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. III Sta B
641 Gerhard Heraut - Hanna HolkupAktiv /  
642 Andreas Kunar - Gerlinde Kunar-SchreferlAlt Erlaa /  
643 Guttek Ladislav - Guttek JeaneTK Fortuna Zlín / Czech Republic  
644 Hans Mayr - Lydia MayrCasino - Wien /  
645 Thomas Pischinger - Monika MattulaVienna Dance /  
646 Erich Rupp - Claudia RuppJuventus - Wien /  
647 Helfried Scheifinger - Elisabeth Mürwald-ScheifingerJuventus - Stockerau /  
648 Jozef Skraban - Viera SkrabanovaDance Passion Bratislava /  
8 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. III Sta A
661 Kurt Hawlicek - Inge HawlicekJuventus - Wien /  
662 Christian Hoffmann - Elisabeth Baum-BreuerJuventus - Wien /  
663 Franz Klaghofer - Ingrid KlaghoferImperial - Wien /  
664 Lothar Klebel - Gabriele KlebelKeepSwinging Langenzersdorf /  
665 Karl Köpf - Margit StruppeHSV-Wien Sektion Tanzsport /  
666 Reinhold Weyrich - Regina WeyrichJuventus - Wien /  
6 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. III Sta S offen für B/A/S
681 Martin Branc - Renate BrancViktoria TSK und Jugendclub /  
682 Gerhard Heraut - Hanna HolkupAktiv /  
683 Lothar Klebel - Gabriele KlebelKeepSwinging Langenzersdorf /  
684 Hans Mayr - Lydia MayrCasino - Wien /  
685 Hans Mistelberger - Gertrude KoppJuventus - Wien /  
686 Herbert Pairitsch - Andrea PairitschRot - Gold - Klagenfurt /  
687 Ernst Schmid - Margit Schmid-WeihsCasino - Wien /  
688 Reinhold Weyrich - Regina WeyrichJuventus - Wien /  
689 Josef Wiener - Eva-Maria WienerUnion - Linz /  
9 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. I La D
701 Nikolaus Fandl - Elisabeth FandlEleganza Köflach /  
702 Wolfgang Fischer - Edith DuschJuventus - Wien /  
703 Joachim Holzer - Edith HolzerSchwarz - Weiß - Wien /  
704 Michael Kutsam - Miriam FürstBlau - Gelb - Linz /  
705 Gyöngyi Toth-Horvath - György TothOktogon-Dance expressz / Hungary  
706 Marcel Üveges - Henrieta ÜvegesTK SAMBED Roznava / Slovakia  
6 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. I La C
711 Gyula Király - Andrea TóthBonita TSE / Hungary  
712 Truhlarova Martina - Truhlar JiriTK Niké / Czech Republic  
713 Michael Zwierzina - Monika ZwierzinaJuventus - Wien /  
3 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. I La B
721 Jan Mlejnský - Pavla Kamínková  
1 Paar in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. II La D
731 Nikolaus Fandl - Elisabeth FandlEleganza Köflach /  
732 Helmut Fenböck - Renate ExenbergerStudio XIV - Wien /  
733 Erwin Gaupmann - Andrea GaupmannLa Vita Hainfeld /  
734 Rudolf Hasenbacher - Gabriele HasenbacherAktiv /  
735 Wilfried Helbig - Andrea HelbigAlt Erlaa /  
736 Joachim Holzer - Edith HolzerSchwarz - Weiß - Wien /  
737 Gerhard Massenbauer - Elisabeth SollnerImperial - Wien /  
738 Frantisek Penz - Olga PenzovaTK Vavruska / Czech Republic  
8 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. II La C
751 Wolfgang Hödl - Silvia HödlKapfenberger Sportverein Tanzen /  
752 Gyula Király - Andrea TóthBonita TSE / Hungary  
753 Silvio Pötschner - Sigrid HochreiterStudio XIV - Wien /  
754 Jan Wallner - Katarina WallnerovaInterklub Bratislava / Slovakia  
755 Michael Zwierzina - Monika ZwierzinaJuventus - Wien /  
5 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. II La B
761 Christian Jordan - Sonja Sigmund-JordanCasino - Wien /  
762 Josef Kainrad - Elke KainradJeunesse /  
763 Wolfgang Kraus - Hildegard KrausKeepSwinging Langenzersdorf /  
764 Jan Mlejnský - Pavla Kamínková  
765 Marian Orlicky - Luba OrlickaINTERKLUB Bratislava / Slovakia  
766 Erich Rupp - Claudia RuppJuventus - Wien /  
6 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. II La S offen für B/A/S
781 Axel Grabmeier - Renate Grabmeier-HuberLets Dance Graz /  
782 Marian Orlicky - Luba OrlickaINTERKLUB Bratislava / Slovakia  
2 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. III La D
791 Helmut Fenböck - Renate ExenbergerStudio XIV - Wien /  
792 Erwin Gaupmann - Andrea GaupmannLa Vita Hainfeld /  
793 Rudolf Hasenbacher - Gabriele HasenbacherAktiv /  
794 Frantisek Penz - Olga PenzovaTK Vavruska / Czech Republic  
795 Niki Schöggl - Ping PerhabStudio XIV - Wien /  
796 Petr Valecko - Danuse ValeckovaDance studio Ostrava / Czech Republic  
6 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. III La C
811 Herbert Frana - Monika FranaAktiv /  
812 Wolfgang Hödl - Silvia HödlKapfenberger Sportverein Tanzen /  
813 Silvio Pötschner - Sigrid HochreiterStudio XIV - Wien /  
3 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. III La B
821 Josef Kainrad - Elke KainradJeunesse /  
822 Erich Rupp - Claudia RuppJuventus - Wien /  
2 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
Sen. III La S offen für B/A/S
831 Martin Branc - Renate BrancViktoria TSK und Jugendclub /  
832 Josef Kainrad - Elke KainradJeunesse /  
833 Hans Mistelberger - Gertrude KoppJuventus - Wien /  
834 Reinhold Weyrich - Regina WeyrichJuventus - Wien /  
4 Paare in dieser Klasse
 

Tecnical problems with this page(s)? Please write an e-mail to the tecnical administrator
Questions about the event? Please write an e-mail to the organizer (wolfgang@eliasch.at)
You would like to know more about this event? Please go to the hompage of the organizer (http://oberpullendorf.eliasch.at)
Program version: