Entry list

944 entries up to now

Did you register with your WDSF-MIN for AOC and see a warning symbol beside your name in the entry list)?
An automated check of your data against the WDSF database resulted in problems. This could be either an expiry date of your WDSF-eCard, which is before or during the competitions you entered at AOC or your partnership is not active anymore, etc... From current point of view a participation at AOC would not be possible!
Please check your WDSF data immediately and contact your national administrator to support you.
For further information please send an e-mail to office@austrianopen.at and state your name, MINs and the categories you entered for.
Thank you!

WDSF World Open Latein / Latin (New Series) (15.11.2019) - 85 (Subject to change due to organizational reasons)
601 Matyas Adamec - Anna RiebauerovaCzech Republic (General) 
602 Jan Albeck - Nicola HelmGermany (General) 
603 Karls Aniscenko - Dayana NikonCanada (General) 
604 Arthur Ankerstein - Georgiana BarbuGermany (General) 
605 Marius-Andrei Balan - Khrystyna MoshenskaGermany (General) 
606 Timofey Bushuev - Barbora NovakovaCzech Republic (General) 
607 Victor Bychkov - Alina AtamanchukRussian Federation (General) 
608 Junan Chen - Shenglan ZhouChina (General) 
609 Alexander Cojocaru - Florentina LachnerAustria (General) 
610 Zsolt Sandor Cseke - Malika DzumaevGermany (General) 
611 Alberto De Zotti - Marina Dal CasonItaly (General) 
612 Yi Diao - Jingjing GaoChina (General) 
613 Daniel Dingis - Alessia-Allegra GigliGermany (General) 
614 Artem Efanin - Anna EfaninaRussian Federation (General) 
615 Stefan Eichbauer - Irina GrasserAustria (General) 
616 Vladimir Fedorov - Daria KozlovaRussian Federation (General) 
617 Krisztian Gal - Jazmin LochHungary (General) 
618 Kirill Germanov - Irina KostenkoRussian Federation (General) 
619 Ondrej Gilar - Eva NovakovaCzech Republic (General) 
620 Konstantin Gorodilov - Dominika BergmannovaEstonia (General) 
621 Stefan Grigore - Laura FilipescuRomania (General) 
622 Patrick Haider - Tanja KaltenbockAustria (General) 
623 Adam Havel - Anna CihlarovaCzech Republic (General) 
624 Balazs Hidi - Violetta KisHungary (General) 
625 Philipp Hofstetter - Vendula ProkopovaSwitzerland (General) 
626 Christoph Holczik - Katharina WuerrerAustria (General) 
627 Jettapon Inthakun - Apichaya KuptawanithThailand (General) 
628 Andrey Ivanov - Anastasia KoniukhovaRussian Federation (General) 
629 Josef Jasek - Lucie VasickovaCzech Republic (General) 
630 Oliver Kern - Elisabeth SperrAustria (General) 
631 Nikolaus Kleemann - Nora Maria BokorAustria (General) 
632 Daniel Klima - Radka PsenickovaCzech Republic (General) 
633 Egor Kondratenko - Mie Lincke FunchDenmark (General) 
634 Kacper Kopec - Magdalena TrepaAustria (General) 
635 Valentin Kosmachev - Alena KochenginaRussian Federation (General) 
636 Semen Kruglov - Ekaterina KhristodorovaRussian Federation (General) 
637 Bartosz Lewandowski - Anna WalachowskaPoland (General) 
638 Lev Lukovich - Marina CylinaRussian Federation (General) 
639 Adria Martos - Juline CarrelSpain (General) 
640 Joan Mas Puig - Maria Del Mar Ginard PuigserverSpain (General) 
641 Pichler Matthias - Meister ElisaAustria (General) 
642 Marian Michna - Karolina VeselaCzech Republic (General) 
643 Vedran Nedelkovski - Isabella MayrAustria (General) 
644 Evgeny Nikitin - Margarita YurlovaRussian Federation (General) 
645 Alexey Nikolaenko - Sima KumarRussian Federation (General) 
646 Jaroslav Obona - Olessya AntochshukSlovakia (General) 
647 Tomas Oliva - Lucie SemelovaCzech Republic (General) 
648 Guillem Pascual - Rosa CarneSpain (General) 
649 Justin Peterson - Rebecca SeebacherGermany (General) 
650 Egor Petrov - Daria SeleznevaRussian Federation (General) 
651 David Pisula - Klara SmieskovaCzech Republic (General) 
652 Robert Poklitar - Yuliia KrachunUkraine (General) 
653 Jan Praefke - Belma HotaGermany (General) 
654 Philipp Reif - Sophia LandsmannAustria (General) 
655 Jakub Richtar - Viktorie KaszubovaCzech Republic (General) 
656 Malthe Brinch Rohde - Sandra SorensenDenmark (General) 
657 Filip Sabol - Anastasia EremenkoCzech Republic (General) 
658 Alexander Schiele - Daria AnokhinaAustria (General) 
659 Hunor Sebesi - Jaroslava HuberAustria (General) 
660 Artem Semerenko - Valeriya KachalkoKyrgyzstan (General) 
661 Huinan Shao - Ji WeiChina (General) 
662 Andrea Silvestri - Martina VaradiHungary (General) 
663 Miko Sirolinna - Laura LackmanFinland (General) 
664 George Sutu - Tereza FlorovaCzech Republic (General) 
665 Martin Synek - Adriana SrejmovaCzech Republic (General) 
666 Salvatore Termini - Federica CillariItaly (General) 
667 Tobias Wallner - Michaela KochlerAustria (General) 
668 Michael Walter - Alexandra WalterAustria (General) 
669 Andreas Werilly - Alexandra GassnerAustria (General) 
670 Bangbang Yan - Yujun DuChina (General) 
671 Timur Yusupov - Valeria ReminaRussian Federation (General) 
672 Nikita Yutin - Daria KhmelevaRussian Federation (General) 
673 Miha Zerjav - Laura KarcagiHungary (General) 
674 Daniel Zhouf - Anna VanovaCzech Republic (General) 
675 Yuriy Bilozor - Ulyana PshykUkraine (General) 
676 Olexandr Dobrovolskyy - Yelyzaveta SmirnovaUkraine (General) 
677 Yari Paolone - Erika ZuzaItaly (General) 
678 Adrian Pedziwiatr - Christina NebelAustria (General) 
679 Martin Tojnar - Katerina JozifovaCzech Republic (General) 
680 Andras Zsolt Suti - Katalin TothHungary (General) 
681 Jakub Bruck - Marina MakarenkoCzech Republic (General) 
682 Gabriel Reikl - Julia OesterreicherAustria (General) 
683 Adam Szabo - Csenge CsofcsicsHungary (General) 
684 Filip Paul - Adela GazdikovaCzech Republic (General) 
685 Semen Kokovin - Polina SavichevaRussian Federation (General) 
85 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
WDSF Open Jugend Standard / Youth Standard (15.11.2019) - 65 (Subject to change due to organizational reasons)
401 Pere Barcelo Grimalt - Gemma Ciurans CartagenaSpain (General) 
402 Artem Beginin - Polina KorshunovaRussian Federation (General) 
403 Radu Stefan Besleaga - Blanka-Lorena Podar-PethoRomania (General) 
404 Valeriu Bivol - Eva-Marina SumcovaMoldova, Republic of (General) 
405 Eli Blyuss - Beatrice OberfeldCanada (General) 
406 Kamil Bochenek - Pola MierzwaPoland (General) 
407 Yevhenii Boichenko - Mariia VlasenkoUkraine (General) 
409 Sergey Burdin - Stefania ShakhrayRussian Federation (General) 
410 Samet Canturk - Umayim KirgizTurkey (General) 
411 Jure Carlevaris - Monika KocbekSlovenia (General) 
412 Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia RotaruMoldova, Republic of (General) 
413 Andrea Cipriani - Suami FerrettiItaly (General) 
414 Vincenzo De Santi - Lorenza Della CorteItaly (General) 
415 Filip Deak - Julia PabstSlovakia (General) 
416 Lukas Deutschmann - Antonia KiegerlAustria (General) 
417 Daniel Duda - Vanesa BalazovaSlovakia (General) 
418 Ilia Dvornik - Veronika DvornikUkraine (General) 
419 Kirill Efremenko - Anna MishenkinaRussian Federation (General) 
420 Alexander Fandl - Livia StraussAustria (General) 
421 Artem Firsov - Diana KhmelnitskayaRussian Federation (General) 
422 Liam Greif-Ibnouzahir - Tara Greif-IbnouzahirFrance (General) 
423 Stepan Hruska - Bara SpicakovaCzech Republic (General) 
424 Jaroslav Jesensky - Simona PavlovicovaSlovakia (General) 
425 Nikita Kabanov - Valeria KulachenkovaRussian Federation (General) 
426 Artsiom Khavanski - Yuliya KarcheuskayaBelarus (General) 
427 Vladislav Khazan - Anastasia VedeneevaRussian Federation (General) 
428 Marco Kindsigo - Lisete MarjapuuEstonia (General) 
429 Yaroslav Kiselev - Sofia PhilipchukRussian Federation (General) 
430 Adam Klapa - Aneta KrasovaCzech Republic (General) 
432 Mateusz Krupa - Oleksandra NonkoPoland (General) 
433 Pavel Kuznetsov - Arina BaranovaRussian Federation (General) 
434 Artem Lobanov - Victoria SelyutinaRussian Federation (General) 
435 Oliver Los Chovanec - Eliska PlachaCzech Republic (General) 
436 Laurin Maechtig - Xenia StubertGermany (General) 
437 Emil Mailund - Melissa WederkinckDenmark (General) 
438 Vladyslav Makarevskyi - Julia SegedovaUkraine (General) 
439 Joan Mas Puig - Maria Del Mar Ginard PuigserverSpain (General) 
440 Christian Mayrhofer - Petra MayrhoferAustria (General) 
441 Endijs Milbergs - Dana Kristiana JerumaneLatvia (General) 
442 Leon Muehleder - Liliana FarkasAustria (General) 
443 Pablo Munoz Medina - Claudia Brull PanaderoSpain (General) 
444 Nikita Nikitin - Natalia MoraruMoldova, Republic of (General) 
445 Andrey Papelnitsky - Anastasia DemenkovaRussian Federation (General) 
446 Egor Perepelitsyn - Uliana GorinaRussian Federation (General) 
447 Sergey Petrov - Varvara AgaurovaRussian Federation (General) 
448 Martin Poliak - Lenka FarkasovaSlovakia (General) 
449 Brin Ravter - Anastasia GolcovaSlovenia (General) 
450 Marek Rebro - Patricia PiestanskaSlovakia (General) 
451 Simon Ruhrlinger - Julia TrepaAustria (General) 
452 Andreas Rusnak - Ema PolakovicovaSlovakia (General) 
453 Batu Sandiraz - Nehir CamTurkey (General) 
454 Dumitru Sardari - Felicia LunguMoldova, Republic of (General) 
455 Aleksandr Shefler - Kristina MelnikovaKyrgyzstan (General) 
456 Jonas Tomanek - Sarka KosmakovaCzech Republic (General) 
457 Vladislav Tsikhanovskiy - Veronika TsikhanovskaUkraine (General) 
458 Anucha Wijitkoon - Pasraporn PhandechThailand (General) 
459 Ilya Zubenko - Veronika VysloukhRussian Federation (General) 
460 Stepan Rotar - Yuliia TernovenkoUkraine (General) 
58 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
WDSF Open Senioren III / Senior III Standard (15.11.2019) - 60 (Subject to change due to organizational reasons)
501 Horst Beckmann - Patricia BeckmannGermany (General) 
502 Ivan Benko - Miroslava BenkovaSlovakia (General) 
503 Stefano Beretta - Doris DelvecchioItaly (General) 
504 Dietmar Brader - Andrea BraderAustria (General) 
505 Rossano Brogi - Palmerini FrancescaItaly (General) 
506 Mario Bruno Cannello - Nicoletta CecatiItaly (General) 
507 Moreno Carnelli - Michela SaggioratoItaly (General) 
508 Emanuele Di Carlo - Anna ZucchettiItaly (General) 
509 Robert Dub - Sylvia Schaefer-NouzaAustria (General) 
511 Roberto Furlan - Daniela SattinItaly (General) 
512 Emil Gajda - Dorota GajdaPoland (General) 
513 Maurizio Gambardella - Sabrina Di SimoneItaly (General) 
514 Rudolf Grad - Sylvia GradAustria (General) 
516 Peter Grossholzner - Andrea KaibaAustria (General) 
517 Ernst Hablasch - Anneliese PielerAustria (General) 
518 Roland Holub - Eleonora HolubAustria (General) 
519 Josef Holzbauer - Monika HobigerAustria (General) 
520 Joerg Jasch - Nadja TheusGermany (General) 
521 Wolfgang Kalny - Ursula KalnyAustria (General) 
522 Eric Kinsky - Jutta SchmidAustria (General) 
523 Steffen Kniestedt - Antje KniestedtGermany (General) 
524 Heinz Kollros - Gabriele KollrosAustria (General) 
525 Stephan Kroesen - Kroesen HelgaAustria (General) 
526 Jouko Leppala - Helja LeppalaFinland (General) 
527 Massimo Magli - Giovanna FocarelliItaly (General) 
528 Gennaro Marra - Vincenza De BiaseItaly (General) 
529 Aldo Mazzi - Roberta PisacaneItaly (General) 
530 Valter Miccoli - Marinella GiammarinoItaly (General) 
531 Hans Mistelberger - Gertrude KoppAustria (General) 
532 Knut Moeller - Iris MoellerGermany (General) 
533 Anton Novak - Susanna NovakAustria (General) 
534 Nikolay Palagichev - Irina KrutovaRussian Federation (General) 
535 Lorenzo Patti - Marina MastropaoloItaly (General) 
536 Michael Pauser - Claudia MoleczAustria (General) 
537 Borut Pinter - Hermine PinterSlovenia (General) 
538 Silvio Poetschner - Sigrid HochreiterAustria (General) 
539 Enrico Pratesi - Mariella LandiniItaly (General) 
540 Pedro Joao Quintela Ferraz - Giselda Maria Manarte Do CoutoPortugal (General) 
541 Raymund Reimann - Antje ReimannGermany (General) 
542 Ernst Schmid - Margit Schmid-WeihsAustria (General) 
543 Karl Schneider - Christa SchneiderAustria (General) 
544 Heinz Seidl - Elvira WimmerAustria (General) 
545 Riccardo Spoglia - Maria Pia PetroccoItaly (General) 
546 Josef Stehlik - Eva StehlikovaCzech Republic (General) 
547 Franz Steiner - Susanne Green-SteinerAustria (General) 
548 Mikhail Syrytski - Sviatlana SyrytskayaBelarus (General) 
549 Peter Vestergaard - Annette HasselbrinckDenmark (General) 
550 Reinhold Weyrich - Regina WeyrichAustria (General) 
551 Jens Wolff - Maike WolffGermany (General) 
552 Martin Zauner - Karin ZaunerAustria (General) 
553 Jaroslav Zeman - Petra ZemanovaCzech Republic (General) 
51 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
WDSF Open Juvenile Standard (15.11.2019) - 36 (Subject to change due to organizational reasons)
101 Danil Akimov - Sofiia StefanyshenaUkraine (General) 
102 Yigit Bayraktar - Zeynep DumanTurkey (General) 
103 Daniel Beissel - Sofiya MalikAustria (General) 
104 Philipp Bogdanov - Seraphina BogdanovGermany (General) 
105 Davide Borza - Sienna McdermottIreland (General) 
106 Sebastian Cojocari - Daria TaranMoldova, Republic of (General) 
107 Gerelt-Ireedui Gerelt-Od - Enkh-Uyanga EnkhbaatarMongolia (General) 
108 Mikhail Konnov - Anna BaranovaRussian Federation (General) 
109 Artem Kryvenko - Evelina HrekUkraine (General) 
110 Kupec Lukas - Alexandra FoltynovaSlovakia (General) 
111 Nikolas Nemec - Veronika MackovaCzech Republic (General) 
112 Yaroslav Nurumov - Ekaterina TikhonovaRussian Federation (General) 
113 Raul Gabriel Radu - Ioana UsvatRomania (General) 
114 Pol Roig Diaz - Idaira Gualda TomasSpain (General) 
115 Daniel Rusu - Milena BahnaruAustria (General) 
116 Aliaksandr Syrytski - Kseniya LukouskayaBelarus (General) 
117 Anand Tulga - Erkhsaran TseeleikhuuMongolia (General) 
118 Iulian Vlad - Aoibhin BrewerIreland (General) 
119 Arsenii Volianiuk - Anastasiia SamoilenkoUkraine (General) 
120 Dumitru Vrednic - Andreea SturzinschiMoldova, Republic of (General) 
121 Jurasek Michal - Katarina JurasekovaSlovakia (General) 
21 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
WDSF Open Junioren I / Junior I Standard (15.11.2019) - 48 (Subject to change due to organizational reasons)
201 Haralds Baltalksnis - Kira Klinta FelsbergaLatvia (General) 
202 Simon Bortlik - Natalie KlokanovaCzech Republic (General) 
203 Vasilii Demidov - Katerina ShorinaRussian Federation (General) 
204 Armand Georgescu - Iliescu Maria BiancaRomania (General) 
205 Armands Goldbergs - Marija GolubevaLatvia (General) 
206 Matyas Grossmann - Linda OndrusovaCzech Republic (General) 
207 Adria Hernandez - Sara ComanSpain (General) 
208 Vojtech Hrton - Viktorie ValisovaCzech Republic (General) 
209 Marek Jancik - Tereza ZmeskalovaCzech Republic (General) 
210 Gabrielius Jonaitis - Augusta KalenkeviciuteIreland (General) 
211 Ivo Julinek - Kristina VianovaCzech Republic (General) 
212 Marat Kadyrov - Kseniia SurovaUkraine (General) 
213 David Kazda - Julie PtackovaCzech Republic (General) 
214 Nikita Khilman - Sofia RyzhenkovaRussian Federation (General) 
215 Leonid Kolunov - Regina KharaevaRussian Federation (General) 
216 Simon Kral - Julie KubikovaCzech Republic (General) 
217 Tadeas Krasa - Stepanka HajnikovaCzech Republic (General) 
218 Richards Krivins - Eva GravereLatvia (General) 
219 Richard Kutscher - Charlotte FeuerboetherGermany (General) 
220 Maksym Kuzyony - Sofiia DoinikovaUkraine (General) 
221 Kostiantyn Lemishevskyi - Polina UsanUkraine (General) 
222 Mark Liteykin - Sofiya GanusykAustria (General) 
223 Michael Merz - Erika WeckerleGermany (General) 
224 Nick Mogilevskis - Julia Christin SchaeferGermany (General) 
225 Denis Muntean - Nisha Hogan StoutIreland (General) 
226 Andrii Nikitonok - Kateryna DiachukUkraine (General) 
227 Martin Novak - Natalie ValisovaCzech Republic (General) 
228 Tobias Ottner - Karolina JelinkovaCzech Republic (General) 
229 Stefan Alexandru Padurariu - Malina Elena ConstandacheRomania (General) 
230 Roman Papelnitsky - Julia ZheymoRussian Federation (General) 
231 Patrik Parizek - Nela KapusnakovaCzech Republic (General) 
232 Samuel Ondrej Pavelka - Nikol PatockovaCzech Republic (General) 
233 Robert Paul Petrea - Sofia ChiorescuMoldova, Republic of (General) 
234 Szabolcs Pillmann - Lilla Sara SzekeresHungary (General) 
235 Bogdan Pop - Lechintan MaraRomania (General) 
236 Alex Rusu - Maya RusuRomania (General) 
237 Roman Samsonov - Miroslava ErmakovaRussian Federation (General) 
238 Lukas Sikora - Eliska TeofilovaCzech Republic (General) 
239 Georgy Skorikov - Lilia KhakimovaRussian Federation (General) 
240 Andrey Starikov - Arina GladkikhRussian Federation (General) 
241 Daniil Stepanov - Veronika KushtevaRussian Federation (General) 
242 Lukas Taraba - Stella RehakovaCzech Republic (General) 
243 Georgiy Volkov - Anastasia VedeneevaRussian Federation (General) 
43 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
WDSF Open Junioren II Latein / Junior II Latin (15.11.2019) - 75 (Subject to change due to organizational reasons)
301 Egor Agaurov - Sofia VorobievaRussian Federation (General) 
303 Pere Barcelo Grimalt - Gemma Ciurans CartagenaSpain (General) 
304 Petr Bednar - Nicol RabihovaCzech Republic (General) 
305 Valeriu Bivol - Eva-Marina SumcovaMoldova, Republic of (General) 
306 Petr Blaha - Zuzana HrubaCzech Republic (General) 
307 Vitek Boldis - Katerina PechacovaCzech Republic (General) 
308 Richard Bottner - Sofia Maria RogneanRomania (General) 
309 Simon Brdicka - Lucie KrystofovaCzech Republic (General) 
310 Sergey Burdin - Stefania ShakhrayRussian Federation (General) 
311 Andrei Cerednicenco - Emanuela CatanaMoldova, Republic of (General) 
312 Martin Chytil - Katerina PtackovaCzech Republic (General) 
313 Ernests Aksels Dimants - Marija PascenkoLatvia (General) 
314 Ilya Duginov - Sofiya MonyaRussian Federation (General) 
315 Jakub Dusa - Lara HamranovaSlovakia (General) 
316 Itay Fleshler - Neta AyvazovIsrael (General) 
317 Alexandr Griceanii - Mihaela MihalasMoldova, Republic of (General) 
318 Christian Gruenke - Maria HeckelGermany (General) 
319 Maxim Gutmaier - Anastacia RaskinAustria (General) 
320 Akos Hartlein - Greta Eva FarkasHungary (General) 
321 Lukas Hosek - Kristina GregrovaCzech Republic (General) 
322 Raphael Ilievsky - Emmi BrenerIsrael (General) 
323 Aleksander Johanson - Adriana JohansonEstonia (General) 
324 Vojtech Kacerovsky - Klara BrychcinovaCzech Republic (General) 
325 Dominik Kapitan - Zuzana VojtaskovaCzech Republic (General) 
326 Peter Paul Klein - Michelle PevznerAustria (General) 
327 Petr Kolarik - Sara KuncakovaCzech Republic (General) 
328 Leonid Kozub - Sofia RdeiniRussian Federation (General) 
330 Aleksej Krunic - Lucy ErdegAustria (General) 
331 Robin Lipowski - Eliska WrublovaCzech Republic (General) 
332 Konstantin Literski - Nicole SokolowGermany (General) 
333 Michal Malcik - Klara StoklasovaCzech Republic (General) 
334 Vojtech Marek - Sara DolezalovaCzech Republic (General) 
335 Martin Maschke - Nikola PavlickovaCzech Republic (General) 
337 Lukas Michalek - Laura KopeckaCzech Republic (General) 
338 Mihai Costinel Mirea - Maria Alexandra IlieRomania (General) 
339 Daniel Mraz - Klara QuinteroCzech Republic (General) 
340 Pablo Munoz Medina - Claudia Brull PanaderoSpain (General) 
341 Dominik Mylek - Klara SimikovaCzech Republic (General) 
343 Tomas Novak - Anna BulirovaCzech Republic (General) 
344 Ilya Obukhov - Anastasia ArkhipovaRussian Federation (General) 
345 Andrey Papelnitsky - Anastasia DemenkovaRussian Federation (General) 
346 Gabriele Paroni - Laura NappoItaly (General) 
347 Daniel Pastuchow - Carina FabriziusGermany (General) 
348 Viktor Pavlicek - Ludmila TrundovaCzech Republic (General) 
349 Dominik Pawlowski - Barbora ProkopovaCzech Republic (General) 
350 Josef Petrik - Katerina MalikovaCzech Republic (General) 
351 Alexander Pletnev - Barbare MamuliaAustria (General) 
352 Dominik Pochyly - Eliska PodgornaCzech Republic (General) 
353 Adam Pragr - Adriana BierosovaCzech Republic (General) 
354 Giorgi Revishvili - Ketevani NarozashviliGeorgia (General) 
355 Stepan Rotar - Yuliia TernovenkoUkraine (General) 
356 Ondrej Routa - Petra VetrovskaCzech Republic (General) 
357 Batu Sandiraz - Nehir CamTurkey (General) 
358 Tomas Santos - Daniela HenriquesPortugal (General) 
359 Sergey Saushev - Svetlana AchapkinaRussian Federation (General) 
360 Filip Schurmann - Eleni FuterovaCzech Republic (General) 
361 Taras Shershun - Kateryna IhnatovskaUkraine (General) 
362 Adam Slepicka - Jana KlapovaCzech Republic (General) 
363 Kai Soukup - Julia SchulzAustria (General) 
364 Mikulas Sventy - Anna SkalkovaCzech Republic (General) 
365 Rares Andrei Teletin - Alexandra MotocRomania (General) 
366 Raul Toparcean - Julia BeisselAustria (General) 
367 Kirill Tsvetkov - Katerina SpanouCyprus (General) 
368 Antonin Tulach - Barbora PribylovaCzech Republic (General) 
369 Oleksandr Turcheniak - Olesia YuvkoUkraine (General) 
370 Mihai Ungureanu - Madalina CecoiMoldova, Republic of (General) 
371 Ivan Vustilka - Olha VynnykUkraine (General) 
372 Leonard Walletzky - Denisa MasarykovaCzech Republic (General) 
373 Florian Winiarski - Scarlet Sarah MedinschiAustria (General) 
374 Razvan Zaharia - Ana Maria TarzianuRomania (General) 
375 Petr Nesuta - Sofie LungovaCzech Republic (General) 
376 Paul Ioan Pascar - Marisa Daira RasadeanRomania (General) 
377 Adam Polasek - Barbora HornakovaCzech Republic (General) 
73 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
2019 WDSF World DanceSport Championship Youth Latin (16.11.2019)
101 Joan Albelda - Vanesa MarotoSpain (General) 
102 Petcu Andrei - Nicole - Vanessa BarnaHungary (General) 
103 Nikola Andric - Anastasija PantelicSerbia (General) 
104 Sava Andric - Anastasija PejovicSerbia (General) 
105 Jens Kristian Auring - Amalie AuneNorway (General) 
106 Jan Bednarz - Wiktoria LassakPoland (General) 
107 Eli Blyuss - Beatrice OberfeldCanada (General) 
108 Artyom Bodrov - Anastasiya ShinKazakhstan (General) 
109 Lucian Constantin Boldojan - Roxana Maria DincaRomania (General) 
110 Daniil Bondarenco - Juliana Reis AntunesPortugal (General) 
111 Ron Brener - Michal ItelmanIsrael (General) 
112 Jakub Bruck - Marina MakarenkoCzech Republic (General) 
113 Patrik Buda - Silvia BudovaSlovakia (General) 
114 Antonio Castorina - Gaia Maria Pia CastorinaAzerbaijan (General) 
115 Ivan Coric - Elisabet Alda GeorgsdottirIceland (General) 
116 Daniel Diez Martin - Ruth Saez CanadillasSpain (General) 
117 Nino Djordjevic - Ana GedlSlovenia (General) 
118 Iancu Diodor Donoi - Victoria MuzykaIreland (General) 
119 Victor Dulac - Anisa FarhiBelgium (General) 
120 Rytis Dzemyda - Cathrine SingerDenmark (General) 
121 Orbay Erturk - Serenay BuyukkapucuTurkey (General) 
123 Georgi Gochev - Valeria KostovaBulgaria (General) 
124 Tim Grabenwoeger - Natalie CremarAustria (General) 
125 Tristan Mar Gudmundsson - Svandis Osk EinarsdottirIceland (General) 
126 Rasmus Sokrates Thorbjoernsen Guttorm - Alina VaarvikNorway (General) 
127 Marian Hlavac - Tereza MaturovaCzech Republic (General) 
128 Kazuhiro Ishigaki - Honami MikiJapan (General) 
129 Axel Jehrlander - Ines Maria StefanescuSweden (General) 
130 David Jenner - Elisabeth TuigunovGermany (General) 
131 Nikolaos Karoglou - Polyvia MoschouGreece (General) 
132 Arturs Kotovs - Anastasija LecebrinaLatvia (General) 
133 Hubert Krysztofinski - Maja MalczakPoland (General) 
134 Eetu Lamsa - Emilia PrykariFinland (General) 
135 Max Larsen - Linnea DahlenSweden (General) 
136 Mads Friis Lassen - Ilona SakDenmark (General) 
137 Po-Han Lee - Jing-Lin WangChinese Taipei (General) 
138 Vladyslav Liubchak - Khrystyna ZarytskaUkraine (General) 
139 Mikita Lukashou - Sandrina CruijsbergNetherlands (General) 
140 Antonio Mosa - Mihaela AntonovaFrance (General) 
141 Leon Muehleder - Liliana FarkasAustria (General) 
142 Nikoloz Mujiri - Olga MartovitskayaGeorgia (General) 
143 Michele Musella - Johana MusellaItaly (General) 
144 Mark Muzyka - Daniella Maria MarinskaIreland (General) 
145 Artem Nasretdinov - Maria BarykinaRussian Federation (General) 
146 Cao Thanh Nhan Nguyen - Varvara GoncharenkoVietnam (General) 
147 Eric Marius Nitu - Antonia Ioana IosubRomania (General) 
148 Artem Oberemok - Ema TomasovaSlovakia (General) 
149 Tomas Pedro - Mafalda LacerdaPortugal (General) 
150 Lovro Perakovic - Lea StanicCroatia (General) 
151 German Pugachev - Ariadna TishovaRussian Federation (General) 
152 Nicholas Quon - Shany MarksCanada (General) 
153 Patrik Roostfeldt - Nicole KesnerEstonia (General) 
154 Markas Sabaliauskas - Ksenija SamusevicLithuania (General) 
155 Axel Sampino - Anna ZgonnikovaFrance (General) 
156 Dumitru Sardari - Felicia LunguMoldova, Republic of (General) 
157 Olli Seppaenen - Peppi KodisFinland (General) 
158 Patrik Seretin - Ema PilicCroatia (General) 
159 Aleksandr Shefler - Kristina MelnikovaKyrgyzstan (General) 
160 Kam Ho Sin - Jerry LeeHong Kong (General) 
161 Martin Slavoev - Yelyzaveta KravetzBulgaria (General) 
162 Kristers Smits - Elizabeth ShlimovichUSA (General) 
163 Kosei Sotome - Eika SotomeJapan (General) 
164 Gianmarco Sposato - Aurora RanvestelItaly (General) 
165 Oleg Streletsky - Maryia SabanskayaBelarus (General) 
166 David Szucs - Bohdana TurkevychHungary (General) 
167 Daniel Tikhomirov - Elizabeth PozniakovaUSA (General) 
168 Augustinas Trinkus - Neda Elena SalugaiteLithuania (General) 
169 Vladislav Tsikhanovskiy - Veronika TsikhanovskaUkraine (General) 
170 Oto Tsiklauri - Mariam MegrelidzeGeorgia (General) 
171 Ata Erdem Turk - Doga YurtyeriTurkey (General) 
172 Vladislav Untu - Polina BaryshnikovaMoldova, Republic of (General) 
173 Sjoerd Van Rijn - Jordan KoeneNetherlands (General) 
174 Robert Veide - Amanda Rebeca PadarEstonia (General) 
175 Aleksis Visockis - Kerija Keita ZiemeleLatvia (General) 
176 Shvartsburd Yehonatan - Elinor GershfeldIsrael (General) 
177 Yupeng Zhang - Yifan CuiChina (General) 
178 Zhenjiang Zhao - Yuting ChenChina (General) 
179 Alibek Zhussipbay - Alua KargabaevaKazakhstan (General) 
180 Justin Lauer - Alisia TrunovGermany (General) 
79 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
WDSF World Open Standard (New Series) (16.11.2019) - 85 (Subject to change due to organizational reasons)
501 Rustam Abdrakhmanov - Alena FedorikRussian Federation (General) 
502 Madis Abel - Aleksandra GalkinaEstonia (General) 
503 Felix Angleitner - Elise ReussnerAustria (General) 
504 Rares Banu - Catinca BanuAustria (General) 
505 Nicolo Barbizi - Sara Ros JakobsdottirIceland (General) 
506 Anton Betnev - Melanie KlennerAustria (General) 
507 Marco Bodini - Kristina CharitonovaiteItaly (General) 
508 Yevhenii Boichenko - Mariia VlasenkoUkraine (General) 
509 Timofey Bushuev - Barbora NovakovaCzech Republic (General) 
510 Victor Bychkov - Alina AtamanchukRussian Federation (General) 
511 Gabriele Cassai - Kristine MadsenDenmark (General) 
512 Dmitry Chelpanov - Maria IzotovaRussian Federation (General) 
513 Matteo Cicchitti - Simona BrecikovaSlovakia (General) 
514 Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia RotaruMoldova, Republic of (General) 
515 Matteo Conti - Michela VagniItaly (General) 
516 Andrei Emilian Cujba - Andreea Delia IrimescuRomania (General) 
517 Vincenzo De Santi - Lorenza Della CorteItaly (General) 
518 Matteo Del Gaone - Ekaterina UtkinaRussian Federation (General) 
519 Dominik Depner - Lea BaierGermany (General) 
520 Issarapong Duangkaew - Thanawan YananunThailand (General) 
521 Marian Edlhaimb - Carina KingAustria (General) 
522 Kirill Efremenko - Anna MishenkinaRussian Federation (General) 
523 Jiri Erhart - Dana JirikovaCzech Republic (General) 
524 Dmitry Erofeev - Polina EroshRussian Federation (General) 
525 Tomas Fainsil - Violetta PosmetnayaGermany (General) 
526 Vladimir Fedorov - Daria KozlovaRussian Federation (General) 
527 Marvin Fischer - Daphne FischerGermany (General) 
528 Dominik Fus - Terezia Valeria ZiffovaAustria (General) 
529 Kirill Germanov - Irina KostenkoRussian Federation (General) 
530 Alexey Glukhov - Anastasia GlazunovaRussian Federation (General) 
531 Nikita Goncharov - Alina Siranya MuschalikGermany (General) 
532 Pavel Grepl - Lenka DobesovaCzech Republic (General) 
533 Manuel Guidotti - Francesca Desiree RiggiItaly (General) 
534 Oleksii Halaktionov - Olha ShadrinaUkraine (General) 
535 Alexander Hobbs - Lydia MaderthanerSwitzerland (General) 
536 Klemens Hofer - Barbara WestermayerAustria (General) 
537 Alexandru Ionel - Patricija BelousovaGermany (General) 
538 Adam Jakubcik - Michaela SvabenickaCzech Republic (General) 
539 Nikita Kabanov - Valeria KulachenkovaRussian Federation (General) 
540 Jakub Kazik - Katarina HanuskovaSlovakia (General) 
541 Adam Klapa - Aneta KrasovaCzech Republic (General) 
542 Dmitri Kolobov - Signe BuskDenmark (General) 
543 Vladislav Kozhevnikov - Eleonora MetelitsaRussian Federation (General) 
544 Semen Kruglov - Ekaterina KhristodorovaRussian Federation (General) 
545 Emil-Daniel Leonte - Kristina LimonovaGermany (General) 
546 Yi Liu - Xiaotong ZouChina (General) 
547 Lev Lukovich - Marina CylinaRussian Federation (General) 
548 Emil Mailund - Melissa WederkinckDenmark (General) 
549 Jan Metlicky - Ela KasalovaCzech Republic (General) 
550 Matteo Milini - Martina RossiItaly (General) 
551 Evgeny Mironov - Anastasia PlastininaRussian Federation (General) 
552 Florian Oesterreicher - Jacqueline MokrzyckiAustria (General) 
553 Valerio Postini - Francesca BerettaItaly (General) 
554 Jakub Pozdisek - Ester DostalovaCzech Republic (General) 
555 Yuming Qiu - Liying WeiChina (General) 
556 Paul Rednic - Roxana LucaciuRomania (General) 
557 Thomas Reininger - Viktorija GopkoAustria (General) 
558 Filip Sabol - Anastasia EremenkoCzech Republic (General) 
559 Trond Schakat - Julietta MoockGermany (General) 
560 Mikhail Schastiev - Anastasia DiagilevaRussian Federation (General) 
561 Lorenz Semmler - Sonja BleichertAustria (General) 
562 Sergii Shmyrov - Kateryna VoronaiaUkraine (General) 
563 Karel Sokl - Marketa WoznicovaCzech Republic (General) 
564 Peter Spasov - Marlen HeilmannGermany (General) 
565 Herbert Stanonik - Alina SobolevaAustria (General) 
566 Bartlomiej Szkutnik - Agata BrychcyPoland (General) 
567 Gabrielius Vaikasas - Klaudia GrabowskaPoland (General) 
568 Ivan Varfolomeev - Yana MasharovaRussian Federation (General) 
569 Nikolay Vasilev - Veronika KajinSlovenia (General) 
570 Michael Walter - Alexandra WalterAustria (General) 
571 Meinrad Wechselberger - Franziska Nadine SchwarzmuellerAustria (General) 
572 Thomas Weiner - Stefanie KarglAustria (General) 
573 Anucha Wijitkoon - Pasraporn PhandechThailand (General) 
574 Gleb Zaytsev - Svetlana RubinaRussian Federation (General) 
575 Michael Zellerhoff - Andrea ZechmannGermany (General) 
576 Daniel Kecskemeti - Barbora FellinghauerovaCzech Republic (General) 
577 Krisztian Kuljak - Sophia SchnobrichGermany (General) 
578 Daniel Panka - Dorottya PankaHungary (General) 
579 Dominykas Granskas - Helene SpillingNorway (General) 
580 Dariusz Stopka - Karolina RekPoland (General) 
581 Roman Pecha - Anna BankovaCzech Republic (General) 
582 Andrii Kamyshnyi - Karina ShpakovskayaAustria (General) 
82 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
WDSF Open Juvenile Latein / Latin (16.11.2019) - 36 (Subject to change due to organizational reasons)
201 Danil Akimov - Sofiia StefanyshenaUkraine (General) 
202 Yigit Bayraktar - Zeynep DumanTurkey (General) 
203 Daniel Beissel - Sofiya MalikAustria (General) 
204 Philipp Bogdanov - Seraphina BogdanovGermany (General) 
205 Davide Borza - Sienna McdermottIreland (General) 
206 Sebastian Cojocari - Daria TaranMoldova, Republic of (General) 
207 Gustas Dovydaitis - Gerda MarkeviciuteLithuania (General) 
208 Gerelt-Ireedui Gerelt-Od - Enkh-Uyanga EnkhbaatarMongolia (General) 
209 Oleg Gorodetskiy - Veronika MuravyevaRussian Federation (General) 
210 Mikhail Konnov - Anna BaranovaRussian Federation (General) 
211 Artem Kryvenko - Evelina HrekUkraine (General) 
212 Yaroslav Nurumov - Ekaterina TikhonovaRussian Federation (General) 
213 Raul Gabriel Radu - Ioana UsvatRomania (General) 
214 Pol Roig Diaz - Idaira Gualda TomasSpain (General) 
215 Aliaksandr Syrytski - Kseniya LukouskayaBelarus (General) 
216 Anand Tulga - Erkhsaran TseeleikhuuMongolia (General) 
217 Iulian Vlad - Aoibhin BrewerIreland (General) 
218 Arsenii Volianiuk - Anastasiia SamoilenkoUkraine (General) 
219 Dumitru Vrednic - Andreea SturzinschiMoldova, Republic of (General) 
220 David Megre - Prellberg Alica OlgaAustria (General) 
221 Kupec Lukas - Alexandra FoltynovaSlovakia (General) 
21 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
WDSF Open Junioren I Latein / Junior I Latin (16.11.2019) - 48 (Subject to change due to organizational reasons)
301 Haralds Baltalksnis - Kira Klinta FelsbergaLatvia (General) 
302 Simon Bortlik - Natalie KlokanovaCzech Republic (General) 
303 Vasilii Demidov - Katerina ShorinaRussian Federation (General) 
304 Povilas Dovydaitis - Melani BartosevicLithuania (General) 
305 Armand Georgescu - Iliescu Maria BiancaRomania (General) 
306 Armands Goldbergs - Marija GolubevaLatvia (General) 
307 Matyas Grossmann - Linda OndrusovaCzech Republic (General) 
308 Adria Hernandez - Sara ComanSpain (General) 
309 Vojtech Hrton - Viktorie ValisovaCzech Republic (General) 
310 Marek Jancik - Tereza ZmeskalovaCzech Republic (General) 
311 Gabrielius Jonaitis - Augusta KalenkeviciuteIreland (General) 
312 Ivo Julinek - Kristina VianovaCzech Republic (General) 
313 Marat Kadyrov - Kseniia SurovaUkraine (General) 
314 David Kazda - Julie PtackovaCzech Republic (General) 
315 Nikita Khilman - Sofia RyzhenkovaRussian Federation (General) 
316 Leonid Kolunov - Regina KharaevaRussian Federation (General) 
317 Simon Kral - Julie KubikovaCzech Republic (General) 
318 Tadeas Krasa - Stepanka HajnikovaCzech Republic (General) 
319 Richard Kutscher - Charlotte FeuerboetherGermany (General) 
320 Maksym Kuzyony - Sofiia DoinikovaUkraine (General) 
321 Hendrik Leimer - Selina Leandra HermannSwitzerland (General) 
322 Kostiantyn Lemishevskyi - Polina UsanUkraine (General) 
323 Vladislav Liapkin - Emilia AkhmedovaRussian Federation (General) 
324 Adam Lipowski - Aneta MisiarzovaCzech Republic (General) 
325 Michael Merz - Erika WeckerleGermany (General) 
326 Nick Mogilevskis - Julia Christin SchaeferGermany (General) 
327 Andrii Nikitonok - Kateryna DiachukUkraine (General) 
328 Martin Novak - Natalie ValisovaCzech Republic (General) 
329 Tobias Ottner - Karolina JelinkovaCzech Republic (General) 
330 Stefan Alexandru Padurariu - Malina Elena ConstandacheRomania (General) 
331 Roman Papelnitsky - Julia ZheymoRussian Federation (General) 
332 Patrik Parizek - Nela KapusnakovaCzech Republic (General) 
333 Samuel Ondrej Pavelka - Nikol PatockovaCzech Republic (General) 
334 Eduard Pavlik - Nicoletta Lucia BenedettiCzech Republic (General) 
335 Kristian Pavlus - Sara KremplovaCzech Republic (General) 
336 Robert Paul Petrea - Sofia ChiorescuMoldova, Republic of (General) 
337 Szabolcs Pillmann - Lilla Sara SzekeresHungary (General) 
338 Roman Samsonov - Miroslava ErmakovaRussian Federation (General) 
339 Georgy Skorikov - Lilia KhakimovaRussian Federation (General) 
340 Marcus Soitu - Emma HorvatAustria (General) 
341 Andrey Starikov - Arina GladkikhRussian Federation (General) 
342 Daniil Stepanov - Veronika KushtevaRussian Federation (General) 
343 Leo Sultan - Alessia BarbieriFrance (General) 
344 Lukas Taraba - Stella RehakovaCzech Republic (General) 
345 Georgiy Volkov - Anastasia VedeneevaRussian Federation (General) 
346 Denny Ye - Karoline GiessaufAustria (General) 
347 Danylo Yeromenko - Yeva SpinulUkraine (General) 
348 Razvan Zaharia - Ana Maria TarzianuRomania (General) 
48 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
WDSF Open Junioren / Junior II Standard (16.11.2019) - 60 (Subject to change due to organizational reasons)
401 Egor Agaurov - Sofia VorobievaRussian Federation (General) 
403 Pere Barcelo Grimalt - Gemma Ciurans CartagenaSpain (General) 
404 Petr Bednar - Nicol RabihovaCzech Republic (General) 
405 Olegs Berzins - Anna BerzinaLatvia (General) 
406 Radu Stefan Besleaga - Blanka-Lorena Podar-PethoRomania (General) 
407 Valeriu Bivol - Eva-Marina SumcovaMoldova, Republic of (General) 
408 Petr Blaha - Zuzana HrubaCzech Republic (General) 
409 Vitek Boldis - Katerina PechacovaCzech Republic (General) 
410 Simon Brdicka - Lucie KrystofovaCzech Republic (General) 
411 Sergey Burdin - Stefania ShakhrayRussian Federation (General) 
412 David Alois Bures - Barbora ZouzelovaCzech Republic (General) 
413 Samet Canturk - Umayim KirgizTurkey (General) 
414 Martin Chytil - Katerina PtackovaCzech Republic (General) 
415 Ernests Aksels Dimants - Marija PascenkoLatvia (General) 
416 Ilia Dvornik - Veronika DvornikUkraine (General) 
417 Alexander Fandl - Livia StraussAustria (General) 
418 Itay Fleshler - Neta AyvazovIsrael (General) 
419 Alexandr Griceanii - Mihaela MihalasMoldova, Republic of (General) 
420 Christian Gruenke - Maria HeckelGermany (General) 
421 Maxim Gutmaier - Anastacia RaskinAustria (General) 
422 Akos Hartlein - Greta Eva FarkasHungary (General) 
423 Aleksander Johanson - Adriana JohansonEstonia (General) 
424 Vojtech Kacerovsky - Klara BrychcinovaCzech Republic (General) 
425 Marco Kindsigo - Lisete MarjapuuEstonia (General) 
426 Peter Paul Klein - Michelle PevznerAustria (General) 
427 Leonid Kozub - Sofia RdeiniRussian Federation (General) 
428 Aleksej Krunic - Lucy ErdegAustria (General) 
429 Konstantin Literski - Nicole SokolowGermany (General) 
430 Vojtech Marek - Sara DolezalovaCzech Republic (General) 
431 Lukas Michalek - Laura KopeckaCzech Republic (General) 
432 Ondrej Mikulasek - Karolina KudlickovaCzech Republic (General) 
433 Endijs Milbergs - Dana Kristiana JerumaneLatvia (General) 
434 Daniel Mraz - Klara QuinteroCzech Republic (General) 
435 Pablo Munoz Medina - Claudia Brull PanaderoSpain (General) 
436 Denis Muntean - Nisha Hogan StoutIreland (General) 
437 Nikita Nikitin - Natalia MoraruMoldova, Republic of (General) 
438 Ilya Obukhov - Anastasia ArkhipovaRussian Federation (General) 
439 Andrey Papelnitsky - Anastasia DemenkovaRussian Federation (General) 
440 Viktor Pavlicek - Ludmila TrundovaCzech Republic (General) 
441 Tomas Pejsar - Valentyna PlischkeovaCzech Republic (General) 
442 Josef Petrik - Katerina MalikovaCzech Republic (General) 
443 Juliusz Radziejewski - Marta Zuzanna KruszynskaPoland (General) 
444 Mattia Rossi - Asia GentiliItaly (General) 
445 Ondrej Routa - Petra VetrovskaCzech Republic (General) 
446 Batu Sandiraz - Nehir CamTurkey (General) 
447 Sergey Saushev - Svetlana AchapkinaRussian Federation (General) 
448 Filip Schurmann - Eleni FuterovaCzech Republic (General) 
449 Taras Shershun - Kateryna IhnatovskaUkraine (General) 
450 Adam Slepicka - Jana KlapovaCzech Republic (General) 
451 Mikulas Sventy - Anna SkalkovaCzech Republic (General) 
452 Raul Toparcean - Julia BeisselAustria (General) 
453 Maxim Tsepelev - Adriana MinarikovaCzech Republic (General) 
454 Kirill Tsvetkov - Katerina SpanouCyprus (General) 
455 Antonin Tulach - Barbora PribylovaCzech Republic (General) 
456 Oleksandr Turcheniak - Olesia YuvkoUkraine (General) 
458 Filip Veprek - Adela SamelovaCzech Republic (General) 
459 Ivan Vustilka - Olha VynnykUkraine (General) 
460 Leonard Walletzky - Denisa MasarykovaCzech Republic (General) 
461 Paul Ioan Pascar - Marisa Daira RasadeanRomania (General) 
462 Adam Polasek - Barbora HornakovaCzech Republic (General) 
60 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
WDSF Open Senioren II Latein / Senior II Latin (17.11.2019) - 45 (Subject to change due to organizational reasons)
401 Antonio Barcelo Vicens - Marga Grimalt LunaSpain (General) 
402 Joan Boixader Caballol - Rosanna Camprubi LopezSpain (General) 
403 Carlos Cirera - Eva NietoSpain (General) 
404 Tarik Ibnouzahir - Birgitt GreifFrance (General) 
405 Andreas Krause - Karin SaleinaGermany (General) 
406 Peter Langthaler - Claudia LangthalerAustria (General) 
407 Mikko Matto - Anna Jouppila-MattoFinland (General) 
408 Marian Orlicky - Luba OrlickaSlovakia (General) 
409 Gerardo Ruiz - Veronica FernandezSpain (General) 
410 Sergiy Shaf - Olga ShafUkraine (General) 
411 Ulf Thalhammer - Alexandra SchreckhasAustria (General) 
412 Gokturk Yurtyapan - Asli YurtyapanUSA (General) 
12 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
WDSF Open Rising Stars Standard (17.11.2019) - 48 (Subject to change due to organizational reasons)
101 Felix Angleitner - Elise ReussnerAustria (General) 
102 Jens Kristian Auring - Amalie AuneNorway (General) 
103 Rares Banu - Catinca BanuAustria (General) 
104 Anton Betnev - Melanie KlennerAustria (General) 
105 George Borisov - Yuk Man Ada AuHong Kong (General) 
106 Andrei Emilian Cujba - Andreea Delia IrimescuRomania (General) 
107 Dominik Depner - Lea BaierGermany (General) 
108 Issarapong Duangkaew - Thanawan YananunThailand (General) 
109 Marian Edlhaimb - Carina KingAustria (General) 
110 Jiri Erhart - Dana JirikovaCzech Republic (General) 
111 Vladimir Fedorov - Daria KozlovaRussian Federation (General) 
112 Florian Fierlinger - Sandra LangthalerAustria (General) 
113 Marvin Fischer - Daphne FischerGermany (General) 
114 Klaus Galler - Beata MorajdaAustria (General) 
115 Johannes Gmeiner - Patricia SittlerAustria (General) 
116 Alexander Hobbs - Lydia MaderthanerSwitzerland (General) 
117 Severin Huemer - Kals - Anja Lena GruberAustria (General) 
118 Johannes Keil - Lena EdelmayrAustria (General) 
119 Kevin Kitir - Birgit HavlikAustria (General) 
120 Laurin Maechtig - Xenia StubertGermany (General) 
121 Emil Mailund - Melissa WederkinckDenmark (General) 
122 Jan Metlicky - Ela KasalovaCzech Republic (General) 
123 Matteo Milini - Martina RossiItaly (General) 
124 Evgeny Mironov - Anastasia PlastininaRussian Federation (General) 
125 Florian Oesterreicher - Jacqueline MokrzyckiAustria (General) 
126 Valerio Postini - Francesca BerettaItaly (General) 
127 Brin Ravter - Anastasia GolcovaSlovenia (General) 
128 Thomas Reininger - Viktorija GopkoAustria (General) 
129 Simon Ruhrlinger - Julia TrepaAustria (General) 
130 Trond Schakat - Julietta MoockGermany (General) 
131 Mikhail Schastiev - Anastasia DiagilevaRussian Federation (General) 
132 Aleksandr Shefler - Kristina MelnikovaKyrgyzstan (General) 
133 Sergii Shmyrov - Kateryna VoronaiaUkraine (General) 
134 Peter Spasov - Marlen HeilmannGermany (General) 
135 Herbert Stanonik - Alina SobolevaAustria (General) 
136 Nikolay Vasilev - Veronika KajinSlovenia (General) 
137 Michael Walter - Alexandra WalterAustria (General) 
138 Meinrad Wechselberger - Franziska Nadine SchwarzmuellerAustria (General) 
139 Thomas Weiner - Stefanie KarglAustria (General) 
140 Anucha Wijitkoon - Pasraporn PhandechThailand (General) 
141 Rustam Abdrakhmanov - Alena FedorikRussian Federation (General) 
41 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
WDSF Open Senioren I / Senior I Standard (17.11.2019) - 45 (Subject to change due to organizational reasons)
201 Luca Andriolo - Silvia DaneseItaly (General) 
202 Petr Bayerle - Barbora SnajderovaCzech Republic (General) 
203 George Borisov - Yuk Man Ada AuHong Kong (General) 
204 Thomas Brink - Helle MarcussenDenmark (General) 
205 Oleg Burlakov - Maria NaydenovaRussian Federation (General) 
206 Simone Carrer - Ilaria Dalla LiberaItaly (General) 
207 Martin Cech - Katerina CechovaCzech Republic (General) 
208 Jaroslav Cekl - Dagmar CeklovaCzech Republic (General) 
209 Alberto D'elia - Giorgia GubitosoItaly (General) 
210 Michael Dorner - Nancy WiessnerAustria (General) 
211 Toni Haselberger - Martina GanstererAustria (General) 
212 Markus Hummel - Astrid ZwickleAustria (General) 
213 Martin Karel - Monika SimonovaSlovakia (General) 
214 Gordon Knittel - Isabelle RuehrmundGermany (General) 
215 Wolfgang Kober - Nataliya MelnychenkoAustria (General) 
216 Friedrich Koenigstorfer - Michaela HeiningerAustria (General) 
217 Andre Kruschinski - Kristina KruschinskiGermany (General) 
218 Joerg Kuegler - Eva Maria HundstorferAustria (General) 
219 Lionel Lepreux - Charlotte MillevilleFrance (General) 
220 Michael Mammoliti - Silvia MariottiItaly (General) 
221 Gunther Mitterecker - Doris MittereckerAustria (General) 
222 Mario Gregory Elly Nijs - Sandra FeyaertsBelgium (General) 
223 Evangelos Peppas - Paraskevi SavvaGreece (General) 
224 Christian Sachtschal - Anja ZellermayrGermany (General) 
225 Herbert Schrammel - Katharina Ertas-FerstlAustria (General) 
226 Karsten Schroeder - Christine RotheGermany (General) 
227 Andreas Seiringer - Eveline KoptAustria (General) 
228 Sebastian Spoerl - Kristina RodionovaGermany (General) 
229 Karel Stanke - Zuzana StankeCzech Republic (General) 
230 Alexander Stoiber - Alexandra SchmidtAustria (General) 
231 Rainer Stropek - Karin HuberAustria (General) 
232 Gilbert Van Den Andel - Anke KapiteinNetherlands (General) 
233 Ruben Viciana Lopez - Eva MoyaSpain (General) 
234 Dmitry Vorobiev - Oxana SkripnikRussian Federation (General) 
235 Volkert Wanner - Petronella IzbekiGermany (General) 
236 Christian Weber - Kim WeberGermany (General) 
237 Fabian Wendt - Anne SteinmannGermany (General) 
238 Michael Zellerhoff - Andrea ZechmannGermany (General) 
239 Tamas Kemeny - Nora PrinczHungary (General) 
240 Serhii Shulha - Olha ShulhaNetherlands (General) 
241 Mark Vaczi - Noemi VacziHungary (General) 
41 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
WDSF Open Senioren II / Senior II Standard (17.11.2019) - 72 (Subject to change due to organizational reasons)
301 Antonio Barcelo Vicens - Marga Grimalt LunaSpain (General) 
302 Jochen Berger - Monika KromerAustria (General) 
303 Francesco Bertoncini - Lucia BianchiItaly (General) 
304 Gerald Blaschke - Doris BlaschkeAustria (General) 
305 Joan Boixader Caballol - Rosanna Camprubi LopezSpain (General) 
306 Richard Botik - Alice PokornaCzech Republic (General) 
307 Vittorio Bramati - Silvia MartorelliItaly (General) 
308 Thomas Brink - Helle MarcussenDenmark (General) 
309 Gert Faustmann - Alexandra KleyGermany (General) 
310 Marti Ferrer Galaso - Gemma Turallas FontsecaSpain (General) 
311 Fiorenzo Fortin - Marianna VoltanItaly (General) 
312 Juergen Harrer - Elke SchacherlAustria (General) 
313 Toni Haselberger - Martina GanstererAustria (General) 
314 Peter Hebenstreit - Iris HebenstreitAustria (General) 
315 Hisato Higashi - Yuki HigashiJapan (General) 
316 Harald Huempfer - Ursula HuempferGermany (General) 
317 Tarik Ibnouzahir - Birgitt GreifFrance (General) 
318 Norbert Jaeger - Beate Christine Jaeger-EberhardtGermany (General) 
319 Orest Janecek - Lenka MilaCzech Republic (General) 
320 Christian Jordan - Sonja Sigmund-JordanAustria (General) 
321 Steffen Jost - Sandra JostGermany (General) 
322 Friedrich Koenigstorfer - Michaela HeiningerAustria (General) 
323 Jaroslaw Krainski - Anna KrainskaPoland (General) 
324 Wolfgang Kraus - Hildegard KrausAustria (General) 
325 Robrecht Krikilion - Nadia SchepensBelgium (General) 
326 Josep Maria La Poza - Celia SansanoSpain (General) 
327 Peter Langthaler - Claudia LangthalerAustria (General) 
328 Frank Lowe - Sabine LoeweGermany (General) 
329 Slawek Lukawczyk - Janine-Nicole DesaiEngland (General) 
330 Miloslav Mareska - Lenka MareskovaCzech Republic (General) 
331 Patrick Van Der Meer - Sabrina Van Der MeerGermany (General) 
332 Vladimir Mika - Marie KucerovaCzech Republic (General) 
333 Hans Mistelberger - Gertrude KoppAustria (General) 
334 Evgeny Olkov - Marina BelyaevaRussian Federation (General) 
335 Marian Orlicky - Luba OrlickaSlovakia (General) 
336 Franz Ortner - Isabella OrtnerAustria (General) 
337 Axel Parbel - Michaela ParbelGermany (General) 
338 Pierre Payen - Isabelle ReyjalFrance (General) 
339 Attilio Pedroni - Mara AntoniettiItaly (General) 
340 Evangelos Peppas - Paraskevi SavvaGreece (General) 
341 Randall Pitts - Katja Schlenkermann-PittsGermany (General) 
342 Karel Pleyer - Radka PleyerovaCzech Republic (General) 
343 Michael Raschka - Brigitte RaschkaAustria (General) 
344 Juha Rautio - Paivi RautioFinland (General) 
345 David Ryc - Lucie RycovaCzech Republic (General) 
346 Stefano Santucci - Verusca PalliniItaly (General) 
347 Thomas Scherner - Manuela BeuerbachGermany (General) 
348 Ernst Schmid - Margit Schmid-WeihsAustria (General) 
349 Karl Schneider - Christa SchneiderAustria (General) 
350 Michael Schuetz - Petra SchuetzAustria (General) 
351 Dietmar Sengl - Sonja SenglAustria (General) 
352 Rene Seyboth - Heike SeybothGermany (General) 
353 Sergiy Shaf - Olga ShafUkraine (General) 
354 Sven Spengemann - Ramona SpengemannGermany (General) 
355 Milan Stecker - Eva SteckerovaCzech Republic (General) 
356 Alexander Stoiber - Alexandra SchmidtAustria (General) 
357 Hannes Teichmann - Barbara Wanek-ZajicAustria (General) 
358 Mario Unger - Andrea UngerAustria (General) 
359 Rudy Van Rooijen - Marina MoskvitinaNetherlands (General) 
360 Michael Vejda - Alexandra HartnerAustria (General) 
361 Luca Viel - Cinzia PiccinItaly (General) 
362 Volkert Wanner - Petronella IzbekiGermany (General) 
363 Martin Windisch - Alexandra WindischAustria (General) 
364 Gokturk Yurtyapan - Asli YurtyapanUSA (General) 
64 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
AOC Wiener Walzer Konkurrenz / Viennese Waltz Championships (17.11.2019) - 180 (Subject to change due to organizational reasons)
601 Luca Andriolo - Silvia DaneseItaly  
602 Felix Angleitner - Elise ReussnerAustria  
603 Jens Kristian Auring - Amalie AuneNorway  
604 Lukas Bachner - Hanna KlambauerAustria  
605 Jochen Berger - Monika KromerAustria  
606 Hermann Berlandy - Gerlinde BuchhartAustria  
607 Anton Betnev - Melanie KlennerAustria  
608 Felix Bittner - Magdalena Sophie FriedAustria  
609 Gerald Blaschke - Doris BlaschkeAustria  
610 Christian Bleimschein - Ulrike BammerAustria  
611 Joan Boixader Caballol - Rosanna Camprubi LopezSpain  
612 Andreas Broch - Isabella SwatonAustria  
613 Rafal Chmiela - Grzegorz DyrdaPoland  
614 Paul Csepan - Stefanie WalterAustria  
615 Vasilii Demidov - Katerina ShorinaRussian Federation  
616 Michael Dorner - Nancy WiessnerAustria  
617 Marti Ferrer Galaso - Gemma Turallas FontsecaSpain  
618 Florian Fierlinger - Sandra LangthalerAustria  
619 Walter Fierlinger - Helga FierlingerAustria  
620 Reka Fuleki - Maria GlotzHungary  
621 Dominik Fus - Terezia Valeria ZiffovaAustria  
622 Florian Galler - Anna-Maria SpitznaglAustria  
623 Klaus Galler - Beata MorajdaAustria  
624 Thomas Geisberger - Hannah TiefenbrunnerAustria  
625 Sascha Gent - Lena ArtnerAustria  
626 Johannes Gmeiner - Patricia SittlerAustria  
627 Saacha Grimm - Sonja VrazdilAustria  
628 Juergen Harrer - Elke SchacherlAustria  
629 Toni Haselberger - Martina GanstererAustria  
630 Alexander Hobbs - Lydia MaderthanerSwitzerland  
631 Klemens Hofer - Barbara WestermayerAustria  
632 Severin Huemer - Kals - Anja Lena GruberAustria  
633 Norbert Jaeger - Beate Christine Jaeger-EberhardtGermany  
634 Markus Jeitler - Claudia MachoAustria  
635 Steffen Jost - Sandra JostGermany  
636 Helmut Katits - Maria KatitsAustria  
637 Johannes Keil - Lena EdelmayrAustria  
638 Kevin Kitir - Birgit HavlikAustria  
639 Peter Paul Klein - Michelle PevznerAustria  
640 Konrad Klier - Lavinia HartAustria  
641 Alfred Klimitsch - Sabine KlimitschAustria  
642 Friedrich Koenigstorfer - Michaela HeiningerAustria  
643 Wolfgang Kraus - Hildegard KrausAustria  
644 Joerg Kuegler - Eva Maria HundstorferAustria  
645 Peter Langthaler - Claudia LangthalerAustria  
646 Josef Leitner - Gabriela PoschalkoAustria  
647 Frank Lowe - Sabine LoeweGermany  
648 Akos Macher - Katalin MarjanekHungary  
649 Thomas Marter - Stefan LehnerAustria  
650 Bruschetti Massimiliano - Riccardi SusiItaly  
651 Hans Mayr - Lydia MayrAustria  
652 Hans Mistelberger - Gertrude KoppAustria  
653 Gunther Mitterecker - Doris MittereckerAustria  
654 Florian Oesterreicher - Jacqueline MokrzyckiAustria  
655 Marian Orlicky - Luba OrlickaSlovakia  
656 Andrey Papelnitsky - Anastasia DemenkovaRussian Federation  
657 Roman Papelnitsky - Julia ZheymoRussian Federation  
658 Valentin Perlinger - Maria PerlingerAustria  
659 Bernhard Posch - Maria ArbeiterAustria  
660 Alexander Putz - Barbara SirucekAustria  
661 Pedro Joao Quintela Ferraz - Giselda Maria Manarte Do CoutoPortugal  
662 Martin Reichebner - Raphaela HagenhoferAustria  
663 Thomas Reininger - Viktorija GopkoAustria  
664 Markus Reithner - Marlis HaslingerAustria  
665 Andreas Salusek - Alexandra SalusekAustria  
666 Martin Schmidberger - Ingrid Schmidberger-TerzerAustria  
667 Karl Schneider - Christa SchneiderAustria  
668 Daniel Schoenthaler - Tatjana RohatschekAustria  
669 Karsten Schroeder - Christine RotheGermany  
670 Andreas Seiringer - Eveline KoptAustria  
671 Lorenz Semmler - Sonja BleichertAustria  
672 Riccardo Spoglia - Maria Pia PetroccoItaly  
673 Herbert Stanonik - Alina SobolevaAustria  
674 Fabian Franz Steiner - Julia KoiserAustria  
675 Alexander Stoiber - Alexandra SchmidtAustria  
676 Bernhard Teyral - Vladimira Monika KoschAustria  
677 Alexander Unterberger - Isabella WalterAustria  
678 Enzo Valda - Pia GartlgruberAustria  
679 Michael Vejda - Alexandra HartnerAustria  
680 Peter Vestergaard - Annette HasselbrinckDenmark  
681 Luca Viel - Cinzia PiccinItaly  
682 Heinrich Walter - Ingeborg WalterAustria  
683 Michael Walter - Alexandra WalterAustria  
684 Andreas Weiner - Eva KlambauerAustria  
685 Thomas Weiner - Stefanie KarglAustria  
687 Martin Wiegel - Petra HaendlGermany  
688 Robert Winter - Hannah FertigAustria  
689 Michael Wolf - Gabriele WolfAustria  
690 Peter Wurm - Lisa LasingerAustria  
691 Helfried Zeiner - Anita GassnerAustria  
692 Michael Zellerhoff - Andrea ZechmannGermany  
693 Alexander Zientek - Nina HolzmeisterAustria  
694 Oscar Conte - Daniela RistoriItaly  
695 Claudio Guarnieri - Guerrini ElisabettaItaly  
94 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
WDSF Open Jugend Latein / Youth Latin (17.11.2019) - 75 (Subject to change due to organizational reasons)
501 Jens Kristian Auring - Amalie AuneNorway (General) 
502 Gabriel-Cristian Baida - Elena Alexandra ComanRomania (General) 
503 Artem Beginin - Polina KorshunovaRussian Federation (General) 
504 Eli Blyuss - Beatrice OberfeldCanada (General) 
505 Alexandru-Lucian Boariu - Alexia Nicoleta NegrutRomania (General) 
506 Artyom Bodrov - Anastasiya ShinKazakhstan (General) 
507 Tomas Boldis - Marie GlistovaCzech Republic (General) 
508 Adam Bortlik - Eva BrozkovaCzech Republic (General) 
509 Jure Carlevaris - Monika KocbekSlovenia (General) 
510 Ivan Coric - Elisabet Alda GeorgsdottirIceland (General) 
511 Rytis Dzemyda - Cathrine SingerDenmark (General) 
512 Orbay Erturk - Serenay BuyukkapucuTurkey (General) 
513 Artem Firsov - Diana KhmelnitskayaRussian Federation (General) 
515 Tim Grabenwoeger - Natalie CremarAustria (General) 
516 Liam Greif-Ibnouzahir - Tara Greif-IbnouzahirFrance (General) 
517 Tristan Mar Gudmundsson - Svandis Osk EinarsdottirIceland (General) 
518 Rasmus Sokrates Thorbjoernsen Guttorm - Alina VaarvikNorway (General) 
519 Simon Holaza - Jana KirnigovaCzech Republic (General) 
520 Michael Huss - Alina HuberAustria (General) 
521 David Jenner - Elisabeth TuigunovGermany (General) 
522 Nikita Kabanov - Valeria KulachenkovaRussian Federation (General) 
523 Nikolaos Karoglou - Polyvia MoschouGreece (General) 
524 Vladislav Khazan - Anastasia VedeneevaRussian Federation (General) 
525 Mario Kirsner - Adela GolombovaCzech Republic (General) 
526 Yaroslav Kiselev - Sofia PhilipchukRussian Federation (General) 
527 Arturs Kotovs - Anastasija LecebrinaLatvia (General) 
529 Mateusz Krupa - Oleksandra NonkoPoland (General) 
530 Pavel Kuznetsov - Arina BaranovaRussian Federation (General) 
531 Mads Friis Lassen - Ilona SakDenmark (General) 
532 Po-Han Lee - Jing-Lin WangChinese Taipei (General) 
533 Maxim Lozitsky - Veronika PoliushkinaRussian Federation (General) 
534 Laurin Maechtig - Xenia StubertGermany (General) 
535 Emil Mailund - Melissa WederkinckDenmark (General) 
536 Vladyslav Makarevskyi - Julia SegedovaUkraine (General) 
537 Ilya Martynovich - Veronika ZharovaRussian Federation (General) 
538 Leon Muehleder - Liliana FarkasAustria (General) 
539 Eric Marius Nitu - Antonia Ioana IosubRomania (General) 
540 Gogan Octavian-Gabriel - Miruna Mihaela PopRomania (General) 
541 Andrey Papelnitsky - Anastasia DemenkovaRussian Federation (General) 
542 Egor Perepelitsyn - Uliana GorinaRussian Federation (General) 
543 Sergey Petrov - Varvara AgaurovaRussian Federation (General) 
544 Martin Poliak - Lenka FarkasovaSlovakia (General) 
545 Mihai Marius Popa - Anisia BalcanRomania (General) 
546 Nicholas Quon - Shany MarksCanada (General) 
547 Hubert Raczek - Magdalena KowalskaPoland (General) 
548 Brin Ravter - Anastasia GolcovaSlovenia (General) 
549 Giorgi Revishvili - Ketevani NarozashviliGeorgia (General) 
550 Imrich Rumi - Katka BachorikovaSlovakia (General) 
551 Batu Sandiraz - Nehir CamTurkey (General) 
552 Tomas Santos - Daniela HenriquesPortugal (General) 
553 Aleksandr Shefler - Kristina MelnikovaKyrgyzstan (General) 
554 Kam Ho Sin - Jerry LeeHong Kong (General) 
555 Kosei Sotome - Eika SotomeJapan (General) 
556 Henryk Sznapka - Daria Gerda TomanCzech Republic (General) 
557 Buka Talikadze - Nini DevdarianiGeorgia (General) 
558 Rares Andrei Teletin - Alexandra MotocRomania (General) 
559 Daniel Tikhomirov - Elizabeth PozniakovaUSA (General) 
560 Jonas Tomanek - Sarka KosmakovaCzech Republic (General) 
561 Augustinas Trinkus - Neda Elena SalugaiteLithuania (General) 
562 Vladislav Tsikhanovskiy - Veronika TsikhanovskaUkraine (General) 
563 Oto Tsiklauri - Mariam MegrelidzeGeorgia (General) 
564 Mihai Ungureanu - Madalina CecoiMoldova, Republic of (General) 
565 Mattia Zenzola - Desiree PietrantonioItaly (General) 
566 Alibek Zhussipbay - Alua KargabaevaKazakhstan (General) 
567 Jakub Zima - Angelina NedbailoCzech Republic (General) 
568 Ilya Zubenko - Veronika VysloukhRussian Federation (General) 
569 Nikita Ladyzhensky - Ekaterina SternardRussian Federation (General) 
570 Axel Jehrlander - Ines Maria StefanescuSweden (General) 
571 Patrik Hollo - Lilla Katalin SulyanHungary (General) 
572 Sjoerd Van Rijn - Jordan KoeneNetherlands (General) 
573 Petr Poremski - Vendula HomolovaCzech Republic (General) 
71 Paare in dieser Klasse
 

Tecnical problems with this page(s)? Please write an e-mail to the tecnical administrator
Questions about the event? Please write an e-mail to the organizer (office@austrianopen.at)
You would like to know more about this event? Please go to the hompage of the organizer (http://www.austrianopen.at)
Program version: