Entry list

971 entries up to now

Did you register with your WDSF-MIN for AOC and see a warning symbol beside your name in the entry list)?
An automated check of your data against the WDSF database resulted in problems. This could be either an expiry date of your WDSF-eCard, which is before or during the competitions you entered at AOC or your partnership is not active anymore, etc... From current point of view a participation at AOC would not be possible!
Please check your WDSF data immediately and contact your national administrator to support you.
For further information please send an e-mail to office@austrianopen.at and state your name, MINs and the categories you entered for.
Thank you!

WDSF World Open Latein / Latin (16.11.2018) - 96
401 Matyas Adamec - Alessia-Allegra GigliSwitzerland (General) 
402 Arthur Ankerstein - Georgiana BarbuGermany (General) 
403 Dominik Bienert - Laura-Violetta CzichonGermany (General) 
404 Andre Bily - Tereza BilaCzech Republic (General) 
405 Patdanai Boonlerd - Manchusa KaewplukThailand (General) 
406 Felix Brand - Janine LacknerAustria (General) 
407 Rudolf Bujna - Ruth SvandovaCzech Republic (General) 
408 Dragos-Adrian Bute - Diana KristofRomania (General) 
409 Oleg Chzhen - Alina AgeevaRussian Federation (General) 
410 Davide Corrodi - Maja KucharczykSwitzerland (General) 
411 Alan Cragnolini - Martina BortolottiItaly (General) 
412 Zsolt Sandor Cseke - Malika DzumaevGermany (General) 
413 Christian De Spirito - Anna GogliaItaly (General) 
414 Mirco Delle Fratte - Ylenia ChiattoneItaly (General) 
415 Nicola Di Cosola - Maryna MuliarItaly (General) 
416 Christoph Dres - Danijela MandicGermany (General) 
417 Razvan Dumitrescu - Jacqueline JoosGermany (General) 
418 Castelli Federico - Giulia SantiItaly (General) 
419 Ivan Galatenko - Irishka MamievaRussian Federation (General) 
420 Tomas Gal - Sabina KaraskovaCzech Republic (General) 
421 Kostiantyn Geraimovych - Karyna HalstsianUkraine (General) 
422 Robin Goldmann - Stefani RusevaGermany (General) 
423 Konstantin Gorodilov - Dominika BergmannovaEstonia (General) 
424 Yaroslav Govorukhin - Milana MardanovaRussian Federation (General) 
425 Patrick Haider - Tanja KaltenbockAustria (General) 
426 Adam Havel - Adriana SrejmovaCzech Republic (General) 
427 Balazs Hidi - Violetta KisHungary (General) 
428 Justino Hoi - Wan Ching PangSingapore (General) 
429 Timur Imametdinov - Nina BezzubovaGermany (General) 
430 Giuseppe Incatasciato - Eva FusAustria (General) 
431 Eric Izakson - Mishel MageraIsrael (General) 
432 Andras Juttner - Renata SmidovaAustria (General) 
433 Tomas Kalous - Barbora NovakovaCzech Republic (General) 
434 Roman Kiparin - Olga EfremovaRussian Federation (General) 
435 Nikolaus Kleemann - Nora Maria BokorAustria (General) 
436 Daniel Klima - Radka PsenickovaCzech Republic (General) 
437 Egor Kondratenko - Mie Lincke FunchDenmark (General) 
438 Ivan Korotchenko - Julia SkorovarovaRussian Federation (General) 
439 Mykola Koval - Iryna SaienkoUkraine (General) 
440 Alexander Kuriganov - Maria Louise HougesenDenmark (General) 
441 Marek Kypus - Jaroslava Tietzova-SklenarovaCzech Republic (General) 
442 Valeriu Leontiev - Line Martin SmedDenmark (General) 
443 Jiaming Li - Ziwei LiChina (General) 
444 Adria Martos - Juline CarrelSpain (General) 
445 Jan Metlicky - Ela KasalovaCzech Republic (General) 
446 Marian Michna - Karolina VeselaCzech Republic (General) 
447 Vedran Nedelkovski - Isabella MayrAustria (General) 
448 Alexey Nikolaenko - Sima KumarRussian Federation (General) 
449 Jaroslav Novak - Edita HagarovaCzech Republic (General) 
450 Tomas Opichal - Monika ManaskovaCzech Republic (General) 
451 Matteo Orlandi - Amina BragoniItaly (General) 
452 Emanuele Pagliaroli Castagnoli - Giulia FilipponiItaly (General) 
453 Guillem Pascual - Rosa CarneSpain (General) 
454 Martin Pauliny - Katerina CakorovaCzech Republic (General) 
455 Egor Petrov - Anna ArgunRussian Federation (General) 
456 Lazar Petrovic - Katarina AvramovicSerbia (General) 
457 Gabriel Reikl - Julia OesterreicherAustria (General) 
458 Malthe Brinch Rohde - Sandra SorensenDenmark (General) 
459 Benedikt Seigner - Sandra SchuesslerGermany (General) 
460 Artem Semerenko - Valeriya KachalkoKyrgyzstan (General) 
461 Pavel Shchepletsov - Alina KhrometskovaRussian Federation (General) 
462 Andrea Silvestri - Martina VaradiHungary (General) 
463 Jakub Sirc - Mariya NechayevaCzech Republic (General) 
464 Matteo Soldi - Francesca MingoniItaly (General) 
465 Herbert Stanonik - Alina SobolevaAustria (General) 
466 David Steindl - Lydia KagerAustria (General) 
467 Thomas Steinegger - Sophie Marie SchubertAustria (General) 
468 Jakob Stenbaek - Malou Dyrekaer MatthiesenDenmark (General) 
469 Vojtech Stritesky - Michaela NetolickaCzech Republic (General) 
470 Yaroslav Sukmanov - Elizaveta SlavogorodskayaRussian Federation (General) 
471 Martin Synek - Tereza BrzakovaCzech Republic (General) 
472 Fabian Taeschner - Darja TitowaGermany (General) 
473 Ka Pan Tam - Weng Lam VongMacau (General) 
474 Mikael Tatarkin - Anja PritekeljGermany (General) 
475 Timur Temirbekov - Yana RozhnovaRussian Federation (General) 
476 Vladimir Tkachuk - Albina DeminaRussian Federation (General) 
477 Vladimir Ustiuzhanin - Ksenia LeonovaRussian Federation (General) 
478 Tomas Uvacek - Martina ReiterovaSlovakia (General) 
479 Peter Valach - Alexandra BielaSlovakia (General) 
480 Marius Valcu - Diana CojocarMoldova, Republic of (General) 
481 Petar Vukobrat - Kristina GavrilovSerbia (General) 
482 Tian Wang - Jieruo HeChina (General) 
483 Andreas Werilly - Alexandra GassnerAustria (General) 
484 Pitt-Alexander Wibawa - Tiara-Sophia WibawaSwitzerland (General) 
485 Timur Yusupov - Sofia KharinaRussian Federation (General) 
486 Miha Zerjav - Laura KarcagiHungary (General) 
487 Bartosz Lewandowski - Anna WalachowskaPoland (General) 
488 Maximilian Polosatov - Olga KhveskoRussian Federation (General) 
489 Grzegorz Zmokly - Magdalena AbramowiczPoland (General) 
89 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
WDSF Open Jugend Standard / Youth Standard (16.11.2018) - 67
301 Roberts Andersons - Jekaterina RasimjonokaLatvia (General) 
302 Rares Banu - Catinca BanuAustria (General) 
303 Erik Gerhard Baranyai - Daria Alexia ArdeleanRomania (General) 
304 Adam Boledovic - Nikola BackadySlovakia (General) 
305 Lucas-Alexandru Bota - Andreea Alexandra DrumenRomania (General) 
306 Moritz Buettner - Emily MatthiesGermany (General) 
307 Jan Burant - Eliska PlachaCzech Republic (General) 
308 Dmitry Chelpanov - Yana MasharovaRussian Federation (General) 
309 Filip Chmel - Stepanka DunajovaCzech Republic (General) 
310 Viacheslav Chumakov - Anna VasilishinaRussian Federation (General) 
311 Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia RotaruMoldova, Republic of (General) 
312 Marks Cimermanis - Evelina ZelcaLatvia (General) 
313 Serban Constantin Clit - Reif IsabelaRomania (General) 
314 Dragos-Marian Comsa - Bujor Alexandra CristinaRomania (General) 
315 Patrik Dobrusky - Veronika NovakovaCzech Republic (General) 
316 Giulio Domini - Sara IuriItaly (General) 
317 Davide Facchi - Nicole BondaniItaly (General) 
318 Martin Fried - Sara VondrejcovaCzech Republic (General) 
319 Ondrej Gajdos - Zuzana RuzickovaCzech Republic (General) 
320 Ilya Gasanov - Liudmila RaevskayaRussian Federation (General) 
321 Marc Ginger - Annelie SiegleGermany (General) 
322 Jelle Goubet - Katzenbauer Noah-MariaNetherlands (General) 
323 Tim Grabenwoeger - Natalie CremarAustria (General) 
324 Philipp Hofstetter - Anissia EnesSwitzerland (General) 
325 Arkadiy Hulovskyy - Anastasiya LendelUkraine (General) 
326 Kaspar Kaldaru - Agneta PukkEstonia (General) 
327 Filip Kapitan - Jolana VejrostovaCzech Republic (General) 
328 Kris-Jarlet Kivisaar - Sarah Sofie BarjabinEstonia (General) 
329 Adam Klapa - Aneta KrasovaCzech Republic (General) 
330 Dusan Kocar - Sarlota RudyCzech Republic (General) 
331 Sergii Konstantynov - Darya BragaUkraine (General) 
332 Vladislav Kozhevnikov - Eleonora MetelitsaRussian Federation (General) 
333 Oliver Los Chovanec - Tina SachovaCzech Republic (General) 
334 Edoardo Mangoni - Benedetta IaconiItaly (General) 
336 Ivan Marochkin - Victoria FominaRussian Federation (General) 
337 Jan Metlicky - Ela KasalovaCzech Republic (General) 
338 Rudolf Mistr - Monika IndrackovaCzech Republic (General) 
339 Viktor Mrazek - Veronika VykydalovaCzech Republic (General) 
340 Nikoloz Mujiri - Anna NeubauerAustria (General) 
342 Nikita Nikitin - Natalia MoraruMoldova, Republic of (General) 
343 Anton Parfenov - Arina FedorovaRussian Federation (General) 
344 Lazar Petrovic - Katarina AvramovicSerbia (General) 
345 Mikhail Pikulin - April Danija HoffmeisterSwitzerland (General) 
346 Daniel Provaznik - Veronika FlorianovaCzech Republic (General) 
347 Eric Rauschenbach - Joelina ErmoldGermany (General) 
348 Marek Rebro - Patricia PiestanskaSlovakia (General) 
349 Ilia Rotar - Silvia Susanne BarjabinEstonia (General) 
350 Simon Ruhrlinger - Lena EngelAustria (General) 
351 Patrik Seretin - Ema PilicCroatia (General) 
352 Filip Sevcik - Valeriia PolotniakSlovakia (General) 
353 Matvey Sevridov - Dina DementievaRussian Federation (General) 
354 Vladislav Stepanov - Victoria PakRussian Federation (General) 
355 Vojtech Stritesky - Michaela NetolickaCzech Republic (General) 
356 Grigory Tereshchenko - Yadviga BanshchikovaRussian Federation (General) 
357 Veniamin Timofeev - Ksenia PakhomovaRussian Federation (General) 
360 Darius-Nicolae Zgriba - Andreea-Cristina MosoniRomania (General) 
361 Sebastian Alin Zicoane Heler - Anca CoposRomania (General) 
362 Marek Kleiman - Vanesa BalazovaSlovakia (General) 
363 Daniel Lavrukhin - Amy BoyleIreland (General) 
364 Andrei-Gabriel Pop - Melissa-Adysa LupseAustria (General) 
365 Pavel Skalicky - Vanesa HolikovaCzech Republic (General) 
366 Luke Walsh - Hayleigh MillerIreland (General) 
62 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
WDSF Open Senioren III / Senior III Standard (16.11.2018) - 70
201 Ivan Benko - Miroslava BenkovaSlovakia (General) 
202 Erich Boenisch - Christiana BoenischAustria (General) 
203 Denis Bourgeois - Marie Magdalena DufkovaFrance (General) 
204 Moreno Carnelli - Michela SaggioratoItaly (General) 
205 Jiri Cech - Zina CechovaCzech Republic (General) 
206 Emanuele Di Carlo - Anna ZucchettiItaly (General) 
207 Ivone Donello - Daniela PupinItaly (General) 
208 Robert Dub - Sylvia Schaefer-NouzaAustria (General) 
210 Emil Gajda - Dorota GajdaPoland (General) 
211 Peter Gleiszner - Sabine ZwickAustria (General) 
212 Rudolf Grad - Sylvia GradAustria (General) 
213 Giuseppe Grilli - Patrizia Maria GuilliItaly (General) 
214 Michael Gross - Regina GrossGermany (General) 
215 Ernst Hablasch - Anneliese PielerAustria (General) 
216 Michael Hackner - Manuela TreindlGermany (General) 
217 Gerhard Heraut - Hanna HolkupAustria (General) 
218 Christian Hoffmann - Elizabeth Baum-BreuerAustria (General) 
219 Ernst Jaeger - Karmen KelleGermany (General) 
220 Wolfgang Kalny - Ursula KalnyAustria (General) 
221 Lothar Klebel - Gabriele KlebelAustria (General) 
222 Herbert Klingler - Ursula KlinglerAustria (General) 
223 Walter Korkisch - Elisabeth Radowisch-KraglAustria (General) 
224 Joachim Leisch - Monika Leisch-KieslAustria (General) 
225 Oliver Leonhardt - Andrea LeonhardtGermany (General) 
226 Jouko Leppala - Helja LeppalaFinland (General) 
227 Claude Maccelli - Daniela AmeriniItaly (General) 
228 Massimo Magli - Giovanna FocarelliItaly (General) 
229 Kurt Mangard - Helga MangardAustria (General) 
230 Aldo Mazzi - Roberta PisacaneItaly (General) 
231 Lorenzo Melucci - Carla MeconiItaly (General) 
232 Hans Mistelberger - Gertrude KoppAustria (General) 
233 Knut Moeller - Iris MoellerGermany (General) 
234 Volker Moll - Petra Weinzierl-MollGermany (General) 
235 Francisco Munoz Gonzalez - Dolores Nicolas CanetSpain (General) 
236 Anton Novak - Susanna NovakAustria (General) 
237 Nikolay Palagichev - Irina KrutovaRussian Federation (General) 
238 Lorenzo Patti - Marina MastropaoloItaly (General) 
239 Michael Pauser - Claudia MoleczAustria (General) 
240 Dieter Pioch - Christiane PiochGermany (General) 
241 Thomas Pischinger - Monika MattulaAustria (General) 
242 Dino Pizzolante - Loredana GrappasonniItaly (General) 
243 Robert Postma - Renate PostmaGermany (General) 
244 Milan Pragr - Ivana PragrovaCzech Republic (General) 
245 Ludek Prkna - Romana PrknovaCzech Republic (General) 
246 Roland Schloegl - Karin SchloeglGermany (General) 
247 Ernst Schmid - Margit Schmid-WeihsAustria (General) 
248 Karl Schneider - Christa SchneiderAustria (General) 
249 Franz Steiner - Susanne Green-SteinerAustria (General) 
250 Horst Stepuhn - Kerstin StepuhnGermany (General) 
251 Rudi Stern - Heidi SternGermany (General) 
252 Jaromir Stolba - Zuzana StolbovaCzech Republic (General) 
253 Marius Torka - Barbara TorkaGermany (General) 
254 Manfred Trefalt - Birgit TrefaltAustria (General) 
255 Klaus Wendl - Ruth WendlAustria (General) 
256 Reinhold Weyrich - Regina WeyrichAustria (General) 
257 Josef Wiener - Eva-Maria WienerAustria (General) 
258 Raimund Wilhelm - Ursula WilhelmGermany (General) 
259 Jaroslav Zeman - Petra ZemanovaCzech Republic (General) 
260 Adam Zielinski - Anita ZielinskaCanada (General) 
261 Herbert Pairitsch - Andrea PairitschAustria (General) 
60 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
WDSF Open Juvenile Standard (16.11.2018) - 48
11 Vatafu Alexandru - Maria-Sofia RosuRomania (General) 
12 Haralds Baltalksnis - Kira Klinta FelsbergaLatvia (General) 
13 Eric Georgescu - Eva CazacuRomania (General) 
14 Armands Goldbergs - Eva GravereLatvia (General) 
15 Henri Hoffmeister - Iya LogvinenkoSwitzerland (General) 
16 Marat Kadyrov - Kseniia SurovaUkraine (General) 
17 Aleks Kostadinov - Aleksandrova ViktoriaBulgaria (General) 
18 Ilia Lashaev - Milana OxasRussian Federation (General) 
19 Pranas Mitkus - Juste JanciunaiteLithuania (General) 
20 Andrei Neagu - Raluca MateiRomania (General) 
21 Arsenii Volianiuk - Anastasiia SamoilenkoUkraine (General) 
22 Dumitru Vrednic - Andreea SturzinschiMoldova, Republic of (General) 
23 Ventsislav Zagorski - Erika - Nikol KerkenyakovaBulgaria (General) 
24 Tadhg Kelly - Erin CoxIreland (General) 
25 Patrik-Emanuel Nistor - Maya SinescuRomania (General) 
26 Iulian Vlad - Aoibhin BrewerIreland (General) 
16 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
WDSF Open Junioren I / Junior I Standard (16.11.2018) - 48
51 Maksim Akimov - Darina HutkovaCzech Republic (General) 
52 Grigory Bozhevsky - Stefania ShakhrayRussian Federation (General) 
53 Simon Brdicka - Michaela JancikovaCzech Republic (General) 
54 Ernests Aksels Dimants - Marija PascenkoLatvia (General) 
55 Ilya Duginov - Sofiya MonyaRussian Federation (General) 
56 Radomir Filin - Polina SiniachkinaRussian Federation (General) 
57 Armand Georgescu - Clara MataRomania (General) 
58 Matyas Grossmann - Linda OndrusovaCzech Republic (General) 
59 Vilius Gruodis - Liepa SamajauskaiteLithuania (General) 
60 Marek Jancik - Tereza ZmeskalovaCzech Republic (General) 
61 Aleksander Johanson - Adriana JohansonEstonia (General) 
62 Dominik Kapitan - Lucie KrystofovaCzech Republic (General) 
63 Atanas Katsarski - Elena SolakovaBulgaria (General) 
64 Marek Kopacek - Zuzana HrubaCzech Republic (General) 
65 Simon Kral - Julie KubikovaCzech Republic (General) 
66 Tadeas Krasa - Stepanka HajnikovaCzech Republic (General) 
67 Kipras Kura - Aleksandra ChizhikLithuania (General) 
68 David Mihok - Julie PtackovaCzech Republic (General) 
69 Andrii Nikitonok - Kateryna DiachukUkraine (General) 
70 Mykyta Nikolaichuk - Sofiia MaliarovaUkraine (General) 
71 Martin Novak - Natalie ValisovaCzech Republic (General) 
72 Alans Orda - Amanda AksenokaLatvia (General) 
73 Samuel Ondrej Pavelka - Nikol PatockovaCzech Republic (General) 
74 Eduard Victor Pislaru - Alessia Ioana MorariuRomania (General) 
75 Jan Plachy - Anezka KopackovaCzech Republic (General) 
76 Adam Polasek - Dominika NadovaCzech Republic (General) 
77 Dumitru Popa - Bianca GritcuMoldova, Republic of (General) 
78 Filip Schurmann - Nicoletta Lucia BenedettiCzech Republic (General) 
79 Anton Siff - Katerin MatvejevaEstonia (General) 
80 Adam Slepicka - Jana KlapovaCzech Republic (General) 
81 Vojtech Smolucha - Anastasya ZhydovskaCzech Republic (General) 
82 Toms Spilbergs - Anastasija CernigovaLatvia (General) 
83 Andrey Starikov - Arina GladkikhRussian Federation (General) 
84 Antonin Tulach - Barbora PribylovaCzech Republic (General) 
85 Elans Kristers Vilimanis - Emilija TalbergaLatvia (General) 
86 Szymon Woznicki - Amelia PrzybyszewskaPoland (General) 
87 Martin Chytil - Katerina PtackovaCzech Republic (General) 
88 Denis Muntean - Nisha Hogan StoutIreland (General) 
38 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
WDSF Open Junioren II Latein / Junior II Latin (16.11.2018) - 48
101 Iulian Barbu - Erika Marisa Roberta CiotoianuRomania (General) 
102 Artsemi Birukou - Kseniya KurylinaBelarus (General) 
103 Adam Cadilek - Anna BlokesovaCzech Republic (General) 
104 Andrei Cerednicenco - Iana BreabinaMoldova, Republic of (General) 
105 Saulenis Cesnauskas - Eiginte CesnauskaiteLithuania (General) 
106 Alin-Emanuel Chirpac - Madalina-Emanuela ChirpacMoldova, Republic of (General) 
107 Lukas Deutschmann - Antonia KiegerlAustria (General) 
108 Matyas Felcman - Lucie RuzickovaCzech Republic (General) 
109 Daniel Florian - Linda KasalovaCzech Republic (General) 
110 Martin Fried - Sara VondrejcovaCzech Republic (General) 
111 Ondrej Gajdos - Zuzana RuzickovaCzech Republic (General) 
112 Fabian Glatz - Delia BreitmaierGermany (General) 
113 Liam Greif-Ibnouzahir - Tara Greif-IbnouzahirFrance (General) 
114 Alexandr Griceanii - Mihaela MihalasMoldova, Republic of (General) 
115 Akos Hartlein - Greta Eva FarkasHungary (General) 
116 Tomas Holik - Frantiska HaskovcovaCzech Republic (General) 
117 Stepan Hruska - Valerie LatalovaCzech Republic (General) 
118 Aidar Khusaenov - Anastasia VedeneevaRussian Federation (General) 
119 Yaroslav Kiselev - Sofia PhilipchukRussian Federation (General) 
120 Matyas Kolozsvary - Adel Emese BaloghHungary (General) 
121 Vojtech Kovarnik - Anna JiskovaCzech Republic (General) 
122 Leonid Kozub - Sofia RdeiniRussian Federation (General) 
123 Roy Kricheli - Mariia RiabushkinaAustria (General) 
124 Matej Kudlac - Kristina GregrovaCzech Republic (General) 
125 Vilem Kuntos - Vendula KabrtovaCzech Republic (General) 
126 Adam Lasik - Nicol RabihovaCzech Republic (General) 
127 Alexander Lauda - Julia TrepaAustria (General) 
128 Dominik Lauda - Lena HirschvoglAustria (General) 
129 Martin Maschke - Nikola PavlickovaCzech Republic (General) 
130 Christian Mayrhofer - Petra MayrhoferAustria (General) 
131 Leon Muehleder - Anna KirillovaAustria (General) 
132 Dominik Mylek - Michaela BajgarovaCzech Republic (General) 
133 Alexandr Naumov - Elvira MananovaRussian Federation (General) 
134 Jakub Novotny - Barbora BobkovaCzech Republic (General) 
135 David Ondrus - Sara KuncakovaCzech Republic (General) 
136 Josef Petrik - Katerina MalikovaCzech Republic (General) 
137 Mikhail Philippov - Daria PryadkoRussian Federation (General) 
138 Tadeas Piesche - Sabina VykoukalovaCzech Republic (General) 
139 Mikhail Pikulin - April Danija HoffmeisterSwitzerland (General) 
140 Alexander Pletnev - Mariia SamoilovichAustria (General) 
141 Adam Pragr - Amalie RumpikovaCzech Republic (General) 
142 Filip Pribyl - Laura KopeckaCzech Republic (General) 
143 Roberts Punka - Karina KarklinaLatvia (General) 
144 Kevin Pusch - Emma AlbertHungary (General) 
145 Ondrej Routa - Petra VetrovskaCzech Republic (General) 
146 Sergey Saushev - Svetlana AchapkinaRussian Federation (General) 
147 Barnabas Aron Serenyi - Liza VargaHungary (General) 
148 Mikhail Sivukhin - Elena SaetskayaRussian Federation (General) 
149 Matvey Sizemov - Inna YakuninaRussian Federation (General) 
150 Kai Soukup - Julia SchulzAustria (General) 
151 Mikulas Sventy - Julia ProchazkovaCzech Republic (General) 
152 Ilia Sveshnikov - Zoya ShevryginaRussian Federation (General) 
153 Vitek Svitak - Karla StejskalovaCzech Republic (General) 
154 Jonas Tomanek - Sarka KosmakovaCzech Republic (General) 
155 Raul Toparcean - Julia BeisselAustria (General) 
156 Zsombor Tuboly - Sara SalamonHungary (General) 
157 Oleksandr Turcheniak - Karyna SarukhanianUkraine (General) 
158 Mihai Ungureanu - Madalina CecoiMoldova, Republic of (General) 
159 Istvan Urban - Lilla UrbanHungary (General) 
160 Dominik Veverka - Julie KasalkovaCzech Republic (General) 
162 Aleksis Visockis - Kerija Keita ZiemeleLatvia (General) 
163 Jan Vlcek - Petra PriplatovaCzech Republic (General) 
164 Ondrej Vokurka - Eliska HrebickovaCzech Republic (General) 
165 Filip Walek - Beata Charlotte BalazovaCzech Republic (General) 
166 Konstantin Zaychenko - Ekaterina BuriakRussian Federation (General) 
167 Danila Zhuravlev - Daria TitkovaRussian Federation (General) 
168 Daniel Lavrukhin - Amy BoyleIreland (General) 
169 Luke Walsh - Hayleigh MillerIreland (General) 
68 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
2018 WDSF World DanceSport Championship Standard (17.11.2018)
11 Madis Abel - Aleksandra GalkinaEstonia (General) 
12 Sam Ardekani - Fanny SandegrenSweden (General) 
13 Nicolas Ballester - Simona GentileSpain (General) 
14 Nicolo Barbizi - Sara Ros JakobsdottirIceland (General) 
15 Brodie Barden - Lana Skrgic- De FonsekaAustralia (General) 
16 Jure Bergant - Milana ChekanovaSlovenia (General) 
17 Alessandro Bosco - Laura NolanIreland (General) 
18 Mateusz Brzozowski - Justyna MozdzonekPoland (General) 
19 Miles Jonathan Chapman - Stefania VitaccaEngland (General) 
20 John Christofides - Theodora ConstantinouCyprus (General) 
21 Matteo Cicchitti - Simona BrecikovaSlovakia (General) 
22 Rares Cojoc - Andreea MateiRomania (General) 
23 Davide Corrodi - Maja KucharczykSwitzerland (General) 
24 Iliya Dobrev - Ana MesecSlovenia (General) 
25 Pasquale Farina - Sofie KoborgDenmark (General) 
26 Denis Filonenko - Anna SergeenkoAzerbaijan (General) 
27 Sverre Orjasaeter Fjellstad - Ronja OestensvikNorway (General) 
28 Norbert Csanad Fodor - Reka VasziHungary (General) 
29 Francesco Galuppo - Debora PaciniItaly (General) 
30 Dominykas Granskas - Helene SpillingNorway (General) 
31 Jean Francois Gueudry - Ilmira YarullinaFrance (General) 
32 Bertalan Janos Hegyes - Boglarka FarkasHungary (General) 
33 Hristo Hristov - Pavlina TsonchevaBulgaria (General) 
34 Bogdan Ianosi - Stefanie PavelicCroatia (General) 
35 Eric Izakson - Mishel MageraIsrael (General) 
36 Anton Kandaurov - Hristiana BurgazlievaBulgaria (General) 
37 Volodymyr Kasilov - Yulia DreierSwitzerland (General) 
38 Vasily Kirin - Ekaterina ProzorovaAustria (General) 
39 Minato Kojima - Megumi MoritaJapan (General) 
40 Dmitri Kolobov - Signe BuskDenmark (General) 
41 Anton Kurttila - Nina AndersonFinland (General) 
42 Vaidotas Lacitis - Veronika GolodnevaLithuania (General) 
43 Pierre-Henri Larcher - Oleksandra RiabukhaFrance (General) 
44 Robin Lataire - Elien LaukensBelgium (General) 
45 Alieksandr Lavrov - Vilhelmina LavrovSweden (General) 
46 Andres Liiv - Kristin VahaEstonia (General) 
47 Daniel Lin - Angelina ChenChinese Taipei (General) 
48 Edgars Linis - Eliza AncaneLatvia (General) 
49 Li Lin - Giulia GiacoppoChinese Taipei (General) 
50 Kai Sum Sam Liu - Wan Hin LiuHong Kong (General) 
51 Vaclav Malek - Catharina MalekAustria (General) 
52 Aleksa Matovic - Jovana KlenkovskiSerbia (General) 
53 Ange Menchini - Marie RobertBelgium (General) 
54 Martin Mestek - Anna StareckovaCzech Republic (General) 
55 Evgeny Moshenin - Dana SpitsynaRussian Federation (General) 
56 Alexander Munteanu - Anna SheedyUSA (General) 
57 Dariusz Mycka - Madara FreibergaPoland (General) 
58 Kirill Novikov - Yaroslava KuznetsovaKazakhstan (General) 
59 Anatoliy Novoselov - Tasja Novoselov-SchulzGermany (General) 
60 David Odstrcil - Tara BohakCzech Republic (General) 
61 Ricardo Oliveira - Ana ParedesPortugal (General) 
62 Hiroaki Onishi - Sakina OnishiJapan (General) 
63 Alexandru Pogor - Katrina Rose Briony NorthEngland (General) 
64 Sergi Pons Duran - Laura Maria Fernandez CanteroSpain (General) 
65 Sergey Popov - Dayana KairovaKazakhstan (General) 
66 Yuming Qiu - Liying WeiChina (General) 
67 Roman Redziuk - Elizaveta BasiukUkraine (General) 
68 Joao Relha - Alicja CiesielskaPortugal (General) 
69 Andrea Roccatti - Flaminia IannoneItaly (General) 
70 Patrick Rucinski - Tatiana VeselkinaCanada (General) 
71 Jaakko Saaristo - Anne HaatajaFinland (General) 
72 Aliaksandr Samosiuk - Yana TudvasevaBelarus (General) 
73 Jody Schoonus - Kim De HaanNetherlands (General) 
74 Vadim Shurin - Anastasia MeshkovaLatvia (General) 
75 Nemanja Simikic - Tijana SimikicSerbia (General) 
76 Marco Sirocchi - Dora KilinRomania (General) 
77 Anton Skuratov - Alena UehlinGermany (General) 
78 Evaldas Sodeika - Ieva ZukauskaiteLithuania (General) 
79 Matej Stec - Elena PopovaSlovakia (General) 
80 Viktor Szabo - Vanja VujicCroatia (General) 
81 Ka Pan Tam - Weng Lam VongMacau (General) 
82 Winson Tam - Anastasia NovikovaCanada (General) 
83 Chee Seng Edwin Teo - Cheer Ching Kimberly TanMalaysia (General) 
84 Alexey Tsarev - Alena StadnikAzerbaijan (General) 
85 Julian Tsotsos - Sheree SelembaAustralia (General) 
86 Daniil Ulanov - Kateryna IsakovychCyprus (General) 
87 Wesley Van Riel - Bach PatriciaNetherlands (General) 
88 Earle Williamson - Veronika MyshkoUkraine (General) 
89 Errol Williamson - Ami WilliamsonUSA (General) 
90 Shaoyang Yuan - Chongxuan QiChina (General) 
91 Dmitry Zharkov - Olga KulikovaRussian Federation (General) 
81 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
WDSF Open Jugend Latein / Youth Latin (17.11.2018) - 90
301 Costinel Ionut Antone - Elena Alexandra ComanRomania (General) 
302 Rares Banu - Catinca BanuAustria (General) 
303 Erik Gerhard Baranyai - Daria Alexia ArdeleanRomania (General) 
304 Jan Bednarz - Wiktoria LassakPoland (General) 
305 Tomas Boldis - Marie GlistovaCzech Republic (General) 
306 Miroslav Bonev - Emiliya DzhelebovaBulgaria (General) 
307 Lucas-Alexandru Bota - Andreea Alexandra DrumenRomania (General) 
308 Moritz Buettner - Emily MatthiesGermany (General) 
309 Jan Burant - Eliska PlachaCzech Republic (General) 
310 Alin-Emanuel Chirpac - Madalina-Emanuela ChirpacMoldova, Republic of (General) 
311 Filip Chmel - Stepanka DunajovaCzech Republic (General) 
312 Viacheslav Chumakov - Anna VasilishinaRussian Federation (General) 
313 Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia RotaruMoldova, Republic of (General) 
314 Marks Cimermanis - Evelina ZelcaLatvia (General) 
315 Dragos-Marian Comsa - Bujor Alexandra CristinaRomania (General) 
316 Patrik Dobrusky - Veronika NovakovaCzech Republic (General) 
317 Victor Dulac - Anisa FarhiBelgium (General) 
318 Martin Fried - Sara VondrejcovaCzech Republic (General) 
319 Ondrej Gajdos - Zuzana RuzickovaCzech Republic (General) 
320 Krisztian Gal - Jazmin LochHungary (General) 
321 Kostiantyn Geraimovych - Karyna HalstsianUkraine (General) 
322 Marc Ginger - Annelie SiegleGermany (General) 
323 Jelle Goubet - Katzenbauer Noah-MariaNetherlands (General) 
324 Tim Grabenwoeger - Natalie CremarAustria (General) 
325 Oliver Gratzer - Lucia PrivarovaSlovakia (General) 
326 Marian Hlavac - Tereza MaturovaCzech Republic (General) 
327 Martin Hlawiczka - Joanna SknourilCzech Republic (General) 
328 Philipp Hofstetter - Anissia EnesSwitzerland (General) 
329 Arkadiy Hulovskyy - Anastasiya LendelUkraine (General) 
330 Dominik Indro - Liana FerjancovaSlovakia (General) 
331 Kaspar Kaldaru - Agneta PukkEstonia (General) 
332 Filip Kapitan - Jolana VejrostovaCzech Republic (General) 
333 Aidar Khusaenov - Anastasia VedeneevaRussian Federation (General) 
334 Adam Klapa - Aneta KrasovaCzech Republic (General) 
335 Dusan Kocar - Sarlota RudyCzech Republic (General) 
336 Casper Kopec - Magdalena TrepaAustria (General) 
337 Vladislav Kozhevnikov - Eleonora MetelitsaRussian Federation (General) 
338 Heinz-Christoph Lode - Anabel Amira SeidelAustria (General) 
339 Ivan Marochkin - Victoria FominaRussian Federation (General) 
340 Rudolf Mistr - Monika IndrackovaCzech Republic (General) 
341 Antonio Mosa - Mihaela AntonovaFrance (General) 
342 Nikoloz Mujiri - Anna NeubauerAustria (General) 
343 Mark Nagy - Fanni UngerHungary (General) 
344 Artem Nasretdinov - Elizaveta SemashkoRussian Federation (General) 
345 Eddi Neufert - Nastasja GolantGermany (General) 
346 Evgeny Nikitin - Julia KhurtinaRussian Federation (General) 
347 Istvan Novak - Daniella SebesiHungary (General) 
348 Matteo Orlandi - Amina BragoniItaly (General) 
349 Lazar Petrovic - Katarina AvramovicSerbia (General) 
350 Mikhail Philippov - Daria PryadkoRussian Federation (General) 
351 Mikhail Pikulin - April Danija HoffmeisterSwitzerland (General) 
352 Daniel Provaznik - Veronika FlorianovaCzech Republic (General) 
353 Simon Ruhrlinger - Lena EngelAustria (General) 
354 Alexandros Saoulidis - Andreea Alexandra OrhaGreece (General) 
355 Patrik Seretin - Ema PilicCroatia (General) 
356 Matvey Sevridov - Dina DementievaRussian Federation (General) 
357 Pavel Shchepletsov - Alina KhrometskovaRussian Federation (General) 
358 Gustav Imanuel Skovbon - Luca KissDenmark (General) 
359 Vladislav Stepanov - Victoria PakRussian Federation (General) 
360 Oleg Streletsky - Angelina NedbailoRussian Federation (General) 
361 Vojtech Stritesky - Michaela NetolickaCzech Republic (General) 
362 Yaroslav Sukmanov - Elizaveta SlavogorodskayaRussian Federation (General) 
363 Grigory Tereshchenko - Yadviga BanshchikovaRussian Federation (General) 
364 Veniamin Timofeev - Ksenia PakhomovaRussian Federation (General) 
366 Nikita Toms - Laura SturaineLatvia (General) 
367 Augustinas Trinkus - Neda Elena SalugaiteLithuania (General) 
368 Mihai Ungureanu - Madalina CecoiMoldova, Republic of (General) 
369 Grigoras Valentin - Alexandra Ioana DanilaRomania (General) 
371 Tian Wang - Jieruo HeChina (General) 
372 Erik Wittenbeck - Andrea FaginGermany (General) 
373 Darius-Nicolae Zgriba - Andreea-Cristina MosoniRomania (General) 
374 Davide Cotroneo - Valentina CorradiItaly (General) 
375 Donovan Kirrane - Hannah KellyIreland (General) 
376 Nal Lakic - Jasna PotocarSlovenia (General) 
377 Daniel Lavrukhin - Amy BoyleIreland (General) 
378 Andrei-Gabriel Pop - Melissa-Adysa LupseAustria (General) 
379 Pavel Skalicky - Vanesa HolikovaCzech Republic (General) 
380 Luke Walsh - Hayleigh MillerIreland (General) 
78 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
WDSF Open Juvenile Latein / Latin (17.11.2018) - 48
101 Vatafu Alexandru - Maria-Sofia RosuRomania (General) 
102 Haralds Baltalksnis - Kira Klinta FelsbergaLatvia (General) 
103 Karlis Bluzmanis - Marta FilimonovaLatvia (General) 
104 Timeo Fabrici - Clara JanickiFrance (General) 
105 Eric Georgescu - Eva CazacuRomania (General) 
106 Armands Goldbergs - Eva GravereLatvia (General) 
107 Henri Hoffmeister - Iya LogvinenkoSwitzerland (General) 
108 Marat Kadyrov - Kseniia SurovaUkraine (General) 
109 Aleks Kostadinov - Aleksandrova ViktoriaBulgaria (General) 
110 Ilia Lashaev - Milana OxasRussian Federation (General) 
111 Hendrik Leimer - Selina Leandra HermannSwitzerland (General) 
112 Pranas Mitkus - Juste JanciunaiteLithuania (General) 
113 Andrei Neagu - Raluca MateiRomania (General) 
114 Tobias Ottner - Karolina JelinkovaCzech Republic (General) 
115 Dragan Trajkovski - Darija TrajkovaMacedonia (General) 
116 Arsenii Volianiuk - Anastasiia SamoilenkoUkraine (General) 
117 Dumitru Vrednic - Andreea SturzinschiMoldova, Republic of (General) 
118 Ventsislav Zagorski - Erika - Nikol KerkenyakovaBulgaria (General) 
119 Tadhg Kelly - Erin CoxIreland (General) 
120 Patrik-Emanuel Nistor - Maya SinescuRomania (General) 
121 Iulian Vlad - Aoibhin BrewerIreland (General) 
21 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
WDSF Open Junioren I Latein / Junior I Latin (17.11.2018) - 48
131 David Abrashev - Gergana VelkovaBulgaria (General) 
132 Maksim Akimov - Darina HutkovaCzech Republic (General) 
133 Grigory Bozhevsky - Stefania ShakhrayRussian Federation (General) 
134 Kristers Valters Cers - Paula SumeikoLatvia (General) 
135 Ernests Aksels Dimants - Marija PascenkoLatvia (General) 
136 Ilya Duginov - Sofiya MonyaRussian Federation (General) 
137 Jakub Dusa - Lara HamranovaSlovakia (General) 
138 Radomir Filin - Polina SiniachkinaRussian Federation (General) 
139 Armand Georgescu - Clara MataRomania (General) 
140 Matyas Grossmann - Linda OndrusovaCzech Republic (General) 
141 Vilius Gruodis - Liepa SamajauskaiteLithuania (General) 
142 Marek Jancik - Tereza ZmeskalovaCzech Republic (General) 
143 Aleksander Johanson - Adriana JohansonEstonia (General) 
144 Dominik Kapitan - Lucie KrystofovaCzech Republic (General) 
145 Atanas Katsarski - Elena SolakovaBulgaria (General) 
146 Petr Kolarik - Nela SamsonkovaCzech Republic (General) 
147 Marek Kopacek - Zuzana HrubaCzech Republic (General) 
148 Vojtech Kovarnik - Anna JiskovaCzech Republic (General) 
149 Simon Kral - Julie KubikovaCzech Republic (General) 
150 Tadeas Krasa - Stepanka HajnikovaCzech Republic (General) 
151 Kipras Kura - Aleksandra ChizhikLithuania (General) 
152 Mikhail Lapturov - Daria TishkovaRussian Federation (General) 
153 Denis Masa - Alice MaskovaCzech Republic (General) 
154 David Mihok - Julie PtackovaCzech Republic (General) 
155 Mihai Costinel Mirea - Maria Alexandra IlieRomania (General) 
156 Mate Nathaniel Alec - Ema PsovskaCzech Republic (General) 
157 Catalin Negrea - Cristiana Alexandra NeaguRomania (General) 
158 Andrii Nikitonok - Kateryna DiachukUkraine (General) 
159 Mykyta Nikolaichuk - Sofiia MaliarovaUkraine (General) 
160 Dominik Novak - Natalie DolezalovaCzech Republic (General) 
161 Martin Novak - Natalie ValisovaCzech Republic (General) 
162 Alans Orda - Amanda AksenokaLatvia (General) 
163 Samuel Ondrej Pavelka - Nikol PatockovaCzech Republic (General) 
164 Eduard Victor Pislaru - Alessia Ioana MorariuRomania (General) 
165 Jan Plachy - Anezka KopackovaCzech Republic (General) 
166 Dumitru Popa - Bianca GritcuMoldova, Republic of (General) 
167 Adam Pragr - Amalie RumpikovaCzech Republic (General) 
168 Filip Schurmann - Nicoletta Lucia BenedettiCzech Republic (General) 
169 Anton Siff - Katerin MatvejevaEstonia (General) 
170 Adam Slepicka - Jana KlapovaCzech Republic (General) 
171 Vojtech Smolucha - Anastasya ZhydovskaCzech Republic (General) 
172 Toms Spilbergs - Anastasija CernigovaLatvia (General) 
173 Andrey Starikov - Arina GladkikhRussian Federation (General) 
174 Antonin Tulach - Barbora PribylovaCzech Republic (General) 
175 Elans Kristers Vilimanis - Emilija TalbergaLatvia (General) 
176 Vincent Walenta - Luna Maria AlbaneseGermany (General) 
177 Florian Winiarski - Scarlet Sarah MedinschiAustria (General) 
178 Szymon Woznicki - Amelia PrzybyszewskaPoland (General) 
48 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
WDSF Open Junioren / Junior II Standard (17.11.2018) - 46
201 Adam Cadilek - Anna BlokesovaCzech Republic (General) 
202 Alin-Emanuel Chirpac - Madalina-Emanuela ChirpacMoldova, Republic of (General) 
203 Serban Constantin Clit - Reif IsabelaRomania (General) 
204 Matyas Felcman - Lucie RuzickovaCzech Republic (General) 
205 Daniel Florian - Linda KasalovaCzech Republic (General) 
206 Martin Fried - Sara VondrejcovaCzech Republic (General) 
207 Ondrej Gajdos - Zuzana RuzickovaCzech Republic (General) 
208 Liam Greif-Ibnouzahir - Tara Greif-IbnouzahirFrance (General) 
209 Alexandr Griceanii - Mihaela MihalasMoldova, Republic of (General) 
210 Akos Hartlein - Greta Eva FarkasHungary (General) 
211 Viktor Helmich - Helena HolaCzech Republic (General) 
212 Stepan Hruska - Valerie LatalovaCzech Republic (General) 
213 Jaroslav Jesensky - Simona PavlovicovaSlovakia (General) 
214 Aidar Khusaenov - Anastasia VedeneevaRussian Federation (General) 
215 Yaroslav Kiselev - Sofia PhilipchukRussian Federation (General) 
216 Timotej Klacko - Karolina KomackovaSlovakia (General) 
217 Dusan Kocar - Sarlota RudyCzech Republic (General) 
218 Leonid Kozub - Sofia RdeiniRussian Federation (General) 
219 Roy Kricheli - Mariia RiabushkinaAustria (General) 
220 Vilem Kuntos - Vendula KabrtovaCzech Republic (General) 
221 Adam Lasik - Nicol RabihovaCzech Republic (General) 
222 Oliver Los Chovanec - Tina SachovaCzech Republic (General) 
223 Christian Mayrhofer - Petra MayrhoferAustria (General) 
224 Lukas Michalek - Hana OsickovaCzech Republic (General) 
225 Leon Muehleder - Anna KirillovaAustria (General) 
226 Alexandr Naumov - Elvira MananovaRussian Federation (General) 
227 Josef Petrik - Katerina MalikovaCzech Republic (General) 
228 Tadeas Piesche - Sabina VykoukalovaCzech Republic (General) 
229 Adam Polasek - Dominika NadovaCzech Republic (General) 
230 Filip Pribyl - Laura KopeckaCzech Republic (General) 
231 Roberts Punka - Karina KarklinaLatvia (General) 
232 Mattia Rossi - Asia GentiliItaly (General) 
233 Ondrej Routa - Petra VetrovskaCzech Republic (General) 
234 Sergey Saushev - Svetlana AchapkinaRussian Federation (General) 
235 Mikhail Sivukhin - Elena SaetskayaRussian Federation (General) 
236 Matvey Sizemov - Inna YakuninaRussian Federation (General) 
237 Mikulas Sventy - Julia ProchazkovaCzech Republic (General) 
238 Ilia Sveshnikov - Zoya ShevryginaRussian Federation (General) 
239 Oleksandr Turcheniak - Karyna SarukhanianUkraine (General) 
240 Mihai Ungureanu - Madalina CecoiMoldova, Republic of (General) 
241 Istvan Urban - Lilla UrbanHungary (General) 
242 Roberts Urtans - Anete MednieceLatvia (General) 
243 Alexandru Andrei Vatamaniuc - Stanciu Ioana DaianaRomania (General) 
244 Dominik Veverka - Julie KasalkovaCzech Republic (General) 
246 Jan Vlcek - Petra PriplatovaCzech Republic (General) 
247 Konstantin Zaychenko - Ekaterina BuriakRussian Federation (General) 
248 Danila Zhuravlev - Daria TitkovaRussian Federation (General) 
249 Jonas Tomanek - Sarka KosmakovaCzech Republic (General) 
48 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
WDSF World Open Standard (18.11.2018) - 96
501 Antonio Albrizio - Rita AlbrizioItaly (General) 
502 Robert Andersen - Klaudia PaduchPoland (General) 
503 Stanislav Badanov - Olga KhrebtovaRussian Federation (General) 
504 Daan Bakker - Cecillia LokhoffNetherlands (General) 
505 Nicolas Ballester - Simona GentileSpain (General) 
506 Rares Banu - Catinca BanuAustria (General) 
507 Nicolo Barbizi - Sara Ros JakobsdottirIceland (General) 
508 Anton Besedin - Ekaterina StrelkovaRussian Federation (General) 
509 Anton Betnev - Melanie KlennerAustria (General) 
510 Marco Bodini - Kristina CharitonovaiteItaly (General) 
511 George Borisov - Yuk Man Ada AuHong Kong (General) 
512 Alessandro Bosco - Laura NolanIreland (General) 
513 Alexey Bredikhin - Daria BredikhinaRussian Federation (General) 
514 Mantas Bruder - Anastasia ShamisGermany (General) 
515 Mateusz Brzozowski - Justyna MozdzonekPoland (General) 
516 Dragos-Adrian Bute - Diana KristofRomania (General) 
517 Dmitry Chelpanov - Yana MasharovaRussian Federation (General) 
518 Oleg Chzhen - Alina AgeevaRussian Federation (General) 
519 Matteo Cicchitti - Simona BrecikovaSlovakia (General) 
520 Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia RotaruMoldova, Republic of (General) 
521 Matteo Conti - Michela VagniItaly (General) 
522 Davide Corrodi - Maja KucharczykSwitzerland (General) 
523 Matteo Del Gaone - Ekaterina UtkinaRussian Federation (General) 
524 Iliya Dobrev - Ana MesecSlovenia (General) 
525 Giulio Domini - Sara IuriItaly (General) 
526 Vit Domorad - Simona TejcovaCzech Republic (General) 
527 Davide Facchi - Nicole BondaniItaly (General) 
528 Tomas Fainsil - Violetta PosmetnayaGermany (General) 
529 Florian Fierlinger - Sandra LangthalerAustria (General) 
530 Florian Fuerll - Liz LangheinrichGermany (General) 
531 Dominik Fus - Terezia Valeria ZiffovaAustria (General) 
532 Ilya Gasanov - Liudmila RaevskayaRussian Federation (General) 
533 Alexey Glukhov - Anastasia GlazunovaRussian Federation (General) 
534 Yaroslav Govorukhin - Milana MardanovaRussian Federation (General) 
535 Tim Grabenwoeger - Natalie CremarAustria (General) 
536 Julian Johannes Gross - Hannah Elisabeth BoschGermany (General) 
537 Klemens Hofer - Barbara WestermayerAustria (General) 
538 Philipp Hofstetter - Anissia EnesSwitzerland (General) 
539 Eric Izakson - Mishel MageraIsrael (General) 
540 Ivan Jarnec - Ana EkartSlovenia (General) 
541 Georgy Kalashnikov - Domile SemeskeviciuteLithuania (General) 
542 Kaspar Kaldaru - Agneta PukkEstonia (General) 
543 Anton Kandaurov - Hristiana BurgazlievaBulgaria (General) 
544 Volodymyr Kasilov - Yulia DreierSwitzerland (General) 
545 Ales Kaspar - Michaela SofkovaCzech Republic (General) 
546 Johannes Keil - Lena EdelmayrAustria (General) 
547 Kris-Jarlet Kivisaar - Sarah Sofie BarjabinEstonia (General) 
548 Marcin Kleist - Julia BienPoland (General) 
549 Vladislav Kozhevnikov - Eleonora MetelitsaRussian Federation (General) 
550 Krisztian Kuljak - Sophia SchnobrichGermany (General) 
551 Alexander Kuriganov - Maria Louise HougesenDenmark (General) 
552 Emil-Daniel Leonte - Kristina LimonovaGermany (General) 
553 Daniel Lin - Angelina ChenChinese Taipei (General) 
554 Kai Sum Sam Liu - Wan Hin LiuHong Kong (General) 
555 Vaclav Malek - Catharina MalekAustria (General) 
556 Yurii Marchenko - Kateryna ParfenyukUkraine (General) 
557 Rainer Mauerhofer - Tanja WesselyAustria (General) 
558 Stanislav Moiseev - Maria MoiseevaRussian Federation (General) 
559 Kirill Novikov - Yaroslava KuznetsovaKazakhstan (General) 
560 David Odstrcil - Tara BohakCzech Republic (General) 
561 Ricardo Oliveira - Ana ParedesPortugal (General) 
562 Anton Parfenov - Arina FedorovaRussian Federation (General) 
563 Lazar Petrovic - Katarina AvramovicSerbia (General) 
564 Stepan Podduev - Margarita SibelevaRussian Federation (General) 
565 Sergey Popov - Dayana KairovaKazakhstan (General) 
566 Valerio Postini - Francesca BerettaItaly (General) 
567 Tomas Prikryl - Sanela Los ChovancovaCzech Republic (General) 
568 Yuming Qiu - Liying WeiChina (General) 
569 Paul Rednic - Roxana LucaciuRomania (General) 
570 Roman Redziuk - Elizaveta BasiukUkraine (General) 
571 Egor Romaniuk - Maria ErmolaevaRussian Federation (General) 
572 Ilia Rotar - Silvia Susanne BarjabinEstonia (General) 
573 Mikhail Rybalkin - Mariia TimofeevaSwitzerland (General) 
574 Jaakko Saaristo - Anne HaatajaFinland (General) 
575 David Schimbaeck - Anna-Carina AdamAustria (General) 
576 Martin Schmiel - Carolin QueckGermany (General) 
577 Jody Schoonus - Kim De HaanNetherlands (General) 
578 Danila Shinkov - Alexandra SvintsovaRussian Federation (General) 
579 Anatoly Skvortsov - Anastasia BurovaRussian Federation (General) 
580 Stanislav Slomchinsky - Elizaveta DenisovaRussian Federation (General) 
581 Tobias Soencksen - Angi SolymosiGermany (General) 
582 Herbert Stanonik - Alina SobolevaAustria (General) 
583 Jakob Stenbaek - Malou Dyrekaer MatthiesenDenmark (General) 
585 Pio Taddei - Ilaria FaniniItaly (General) 
586 Ka Pan Tam - Weng Lam VongMacau (General) 
587 Chee Seng Edwin Teo - Cheer Ching Kimberly TanMalaysia (General) 
588 Alexey Tsarev - Alena StadnikAzerbaijan (General) 
589 Tomas Turek - Tereza BezpalcovaCzech Republic (General) 
590 Michael Walter - Alexandra DostalAustria (General) 
591 Rafal Wapinski - Daria LegutkoPoland (General) 
592 Thomas Weiner - Stefanie KarglAustria (General) 
593 Nick Williams - Charmaine ChanEngland (General) 
594 Paul Worm - Viktorija GopkoAustria (General) 
595 Shaoyang Yuan - Chongxuan QiChina (General) 
596 Dmitry Erofeev - Polina EroshRussian Federation (General) 
597 Alexandru Ionel - Isabel TinnisGermany (General) 
96 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
WDSF Open Rising Stars Latein / Latin (18.11.2018) - 48
301 Erik Gerhard Baranyai - Daria Alexia ArdeleanRomania (General) 
302 Patdanai Boonlerd - Manchusa KaewplukThailand (General) 
303 Lucas-Alexandru Bota - Andreea Alexandra DrumenRomania (General) 
304 Felix Brand - Janine LacknerAustria (General) 
305 Dragos-Adrian Bute - Diana KristofRomania (General) 
306 Marks Cimermanis - Evelina ZelcaLatvia (General) 
307 Dominik Cipar - Dominika KozusnikovaSlovakia (General) 
308 Davide Corrodi - Maja KucharczykSwitzerland (General) 
309 Christian De Spirito - Anna GogliaItaly (General) 
310 Christoph Dres - Danijela MandicGermany (General) 
311 Stefan Eichbauer - Irina GrasserAustria (General) 
312 Sverre Orjasaeter Fjellstad - Ronja OestensvikNorway (General) 
313 Ivan Galatenko - Irishka MamievaRussian Federation (General) 
314 Robin Goldmann - Stefani RusevaGermany (General) 
315 Patrick Haider - Tanja KaltenbockAustria (General) 
316 Philipp Hofstetter - Anissia EnesSwitzerland (General) 
317 Justino Hoi - Wan Ching PangSingapore (General) 
318 Arkadiy Hulovskyy - Anastasiya LendelUkraine (General) 
319 Roman Kiparin - Olga EfremovaRussian Federation (General) 
320 Nikolaus Kleemann - Nora Maria BokorAustria (General) 
321 Christoph Koller - Lisa WeinhaplAustria (General) 
322 Casper Kopec - Magdalena TrepaAustria (General) 
323 Mykola Koval - Iryna SaienkoUkraine (General) 
324 Ulrich Lauerer - Sandra PaunovicGermany (General) 
325 Lorenzo Liurni - Eleonora CatiniItaly (General) 
326 Heinz-Christoph Lode - Anabel Amira SeidelAustria (General) 
327 Nikoloz Mujiri - Anna NeubauerAustria (General) 
328 Vedran Nedelkovski - Isabella MayrAustria (General) 
329 Metin Oenal - Klaudia SzaboGermany (General) 
330 Matteo Orlandi - Amina BragoniItaly (General) 
331 Emanuele Pagliaroli Castagnoli - Giulia FilipponiItaly (General) 
332 Lazar Petrovic - Katarina AvramovicSerbia (General) 
333 Stephan Platschka - Manuela WinterAustria (General) 
334 Krisztian Ponist - Agnes ZakarSlovakia (General) 
335 Gabriel Reikl - Julia OesterreicherAustria (General) 
336 Benedikt Seigner - Sandra SchuesslerGermany (General) 
337 Matteo Soldi - Francesca MingoniItaly (General) 
338 Thomas Steinegger - Sophie Marie SchubertAustria (General) 
339 Jakob Stenbaek - Malou Dyrekaer MatthiesenDenmark (General) 
340 Timur Temirbekov - Yana RozhnovaRussian Federation (General) 
341 Grigory Tereshchenko - Yadviga BanshchikovaRussian Federation (General) 
342 Veniamin Timofeev - Ksenia PakhomovaRussian Federation (General) 
343 Vladimir Ustiuzhanin - Ksenia LeonovaRussian Federation (General) 
344 Petar Vukobrat - Kristina GavrilovSerbia (General) 
345 Andreas Werilly - Alexandra GassnerAustria (General) 
346 Pitt-Alexander Wibawa - Tiara-Sophia WibawaSwitzerland (General) 
347 Klemens Wippel - Daniela RiedlAustria (General) 
348 Erik Wittenbeck - Andrea FaginGermany (General) 
48 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
WDSF Open Senioren I / Senior I Standard (18.11.2018) - 45
401 Petr Bayerle - Barbora SnajderovaCzech Republic (General) 
402 Stefan Bergmann - Iris BergerGermany (General) 
403 Matteo Bologni - Daniela ChiasseriniItaly (General) 
404 George Borisov - Yuk Man Ada AuHong Kong (General) 
405 Richard Botik - Alice PokornaCzech Republic (General) 
406 Roman Bullmann - Martina BullmannGermany (General) 
407 Oleg Burlakov - Maria NaydenovaRussian Federation (General) 
408 Simone Carrer - Ilaria Dalla LiberaItaly (General) 
409 Jaroslav Cekl - Dagmar CeklovaCzech Republic (General) 
410 Slavi Gheorghiev - Ioana GheorghievRomania (General) 
411 Barna Halasz - Agnes WeidingerHungary (General) 
412 Toni Haselberger - Martina GanstererAustria (General) 
413 Markus Hummel - Astrid ZwickleAustria (General) 
414 Wolfgang Kober - Nataliya MelnychenkoAustria (General) 
415 Joerg Kuegler - Eva Maria HundstorferAustria (General) 
416 Lionel Lepreux - Charlotte MillevilleFrance (General) 
417 Vladimir Mika - Marie KucerovaCzech Republic (General) 
418 Luca Nicchiotti - Linda PezzellaItaly (General) 
419 Martin Petrik - Marie DolezelovaCzech Republic (General) 
420 Marek Ponca - Ewa PoncaSlovakia (General) 
421 Peter Psenak - Drahoslava PsenakovaSlovakia (General) 
422 Tomas Rimkus - Nerija SurblyteLithuania (General) 
423 Christian Sachtschal - Anja ZellermayrGermany (General) 
424 Herbert Schrammel - Katharina Ertas-FerstlAustria (General) 
425 Rainer Schramm - Marion SchrammGermany (General) 
426 Karsten Schroeder - Christine RotheGermany (General) 
427 Milan Sedlar - Martina GrosupovaCzech Republic (General) 
428 Andreas Seiringer - Eveline KoptAustria (General) 
429 Serhii Shulha - Olha ShulhaNetherlands (General) 
430 Jiri Skocdopole - Renata SkocdopolovaCzech Republic (General) 
431 Erik Snijders - Femke AdriaansNetherlands (General) 
432 Alexander Stoiber - Stephanie BaeuerleAustria (General) 
433 Rainer Stropek - Karin HuberAustria (General) 
434 Jaroslaw Szar - Katarzyna SzarPoland (General) 
435 Dmitry Vorobiev - Oxana SkripnikRussian Federation (General) 
436 Christian Weber - Kim WeberGermany (General) 
437 Fabian Wendt - Anne SteinmannGermany (General) 
438 Nick Williams - Charmaine ChanEngland (General) 
439 Michael Zellerhoff - Andrea ZechmannGermany (General) 
39 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
WDSF Open Senioren II / Senior II Standard (18.11.2018) - 68
201 Alessandro Battistella - Sabrina TranfoItaly (General) 
202 Ingo Bauer - Sandra FuersattelGermany (General) 
203 Stefan Bergmann - Iris BergerGermany (General) 
204 Vittorio Bramati - Silvia MartorelliItaly (General) 
205 Roman Bullmann - Martina BullmannGermany (General) 
206 Gert Faustmann - Alexandra KleyGermany (General) 
207 Fiorenzo Fortin - Marianna VoltanItaly (General) 
208 Slavi Gheorghiev - Ioana GheorghievRomania (General) 
209 Fernando Gimeno Bou - Rosa Sales IglesiasSpain (General) 
210 Axel Grabmeier - Renate Grabmeier-HuberAustria (General) 
211 Michael Hackner - Manuela TreindlGermany (General) 
212 Toni Haselberger - Martina GanstererAustria (General) 
213 Michael Haul - Larissa HaulGermany (General) 
214 Christian Holderried - Daniela Saeurle-HolderriedGermany (General) 
215 Roland Holub - Eleonora HolubAustria (General) 
216 Tarik Ibnouzahir - Birgitt GreifFrance (General) 
217 Norbert Jaeger - Beate Christine Jaeger-EberhardtGermany (General) 
218 Milan Jandejsek - Jana PavlovaCzech Republic (General) 
219 Christian Jordan - Sonja Sigmund-JordanAustria (General) 
220 Wolfgang Kalny - Ursula KalnyAustria (General) 
221 Henadi Karcheuski - Volha KarcheuskayaBelarus (General) 
222 Friedrich Koenigstorfer - Michaela HeiningerAustria (General) 
223 Jaroslaw Krainski - Anna KrainskaPoland (General) 
224 Wolfgang Kraus - Hildegard KrausAustria (General) 
225 Peter Langthaler - Claudia LangthalerAustria (General) 
226 Robert Lopardo - Monica IsoldiItaly (General) 
227 Konstantin Maletz - Corina MaletzGermany (General) 
228 Miloslav Mareska - Lenka MareskovaCzech Republic (General) 
229 Hans Mistelberger - Gertrude KoppAustria (General) 
230 Radomir Mlejnsky - Alice MlejnskaCzech Republic (General) 
231 Frank Mueller - Christine MuellerGermany (General) 
232 Armando Nespoli - Natalia GualandrisItaly (General) 
233 Evgeny Olkov - Marina BelyaevaRussian Federation (General) 
234 Massimo Onorati - Iva PianiItaly (General) 
235 Marian Orlicky - Luba OrlickaSlovakia (General) 
236 Franz Ortner - Isabella OrtnerAustria (General) 
237 Lorenzo Patti - Marina MastropaoloItaly (General) 
238 Pierre Payen - Isabelle ReyjalFrance (General) 
239 Franz Pichler - Ulrike PichlerAustria (General) 
240 Christian Pilz - Michaela StadlerAustria (General) 
241 Rastislav Pupik - Henrieta MlyncarovaSlovakia (General) 
242 Michael Raschka - Brigitte RaschkaAustria (General) 
243 Juha Rautio - Paivi RautioFinland (General) 
244 Ernst Schmid - Margit Schmid-WeihsAustria (General) 
245 Rainer Schramm - Marion SchrammGermany (General) 
246 Michael Schuetz - Petra SchuetzAustria (General) 
247 Andrei Seliazneu - Ina SeliazniovaBelarus (General) 
248 Vladimir Serkov - Oxana GribkovaRussian Federation (General) 
249 Rene Seyboth - Heike SeybothGermany (General) 
250 Ivo Simacek - Katerina BendovaCzech Republic (General) 
251 Jiri Skocdopole - Renata SkocdopolovaCzech Republic (General) 
252 Ulrich Spanka - Jekaterina SpankaGermany (General) 
253 Horst Stepuhn - Kerstin StepuhnGermany (General) 
254 Rudi Stern - Heidi SternGermany (General) 
255 Andrea Tonolo - Stefania De RossiItaly (General) 
256 Marius Torka - Barbara TorkaGermany (General) 
257 Mario Unger - Andrea UngerAustria (General) 
259 Michael Vejda - Alexandra HartnerAustria (General) 
260 Luca Viel - Cinzia PiccinItaly (General) 
261 Martin Windisch - Alexandra WindischAustria (General) 
262 Stanislav Lesak - Alzbeta LesakovaCzech Republic (General) 
61 Paare in dieser Klasse
 
AOC Wiener Walzer Konkurrenz / Viennese Waltz Championships (18.11.2018) - 160
11 Lukas Bachner - Hanna KlambauerAustria  
12 Ivan Benko - Miroslava BenkovaSlovakia  
13 Tomas Benko - Monika BenkovaSlovakia  
14 Stefan Bergmann - Iris BergerGermany  
15 Anton Betnev - Melanie KlennerAustria  
16 Gerald Blaschke - Doris BlaschkeAustria  
18 Silvia Bojer - Sylvia KnappAustria  
19 Laszlo Bosze - Eva HalakHungary  
20 Marc-Anton Braun - Verena KriechbaumGermany  
21 Christian Cachee - Daniela RaabAustria  
22 Rafal Chmiela - Grzegorz DyrdaPoland  
23 Serban Constantin Clit - Reif IsabelaRomania  
24 Peter Czabala - Bianca MallingerAustria  
25 Lukas Deutschmann - Antonia KiegerlAustria  
26 Giulio Domini - Sara IuriItaly  
27 Andre Fellhauer - Stephanie PreidtGermany  
28 Florian Fierlinger - Sandra LangthalerAustria  
29 Walter Fierlinger - Helga FierlingerAustria  
31 Wolfgang Fischer - Edith DuschAustria  
32 Dominik Fus - Terezia Valeria ZiffovaAustria  
33 Marian Galusca - Lilian AmendMoldova, Republic of  
34 Sascha Gent - Lena ArtnerAustria  
35 Johannes Gmeiner - Antonia Beck-MannagettaAustria  
36 Axel Grabmeier - Renate Grabmeier-HuberAustria  
37 Liam Greif-Ibnouzahir - Tara Greif-IbnouzahirFrance  
38 Julian Johannes Gross - Hannah Elisabeth BoschGermany  
39 Guenther Grund - Iris BaduraAustria  
40 Michael Hackner - Manuela TreindlGermany  
41 Toni Haselberger - Martina GanstererAustria  
42 Werner Hinterleitner - Roswitha HinterleitnerAustria  
43 Michael Hirsch - Sandra Riedl-FroehlichAustria  
44 Alexander Hobbs - Lydia MaderthanerSwitzerland  
45 Klemens Hofer - Barbara WestermayerAustria  
46 Barbara Hufnagl - Judith LaisterAustria  
47 Tarik Ibnouzahir - Birgitt GreifFrance  
48 Norbert Jaeger - Beate Christine Jaeger-EberhardtGermany  
49 Christian Jordan - Sonja Sigmund-JordanAustria  
50 Wolfgang Kalny - Ursula KalnyAustria  
51 Henadi Karcheuski - Volha KarcheuskayaBelarus  
52 Volodymyr Kasilov - Yulia DreierSwitzerland  
53 Johannes Keil - Lena EdelmayrAustria  
54 Maximilian Keil - Anna SacherAustria  
55 Kurt Kirchmair - Svetlana KirchmairAustria  
56 Lothar Klebel - Gabriele KlebelAustria  
57 Konrad Klier - Lavinia HartAustria  
58 Christian Klinger - Sandra KlingerAustria  
59 Friedrich Koenigstorfer - Michaela HeiningerAustria  
60 Jaroslaw Krainski - Anna KrainskaPoland  
61 Wolfgang Kraus - Hildegard KrausAustria  
62 Joerg Kuegler - Eva Maria HundstorferAustria  
63 Andreas Kunar - Gerlinde Kunar-SchreferlAustria  
64 Katharina Kunar - Bianca EscherAustria  
65 Erwin Lang - Katharina SchoeffauerAustria  
66 Peter Langthaler - Claudia LangthalerAustria  
67 Ilia Lashaev - Milana OxasRussian Federation  
68 Akos Macher - Katalin MarjanekHungary  
70 Michael Marcini - Hannelore MarciniAustria  
71 Thomas Marter - Stefan LehnerAustria  
72 Hans Mayr - Lydia MayrAustria  
73 Hans Mistelberger - Gertrude KoppAustria  
74 Leon Muehleder - Anna KirillovaAustria  
75 Frank Mueller - Christine MuellerGermany  
76 Luca Nicchiotti - Linda PezzellaItaly  
77 Kirill Novikov - Yaroslava KuznetsovaKazakhstan  
78 Florian Oesterreicher - Jacqueline MokrzyckiAustria  
79 Marian Orlicky - Luba OrlickaSlovakia  
80 Franz Ortner - Isabella OrtnerAustria  
81 Franz Peschke - Ulrike DanielAustria  
82 Christian Pilz - Michaela StadlerAustria  
83 Dieter Pioch - Christiane PiochGermany  
84 Walter Poelzl - Monika PoelzlAustria  
85 Franz Postl - Regina PostlAustria  
86 Veronika Prieler - Elisa StaubAustria  
87 Frederik Pucsala - Andrea Kucher-KalwodaAustria  
88 Markus Reithner - Marlis HaslingerAustria  
89 Oliver Ried - Jennifer JiroutAustria  
90 Alfons Roehrenbacher - Marina RoehrenbacherAustria  
91 Walter Schantl - Margareta SchantlGermany  
92 David Schimbaeck - Anna-Carina AdamAustria  
93 Christoph Schmied - Vanessa SkorskiAustria  
94 Karl Schneider - Christa SchneiderAustria  
95 Karsten Schroeder - Christine RotheGermany  
96 Heinz Seidl - Elvira WimmerAustria  
97 Andreas Seiringer - Eveline KoptAustria  
98 Andrei Seliazneu - Ina SeliazniovaBelarus  
99 Lorenz Semmler - Sonja BleichertAustria  
100 Herbert Stanonik - Alina SobolevaAustria  
101 Johannes Steinbach - Claudia SchrenkAustria  
102 Alexander Stoiber - Stephanie BaeuerleAustria  
103 Simon Suchocki - Hoeller AndreaAustria  
104 Jaroslaw Szar - Katarzyna SzarPoland  
105 Andrea Tonolo - Stefania De RossiItaly  
106 Marius Torka - Barbara TorkaGermany  
107 Manfred Trefalt - Birgit TrefaltAustria  
108 Michael Vejda - Alexandra HartnerAustria  
109 Luca Viel - Cinzia PiccinItaly  
110 Martin Vika - Zdenka VojtikovaCzech Republic  
111 Nemanja Vukoje - Ines KreuzerCroatia  
112 Heinrich Walter - Ingeborg WalterAustria  
113 Michael Walter - Alexandra DostalAustria  
114 Lukas Wanko - Olivia BrunnerAustria  
115 Thomas Weiner - Stefanie KarglAustria  
116 Reinhold Weyrich - Regina WeyrichAustria  
117 Martin Wiegel - Petra HaendlGermany  
118 Nick Williams - Charmaine ChanEngland  
119 Michael Wolf - Gabriele WolfAustria  
120 Christian Wopienka - Viktoria LampAustria  
121 Paul Worm - Viktorija GopkoAustria  
122 Helfried Zeiner - Anita GassnerAustria  
123 Michael Zellerhoff - Andrea ZechmannGermany  
124 Christian Eggenberger - Franziska EggenbergerAustria  
125 Markus Hummel - Astrid ZwickleAustria  
126 Franz Kelz - Rosa KelzAustria  
127 Andrei-Gabriel Pop - Melissa-Adysa LupseAustria  
128 Mikhail Rybalkin - Mariia TimofeevaSwitzerland  
129 Jody Schoonus - Kim De HaanNetherlands  
130 Andrej Simko - Marcela SmrhovaCzech Republic  
131 Alexander Zientek - Nina HolzmeisterAustria  
118 Paare in dieser Klasse
 

Tecnical problems with this page(s)? Please write an e-mail to the tecnical administrator
Questions about the event? Please write an e-mail to the organizer (office@austrianopen.at)
You would like to know more about this event? Please go to the hompage of the organizer (http://www.austrianopen.at)
Program version: