Bewertungsturnier / Latein / über 35 / C / 1. Runde
Oberpullendorf / 09.03.2014 / UTSK Casino - Wien
Datum: | 09.03.2014 |
Ort: | Oberpullendorf |
Bewerb: | über 35 Latein |
Austragungsort: | Sporthotel Kurz |
Bezeichnung: | 15. TanzSport-Event Oberpullendorf |
Veranstalter: | UTSK Casino - Wien |
Organisator: | UTSK Casino - Wien |
Turnierleiter: | Doris Furtenbacher, Brunn am Gebirge / Eichgraben, Gerhard Skrbetz, Wien |
Beisitzer: | Achrer Christine / Wien |
Achrer Ernst / Wien | |
EDV-Support: | Karl Weißl & Team |
Wertungsrichter
Panel 2 | |||
A | Doris Gloggnitzer, Kottingbrunn | ||
B | Helmut Hanke, Österreich | ||
C | Roman Mayer, Graz | ||
D | Judit Rimanyi, Ungarn | ||
E | Ludwig Wieshofer, Wolkersdorf |
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | ||
394 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | ||
395 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | ||
396 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Cha Cha
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | ||
394 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4(6) | 1,5 | ||
395 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | ||
396 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4(6) | 1,5 |
Rumba
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | ||
394 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | ||
395 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | ||
396 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Paso Doble
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | ||
394 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | ||
395 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | ||
396 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Jive
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | ||
394 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | ||
395 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | ||
396 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Regeln 1 - 9
S | CC | R | PD | J | . | . | . | . | . | ||||||
394 | 2 | 1,5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | . | . | . | . | . | 9,5 | X | 2. | Zsolt Szabó / Valeria Ónodi | |
395 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | . | . | . | . | . | 15 | X | 3. | Christian Jordan / Sonja Sigmund-Jordan | |
396 | 1 | 1,5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | . | . | . | . | . | 5,5 | X | 1. | Peter Langthaler / Claudia Langthaler |
Regel 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | ||||||
394 | -- | |||||||
395 | -- | |||||||
396 | -- |
Regel 11
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 |
394 | -- | ||||||
395 | -- | ||||||
396 | -- |
Wertungsrichter |
A Doris Gloggnitzer, Kottingbrunn |
B Helmut Hanke, Österreich |
C Roman Mayer, Graz |
D Judit Rimanyi, Ungarn |
E Ludwig Wieshofer, Wolkersdorf |
|