Bewertungsturnier / Standard / Senioren III / D / 1. Runde
Oberpullendorf / 09.03.2014 / UTSK Casino - Wien
Datum: | 09.03.2014 |
Ort: | Oberpullendorf |
Bewerb: | Senioren III Standard |
Austragungsort: | Sporthotel Kurz |
Bezeichnung: | 15. TanzSport-Event Oberpullendorf |
Veranstalter: | UTSK Casino - Wien |
Organisator: | UTSK Casino - Wien |
Turnierleiter: | Doris Furtenbacher, Brunn am Gebirge / Eichgraben, Gerhard Skrbetz, Wien |
Beisitzer: | Achrer Christine / Wien |
Achrer Ernst / Wien | |
EDV-Support: | Karl Weißl & Team |
Wertungsrichter
Panel 15 | |||
A | Ingrid Fussek, Österreich | ||
B | Armin Gerstbauer, Oberösterreich | ||
C | Anton Max, Klosterneuburg | ||
D | Siret Mayer, Steiermark | ||
E | Agnes Speiss-Twaroch, Wien |
Startnummer --> | 337 | 338 | 339 | 340 | 342 | 343 | 344 | 345 |
Ingrid Fussek | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
Langsamer Walzer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Tango | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Wiener Walzer | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Quickstep | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Armin Gerstbauer | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
Langsamer Walzer | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Tango | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Wiener Walzer | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Quickstep | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Anton Max | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
Langsamer Walzer | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Tango | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Wiener Walzer | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Quickstep | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Siret Mayer | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
Langsamer Walzer | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tango | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Wiener Walzer | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Quickstep | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Agnes Speiss-Twaroch | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
Langsamer Walzer | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tango | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wiener Walzer | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Quickstep | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Summe der Marks | 20 | 19 | 18 | 13 | 17 | 19 | 5 | 9 |
Aufstieg oder Plazierung | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 | 7 |
Startnummer --> | 337 | 338 | 339 | 340 | 342 | 343 | 344 | 345 |
Teilnehmer: | |
337 | Heinz Kollros - Gabriele Kollros |
338 | Alfred Danecek - Gerda Danecek |
339 | Kurt Gaismayer - Ulrike Gaismayer |
340 | Helmut Ratzer - Anna Ratzer |
342 | Friedwin Seiler - Elfriede Seiler |
343 | Gerold Steurer - Monika Maier |
344 | Alois Uchatzi - Brigitte Meister |
345 | Milan Zajicek - Marcela Zajickova |
|