Bewertungsturnier / Standard / über 45 / B / 2. Runde
Oberpullendorf / 09.03.2014 / UTSK Casino - Wien
Datum: | 09.03.2014 |
Ort: | Oberpullendorf |
Bewerb: | über 45 Standard |
Austragungsort: | Sporthotel Kurz |
Bezeichnung: | 15. TanzSport-Event Oberpullendorf |
Veranstalter: | UTSK Casino - Wien |
Organisator: | UTSK Casino - Wien |
Turnierleiter: | Doris Furtenbacher, Brunn am Gebirge / Eichgraben, Gerhard Skrbetz, Wien |
Beisitzer: | Achrer Christine / Wien |
Achrer Ernst / Wien | |
EDV-Support: | Karl Weißl & Team |
Wertungsrichter
Panel 10 | |||
A | Walter Berberich, Stainz | ||
B | Karin Fischbacher, Linz | ||
C | Irene Hanke, Wien | ||
D | Peter Pfluger, Kottingbrunn | ||
E | Agnes Schneider, Niederösterreich |
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
313 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 6 | |||||
315 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | |||||
316 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
318 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | |||||
320 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3(9) | 5 | |||||
321 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3(6) | 4 |
Tango
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
313 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | |||||
315 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3(5) | 2 | |||||
316 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3(6) | 3 | |||||
318 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | |||||
320 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||
321 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 |
Wiener Walzer
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
313 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 6 | |||||
315 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
316 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | |||||
318 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | |||||
320 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
321 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
Slowfox
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
313 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
315 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3(4) | 1 | |||||
316 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3(5) | 2 | |||||
318 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4(16) | 5 | |||||
320 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4(17) | 6 | |||||
321 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
Quickstep
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
313 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5 | |||||
315 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3(6) | 2 | |||||
316 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |||||
318 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3(7) | 3 | |||||
320 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |||||
321 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
Regeln 1 - 9
LW | T | WW | SF | QU | . | . | . | . | . | ||||||
313 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 5 | . | . | . | . | . | 27 | X | 6. | Radomir Mlejnsky / Alice Mlejnska | |
315 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | . | . | . | . | . | 12 | X | 2. | Ivan Benko / Miroslava Benkova | |
316 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | . | . | . | . | . | 8 | X | 1. | Martin Branc / Renate Branc | |
318 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3 | . | . | . | . | . | 18 | X | 4. | Eckhard Grosz / Gabriela Grosz | |
320 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | . | . | . | . | . | 24 | X | 5. | Hans Mistelberger / Gertrude Kopp | |
321 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | . | . | . | . | . | 16 | X | 3. | Franz Pranckl / Ellen Slezak |
Regel 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||||||
313 | -- | ||||||||||
315 | -- | ||||||||||
316 | -- | ||||||||||
318 | -- | ||||||||||
320 | -- | ||||||||||
321 | -- |
Regel 11
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 |
313 | -- | |||||||||
315 | -- | |||||||||
316 | -- | |||||||||
318 | -- | |||||||||
320 | -- | |||||||||
321 | -- |
Wertungsrichter |
A Walter Berberich, Stainz |
B Karin Fischbacher, Linz |
C Irene Hanke, Wien |
D Peter Pfluger, Kottingbrunn |
E Agnes Schneider, Niederösterreich |
|