Bewertungsturnier / Standard / über 45 / C / 2. Runde
Oberpullendorf / 09.03.2014 / UTSK Casino - Wien
Datum: | 09.03.2014 |
Ort: | Oberpullendorf |
Bewerb: | über 45 Standard |
Austragungsort: | Sporthotel Kurz |
Bezeichnung: | 15. TanzSport-Event Oberpullendorf |
Veranstalter: | UTSK Casino - Wien |
Organisator: | UTSK Casino - Wien |
Turnierleiter: | Doris Furtenbacher, Brunn am Gebirge / Eichgraben, Gerhard Skrbetz, Wien |
Beisitzer: | Achrer Christine / Wien |
Achrer Ernst / Wien | |
EDV-Support: | Karl Weißl & Team |
Wertungsrichter
Panel 13 | |||
A | Walter Berberich, Stainz | ||
B | Karin Fischbacher, Linz | ||
C | Irene Hanke, Wien | ||
D | Henriette Lovas, Ungarn | ||
E | Agnes Schneider, Niederösterreich |
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | ||
298 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 3(13) | 6 | ||||||
299 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 3(12) | 5 | ||||||
300 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
302 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
304 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
306 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 7 | ||||||
309 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
Tango
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | ||
298 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 4(21) | 6,5 | ||||||
299 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 4(21) | 6,5 | ||||||
300 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4(11) | 3 | ||||||
302 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
304 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 4(10) | 2 | ||||||
306 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
309 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
Wiener Walzer
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | ||
298 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||||
299 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 3(13) | 6 | ||||||
300 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
302 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
304 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
306 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3(12) | 5 | ||||||
309 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
Slowfox
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | ||
298 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
299 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||||
300 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
302 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
304 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
306 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||||
309 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Quickstep
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | ||
298 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
299 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 3(13) | 6 | ||||||
300 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
302 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
304 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
306 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 3(15) | 7 | ||||||
309 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Regeln 1 - 9
LW | T | WW | SF | QU | . | . | . | . | . | ||||||
298 | 6 | 6,5 | 7 | 5 | 5 | . | . | . | . | . | 29,5 | X | 5. | Josef Hohenwarter / Margot Hohenwarter | |
299 | 5 | 6,5 | 6 | 7 | 6 | . | . | . | . | . | 30,5 | X | 7. | Franz Hüttler / Angelika Scharf | |
300 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | . | . | . | . | . | 16 | X | 3. | Franz Klaghofer / Ingrid Klaghofer | |
302 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | . | . | . | . | . | 18 | X | 4. | Stefan Mezera / Sonja Mezera | |
304 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | . | . | . | . | . | 11 | X | 2. | Manfred Schäfer / Silvia Nendwich | |
306 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 7 | . | . | . | . | . | 30 | X | 6. | Marek Simunek / Henrieta Kalmanova | |
309 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | . | . | . | . | . | 5 | X | 1. | Harald Suk / Susanne Suk |
Regel 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | ||||||
298 | -- | |||||||||||
299 | -- | |||||||||||
300 | -- | |||||||||||
302 | -- | |||||||||||
304 | -- | |||||||||||
306 | -- | |||||||||||
309 | -- |
Regel 11
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 |
298 | -- | ||||||||||
299 | -- | ||||||||||
300 | -- | ||||||||||
302 | -- | ||||||||||
304 | -- | ||||||||||
306 | -- | ||||||||||
309 | -- |
Wertungsrichter |
A Walter Berberich, Stainz |
B Karin Fischbacher, Linz |
C Irene Hanke, Wien |
D Henriette Lovas, Ungarn |
E Agnes Schneider, Niederösterreich |
|