Bewertungsturnier / Standard / über 35 / D / 1. Runde
Oberpullendorf / 09.03.2014 / UTSK Casino - Wien
Datum: | 09.03.2014 |
Ort: | Oberpullendorf |
Bewerb: | über 35 Standard |
Austragungsort: | Sporthotel Kurz |
Bezeichnung: | 15. TanzSport-Event Oberpullendorf |
Veranstalter: | UTSK Casino - Wien |
Organisator: | UTSK Casino - Wien |
Turnierleiter: | Doris Furtenbacher, Brunn am Gebirge / Eichgraben, Gerhard Skrbetz, Wien |
Beisitzer: | Achrer Christine / Wien |
Achrer Ernst / Wien | |
EDV-Support: | Karl Weißl & Team |
Wertungsrichter
Panel 11 | |||
A | Lucia Berger, Oberösterreich | ||
B | Doris Gloggnitzer, Kottingbrunn | ||
C | Helmut Hanke, Österreich | ||
D | Judit Rimanyi, Ungarn | ||
E | Ludwig Wieshofer, Wolkersdorf |
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | ||
248 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | |||
249 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | |||
250 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | |||
251 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
Tango
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | ||
248 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | |||
249 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | |||
250 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | |||
251 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
Wiener Walzer
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | ||
248 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | |||
249 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | |||
250 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | |||
251 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
Quickstep
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | ||
248 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | |||
249 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | |||
250 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | |||
251 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
Regeln 1 - 9
LW | T | WW | QU | . | . | . | . | . | . | ||||||
248 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 16 | X | 4. | Mario Mortsch / Susanne Scholler | |
249 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 8 | X | 2. | Christian Cachee / Daniela Raab | |
250 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 4 | X | 1. | Peter Langthaler / Claudia Langthaler | |
251 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 12 | X | 3. | Manfred Mark / Sibylle Sopper |
Regel 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | ||||||
248 | -- | ||||||||
249 | -- | ||||||||
250 | -- | ||||||||
251 | -- |
Regel 11
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 |
248 | -- | |||||||
249 | -- | |||||||
250 | -- | |||||||
251 | -- |
Wertungsrichter |
A Lucia Berger, Oberösterreich |
B Doris Gloggnitzer, Kottingbrunn |
C Helmut Hanke, Österreich |
D Judit Rimanyi, Ungarn |
E Ludwig Wieshofer, Wolkersdorf |
|