Bewertungsturnier / Latein / Allg. Klasse / D / 2. Runde
Oberpullendorf / 09.03.2014 / UTSK Casino - Wien
Datum: | 09.03.2014 |
Ort: | Oberpullendorf |
Bewerb: | Allg. Klasse Latein |
Austragungsort: | Sporthotel Kurz |
Bezeichnung: | 15. TanzSport-Event Oberpullendorf |
Veranstalter: | UTSK Casino - Wien |
Organisator: | UTSK Casino - Wien |
Turnierleiter: | Doris Furtenbacher, Brunn am Gebirge / Eichgraben, Gerhard Skrbetz, Wien |
Beisitzer: | Achrer Christine / Wien |
Achrer Ernst / Wien | |
EDV-Support: | Karl Weißl & Team |
Wertungsrichter
Panel 18 | |||
A | Ingrid Fussek, Österreich | ||
B | Armin Gerstbauer, Oberösterreich | ||
C | Anton Max, Klosterneuburg | ||
D | Siret Mayer, Steiermark | ||
E | Wolfgang Pribil, Mödling |
Startnummer --> | 146 | 147 | 148 | 149 | 152 | 156 | 158 | 168 | 171 | 172 | 173 | 174 | 176 |
Ingrid Fussek | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Samba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Cha Cha | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Rumba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Jive | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Armin Gerstbauer | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Samba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Rumba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Jive | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Anton Max | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Samba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Rumba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Jive | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Siret Mayer | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Samba | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cha Cha | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rumba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jive | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wolfgang Pribil | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Samba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rumba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Jive | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Summe der Marks | 7 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 4 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 9 |
Aufstieg oder Plazierung | 9 | 8 | x | x | x | 12 | x | 11 | x | x | 12 | 10 | 7 |
Startnummer --> | 146 | 147 | 148 | 149 | 152 | 156 | 158 | 168 | 171 | 172 | 173 | 174 | 176 |
Teilnehmer: | |
146 | Benedek Dobrányi - Annamária Schild |
147 | Elias Faya - Katja Valente |
148 | Patrick Haider - Tanja Kaltenböck |
149 | Richard Kiss - Györgyi Szkala |
152 | Fabian Raffler - Elisabeth Hudelist |
156 | Robert Baumgartner - Christina Carda |
158 | Christian Haas - Herta Brinek |
168 | Patrick Scheibert - Nina Jacot |
171 | Benjamin Schwarzbach - Julia Lipold |
172 | Philipp Seitz - Andrea Losteiner |
173 | Thomas Spanninger - Theresa Fekete |
174 | Philipp Stadter - Lucia Höfler |
176 | Meinrad Wechselberger - Patricia Testori |
|