Bewertungsturnier / Standard / Allg. Klasse / B / 1. Runde
Oberpullendorf / 09.03.2014 / UTSK Casino - Wien
Datum: | 09.03.2014 |
Ort: | Oberpullendorf |
Bewerb: | Allg. Klasse Standard |
Austragungsort: | Sporthotel Kurz |
Bezeichnung: | 15. TanzSport-Event Oberpullendorf |
Veranstalter: | UTSK Casino - Wien |
Organisator: | UTSK Casino - Wien |
Turnierleiter: | Doris Furtenbacher, Brunn am Gebirge / Eichgraben, Gerhard Skrbetz, Wien |
Beisitzer: | Achrer Christine / Wien |
Achrer Ernst / Wien | |
EDV-Support: | Karl Weißl & Team |
Wertungsrichter
Panel 10 | |||
A | Walter Berberich, Stainz | ||
B | Karin Fischbacher, Linz | ||
C | Irene Hanke, Wien | ||
D | Peter Pfluger, Kottingbrunn | ||
E | Agnes Schneider, Niederösterreich |
Startnummer --> | 118 | 120 | 121 | 123 | 125 | 126 | 127 | 128 | 129 |
Walter Berberich | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
Langsamer Walzer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Tango | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wiener Walzer | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Slowfox | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Quickstep | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Karin Fischbacher | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
Langsamer Walzer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Tango | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Wiener Walzer | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Slowfox | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Quickstep | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Irene Hanke | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
Langsamer Walzer | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Tango | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Wiener Walzer | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Slowfox | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Quickstep | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Peter Pfluger | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
Langsamer Walzer | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Tango | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Wiener Walzer | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Slowfox | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Quickstep | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Agnes Schneider | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
Langsamer Walzer | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Tango | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Wiener Walzer | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Slowfox | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Quickstep | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Summe der Marks | 12 | 25 | 12 | 18 | 16 | 16 | 12 | 18 | 21 |
Aufstieg oder Plazierung | 7 | x | 7 | x | x | x | 7 | x | x |
Startnummer --> | 118 | 120 | 121 | 123 | 125 | 126 | 127 | 128 | 129 |
Teilnehmer: | |
118 | Levente Letenyei - Petra Artner |
120 | Tibor Pintér - Dóra Györfalvi |
121 | Oliver Pupavac - Sophia Schmidt |
123 | Arpad Horti - Krisztina Fekete |
125 | Dominik Schauer - Caroline Rammler |
126 | Hannes Teichmann - Alexandra Schreckhas |
127 | Philipp Toplak - Marina Toplak |
128 | Ádám Vincze - Anett Katalin Gallai |
129 | Andreas Weiner - Jacqueline Mokrzycki |
|