Bewertungsturnier / Standard / Allg. Klasse / D / 1. Runde
Oberpullendorf / 09.03.2014 / UTSK Casino - Wien
Datum: | 09.03.2014 |
Ort: | Oberpullendorf |
Bewerb: | Allg. Klasse Standard |
Austragungsort: | Sporthotel Kurz |
Bezeichnung: | 15. TanzSport-Event Oberpullendorf |
Veranstalter: | UTSK Casino - Wien |
Organisator: | UTSK Casino - Wien |
Turnierleiter: | Doris Furtenbacher, Brunn am Gebirge / Eichgraben, Gerhard Skrbetz, Wien |
Beisitzer: | Achrer Christine / Wien |
Achrer Ernst / Wien | |
EDV-Support: | Karl Weißl & Team |
Wertungsrichter
Panel 9 | |||
A | Ingrid Fussek, Österreich | ||
B | Armin Gerstbauer, Oberösterreich | ||
C | Siret Mayer, Steiermark | ||
D | Wolfgang Pribil, Mödling | ||
E | Agnes Speiss-Twaroch, Wien |
Startnummer --> | 83 | 86 | 88 | 90 | 91 | 92 | 94 | 95 | 96 | 97 | 98 | 99 |
Ingrid Fussek | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Langsamer Walzer | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Tango | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Wiener Walzer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Quickstep | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Armin Gerstbauer | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Langsamer Walzer | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Tango | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Wiener Walzer | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Quickstep | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Siret Mayer | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Langsamer Walzer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Tango | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wiener Walzer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Quickstep | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Wolfgang Pribil | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Langsamer Walzer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Tango | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Wiener Walzer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Quickstep | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Agnes Speiss-Twaroch | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Langsamer Walzer | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Tango | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Wiener Walzer | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Quickstep | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Summe der Marks | 18 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 13 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 2 |
Aufstieg oder Plazierung | x | x | 10 | 9 | x | x | 12 | x | x | 7 | 8 | 11 |
Startnummer --> | 83 | 86 | 88 | 90 | 91 | 92 | 94 | 95 | 96 | 97 | 98 | 99 |
Teilnehmer: | |
83 | Thomas Winkler - Franziska Rührlinger |
86 | Nikolaus Kleemann - Martina Neuberger |
88 | Sebastian Langeder - Rubina Traunmüller |
90 | Günther Mitterecker - Doris Mitterecker |
91 | Alexander Pomberger - Stefanie Taborsky |
92 | Oliver Ried - Jennifer Jirout |
94 | Alexander Spielauer - Antonia Beck-Managetta |
95 | Michael Tscherny - Margot Wimmer |
96 | Egon Wanke - Sophia Khan |
97 | Maximilian Wiesenhofer - Melanie Göttfried |
98 | Tobias Wipplinger - Marlene Schwarz |
99 | Martin Farkas - Erika Schmidtová |
|