Bewertungsturnier / Latein / Junioren / D / 1. Runde
Oberpullendorf / 09.03.2014 / UTSK Casino - Wien
Datum: | 09.03.2014 |
Ort: | Oberpullendorf |
Bewerb: | Junioren Latein |
Austragungsort: | Sporthotel Kurz |
Bezeichnung: | 15. TanzSport-Event Oberpullendorf |
Veranstalter: | UTSK Casino - Wien |
Organisator: | UTSK Casino - Wien |
Turnierleiter: | Doris Furtenbacher, Brunn am Gebirge / Eichgraben, Gerhard Skrbetz, Wien |
Beisitzer: | Achrer Christine / Wien |
Achrer Ernst / Wien | |
EDV-Support: | Karl Weißl & Team |
Wertungsrichter
Panel 17 | |||
A | Lucia Berger, Oberösterreich | ||
B | Doris Gloggnitzer, Kottingbrunn | ||
C | Helmut Hanke, Österreich | ||
D | Roman Mayer, Graz | ||
E | Judit Rimanyi, Ungarn |
Startnummer --> | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 |
Lucia Berger | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
Samba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Rumba | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Jive | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Doris Gloggnitzer | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
Samba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Rumba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Jive | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Helmut Hanke | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
Samba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Rumba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Jive | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Roman Mayer | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
Samba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Rumba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Jive | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Judit Rimanyi | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
Samba | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Rumba | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Jive | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Summe der Marks | 12 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 17 | 13 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 13 | 19 | 16 |
Aufstieg oder Plazierung | 8 | 11 | 9 | 13 | x | x | x | 11 | 10 | x | x | x | x |
Startnummer --> | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 |
Teilnehmer: | |
43 | Tim Grabenwöger - Franziska Prenner |
44 | Barnabás Iván - Anikó Vincze |
45 | Alexander Jeschko - Rebecca Spielmann |
46 | David Kalyagin - Maria Riabushkina |
47 | Kristóf Oláh - Csenge Novák |
49 | Rafael Wölfling - Eva Bauman |
50 | Kerim Al-Hakim - Fanni Unger |
51 | Felix Angleitner - Franziska Mayrhofer |
52 | Luca Daveloose - Patrizia Harlander |
53 | Benedikt Herold - Selina Steiner |
54 | Elias Hofer - Lisa Winkler |
55 | Kacper Kopec - Anabel Seidel |
56 | Martin Rohal - Evelyn Hainzl |
|