Bewertungsturnier / Latein / Allg. Klasse / C / 2. Runde
Korneuburg / 05.01.2014 / Wienerwald - Mödling - TSK
Datum: | 05.01.2014 |
Ort: | Korneuburg |
Bewerb: | Allg. Klasse Latein |
Austragungsort: | Stadtsaal |
Bezeichnung: | Neujahrsturnier 2014 |
Veranstalter: | Wienerwald - Mödling - TSK |
Organisator: | Wienerwald - Mödling - TSK |
Turnierleiter: | Johanna Wurz-Breitenfelder, Wien |
Beisitzer: | Ingrid Mayer / Wien |
Regina Graf / Langenzersdorf / NÖ | |
EDV-Support: | EDV-Support Team Richter |
Wertungsrichter
A | Wolfgang Pribil, Mödling |
B | Irene Hanke, Wien |
C | Matthias Bock |
D | Siegfried Schellander, St. Veit |
E | Wolfgang Stamm, Wien |
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
91 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||
94 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
95 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||
97 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | |||||
98 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 6 | |||||
99 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 |
Cha Cha
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
91 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||
94 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | |||||
95 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||
97 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | |||||
98 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
99 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
Rumba
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
91 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | |||||
94 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | |||||
95 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||
97 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | |||||
98 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
99 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
Paso Doble
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
91 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |||||
94 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | |||||
95 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||
97 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | |||||
98 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
99 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 |
Jive
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
91 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||
94 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | |||||
95 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||
97 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | |||||
98 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
99 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Regeln 1 - 9
S | CC | R | PD | J | . | . | . | . | . | ||||||
91 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | . | . | . | . | . | 18 | X | 4. | Lukas Felner / Karina Wanek | |
94 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | . | . | . | . | . | 16 | X | 3. | Attila Kobori / Mariana Osadcenco | |
95 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | . | . | . | . | . | 5 | X | 1. | Philipp Ladler / Sara Griesbacher | |
97 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | . | . | . | . | . | 13 | X | 2. | Gabriel Reikl / Julia Österreicher | |
98 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | . | . | . | . | . | 30 | X | 6. | Maximilian Schneider / Lisa Kaltenbrunner |
Regel 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||||||
91 | -- | ||||||||||
94 | -- | ||||||||||
95 | -- | ||||||||||
97 | -- | ||||||||||
98 | -- |
Regel 11
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||||||
91 | -- | ||||||||||
94 | -- | ||||||||||
95 | -- | ||||||||||
97 | -- | ||||||||||
98 | -- |
Wertungsrichter |
A Wolfgang Pribil, Mödling |
B Irene Hanke, Wien |
C Matthias Bock |
D Siegfried Schellander, St. Veit |
E Wolfgang Stamm, Wien |
|