Bewertungsturnier / Latein / über 55 / S / 1. Runde
Oberpullendorf / 05.10.2013 / ÖTSV - LL Wien
Datum: | 05.10.2013 |
Ort: | Oberpullendorf |
Bewerb: | über 55 Latein |
Austragungsort: | Sporthotel Kurz |
Bezeichnung: | Österreichischen Meisterschaft |
Veranstalter: | ÖTSV - LL Wien |
Organisator: | ÖTSV - LL Wien |
Turnierleiter: | Doris Furtenbacher, Groß-Enzersdorf / Eichgraben, Thomas Marter, Linz / Haid, Peter Steinerberger, Linz |
EDV-Support: | Karl Weißl & Team |
Wertungsrichter
Panel 3 | |||
A | Armin Gerstbauer, Oberösterreich | ||
B | Michael Horny, Tirol | ||
C | Roman Mayer, Graz | ||
D | Alexander Öppinger, Salzburg | ||
E | Simon Schmidt, Niederösterreich | ||
F | Agnes Speiss-Twaroch, Wien | ||
G | Johanna Wurz, Wien |
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
161 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5(16) | 4,5 | ||||
168 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5(16) | 4,5 | ||||
169 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | ||||
170 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | ||||
172 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
Cha Cha
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
161 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | ||||
168 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 4 | ||||
169 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | ||||
170 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | ||||
172 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 |
Rumba
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
161 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | ||||
168 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4(6) | 3 | ||||
169 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | ||||
170 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5 | ||||
172 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4(6) | 2 |
Paso Doble
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
161 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
168 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
169 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | ||||
170 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | ||||
172 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
Jive
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
161 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 5 | ||||
168 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
169 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | ||||
170 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | ||||
172 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
Regeln 1 - 9
S | CC | R | PD | J | . | . | . | . | . | ||||||
161 | 4,5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | . | . | . | . | . | 23,5 | X | 5. | Andreas Pirker / Regina Pirker | |
168 | 4,5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | . | . | . | . | . | 19,5 | X | 4. | Alfred Fuchs / Brigitte Fuchs | |
169 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | . | . | . | . | . | 8 | X | 1. | Herbert Klingler / Ursula Klingler | |
170 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | . | . | . | . | . | 15 | X | 3. | Josef Kronschläger / Evelyn Kronschläger | |
172 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | . | . | . | . | . | 9 | X | 2. | Franz Steinbichler / Ria Steinbichler |
Regel 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||||||
161 | -- | |||||||||
168 | -- | |||||||||
169 | -- | |||||||||
170 | -- | |||||||||
172 | -- |
Regel 11
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 |
161 | -- | ||||||||
168 | -- | ||||||||
169 | -- | ||||||||
170 | -- | ||||||||
172 | -- |
Wertungsrichter |
A Armin Gerstbauer, Oberösterreich |
B Michael Horny, Tirol |
C Roman Mayer, Graz |
D Alexander Öppinger, Salzburg |
E Simon Schmidt, Niederösterreich |
F Agnes Speiss-Twaroch, Wien |
G Johanna Wurz, Wien |
|