Bewertungsturnier / Latein / Allg. Klasse / B / 2. Runde
Perchtoldsdorf / 17.03.2013 / ÖTSV - LL NÖ
Datum: | 17.03.2013 |
Ort: | Perchtoldsdorf |
Bewerb: | Allg. Klasse Latein |
Austragungsort: | Siegfried Ludwig Halle |
Bezeichnung: | 17.Perchtoldsdorfer Tanz Cup |
Veranstalter: | ÖTSV - LL NÖ |
Organisator: | Sportunion FTSC Perchtoldsdorf |
Turnierleiter: | Andreas May, Perchtoldsdorf / Andreas Schogger, Wien |
Beisitzer: | Gabriella Albert / Wien |
Thomas Foglar / Wien | |
EDV-Support: | Michael Tscherny |
Chairman: |
Wertungsrichter
Panel 1 | |||
A | Ernst Schmid, Wien | ||
B | Doris Furtenbacher, Eichgraben | ||
C | Peter Chen, Innsbruck | ||
D | Eugen Brenner, Plankenwarth | ||
E | Hieu-Tam Nguyen, Wien | ||
F | Michael Herdlitzka, Klagenfurt | ||
G | Walter Berberich, Stainz |
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
60 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 5(18) | 5 | |||||
62 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
63 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5(14) | 4 | |||||
64 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||||
65 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5(7) | 1 | |||||
67 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5(8) | 2 |
Cha Cha
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
60 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 6 | |||||
62 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
63 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | |||||
64 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
65 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2 | |||||
67 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Rumba
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
60 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 4(17) | 5 | |||||
62 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | |||||
63 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | |||||
64 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 4(19) | 6 | |||||
65 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||
67 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
Paso Doble
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
60 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4 | |||||
62 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5 | |||||
63 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | |||||
64 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
65 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2 | |||||
67 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Jive
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
60 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 5 | |||||
62 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
63 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | |||||
64 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 6 | |||||
65 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||
67 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
Regeln 1 - 9
S | CC | R | PD | J | . | . | . | . | . | ||||||
60 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5 | . | . | . | . | . | 25 | X | 5. | Klemens Jahrmann / Kathrin Schrotta | |
62 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | . | . | . | . | . | 19 | X | 4. | Tian-He Liu / Bernadette Schnaitl | |
63 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | . | . | . | . | . | 17 | X | 3. | Bernhard Scheiner / Gisela Stix | |
64 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | . | . | . | . | . | 29 | X | 6. | Bernhard Steiner / Anna Velikov | |
65 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | . | . | . | . | . | 7 | X | 1. | Matthias Witzmann / Alessandra Angelini | |
67 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | . | . | . | . | . | 8 | X | 2. | Tomás Barta / Zsófia Borsos |
Regel 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||||||
60 | -- | ||||||||||
62 | -- | ||||||||||
63 | -- | ||||||||||
64 | -- | ||||||||||
65 | -- | ||||||||||
67 | -- |
Regel 11
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||||||
60 | -- | ||||||||||
62 | -- | ||||||||||
63 | -- | ||||||||||
64 | -- | ||||||||||
65 | -- | ||||||||||
67 | -- |
Wertungsrichter |
A Ernst Schmid, Wien |
B Doris Furtenbacher, Eichgraben |
C Peter Chen, Innsbruck |
D Eugen Brenner, Plankenwarth |
E Hieu-Tam Nguyen, Wien |
F Michael Herdlitzka, Klagenfurt |
G Walter Berberich, Stainz |
|