Bewertungsturnier / Standard / Allg. Klasse / D / 1. Runde
Perchtoldsdorf / 17.03.2013 / ÖTSV - LL NÖ
Datum: | 17.03.2013 |
Ort: | Perchtoldsdorf |
Bewerb: | Allg. Klasse Standard |
Austragungsort: | Siegfried Ludwig Halle |
Bezeichnung: | 17.Perchtoldsdorfer Tanz Cup |
Veranstalter: | ÖTSV - LL NÖ |
Organisator: | Sportunion FTSC Perchtoldsdorf |
Turnierleiter: | Andreas May, Perchtoldsdorf / Andreas Schogger, Wien |
Beisitzer: | Gabriella Albert / Wien |
Thomas Foglar / Wien | |
EDV-Support: | Michael Tscherny |
Chairman: |
Wertungsrichter
Panel 1 | |||
A | Ernst Schmid, Wien | ||
B | Doris Furtenbacher, Eichgraben | ||
C | Peter Chen, Innsbruck | ||
D | Eugen Brenner, Plankenwarth | ||
E | Hieu-Tam Nguyen, Wien | ||
F | Michael Herdlitzka, Klagenfurt | ||
G | Walter Berberich, Stainz |
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | |||||
2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | |||||
3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||
4 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | |||||
5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | |||||
6 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 5 |
Tango
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 4 | |||||
2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | |||||
3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||
4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | |||||
5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
Wiener Walzer
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | |||||
2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | |||||
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | |||||
5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
Quickstep
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5(15) | 5 | |||||
2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | |||||
3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4(10) | 3 | |||||
5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5(13) | 4 | |||||
6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4(8) | 2 |
Regeln 1 - 9
LW | T | WW | QU | . | . | . | . | . | . | ||||||
1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 17 | X | 5. | Sebastian Hiemer / Nadine-Mercedes Böhm | |
2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 24 | X | 6. | Matthias Laengle / Cornelia Hackl | |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 4 | X | 1. | Richard Lagler / Madlen Auer | |
4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 15 | X | 4. | Markus Maier / Sonja Hartl | |
5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 12 | > | 2. | Günther Mitterecker / Doris Mitterecker | |
6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 12 | > | 3. | Alexander Pomberger / Stefanie Taborsky |
Regel 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||||||
1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 2 (4) | ||||||||||
6 | 2 (4) |
Regel 11
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||||||
1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 17 (30) | 25 (62) | 28 (77) | 28 (77) | |||||||
6 | 17 (38) | 20 (50) | 28 (90) | 28 (90) |
Wertungsrichter |
A Ernst Schmid, Wien |
B Doris Furtenbacher, Eichgraben |
C Peter Chen, Innsbruck |
D Eugen Brenner, Plankenwarth |
E Hieu-Tam Nguyen, Wien |
F Michael Herdlitzka, Klagenfurt |
G Walter Berberich, Stainz |
|