Bewertungsturnier / Standard / über 45 / C / 2. Runde
Oberpullendorf / 09.03.2013 / Casino - Wien - UTSK
Datum: | 09.03.2013 |
Ort: | Oberpullendorf |
Bewerb: | über 45 Standard |
Austragungsort: | Sporthotel Kurz |
Bezeichnung: | Oberpullendorf 2013 |
Veranstalter: | Casino - Wien - UTSK |
Organisator: | Casino - Wien - UTSK |
Turnierleiter: | D. Furtenbacher, E. Schmidt, A. May / Wien |
Beisitzer: | OPD-Team |
OPD-Team | |
EDV-Support: | Karl Weißl & Team |
Chairman: |
Wertungsrichter
Panel 5 | |||
A | Irene Hanke, Wien | ||
B | Christian Krenthaller, Wien | ||
C | Bernhard Maier, Linz | ||
D | Beate Pauritsch, Graz | ||
E | Simon Schmidt, Niederösterreich |
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | ||
391 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
392 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||||||
393 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 6 | ||||||
395 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
398 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
400 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
403 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Tango
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | ||
391 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
392 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||||
393 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
395 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
398 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 3(9) | 5 | ||||||
400 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 3(11) | 6 | ||||||
403 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
Wiener Walzer
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | ||
391 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
392 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||||
393 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
395 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
398 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
400 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||||
403 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
Slowfox
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | ||
391 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
392 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||||||
393 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
395 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
398 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3(6) | 2 | ||||||
400 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 3(8) | 3 | ||||||
403 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 6 |
Quickstep
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | ||
391 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
392 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||||
393 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
395 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
398 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
400 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 6 | ||||||
403 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Regeln 1 - 9
LW | T | WW | SF | QU | . | . | . | . | . | ||||||
391 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | . | . | . | . | . | 10 | X | 2. | Martin Branc / Renate Branc | |
392 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | . | . | . | . | . | 34 | X | 7. | Wolfgang Frey / Martina Frey | |
393 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4 | . | . | . | . | . | 21 | X | 4. | Eckhard Grosz / Gabriela Grosz | |
395 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | . | . | . | . | . | 9 | X | 1. | Franz Huber / Sylvia Huber | |
398 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | . | . | . | . | . | 17 | X | 3. | Wolfgang Kraus / Hilde Kraus | |
400 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 6 | . | . | . | . | . | 27 | X | 6. | Radomir Mlejnsky / Alice Mlejnska | |
403 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5 | . | . | . | . | . | 22 | X | 5. | Rudolf Unger / Maria Unger |
Regel 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | ||||||
391 | -- | |||||||||||
392 | -- | |||||||||||
393 | -- | |||||||||||
395 | -- | |||||||||||
398 | -- | |||||||||||
400 | -- | |||||||||||
403 | -- |
Regel 11
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 |
391 | -- | ||||||||||
392 | -- | ||||||||||
393 | -- | ||||||||||
395 | -- | ||||||||||
398 | -- | ||||||||||
400 | -- | ||||||||||
403 | -- |
Wertungsrichter |
A Irene Hanke, Wien |
B Christian Krenthaller, Wien |
C Bernhard Maier, Linz |
D Beate Pauritsch, Graz |
E Simon Schmidt, Niederösterreich |
|