Bewertungsturnier / Standard / Allg. Klasse / D / 4. Runde
Oberpullendorf / 09.03.2013 / Casino - Wien - UTSK
Datum: | 09.03.2013 |
Ort: | Oberpullendorf |
Bewerb: | Allg. Klasse Standard |
Austragungsort: | Sporthotel Kurz |
Bezeichnung: | Oberpullendorf 2013 |
Veranstalter: | Casino - Wien - UTSK |
Organisator: | Casino - Wien - UTSK |
Turnierleiter: | D. Furtenbacher, E. Schmidt, A. May / Wien |
Beisitzer: | OPD-Team |
OPD-Team | |
EDV-Support: | Karl Weißl & Team |
Chairman: |
Wertungsrichter
Panel 15 | |||
A | Pia Engelmayer, Wien | ||
B | Herbert Holzer, Kärnten | ||
C | Wolfgang Raab, Wien | ||
D | Judit Rimanyi, Ungarn | ||
E | Ludwig Wieshofer, Wolkersdorf |
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | ||
96 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 3(14) | 5 | ||||||
98 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4(6) | 2 | ||||||
102 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||||
110 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 3(10) | 4 | ||||||
113 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 7 | ||||||
114 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
120 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4(6) | 1 |
Tango
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | ||
96 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 4(21) | 6 | ||||||
98 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
102 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 4(19) | 5 | ||||||
110 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
113 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 7 | ||||||
114 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
120 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
Wiener Walzer
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | ||
96 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 3(13) | 6,5 | ||||||
98 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
102 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 3(13) | 6,5 | ||||||
110 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
113 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
114 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 3(10) | 5 | ||||||
120 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Quickstep
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | ||
96 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 7 | ||||||
98 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
102 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3(11) | 4 | ||||||
110 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
113 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 6 | ||||||
114 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 3(8) | 3 | ||||||
120 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
Regeln 1 - 9
LW | T | WW | QU | . | . | . | . | . | . | ||||||
96 | 5 | 6 | 6,5 | 7 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 24,5 | X | 7. | Sebastian Hiemer / Nadine-Mercedes Böhm | |
98 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 6 | > | 2. | Benjamin Jehli / Elisabeth Loibner | |
102 | 6 | 5 | 6,5 | 4 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 21,5 | X | 5. | Oliver Kern / Denise Aspetzberger | |
110 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 15 | > | 4. | Florian Österreicher / Melanie Klenner | |
113 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 6 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 24 | X | 6. | Alexander Pomberger / Stefanie Taborsky | |
114 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 15 | > | 3. | Nikolaus Preißer / Nicole Überreich | |
120 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 6 | > | 1. | Péter Töke / Renata Molnar |
Regel 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | ||||||
96 | -- | |||||||||||
98 | 2 (2) | |||||||||||
102 | -- | |||||||||||
110 | 2 (6) | |||||||||||
113 | -- | |||||||||||
114 | 2 (6) | |||||||||||
120 | 2 (2) |
Regel 11
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | ||||||
96 | -- | |||||||||||
98 | 15 (20) | 15 (20) | 16 (24) | 18 (34) | 19 (40) | 20 (47) |
102 | -- | ||||||||||
110 | 11 (32) | 16 (57) | 18 (69) | 20 (83) | |||||||
113 | -- | ||||||||||
114 | 13 (38) | 17 (58) | 19 (70) | 20 (77) | |||||||
120 | 17 (27) | 20 (36) | 20 (36) | 20 (36) | 20 (36) | 20 (36) |
Wertungsrichter |
A Pia Engelmayer, Wien |
B Herbert Holzer, Kärnten |
C Wolfgang Raab, Wien |
D Judit Rimanyi, Ungarn |
E Ludwig Wieshofer, Wolkersdorf |
|