Bewertungsturnier / Standard / Allg. Klasse / D / 3. Runde
Oberpullendorf / 09.03.2013 / Casino - Wien - UTSK
Datum: | 09.03.2013 |
Ort: | Oberpullendorf |
Bewerb: | Allg. Klasse Standard |
Austragungsort: | Sporthotel Kurz |
Bezeichnung: | Oberpullendorf 2013 |
Veranstalter: | Casino - Wien - UTSK |
Organisator: | Casino - Wien - UTSK |
Turnierleiter: | D. Furtenbacher, E. Schmidt, A. May / Wien |
Beisitzer: | OPD-Team |
OPD-Team | |
EDV-Support: | Karl Weißl & Team |
Chairman: |
Wertungsrichter
Panel 15 | |||
A | Pia Engelmayer, Wien | ||
B | Herbert Holzer, Kärnten | ||
C | Wolfgang Raab, Wien | ||
D | Judit Rimanyi, Ungarn | ||
E | Ludwig Wieshofer, Wolkersdorf |
Startnummer --> | 94 | 95 | 96 | 98 | 99 | 102 | 110 | 112 | 113 | 114 | 117 | 120 |
Pia Engelmayer | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
Langsamer Walzer | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Tango | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Wiener Walzer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Quickstep | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Herbert Holzer | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Langsamer Walzer | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Tango | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Wiener Walzer | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Quickstep | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Wolfgang Raab | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
Langsamer Walzer | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Tango | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Wiener Walzer | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Quickstep | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Judit Rimanyi | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
Langsamer Walzer | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Tango | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Wiener Walzer | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Quickstep | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ludwig Wieshofer | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
Langsamer Walzer | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Tango | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Wiener Walzer | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Quickstep | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Summe der Marks | 4 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 5 | 13 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 1 | 19 |
Aufstieg oder Plazierung | 11 | 8 | x | x | 10 | x | x | 9 | x | x | 12 | x |
Startnummer --> | 94 | 95 | 96 | 98 | 99 | 102 | 110 | 112 | 113 | 114 | 117 | 120 |
Teilnehmer: | |
94 | Mathias Hackenbuchner - Ida Kroismayr |
95 | Julian Hartner - Saskia Prudic |
96 | Sebastian Hiemer - Nadine-Mercedes Böhm |
98 | Benjamin Jehli - Elisabeth Loibner |
99 | Alexander Joksch - Constanze Dostal |
102 | Oliver Kern - Denise Aspetzberger |
110 | Florian Österreicher - Melanie Klenner |
112 | Martin Pollak - Makiko Habu |
113 | Alexander Pomberger - Stefanie Taborsky |
114 | Nikolaus Preißer - Nicole Überreich |
117 | David Schimbäck - Kristina Dammelhart |
120 | Péter Töke - Renata Molnar |
|