|
Panel 1
|
|
Panel 11
|
A
|
Ingrid Fussek, Wien
|
A
|
Irene Hanke, Wien
|
B
|
Helmut Hanke, Österreich
|
B
|
Christian Krenthaller, Wien
|
C
|
Katharina Maier, Oberösterreich
|
C
|
Bernhard Maier, Linz
|
D
|
Anton Max, Klosterneuburg
|
D
|
Beate Pauritsch, Graz
|
E
|
Siret Siilak, Graz
|
E
|
Wolfgang Pribil, Mödling
|
|
Panel 2
|
|
Panel 12
|
A
|
Irene Hanke, Wien
|
A
|
Pia Engelmayer, Wien
|
B
|
Bernhard Maier, Linz
|
B
|
Karin Fischbacher, Linz
|
C
|
Beate Pauritsch, Graz
|
C
|
Herbert Holzer, Kärnten
|
D
|
Wolfgang Pribil, Mödling
|
D
|
Wolfgang Raab, Wien
|
E
|
Simon Schmidt, Niederösterreich
|
E
|
Judit Rimanyi, Ungarn
|
|
Panel 3
|
|
Panel 13
|
A
|
Pia Engelmayer, Wien
|
A
|
Ingrid Fussek, Wien
|
B
|
Karin Fischbacher, Linz
|
B
|
Helmut Hanke, Österreich
|
C
|
Herbert Holzer, Kärnten
|
C
|
Henriette Lovas, Ungarn
|
D
|
Wolfgang Raab, Wien
|
D
|
Anton Max, Klosterneuburg
|
E
|
Ludwig Wieshofer, Wolkersdorf
|
E
|
Siret Siilak, Graz
|
|
Panel 4
|
|
Panel 14
|
A
|
Ingrid Fussek, Wien
|
A
|
Irene Hanke, Wien
|
B
|
Henriette Lovas, Ungarn
|
B
|
Christian Krenthaller, Wien
|
C
|
Katharina Maier, Oberösterreich
|
C
|
Beate Pauritsch, Graz
|
D
|
Agnes Schneider, Wien
|
D
|
Wolfgang Pribil, Mödling
|
E
|
Siret Siilak, Graz
|
E
|
Simon Schmidt, Niederösterreich
|
|
Panel 5
|
|
Panel 15
|
A
|
Irene Hanke, Wien
|
A
|
Pia Engelmayer, Wien
|
B
|
Christian Krenthaller, Wien
|
B
|
Herbert Holzer, Kärnten
|
C
|
Bernhard Maier, Linz
|
C
|
Wolfgang Raab, Wien
|
D
|
Beate Pauritsch, Graz
|
D
|
Judit Rimanyi, Ungarn
|
E
|
Simon Schmidt, Niederösterreich
|
E
|
Ludwig Wieshofer, Wolkersdorf
|
|
Panel 6
|
|
Panel 16
|
A
|
Pia Engelmayer, Wien
|
A
|
Ingrid Fussek, Wien
|
B
|
Karin Fischbacher, Linz
|
B
|
Helmut Hanke, Österreich
|
C
|
Herbert Holzer, Kärnten
|
C
|
Henriette Lovas, Ungarn
|
D
|
Judit Rimanyi, Ungarn
|
D
|
Katharina Maier, Oberösterreich
|
E
|
Ludwig Wieshofer, Wolkersdorf
|
E
|
Anton Max, Klosterneuburg
|
|
Panel 7
|
|
Panel 17
|
A
|
Ingrid Fussek, Wien
|
A
|
Irene Hanke, Wien
|
B
|
Henriette Lovas, Ungarn
|
B
|
Christian Krenthaller, Wien
|
C
|
Katharina Maier, Oberösterreich
|
C
|
Bernhard Maier, Linz
|
D
|
Anton Max, Klosterneuburg
|
D
|
Wolfgang Pribil, Mödling
|
E
|
Siret Siilak, Graz
|
E
|
Simon Schmidt, Niederösterreich
|
|
Panel 8
|
|
Panel 18
|
A
|
Christian Krenthaller, Wien
|
A
|
Pia Engelmayer, Wien
|
B
|
Bernhard Maier, Linz
|
B
|
Karin Fischbacher, Linz
|
C
|
Beate Pauritsch, Graz
|
C
|
Wolfgang Raab, Wien
|
D
|
Wolfgang Pribil, Mödling
|
D
|
Judit Rimanyi, Ungarn
|
E
|
Simon Schmidt, Niederösterreich
|
E
|
Ludwig Wieshofer, Wolkersdorf
|
|
Panel 9
|
|
Panel 19
|
A
|
Karin Fischbacher, Linz
|
A
|
Karin Fischbacher, Linz
|
B
|
Herbert Holzer, Kärnten
|
B
|
Heidi Götz, Wien
|
C
|
Wolfgang Raab, Wien
|
C
|
Herbert Holzer, Kärnten
|
D
|
Judit Rimanyi, Ungarn
|
D
|
Judit Rimanyi, Ungarn
|
E
|
Ludwig Wieshofer, Wolkersdorf
|
E
|
Ludwig Wieshofer, Wolkersdorf
|
|
Panel 10
|
|
Panel 20
|
A
|
Henriette Lovas, Ungarn
|
A
|
Conrad Engelmayer, Wien
|
B
|
Katharina Maier, Oberösterreich
|
B
|
Ingrid Fussek, Wien
|
C
|
Anton Max, Klosterneuburg
|
C
|
Henriette Lovas, Ungarn
|
D
|
Agnes Schneider, Wien
|
D
|
Katharina Maier, Oberösterreich
|
E
|
Siret Siilak, Graz
|
E
|
Siret Siilak, Graz
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
21
|
Ábel Szabó - Melitta Tóth
(Hungary)
|
2.
|
19
|
Christopher Mihut - Celsea Roatis-Iacob
(Steiermark)
|
3.
|
18
|
Dominik Kövári - Patrícia Tancsics
(Hungary)
|
4.
|
14
|
Gergely Hosztafi - Panna Mészáros
(Ungarn)
|
5.
|
17
|
Levente Kovács - Dorottya Nagy
(Ungarn)
|
6.
|
20
|
Maurice Rogetzer - Lisa Lachner
(Wien)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
|
11
|
Felix Brand - Timna Wallner
(Niederösterreich)
|
8.
- 9.
|
12
|
Marius Hartner - Lena Brandstätter
(Niederösterreich)
|
8.
- 9.
|
13
|
Benedikt Herold - Selina Steiner
(Niederösterreich)
|
10.
|
15
|
Alexander Jeschko - Stefanie Dragomir
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
26
|
Rares Banu - Janine Lackner
(Wien)
|
2.
|
39
|
Martin Varga - Dalma Gróf
(Hungheria)
|
3.
|
37
|
Bernhard Schimkowitsch - Andrijana Radojkovic
(Wien)
|
4.
|
36
|
Raphael Resch - Ilena Steinkellner
(Steiermark)
|
5.
|
33
|
Dominik Pöcho - Selina Haider
(Niederösterreich)
|
6.
|
31
|
André Petermichl - Maria Haidn
(Niederösterreich)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
|
29
|
Jonathan Metu - Jenny Dubsky
(Niederösterreich)
|
8.
|
25
|
Benjamin Advic-Schmidt - Michelle Lackner
(Wien)
|
9.
- 10.
|
34
|
Sándor Polgár - Barbara Németh
(Ungarn)
|
9.
- 10.
|
40
|
Bing Wu - Patricia Heger
(Wien)
|
11.
|
35
|
Bendegúz Pungor - Flóra Gyorvari
(Ungarn)
|
12.
|
28
|
Anton Mayer - Zorana Marinkovi´c
(Niederösterreich)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
3. Runde
|
1.
|
53
|
Noah Kohlmayer - Patricia Rohrbacher
(Niederösterreich)
|
2.
|
58
|
Christopher Mihut - Celsea Roatis-Iacob
(Steiermark)
|
3.
|
57
|
Heinz-Christoph Lode - Anna Neubauer
(Wien)
|
4.
|
59
|
Bendegúz Pungor - Flóra Gyorvari
(Ungarn)
|
5.
|
48
|
Felix Brand - Timna Wallner
(Niederösterreich)
|
6.
|
61
|
Ábel Szabó - Melitta Tóth
(Hungary)
|
2. Runde
|
7.
|
55
|
Dominik Kövári - Patrícia Tancsics
(Hungary)
|
8.
|
56
|
Felix Kumhera - Hanna Kumhera
(Wien)
|
9.
- 10.
|
49
|
Marius Hartner - Lena Brandstätter
(Niederösterreich)
|
9.
- 10.
|
50
|
Benedikt Herold - Selina Steiner
(Niederösterreich)
|
11.
- 12.
|
52
|
Benedikt Kalcher - Celina Hermann
(Steiermark)
|
11.
- 12.
|
60
|
Maurice Rogetzer - Lisa Lachner
(Wien)
|
1. Runde
|
13.
|
47
|
András Ádám - Laura Csiki
(Hungary)
|
14.
|
63
|
Daniel Weber - Julia Christof
(Steiermark)
|
15.
|
64
|
Raphael Wölfling - Eva Baumann
(Steiermark)
|
16.
- 17.
|
51
|
Alexander Jeschko - Stefanie Dragomir
(Wien)
|
16.
- 17.
|
62
|
Rene Waitzer - Sarah Fischer
(Niederösterreich)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
3. Runde
|
1.
|
74
|
Martin Mölcs - Fatima Csukovits
(Hungary)
|
2.
|
70
|
Gergely Hosztafi - Panna Mészáros
(Ungarn)
|
3.
|
78
|
Dominik Pöcho - Selina Haider
(Niederösterreich)
|
4.
|
79
|
Sándor Polgár - Barbara Németh
(Ungarn)
|
5.
|
67
|
Benjamin Advic-Schmidt - Michelle Lackner
(Wien)
|
6.
|
82
|
Botond Szuhai - Kitti Soos
(Ungarn)
|
2. Runde
|
7.
|
71
|
Levente Kovács - Dorottya Nagy
(Ungarn)
|
8.
- 9.
|
73
|
Jonathan Metu - Jenny Dubsky
(Niederösterreich)
|
8.
- 9.
|
76
|
André Petermichl - Maria Haidn
(Niederösterreich)
|
10.
- 11.
|
81
|
Fabian Stiegler - Sissi Zenuni
(Niederösterreich)
|
10.
- 11.
|
83
|
Martin Varga - Dalma Gróf
(Hungheria)
|
12.
|
84
|
Maximilian Wiesenhofer - Melanie Göttfried
(Steiermark)
|
1. Runde
|
13.
|
68
|
Rares Banu - Janine Lackner
(Wien)
|
14.
|
69
|
Markus Holzmann - Nadine Hartl
(Niederösterreich)
|
15.
|
80
|
Bernhard Schimkowitsch - Andrijana Radojkovic
(Wien)
|
16.
|
85
|
Bing Wu - Patricia Heger
(Wien)
|
17.
|
72
|
Anton Mayer - Zorana Marinkovi´c
(Niederösterreich)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
4. Runde
|
1.
|
120
|
Péter Töke - Renata Molnar
(Hungary)
|
2.
|
98
|
Benjamin Jehli - Elisabeth Loibner
(Steiermark)
|
3.
|
114
|
Nikolaus Preißer - Nicole Überreich
(Salzburg)
|
4.
|
110
|
Florian Österreicher - Melanie Klenner
(Wien)
|
5.
|
102
|
Oliver Kern - Denise Aspetzberger
(Oberösterreich)
|
6.
|
113
|
Alexander Pomberger - Stefanie Taborsky
(Wien)
|
7.
|
96
|
Sebastian Hiemer - Nadine-Mercedes Böhm
(Wien)
|
3. Runde
|
8.
|
95
|
Julian Hartner - Saskia Prudic
(Niederösterreich)
|
9.
|
112
|
Martin Pollak - Makiko Habu
(Wien)
|
10.
|
99
|
Alexander Joksch - Constanze Dostal
(Wien)
|
11.
|
94
|
Mathias Hackenbuchner - Ida Kroismayr
(Oberösterreich)
|
12.
|
117
|
David Schimbäck - Kristina Dammelhart
(Oberösterreich)
|
2. Runde
|
13.
|
109
|
Günther Mitterecker - Doris Mitterecker
(Niederösterreich)
|
14.
|
122
|
Meinrad Wechselberger - Patricia Testori
(Wien)
|
15.
|
104
|
Richard Lagler - Madlen Auer
(Wien)
|
16.
|
106
|
Markus Maier - Sonja Hartl
(Steiermark)
|
17.
|
121
|
Michael Vejda - Alexandra Hartner
(Niederösterreich)
|
18.
- 20.
|
97
|
André Jehli - Nina Holzmeister
(Steiermark)
|
18.
- 20.
|
107
|
Rómeó Medics - Kovács Kinga
(Ungarn)
|
18.
- 20.
|
116
|
Martin Satara - Dominika Satarova
(Slowakei)
|
21.
|
115
|
Manuel Rosner - Julia Rosner
(Oberösterreich)
|
1. Runde
|
22.
|
123
|
Tobias Wipplinger - Marlene Schwarz
(Oberösterreich)
|
23.
|
92
|
Dobrányi Benedek - Schild Annamária
(Hungary)
|
24.
- 25.
|
105
|
Sebastian Langeder - Rubina Traunmüller
(Oberösterreich)
|
24.
- 25.
|
119
|
Thomas Stiassny - Zhenyu Schmoltner-Li
(Wien)
|
26.
|
100
|
Máté Józsa - Barbara Szabó
(Hungary)
|
27.
|
118
|
Martin Schwalsberger - Bianca Klammer
(Oberösterreich)
|
28.
- 29.
|
101
|
Stefan Kaiser - Julia Rupmayer
(Oberösterreich)
|
28.
- 29.
|
103
|
Matthias Laengle - Cornelia Hackl
(Niederösterreich)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
3. Runde
|
1.
|
147
|
Michael Walter - Christina Walter
(Oberösterreich)
|
2.
|
137
|
Adrián Németh - Imola Tárnok
(Budapest, Hungary)
|
3.
|
129
|
Jan Grabenwöger - Tanja Wessely
(Niederösterreich)
|
4.
|
145
|
Ádám Vincze - Anett Katalin Gallai
(... keines ...)
|
5.
|
141
|
Dominik Schauer - Caroline Rammler
(Oberösterreich)
|
6.
|
134
|
Christoph Lugsteiner - Melanie Weiser
(Niederösterreich)
|
2. Runde
|
7.
|
148
|
Tibor Molnár - Dorina Rácz
(Ungarn)
|
8.
|
146
|
Daniel Waitzer - Valeria Sallustio
(Niederösterreich)
|
9.
|
135
|
Ákos Molnár - Csenge Molnár
(Hungary)
|
10.
|
142
|
Michael Schwarz - Patrizia Weidenauer
(Wien)
|
11.
|
143
|
Andreas Seiringer - Eveline Kopt
(Oberösterreich)
|
12.
|
128
|
Heinrich Carda - Isabella Schmid
(Oberösterreich)
|
1. Runde
|
13.
|
132
|
Markus Hummel - Astrid Zwickle
(Niederösterreich)
|
14.
- 15.
|
133
|
Gábor Márk Könczey - Dorottya Luca Bálint
(Ungarn)
|
14.
- 15.
|
144
|
Lukas Steinegger - Susanne Kühsling
(Tirol)
|
16.
|
139
|
Tibor Pálvölgyi - Anna Pálvölgyi
(Ungarn)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
4. Runde
|
1.
|
212
|
Attila Kobori - Mariana Osadcenco
(Wien)
|
2.
|
223
|
Richárd Popovics - Edina Dénes
(Hungary)
|
3.
|
226
|
Gabriel Reikl - Julia Österreicher
(Wien)
|
4.
|
188
|
Fabian Anderle - Nadine Buchhaus
(Steiermark)
|
5.
|
233
|
Christian Wopienka - Viktoria Lamp
(Wien)
|
6.
|
225
|
Michael Rader - Tanja Kaltenböck
(Oberösterreich)
|
7.
|
200
|
Attila Francsics - Éva Járomi
(Hungary)
|
3. Runde
|
8.
- 9.
|
205
|
Peter Holl - Julia Weilinger
(Niederösterreich)
|
8.
- 9.
|
214
|
Martin Kumpitsch - Lisa Weinhapl
(Wien)
|
10.
- 11.
|
204
|
Stefan Himsl - Caroline Wenig
(Wien)
|
10.
- 11.
|
232
|
Markus Wöhrer - Konstanze Koza
(Wien)
|
12.
|
210
|
Kurt Kernstock - Stephanie Mörz
(Wien)
|
13.
|
187
|
Zsolt Ölveczky - Fanni Tatai
(Hungary)
|
14.
- 15.
|
199
|
Zsolt Farkas - Noémi Szilágyi
(Hungary)
|
14.
- 15.
|
221
|
Matthias Pichler - Elisa Meister
(Steiermark)
|
2. Runde
|
16.
- 18.
|
189
|
Balázs Barkóczi - Krisztina Juhász
(Hungary)
|
16.
- 18.
|
193
|
Dobrányi Benedek - Schild Annamária
(Hungary)
|
16.
- 18.
|
235
|
Gregor Zoller - Daniela Pümpel
(Tirol)
|
19.
|
208
|
André Jehli - Nina Holzmeister
(Steiermark)
|
20.
|
209
|
Küzmics József - Borsits Andrea
(Ungarn)
|
21.
- 22.
|
190
|
Robert Baumgartner - Christina Carda
(Wien)
|
21.
- 22.
|
197
|
Balázs Csák - Réka Forgách
(Hungary)
|
23.
- 24.
|
215
|
Matthias Laengle - Cornelia Hackl
(Niederösterreich)
|
23.
- 24.
|
230
|
Michael Walter - Christina Walter
(Oberösterreich)
|
25.
|
234
|
Christopher Wurditsch - Klara Janjic
(Wien)
|
26.
|
194
|
Michael Berneder - Katharina Floimayr
(Oberösterreich)
|
1. Runde
|
27.
- 28.
|
192
|
Fülöp Bence - Németh Eszter
(Ungarn)
|
27.
- 28.
|
217
|
Rómeó Medics - Kovács Kinga
(Ungarn)
|
29.
- 30.
|
213
|
Martin Kovács - RÓzsa Csermelyi Vörös
(Ungarn)
|
29.
- 30.
|
224
|
Nikolaus Preißer - Nicole Überreich
(Salzburg)
|
31.
- 32.
|
198
|
Karoly Cseh - Melinda Cseh
(Hungary)
|
31.
- 32.
|
228
|
Achim Schneps - Jacqueline Leßmika
(Wien)
|
33.
- 35.
|
201
|
Jan Grabenwöger - Tanja Wessely
(Niederösterreich)
|
33.
- 35.
|
207
|
Johannes Huber-Ecker - Sonja Obenland
(Oberösterreich)
|
33.
- 35.
|
216
|
Markus Maier - Sonja Hartl
(Steiermark)
|
36.
|
222
|
Martin Pollak - Makiko Habu
(Wien)
|
37.
- 38.
|
196
|
Dominik Bunyai - Susanne Hinterhauser
(Wien)
|
37.
- 38.
|
219
|
Martin Nowak - Lisa Diner
(Wien)
|
39.
- 40.
|
191
|
Norbert Béki - Katalin Kocsis
(Ungarn)
|
39.
- 40.
|
211
|
Alexander Kneidinger - Sabrina Jakober
(Oberösterreich)
|
41.
- 44.
|
195
|
Daniel Bubla - Cordula Payer
(Oberösterreich)
|
41.
- 44.
|
203
|
Ralph Heiss - Nadine Mattischeck
(Oberösterreich)
|
41.
- 44.
|
227
|
Dominik Schauer - Caroline Rammler
(Oberösterreich)
|
41.
- 44.
|
231
|
Karl-Markus Wenninger - Vanessa Hönigl
(Niederösterreich)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
4. Runde
|
1.
|
272
|
Endre Nemeth - Helga Elekes
(Ungarn)
|
2.
|
258
|
Christoph Koller - Cornelia Helfert
(Wien)
|
3.
|
281
|
Karikó-Tóth Tamás - Elek Réka
(Hungary)
|
4.
|
248
|
Sebastian Hiemer - Nadine-Mercedes Böhm
(Wien)
|
5.
|
265
|
Gulyás Máté - Torba Regina
(Hungary)
|
6.
|
254
|
Andrŕs Kabdebo - Ramňna Keresztszegi
(Studio 2000)
|
7.
|
275
|
Georg Pichler - Julia Nusime
(Wien)
|
3. Runde
|
8.
|
244
|
Florian Entenfellner - Anna Hammel
(Oberösterreich)
|
9.
|
262
|
Philipp Ladler - Sara Griesbacher
(Steiermark)
|
10.
|
238
|
Justin Beboso - Isabella Steinbach
(Niederösterreich)
|
11.
|
271
|
Felix Neidhart - Ani Karadzhiyan
(Wien)
|
12.
|
253
|
Máté Józsa - Barbara Szabó
(Hungary)
|
13.
|
257
|
Christian Klinger - Franziska Huber
(Salzburg)
|
14.
|
280
|
Mario Stöger - Alexandra Gassner
(Niederösterreich)
|
2. Runde
|
15.
|
242
|
David Chromy - Bettina Zehetbauer
(Wien)
|
16. (16. - 17.)
|
250
|
Dániel Horváth - Nikolett Lorincz
(Hungary)
|
16. (27. - 29.)
|
278
|
István Balázs Sági - Éva Patrícia Forgó
(Hungary)
|
16. (27. - 29.)
|
279
|
Bernhard Sirowy - Sonja Pauli
(Wien)
|
16. (16. - 17.)
|
260
|
Martin Kövesdi - Alexandra Katalin Tarczi
(Ungarn)
|
18. - 19.
|
256
|
Olivér Kiss - Réka Laskovics
(Hungary)
|
18. - 19.
|
261
|
Lukas Kreidl - Theresa Waigner
(Wien)
|
20. - 21.
|
263
|
Levente Letenyei - Petra Artner
(Hungary)
|
20. - 21.
|
283
|
Ákos Vlasics - Anna Kovacs
(Ungarn)
|
22.
|
267
|
Ákos Molnár - Csenge Molnár
(Hungary)
|
22. (25. - 26.)
|
269
|
Johannes Nagele - Sophia Wedel
(Tirol)
|
24. (23.)
|
251
|
DÁvid Horváth - Angelika Márk
(Ungarn)
|
25. (24.)
|
285
|
Tibor Molnár - Dorina Rácz
(Ungarn)
|
26. (25. - 26.)
|
239
|
Tamás Péter Bodorkós - Zsófia Butor
(Ungarn)
|
1. Runde
|
24. (27. - 29.)
|
245
|
Lukas Felner - Karina Wanek
(Wien)
|
28. (31. - 32.)
|
276
|
Thomas Prasch - Sandra Hinterhauser
(Wien)
|
30.
|
255
|
Péter Kendik - Petra Horváth
(Ungarn)
|
32. (33.)
|
266
|
Zoltán Mészáros - Dorottya Mészáros-Buda
(Hungary)
|
33. (31. - 32.)
|
259
|
Gábor Márk Könczey - Dorottya Luca Bálint
(Ungarn)
|
33. (34. - 36.)
|
277
|
Manuel Rosner - Julia Rosner
(Oberösterreich)
|
35. (34. - 36.)
|
282
|
Csongor Tasi - Csenge Szakács
(Budapest - Hungary)
|
36. (34. - 36.)
|
241
|
Heinrich Carda - Isabella Schmid
(Oberösterreich)
|
37.
|
273
|
Tibor Pálvölgyi - Anna Pálvölgyi
(Ungarn)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
3. Runde
|
1.
|
299
|
Zoltan Sandor - Mónika Wéber
(Hungary)
|
2.
|
288
|
Ádám Farkas - Petra Laskovics
(Hungary)
|
3.
|
290
|
Benedict Hiemer - Birgit Toth
(Wien)
|
4.
|
289
|
Oskar Hemmelmayr - Katharina Erlinger
(Oberösterreich)
|
5.
|
306
|
Donald Wolf - Beate Frey
(Wien)
|
6.
|
297
|
Szalai Máté - Nagy Júlia
(Ungarn)
|
2. Runde
|
7.
|
303
|
Gábor Varga - Dóra Bai
(Hungary)
|
8.
|
287
|
Sebastian Aigner - Caroline Amsüss
(Wien)
|
9.
|
294
|
Oliver Kern - Denise Aspetzberger
(Oberösterreich)
|
10.
|
308
|
József Ferenc Nŕdor - Szilvia Tóth-Urbŕn
(Ungarn)
|
11.
|
293
|
Manfred Jaritz - Gitti Puster
(Steiermark)
|
12.
|
304
|
Daniel Waitzer - Valeria Sallustio
(Niederösterreich)
|
1. Runde
|
13.
|
296
|
Clemens Kuprian - Eva-Christina Krzizek
(Wien)
|
14.
|
295
|
Dániel Koren - Viktória Vasas
(Hungary)
|
15.
- 16.
|
292
|
Peter Jahrmann - Sophie Frosch
(Wien)
|
15.
- 16.
|
301
|
Georg Schlesinger - Sabine Köglberger
(Oberösterreich)
|
17.
|
291
|
Klemens Jahrmann - Kathrin Schrotta
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
388
|
Martin Zauner - Karin Steininger
(Oberösterreich)
|
2.
|
383
|
Klemens Pollak - Karin Kucera
(Wien)
|
3.
|
384
|
Manfred Schäfer - Eva Sattlegger
(Wien)
|
4.
|
385
|
Jozef Skraban - Viera Skrabanova
(Slovensko)
|
5.
|
380
|
Joachim Leisch - Monika Leisch-Kiesl
(Ă–sterreich)
|
6.
|
381
|
Stefan Mezera - Sonja Mezera
(Wien)
|
7.
|
376
|
Pasquale Corrado - Susanne Meitner
(Salzburg)
|
1. Runde
|
8.
|
386
|
Helmut Steinbrecher - Martina Gansterer
(Wien)
|
9.
|
379
|
Andreas Kunar - Gerlinde Kunar-Schreferl
(Wien)
|
10.
- 11.
|
377
|
Hermann Dobretsberger - Karin Dobretsberger
(Oberösterreich)
|
10.
- 11.
|
382
|
Harald Pichler - Silvia Pichler
(Vorarlberg)
|
12.
|
387
|
Gábor Veres - Edit Zum
(Hungary)
|
13.
|
378
|
Nikolaus Fandl - Elisabeth Fandl
(Steiermark)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
395
|
Franz Huber - Sylvia Huber
(Niederösterreich)
|
2.
|
391
|
Martin Branc - Renate Branc
(Wien)
|
3.
|
398
|
Wolfgang Kraus - Hilde Kraus
(Niederösterreich)
|
4.
|
393
|
Eckhard Grosz - Gabriela Grosz
(Oberösterreich)
|
5.
|
403
|
Rudolf Unger - Maria Unger
(Oberösterreich)
|
6.
|
400
|
Radomir Mlejnsky - Alice Mlejnska
(Tschechische Republik)
|
7.
|
392
|
Wolfgang Frey - Martina Frey
(Wien)
|
1. Runde
|
8.
- 9.
|
401
|
Norbert Stiegler - Michaela Stiegler
(Niederösterreich)
|
8.
- 9.
|
402
|
Karl Tscheppen - Eva Tscheppen
(Wien)
|
10.
- 11.
|
396
|
Vlastimil Konecny - Alena Konecna
(Tschechische Republik)
|
10.
- 11.
|
404
|
Johann Urak - Manuela Urak
(Kärnten)
|
12.
|
399
|
Roman Mantler - Renate Mantler
(Niederösterreich)
|
13.
|
397
|
Karl Köpf - Margit Struppe
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
440
|
Jaroslav Schwan - Helena Schwanová
(Tschechische Republik)
|
2.
|
435
|
Laco Guttek - Jana Guttekova
(Czech Republic)
|
3.
|
441
|
Wolfgang Wimmer - Beatrix Buhl
(Wien)
|
4.
|
432
|
Manfred Flaschberger - Gabriele Flaschberger
(Kärnten)
|
5.
|
436
|
Elmar Natter - Jitka Natter
(Vorarlberg)
|
6.
|
431
|
Robert Finster - Herta Finster
(Steiermark)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
|
437
|
Helmut Pichlmaier - Brigitte Pichlmaier
(Niederösterreich)
|
8.
|
438
|
Helmut Ratzer - Anna Ratzer
(Kärnten)
|
9.
|
433
|
Kurt Gaismayer - Ulrike Gaismayer
(Wien)
|
10.
|
439
|
Richard Rumpler - Traute Rumpler
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
450
|
Josef Mikulka - Marie Mikulkova
(Czech Republic)
|
2.
|
453
|
Josef Wiener - Eva-Maria Wiener
(Oberösterreich)
|
3.
|
448
|
Bernhard Lippa - Rita Lippa
(Steiermark)
|
4.
|
445
|
Johannes Fritz - Maria Fritz
(Wien)
|
5.
|
444
|
Herbert Frana - Monika Frana
(Niederösterreich)
|
6.
|
447
|
Frantisek Kulhavy - Ladislava Kulhava
(Tschechische Republik)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
|
449
|
Hans Mayr - Lydia Mayr
(Wien)
|
8.
- 9.
|
451
|
Josef Sperl - Helga Thaller
(Wien)
|
8.
- 9.
|
452
|
Franz Thorwartl - Renate Thorwartl
(Oberösterreich)
|
10.
|
446
|
Peter Kirischitz - Christiane Taborsky
(Wien)
|