Bewertungsturnier / Standard / Allg. Klasse / S / 2. Runde
Wien / 24.11.2012 / ÖTSV - LL Wien
Datum: | 24.11.2012 |
Ort: | Wien |
Bewerb: | Allg. Klasse Standard |
Austragungsort: | S.C.HAKOAH - Karl Haber Sport & Freizeitzentrum |
Bezeichnung: | Wiener LM STA - Kurt-Mayer-Gedächtnispokal |
Veranstalter: | ÖTSV - LL Wien |
Organisator: | Schwarz-Gold Wien - TSC |
Turnierleiter: | Ernst Schmid, Wien |
Beisitzer: | Ingrid Pribil / Mödling |
Wolfgang Pribil / Mödling | |
EDV-Support: | EDV-Support Team Richter |
Chairman: |
Wertungsrichter
Panel 1 | |||
A | Florian Eisenmagen, Wien | ||
B | Ludwig Wieshofer, Wolkersdorf | ||
C | Siret Siilak, Graz | ||
D | Angelo Volpe, Wien | ||
E | Romana Krenthaller, Oberösterreich | ||
F | Manuela Stöckl, Salzburg | ||
G | Agnes Speiss-Twaroch, Wien |
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
79 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||
82 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | |||||
83 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 5 | |||||
84 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
85 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||||
86 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 4 |
Tango
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
79 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||
82 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | |||||
83 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 5 | |||||
84 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
85 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
86 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 |
Wiener Walzer
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
79 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||
82 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | |||||
83 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 5 | |||||
84 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
85 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
86 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
Slowfox
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
79 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
82 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | |||||
83 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 5 | |||||
84 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | |||||
85 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3 | |||||
86 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 |
Quickstep
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
79 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||
82 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | |||||
83 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 5 | |||||
84 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
85 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||||
86 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 |
Regeln 1 - 9
LW | T | WW | SF | QU | . | . | . | . | . | ||||||
79 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | . | . | . | . | . | 5 | X | 1. | Markus Hackl / Stefanie Krausz | |
82 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | . | . | . | . | . | 30 | X | 6. | Maximilian Kopt / Daniela Seiringer | |
83 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | . | . | . | . | . | 25 | X | 5. | Vaclav Malek / Catharina Dvorak | |
84 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | . | . | . | . | . | 10 | X | 2. | Andreas Pohl / Elisabeth Beck | |
85 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | . | . | . | . | . | 16 | X | 3. | Ronald Pux / Sabine Pux | |
86 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | . | . | . | . | . | 19 | X | 4. | Thomas Reininger / Anna-Katharina Schramke |
Regel 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||||||
79 | -- | ||||||||||
82 | -- | ||||||||||
83 | -- | ||||||||||
84 | -- | ||||||||||
85 | -- | ||||||||||
86 | -- |
Regel 11
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||||||
79 | -- | ||||||||||
82 | -- | ||||||||||
83 | -- | ||||||||||
84 | -- | ||||||||||
85 | -- | ||||||||||
86 | -- |
Wertungsrichter |
A Florian Eisenmagen, Wien |
B Ludwig Wieshofer, Wolkersdorf |
C Siret Siilak, Graz |
D Angelo Volpe, Wien |
E Romana Krenthaller, Oberösterreich |
F Manuela Stöckl, Salzburg |
G Agnes Speiss-Twaroch, Wien |
|