Bewertungsturnier / Standard / Allg. Klasse / S / 1. Runde
Wien / 24.11.2012 / ÖTSV - LL Wien
Datum: | 24.11.2012 |
Ort: | Wien |
Bewerb: | Allg. Klasse Standard |
Austragungsort: | S.C.HAKOAH - Karl Haber Sport & Freizeitzentrum |
Bezeichnung: | Wiener LM STA - Kurt-Mayer-Gedächtnispokal |
Veranstalter: | ÖTSV - LL Wien |
Organisator: | Schwarz-Gold Wien - TSC |
Turnierleiter: | Ernst Schmid, Wien |
Beisitzer: | Ingrid Pribil / Mödling |
Wolfgang Pribil / Mödling | |
EDV-Support: | EDV-Support Team Richter |
Chairman: |
Wertungsrichter
Panel 1 | |||
A | Florian Eisenmagen, Wien | ||
B | Ludwig Wieshofer, Wolkersdorf | ||
C | Siret Siilak, Graz | ||
D | Angelo Volpe, Wien | ||
E | Romana Krenthaller, Oberösterreich | ||
F | Manuela Stöckl, Salzburg | ||
G | Agnes Speiss-Twaroch, Wien |
Startnummer --> | 68 | 75 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 |
Florian Eisenmagen | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Langsamer Walzer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tango | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wiener Walzer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Slowfox | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Quickstep | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ludwig Wieshofer | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
Langsamer Walzer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tango | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wiener Walzer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Slowfox | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Quickstep | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Siret Siilak | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Langsamer Walzer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tango | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wiener Walzer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Slowfox | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Quickstep | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Angelo Volpe | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Langsamer Walzer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tango | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wiener Walzer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Slowfox | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Quickstep | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Romana Krenthaller | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
Langsamer Walzer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tango | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wiener Walzer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Slowfox | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Quickstep | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Manuela Stöckl | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Langsamer Walzer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tango | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wiener Walzer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Slowfox | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Quickstep | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Agnes Speiss-Twaroch | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Langsamer Walzer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tango | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wiener Walzer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Slowfox | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Quickstep | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Summe der Marks | 0 | 14 | 35 | 14 | 2 | 28 | 17 | 35 | 35 | 29 | 1 |
Aufstieg oder Plazierung | 11 | 7 | x | 7 | 9 | x | x | x | x | x | 10 |
Startnummer --> | 68 | 75 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 |
Teilnehmer: | |
68 | Andreas Hörmann - Barbara Westermayer |
75 | Sebastian Wartner - Anna Grüll |
79 | Markus Hackl - Stefanie Krausz |
80 | Manfred Jaritz - Gitti Puster |
81 | Christian Jordan - Sonja Sigmund-Jordan |
82 | Maximilian Kopt - Daniela Seiringer |
83 | Vaclav Malek - Catharina Dvorak |
84 | Andreas Pohl - Elisabeth Beck |
85 | Ronald Pux - Sabine Pux |
86 | Thomas Reininger - Anna-Katharina Schramke |
87 | Nick Salzer - Barbara Deyerl |
|