Bewertungsturnier / Standard / Allg. Klasse / A / 3. Runde
Wien / 24.11.2012 / ÖTSV - LL Wien
Datum: | 24.11.2012 |
Ort: | Wien |
Bewerb: | Allg. Klasse Standard |
Austragungsort: | S.C.HAKOAH - Karl Haber Sport & Freizeitzentrum |
Bezeichnung: | Wiener LM STA - Kurt-Mayer-Gedächtnispokal |
Veranstalter: | ÖTSV - LL Wien |
Organisator: | Schwarz-Gold Wien - TSC |
Turnierleiter: | Ernst Schmid, Wien |
Beisitzer: | Ingrid Pribil / Mödling |
Wolfgang Pribil / Mödling | |
EDV-Support: | EDV-Support Team Richter |
Chairman: |
Wertungsrichter
Panel 1 | |||
A | Florian Eisenmagen, Wien | ||
B | Ludwig Wieshofer, Wolkersdorf | ||
C | Siret Siilak, Graz | ||
D | Angelo Volpe, Wien | ||
E | Romana Krenthaller, Oberösterreich | ||
F | Manuela Stöckl, Salzburg | ||
G | Agnes Speiss-Twaroch, Wien |
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | 1-8 | ||
52 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 8 | |||||||
61 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
62 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||||
66 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 5 | |||||||
67 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | |||||||
68 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
71 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | |||||||
75 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
Tango
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | 1-8 | ||
52 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 8 | |||||||
61 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4(17) | 5 | |||||||
62 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4(17) | 6 | |||||||
66 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||||
67 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3 | |||||||
68 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 4(16) | 4 | |||||||
71 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | |||||||
75 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
Wiener Walzer
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | 1-8 | ||
52 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 8 | |||||||
61 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | |||||||
62 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4(17) | 6 | |||||||
66 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 4(17) | 5 | |||||||
67 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 3 | |||||||
68 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 7 | |||||||
71 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | |||||||
75 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
Slowfox
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | 1-8 | ||
52 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 8 | |||||||
61 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 7 | |||||||
62 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4(17) | 6 | |||||||
66 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 4(16) | 4 | |||||||
67 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3 | |||||||
68 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 4(17) | 5 | |||||||
71 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | |||||||
75 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
Quickstep
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | 1-8 | ||
52 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 8 | |||||||
61 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5(24) | 6 | |||||||
62 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | |||||||
66 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 5(26) | 7 | |||||||
67 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | |||||||
68 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 5 | |||||||
71 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | |||||||
75 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
Regeln 1 - 9
LW | T | WW | SF | QU | . | . | . | . | . | ||||||
52 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | . | . | . | . | . | 40 | X | 8. | Oskar Hemmelmayr / Katharina Erlinger | |
61 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 6 | . | . | . | . | . | 25 | X | 4. | Jozef Polak / Eva Hajduova | |
62 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | . | . | . | . | . | 29 | X | 7. | Herbert Stanonik / Lena Sabisch | |
66 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 7 | . | . | . | . | . | 28 | X | 6. | Roland Harrer / Camilla Mader | |
67 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | . | . | . | . | . | 16 | X | 3. | Klemens Hofer / Bettina Finek | |
68 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 5 | . | . | . | . | . | 27 | X | 5. | Andreas Hörmann / Barbara Westermayer | |
71 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | . | . | . | . | . | 10 | X | 2. | Milan Simic / Ena Atarac | |
75 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | . | . | . | . | . | 5 | X | 1. | Sebastian Wartner / Anna Grüll |
Regel 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | 1-8 | ||||||
52 | -- | ||||||||||||
61 | -- | ||||||||||||
62 | -- | ||||||||||||
66 | -- | ||||||||||||
67 | -- | ||||||||||||
68 | -- | ||||||||||||
71 | -- | ||||||||||||
75 | -- |
Regel 11
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | 1-8 | ||||||
52 | -- | ||||||||||||
61 | -- | ||||||||||||
62 | -- | ||||||||||||
66 | -- | ||||||||||||
67 | -- | ||||||||||||
68 | -- | ||||||||||||
71 | -- | ||||||||||||
75 | -- |
Wertungsrichter |
A Florian Eisenmagen, Wien |
B Ludwig Wieshofer, Wolkersdorf |
C Siret Siilak, Graz |
D Angelo Volpe, Wien |
E Romana Krenthaller, Oberösterreich |
F Manuela Stöckl, Salzburg |
G Agnes Speiss-Twaroch, Wien |
|