Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
4. Runde
|
1.
|
25
|
Sebastian Hiemer - Nadine Mercedes Böhm, Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
18
|
Mario Stöger - Alexandra Gassner, ESV - St. Pölten, Sektion Tanz
(Niederösterreich)
|
3.
|
24
|
Benedikt Handler - Alice Falkner, ÖTSV - LL Tirol
(Tirol)
|
4.
|
39
|
Christoph Weinhapl - Nadja Alkier, TSK Schwarz-Weiß Baden
(Niederösterreich)
|
5.
|
5
|
Florian Entenfellner - Anna Hammel, TSC Grün Rot Wels
(Oberösterreich)
|
6.
|
26
|
Paul Jaritz - Marina Toplak, TSC Burghof Voitsberg
(Steiermark)
|
7.
|
42
|
Sebastian Wruss - Nadine Reiber, UTSC Wolfsberg
(Kärnten)
|
8.
|
10
|
Christian Klinger - Vanessa Mükisch, TSC Blau-Gold Salzburg
(Salzburg)
|
3. Runde
|
9.
|
38
|
Alexander Wasserburger - Alexandra Dostal, Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
10.
|
7
|
Stefan Himsl - Lena Gartner, Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
11.
|
31
|
Thomas Prasch - Sandra Hinterhauser, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
12.
- 13.
|
22
|
Thomas Götz - Sylvia Weinerth, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
12.
- 13.
|
37
|
Florian Teichmann - Christine Oriovits, Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
14.
|
12
|
Manuel Mammerler - Angelika Adamcyk, Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
2. Runde
|
15.
|
13
|
Johannes Nagele - Katharina Frick, ÖTSV - LL Tirol
(Tirol)
|
16.
|
15
|
Bernhard Putz - Daniela Kreischer, TSC Grün Rot Wels
(Oberösterreich)
|
17.
|
30
|
Matthias Pichler - Elisa Meister, MOVE! Das Tanzsport-Zentrum
(Burgenland)
|
18.
- 19.
|
17
|
Manuel Rosner - Julia Rosner, TSC Grün Rot Wels
(Oberösterreich)
|
18.
- 19.
|
20
|
Thorsten Bandel - Andrea Prediscan, TSC Burghof Voitsberg
(Steiermark)
|
20.
- 21.
|
19
|
Severino Adler - Jacqueline Leßmika, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
20.
- 21.
|
32
|
Nikolaus Preißer - Nicole Überreich, TSC Blau-Gold Salzburg
(Salzburg)
|
22.
- 23.
|
4
|
David Chromy - Bettina Zehetbauer, Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
22.
- 23.
|
35
|
Georg Schlesinger - Carina Mann, TSC Jeunesse
(Oberösterreich)
|
24.
|
33
|
Michael Rader - Tanja Kaltenböck, TSC Jeunesse
(Oberösterreich)
|
1. Runde
|
25.
|
21
|
Markus Dlouhy - Anita Herod, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
26.
- 29.
|
6
|
Sascha Gruber - Klaudia Ogryzek, TSK Floridsdorf
(Wien)
|
26.
- 29.
|
27
|
Lukas Kreidl - Theresa Waigner, Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
26.
- 29.
|
29
|
Vedran Nedelkovski - Julia Schmidt, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
26.
- 29.
|
41
|
Christian Wopienka - Viktoria Lamp, TSC Rot-Weiss Stammersdorf
(Wien)
|
30.
- 31.
|
11
|
Johannes Lienhardt - Verena Prevolnik, TSC Burghof Voitsberg
(Steiermark)
|
30.
- 31.
|
14
|
Michael Prantner - Juliana Raich, ÖTSV - LL Tirol
(Tirol)
|
32.
- 33.
|
3
|
Clemens Böhm - Ksenia Pavletsova, TSC Grün Rot Wels
(Oberösterreich)
|
32.
- 33.
|
36
|
Achim Schneps - Petra Heffeter, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
34.
|
40
|
Stefan Weiser - Karoline Ollenik, Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
35.
|
9
|
Johannes Huber-Ecker - Isabella Mayr, TSC Grün Rot Wels
(Oberösterreich)
|
36.
|
16
|
Daniel Putz - Christina Berger, TSC Grün Rot Wels
(Oberösterreich)
|
37.
|
2
|
Michael Berneder - Katharina Floimayr, TSC Grün Rot Wels
(Oberösterreich)
|
38.
|
8
|
Stefan Hofmanningere - Elisabeth Fehkührer, TSC Grün Rot Wels
(Oberösterreich)
|
39.
|
28
|
Hans Mistelberger - Gertrude Kopp, UTSC Starlight
(Wien)
|
40.
|
1
|
Daniel Aigner - Franziska Rührlinger, TSC Grün Rot Wels
(Oberösterreich)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
3. Runde
|
1.
|
58
|
Alessandro Painsi - Fabienne Urschinger, TSC Burghof Voitsberg
(Steiermark)
|
2.
|
59
|
Bernhard Scheiner - Gisela Stix, Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
3.
|
48
|
Michael Eder - Natscha Cervicek, Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
63
|
Bernhard Seda - Marlies Kastenhofer, Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
60
|
Florian Schiffer - Julia Steinkellner, TSC Burghof Voitsberg
(Steiermark)
|
6.
|
56
|
Benedikt Hiemer - Birgit Toth, Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
7.
|
55
|
Simon Grüll - Lena Hötzendorfer, TSK Dancing Dots
(Oberösterreich)
|
8.
|
49
|
Patric Freund - Kristina Stepasyuk, TSK Floridsdorf
(Wien)
|
2. Runde
|
9.
|
53
|
Alexander Enz - Sonja Pauli, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
10.
|
57
|
Klemens Jahrmann - Kathrin Schrotta, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
11.
- 12.
|
25
|
Sebastian Hiemer - Nadine Mercedes Böhm, Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
11.
- 12.
|
61
|
Andreas Schneeweiss - Sophia Schmidt, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
13.
|
64
|
Thomas Tscherne - Elisabeth Schögler, TSC Burghof Voitsberg
(Steiermark)
|
1. Runde
|
14.
|
65
|
Donald Wolf - Beate Frey, TSC blau-grün Wien
(Wien)
|
15.
- 16.
|
47
|
Florian Dörner - Angelika Godzisz, TSK Floridsdorf
(Wien)
|
15.
- 16.
|
52
|
Stefan Wagner - Barbara Burgstaller, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
17.
|
54
|
Lukas Felner - Karina Wanek, TSC blau-grün Wien
(Wien)
|
18.
|
62
|
Maximilian Schneider - Lisa Kaltenbrunner, UTSS Raika Gänserndorf
(Niederösterreich)
|
19.
- 20.
|
50
|
Johannes Kanzian - Melitta Mesaric, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
19.
- 20.
|
51
|
Oliver Kern - Jacqueline Gruber, TSC Jeunesse
(Oberösterreich)
|
21.
|
24
|
Benedikt Handler - Alice Falkner, ÖTSV - LL Tirol
(Tirol)
|
22.
|
66
|
Kevin Urban - Saphira Kaiser, Swing & Dance
(Vorarlberg)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
3. Runde
|
1.
|
79
|
Christoph Holczik - Noemi Erdös, UTSS Raika Gänserndorf
(Niederösterreich)
|
2.
|
80
|
Kristóf Horvath - Bettina Finek, UTSS Raika Gänserndorf
(Niederösterreich)
|
3.
|
73
|
Erik Steiner - Julia Kaiser, Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
71
|
Thomas Lackner - Claudia Humer, TSC Jeunesse
(Oberösterreich)
|
5.
|
89
|
Markus Sommerbauer - Anja Sturmann, TSC Raiffeisenbank Ligist
(Steiermark)
|
6.
|
78
|
Rene Friesacher - Agnes Forsthuber, Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
2. Runde
|
7.
- 8.
|
82
|
Nikolaus Kleemann - Manuela Strubreither, Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
7.
- 8.
|
94
|
Sebastian Wartner - Anna Grüll, TSK Dancing Dots
(Oberösterreich)
|
9.
- 11.
|
58
|
Alessandro Painsi - Fabienne Urschinger, TSC Burghof Voitsberg
(Steiermark)
|
9.
- 11.
|
76
|
Kevin Berger - Marijke Slijkhuis, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
9.
- 11.
|
91
|
Bernhard Steiner - Anna Velikov, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
12.
|
77
|
Konrad Dostal - Lydia Maderthaner, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
13.
|
87
|
Florian Rudolf - Veronika Hummel, TSC blau-grün Wien
(Wien)
|
1. Runde
|
14.
|
84
|
Maximilian Kopt - Daniela Seiringer, TSC Zentrum Graz
(Steiermark)
|
15.
|
81
|
Manfred Jaritz - Gitti Puster, TSC Zentrum Graz
(Steiermark)
|
16.
|
85
|
Clemens Kuprian - Eva-Christina Krzizek, TSK Modena Wien
(Wien)
|
17.
|
75
|
Sebastian Aigner - Caroline Amsüss, Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
18.
|
72
|
Christoph Skrbetz - Ingrid Zerzawy, UTSK Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
19.
- 20.
|
74
|
Thomas Wurz - Tamara Wurz, ESV - St. Pölten, Sektion Tanz
(Niederösterreich)
|
19.
- 20.
|
86
|
Daniel Pratl - Maya Gossler, UTSC Choice Graz
(Steiermark)
|
21.
|
92
|
Daniel Waitzer - Valeria Sallustio, UTSS Raika Gänserndorf
(Niederösterreich)
|
22.
|
90
|
Thomas Steinegger - Sabine Steinegger, 1. TTK Gold-Weiß-Innsbruck
(Tirol)
|