Bewertungsturnier / Latein / über 45 / C / 1. Runde
Ferlach / 26.05.2012 / TSC Rot - Gold - Klagenfurt
Datum: | 26.05.2012 |
Ort: | Ferlach |
Bewerb: | über 45 Latein |
Austragungsort: | Rathaus Ferlach, Großer Saal |
Bezeichnung: | Pfingstturnier |
Veranstalter: | TSC Rot - Gold - Klagenfurt |
Organisator: | TSC Rot - Gold - Klagenfurt |
Turnierleiter: | Manfred Gabriel, Klagenfurt / Klagenfurt, Andreas Schogger / Wien |
Beisitzer: | Theresa Volpe-Pühringer / Klagenfurt |
Manuela Schwan / Klagenfurt | |
EDV-Support: | Karl Weißl / Wien |
Chairman: |
Wertungsrichter
A | Ing. Herbert Holzer, Klagenfurt |
B | Franz Humer, Dornbirn |
C | Josef Pollak, Wien |
D | Inge Schlossnikl, Enzersfeld |
E | Angelo Volpe, Wien |
Startnummer --> | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 |
Ing. Herbert Holzer | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
Samba | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rumba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Paso Doble | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Jive | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Franz Humer | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
Samba | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Rumba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Paso Doble | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Jive | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Josef Pollak | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
Samba | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Rumba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Paso Doble | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Jive | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Inge Schlossnikl | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 |
Samba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Rumba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Paso Doble | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Jive | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Angelo Volpe | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 |
Samba | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Rumba | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Paso Doble | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Jive | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Summe der Marks | 10 | 19 | 12 | 12 | 18 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 21 | 22 |
Aufstieg oder Plazierung | 10 | x | x | x | x | x | 9 | x | x | x |
Startnummer --> | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 |
Teilnehmer: | |
18 | Wolfgang Bandel - Christine Bandel |
19 | Pasquale Corrado - Susanne Meitner |
20 | Guenter Engel - Erika Engel |
21 | Herbert Frana - Monika Frana |
22 | Walter Gerl - Elfriede Löcker |
23 | Bernhard Lippa - Rita Lippa |
24 | Hugo Tripold - Margarete Tripold |
25 | Johann Urak - Manuela Urak |
26 | Peter Pirngruber - Christa Theresa Steigerwald |
27 | Günter Sallaberger - Beate Honer |
|