Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1. Runde
|
1.
|
41
|
Kurt Mangard - Helga Mangard, bludance Bludenz
(Vorarlberg)
|
2.
|
35
|
Peter Kirischitz - Christiane Taborsky, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
3.
|
40
|
Rudolf Loacker - Katharina Loacker, TSC Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
(Vorarlberg)
|
4.
|
20
|
Rudolf Gutmann - Monika Gutmann, Aktiv
(Wien)
|
5.
|
78
|
Franz Thorwartl - Renate Thorwartl, TSK Dancing Dots
(Oberösterreich)
|
6.
|
44
|
Hans Mayer - Lydia Mayer, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
3. Runde
|
1.
|
16
|
Gerhard Fichtinger - Heidrun Fichtinger, 1. TSGK Krems
(Niederösterreich)
|
2.
|
70
|
Herbert Schuster - Regina Schuster, TSC Allegro
(Niederösterreich)
|
3.
|
68
|
Gerhard Schinkowitsch - Eva Schinkowitsch, TSK Modena Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
83
|
Alfred Wurmauer - Ursula Cordin, ESV - St. Pölten, Sektion Tanz
(Niederösterreich)
|
5.
|
42
|
Roman Mantler - Renate Mantler, TSC Allegro
(Niederösterreich)
|
6.
|
63
|
Gerhard Pöschmann - Brigitte Mödritscher, UTSK Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
7.
|
34
|
Eric Kinsky - Jutta Schmid, TSC Vienna Dance
(Wien)
|
2. Runde
|
8.
|
20
|
Rudolf Gutmann - Monika Gutmann, Aktiv
(Wien)
|
9.
|
40
|
Rudolf Loacker - Katharina Loacker, TSC Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
(Vorarlberg)
|
1. Runde
|
10.
- 11.
|
35
|
Peter Kirischitz - Christiane Taborsky, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
10.
- 11.
|
44
|
Hans Mayer - Lydia Mayer, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
12.
|
78
|
Franz Thorwartl - Renate Thorwartl, TSK Dancing Dots
(Oberösterreich)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
3. Runde
|
1.
|
57
|
Roland Pawlik - Jutta Pawlik, UTSK Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
49
|
Erich Neiszl - Li Zheyu Schmoltner, TSK Modena Wien
(Wien)
|
3.
|
28
|
Peter Hemmelmayr - Andrea Hemmelmayr, TSK Dancing Dots
(Oberösterreich)
|
4.
|
22
|
Peter Hargitai - Zsuzsanna Santa, Oktogon Tanccentrum
(Ungarn)
|
5.
|
84
|
Helmut Zinöcker - Regina Zinöcker, TSK Dancing Dots
(Oberösterreich)
|
6.
|
16
|
Gerhard Fichtinger - Heidrun Fichtinger, 1. TSGK Krems
(Niederösterreich)
|
2. Runde
|
7.
- 8.
|
11
|
Wolfgang Dr.sellitsch - Ingrid Sellitsch, TSC Eden Graz
(Steiermark)
|
7.
- 8.
|
61
|
Franz Preinfalk - Elvira Wimmer, UTSC Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
9.
|
63
|
Gerhard Pöschmann - Brigitte Mödritscher, UTSK Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
10.
|
83
|
Alfred Wurmauer - Ursula Cordin, ESV - St. Pölten, Sektion Tanz
(Niederösterreich)
|
11.
|
34
|
Eric Kinsky - Jutta Schmid, TSC Vienna Dance
(Wien)
|
1. Runde
|
12.
|
25
|
Martin Hawranek - Beatrix Hawranek, Treff AS
(Niederösterreich)
|
13.
|
82
|
Leo Wolzt - Beate Wolzt, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
80
|
Hannes Weber - Elisabeth Weber, TSC Voitsberg
(Steiermark)
|
2.
|
71
|
Christian Schwarz - Monika Schwarz, UTSC Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
3.
|
51
|
Ralf Nissel - Eva Nissel, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
54
|
Mario Nussbaumer - Corina Nussbaumer, TSC Rot-Gold Klagenfurt
(Kärnten)
|
5.
|
16
|
Gerhard Fichtinger - Heidrun Fichtinger, 1. TSGK Krems
(Niederösterreich)
|
6.
|
30
|
Christian Hoffmann - Elisabeth Hoffmann, TSK Modena Wien
(Wien)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
|
53
|
Josef Nußbaumer - Ingrid Nußbaumer, ESV - St. Pölten, Sektion Tanz
(Niederösterreich)
|
8.
|
58
|
Helmut Peraus - Christa Prilhofer, Aktiv
(Wien)
|
9.
|
73
|
Roland Smetana - Roswitha Zlattinger, TSK Alt Erlaa
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
2
|
Werner Baumann - Michaela Baumann, TSC Eden Graz
(Steiermark)
|
2.
|
3
|
Gerald Blaschke - Doris Blaschke, TSC Allegro
(Niederösterreich)
|
3.
|
57
|
Roland Pawlik - Jutta Pawlik, UTSK Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
47
|
Joachim Moser - Hildegard Goger, TSC Allegro
(Niederösterreich)
|
5.
|
71
|
Christian Schwarz - Monika Schwarz, UTSC Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
1. Runde
|
6.
|
17
|
Rudolf Freund - Alicija Borek, TSK Modena Wien
(Wien)
|
7.
|
53
|
Josef Nußbaumer - Ingrid Nußbaumer, ESV - St. Pölten, Sektion Tanz
(Niederösterreich)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1. Runde
|
1.
|
31
|
Jan Hon - Jaroslava Honova, Olomouc
(Tschechische Republik)
|
2.
|
75
|
Hans-Peter Strizsik - Helene Strizsik, TSC Vienna Dance
(Wien)
|
3.
|
41
|
Kurt Mangard - Helga Mangard, bludance Bludenz
(Vorarlberg)
|
4.
|
45
|
Pavol Mihalec - Maria Mihalec, Aktiv
(Wien)
|
5.
|
52
|
Herbert Novotny - Mathilde Novotny, Aktiv
(Wien)
|
6.
|
15
|
Erich Fenzel - Helga Fenzel, TSK Studio XIV
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
3. Runde
|
1.
|
60
|
Karl Pongracz - Elisabeth Pongracz, ATSC Imperial Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
31
|
Jan Hon - Jaroslava Honova, Olomouc
(Tschechische Republik)
|
3.
|
62
|
Ludek Prkna - Romana Prknova, TS Morava Mikulov
(Czech Republic)
|
4.
|
65
|
Günter Sallaberger - Beate Zlabinger, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
21
|
Georg Haag - Michaela Haag, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
6.
|
85
|
DI Herbert Pairitsch - Dr. Andrea Pairitsch, TSC Rot-Gold Klagenfurt
(Kärnten)
|
2. Runde
|
7.
|
74
|
Alfons Steiner - Sigrid Steiner, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
8.
|
79
|
Hugo Tripold - Margarete Tripold, TSC Team 7
(Salzburg)
|
9.
|
4
|
Kristof Buchbauer - Luzia Buchbauer, 1. Lavanttaler TSC
(Kärnten)
|
10.
- 11.
|
14
|
Guenter Engel - Erika Engel, TSC Eden Graz
(Steiermark)
|
10.
- 11.
|
39
|
Jiri Lerch - Miriam Lerchová, Vinicne Sumice
(Czech Republic)
|
1. Runde
|
12.
|
75
|
Hans-Peter Strizsik - Helene Strizsik, TSC Vienna Dance
(Wien)
|
13.
|
80
|
Hannes Weber - Elisabeth Weber, TSC Voitsberg
(Steiermark)
|
14.
|
52
|
Herbert Novotny - Mathilde Novotny, Aktiv
(Wien)
|
15.
|
15
|
Erich Fenzel - Helga Fenzel, TSK Studio XIV
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
9
|
Jozef Csizmazia - Gabriela Csizmaziova, TK Grande Malacky
(Slowakei)
|
2.
|
77
|
Gerhard Sztasek - Karin Lepedat, ATSC Imperial Wien
(Wien)
|
3.
|
1
|
Rono Alam - Cornelia Alam, Aktiv
(Wien)
|
4.
|
2
|
Werner Baumann - Michaela Baumann, TSC Eden Graz
(Steiermark)
|
5.
|
65
|
Günter Sallaberger - Beate Zlabinger, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
6.
|
79
|
Hugo Tripold - Margarete Tripold, TSC Team 7
(Salzburg)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
|
39
|
Jiri Lerch - Miriam Lerchová, Vinicne Sumice
(Czech Republic)
|
8.
|
80
|
Hannes Weber - Elisabeth Weber, TSC Voitsberg
(Steiermark)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
29
|
Andreas Henöckl - Evelyne Henöckl, TSC Rot-Gold Klagenfurt
(Kärnten)
|
2.
|
60
|
Karl Pongracz - Elisabeth Pongracz, ATSC Imperial Wien
(Wien)
|
3.
|
7
|
Andreas Cizek - Brigitte Cizek, TSC Allegro
(Niederösterreich)
|
4.
|
81
|
Anton Weninger - Johanna Weninger-Schuh, TSK Alt Erlaa
(Wien)
|
5.
|
59
|
Andreas Pockberger - Edith Pockberger, TSC Allegro
(Niederösterreich)
|
1. Runde
|
6.
|
21
|
Georg Haag - Michaela Haag, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
7.
|
10
|
Rudolf Demel - Elfriede Demel, UTSK Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
33
|
Manfred Kerschner - Monika Kügler, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
23
|
Karl-Heinz Haugut - Gabriele Haugut, TSC Rot Gold Casino Nürnberg
(Deutschland)
|
3.
|
38
|
Harry Lang - Ines Lang, TSC Allegro
(Niederösterreich)
|
4.
|
46
|
Sergej Moliboga - Natalia Moliboga, TSK Studio XIV
(Wien)
|
5.
|
32
|
Vavřička Jiří - Schwallerová Marie, TK FORTUNA Zlín
()
|
1. Runde
|
6.
|
66
|
Leo Scharmitzer - Sylvia Knapp, UTSC Forum Wien
()
|
7.
|
72
|
Helmut Schwarz - Ilse Schwarz, TSK Elysee St. Pölten
()
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
13
|
Harald Ebner - Veronika Königswieser, UTSC Forum Wien
()
|
2.
|
33
|
Manfred Kerschner - Monika Kügler, UTSK Casino Wien
()
|
3.
|
5
|
Heinz Böhm - Manuela Böhm, TSK Studio XIV
()
|
4.
|
27
|
Ernst Heger - Michaela-Elisabeth Kainz, UTSC Starlight
()
|
5.
|
36
|
Herbert Klingler - Ursula Klingler, 1. TTK Gold-Weiß-Innsbruck
()
|
6.
|
64
|
Norbert Rubey - Maria Reichmann, Aktiv
()
|
1. Runde
|
7.
|
29
|
Andreas Henöckl - Evelyne Henöckl, TSC Rot-Gold Klagenfurt
()
|
8.
|
38
|
Harry Lang - Ines Lang, TSC Allegro
()
|
9.
|
46
|
Sergej Moliboga - Natalia Moliboga, TSK Studio XIV
()
|