Bewertungsturnier / Standard / über 55 / A / 2. Runde
Ferlach / 11.06.2011 / TSC Rot-Gold-Klagenfurt
Datum: | 11.06.2011 |
Ort: | Ferlach |
Bewerb: | über 55 Standard |
Austragungsort: | Rathaus Ferlach |
Bezeichnung: | Bewertungsturnier |
Veranstalter: | TSC Rot-Gold-Klagenfurt |
Organisator: | TSC Rot-Gold-Klagenfurt |
Turnierleiter: | Michael Herdlitzka, Klagenfurt |
Beisitzer: | Theresia Volpe-Pühringer / Klagenfurt |
M. & M. Schwan / Klagenfurt | |
Chairman: |
Wertungsrichter
A | Ing. Herbert Holzer, Klagenfurt |
B | Franz Humer, Dornbirn |
C | Josef Pollak, Wien |
D | Inge Schlossnikl, Enzersfeld |
E | Alice Schogger, Maria Enzersdorf/Wien |
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
44 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | |||||
54 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||
59 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
61 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | |||||
63 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | |||||
64 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
Tango
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
44 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | |||||
54 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | |||||
59 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5 | |||||
61 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
63 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 6 | |||||
64 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
Wiener Walzer
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
44 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3(8) | 4 | |||||
54 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | |||||
59 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 6 | |||||
61 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3(5) | 3 | |||||
63 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |||||
64 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 5 |
Slowfox
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
44 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3(8) | 2 | |||||
54 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||
59 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5 | |||||
61 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
63 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | |||||
64 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3(8) | 3 |
Quickstep
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
44 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3(8) | 4 | |||||
54 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||
59 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3(14) | 6 | |||||
61 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | |||||
63 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3(7) | 3 | |||||
64 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3(12) | 5 |
Regeln 1 - 9
LW | T | WW | SF | QU | . | . | . | . | . | ||||||
44 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | . | . | . | . | . | 15 | X | 2. | Johann Halbwidl / Greta Lech | |
54 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | . | . | . | . | . | 5 | X | 1. | Josef Broz / Irmgard Broz | |
59 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | . | . | . | . | . | 28 | X | 6. | Günter Rohr / Sonja Rohr | |
61 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | . | . | . | . | . | 17 | X | 3. | Lothar Brandstoetter / Andrea Steindl | |
63 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 3 | . | . | . | . | . | 22 | X | 5. | Hugo Tripold / Margarete Tripold | |
64 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | . | . | . | . | . | 18 | X | 4. | Rudolf Wallenböck / Christine Wallenböck |
Regel 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||||||
44 | -- | ||||||||||
54 | -- | ||||||||||
59 | -- | ||||||||||
61 | -- | ||||||||||
63 | -- | ||||||||||
64 | -- |
Regel 11
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||||||
44 | -- | ||||||||||
54 | -- | ||||||||||
59 | -- | ||||||||||
61 | -- | ||||||||||
63 | -- | ||||||||||
64 | -- |
Wertungsrichter |
A Ing. Herbert Holzer, Klagenfurt |
B Franz Humer, Dornbirn |
C Josef Pollak, Wien |
D Inge Schlossnikl, Enzersfeld |
E Alice Schogger, Maria Enzersdorf/Wien |
|