Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1. Runde
|
1.
|
4
|
Gerhard Meissl - Sonja Meissl, TSK Montepastore
(Niederösterreich)
|
2.
|
90
|
Josef Hohenwarter - Margot Hohenwarter, TSC Eden Graz
(Steiermark)
|
3.
|
3
|
Thomas Schön - Sabine Ladislav, UTSK Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
2
|
Manfred Flaschberger - Gabriele Flaschberger, TSK Herzogstadt
(Kärnten)
|
5.
|
5
|
Helmut Ratzer - Anna Ratzer, TSC Rot-Gold Klagenfurt
(Kärnten)
|
6.
|
1
|
Heinz Dapeci - Senta Brandstätter, MOVE! Das Tanzsport-Zentrum
(Burgenland)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
14
|
Peter Pirngruber - Christa Steigerwald, UTSC Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
2.
|
11
|
Michael Pauser - Claudia Molecz, TSC Allegro
(Niederösterreich)
|
3.
|
16
|
Johann Urak - Manuela Urak, TSK Herzogstadt
(Kärnten)
|
4.
|
7
|
Wolfgang Frey - Martina Frey, TSC Aktiv
(Wien)
|
5.
|
9
|
Wolfgang Kalny - Ursula Kalny, TSC Allegro
(Niederösterreich)
|
6.
|
15
|
Karl Tscheppen - Eva Tscheppen, TSC blau-grün Wien
(Wien)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
|
6
|
Jonny Brandner - Irmgard Brandner, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
8.
|
12
|
Andreas Pirker - Regina Pirker, TSC Aktiv
(Wien)
|
9.
|
13
|
Robert Zucker - Silvia Schwendner, TSC Team 7
(Salzburg)
|
10.
|
10
|
Hans Mayr - Lydia Mayr, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
23
|
Günther Mitterecker - Doris Mitterecker, TSC Allegro
(Niederösterreich)
|
2.
|
27
|
Michael Raschka - Brigitte Raschka, TSC Aktiv
(Wien)
|
3.
|
32
|
Roland Suchanek - Margot Wimmer, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
29
|
Peter Pirngruber - Christa Steigerwald, UTSC Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
5.
|
24
|
Michael Pauser - Claudia Molecz, TSC Allegro
(Niederösterreich)
|
6.
|
18
|
Josef Wallner - Iris Eicher, TSC Rot-Gold Klagenfurt
(Kärnten)
|
7.
|
19
|
Wolfgang Frey - Martina Frey, TSC Aktiv
(Wien)
|
1. Runde
|
8.
|
31
|
Johann Urak - Manuela Urak, TSK Herzogstadt
(Kärnten)
|
9.
|
26
|
Andreas Pirker - Regina Pirker, TSC Aktiv
(Wien)
|
10.
|
21
|
Wolfgang Kalny - Ursula Kalny, TSC Allegro
(Niederösterreich)
|
11.
|
30
|
Karl Tscheppen - Eva Tscheppen, TSC blau-grün Wien
(Wien)
|
12.
|
28
|
Robert Zucker - Silvia Schwendner, TSC Team 7
(Salzburg)
|
13.
|
22
|
Hans Mayr - Lydia Mayr, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1. Runde
|
1.
|
37
|
Günter Sallaberger - Beate Honer, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
36
|
Andreas Henöckl - Evelyne Henöckl, TSC Rot-Gold Klagenfurt
(Kärnten)
|
3.
|
34
|
Wolfgang Bandel - Christine Bandel, TSC Zentrum Graz
(Steiermark)
|
4.
|
39
|
Bernhard Lippa - Rita Lippa, TSC Eden Graz
(Steiermark)
|
5.
|
42
|
Hugo Tripold - Margarete Tripold, TSC Blau-Gold Salzburg
(Salzburg)
|
6.
|
41
|
Eric Kinsky - Jutta Schmid, TSC Vienna Dance
(Wien)
|
7.
|
40
|
Oskar Pavelka - Helga Pavelka, TSC Aktiv
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
54
|
Josef Broz - Irmgard Broz, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
44
|
Johann Halbwidl - Greta Lech, TSK Studio XIV
(Wien)
|
3.
|
61
|
Lothar Brandstoetter - Andrea Steindl, TSK Floridsdorf
(Wien)
|
4.
|
64
|
Rudolf Wallenböck - Christine Wallenböck, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
63
|
Hugo Tripold - Margarete Tripold, TSC Blau-Gold Salzburg
(Salzburg)
|
6.
|
59
|
Günter Rohr - Sonja Rohr, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
|
62
|
Hans-Peter Strizsik - Helene Strizsik, TSC Vienna Dance
(Wien)
|
8.
|
55
|
Günter Denk - Regina Graf, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
9.
|
60
|
Alfred Schenner - Herta Schenner, TSC International
(Niederösterreich)
|
10.
|
57
|
Pavol Mihalec - Maria Mihalec, TSC Aktiv
(Wien)
|
11.
|
58
|
Oskar Pavelka - Helga Pavelka, TSC Aktiv
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
70
|
Herbert Pairitsch - Andrea Pairitsch, TSC Rot-Gold Klagenfurt
(Kärnten)
|
2.
|
67
|
Günter Engel - Erika Engel, TSC Eden Graz
(Steiermark)
|
3.
|
66
|
Andreas Cizek - Brigitte Cizek, TSC Allegro
(Niederösterreich)
|
4.
|
65
|
Josef Broz - Irmgard Broz, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
74
|
Lothar Brandstoetter - Andrea Steindl, TSK Floridsdorf
(Wien)
|
6.
|
48
|
Wolfgang Bandel - Christine Bandel, TSC Zentrum Graz
(Steiermark)
|
7.
|
77
|
Rudolf Wallenböck - Christine Wallenböck, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
1. Runde
|
8.
|
76
|
Hugo Tripold - Margarete Tripold, TSC Blau-Gold Salzburg
(Salzburg)
|
9.
- 10.
|
73
|
Alfred Schenner - Herta Schenner, TSC International
(Niederösterreich)
|
9.
- 10.
|
75
|
Hans-Peter Strizsik - Helene Strizsik, TSC Vienna Dance
(Wien)
|
11.
|
72
|
Günter Rohr - Sonja Rohr, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
12.
|
68
|
Günter Denk - Regina Graf, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
13.
|
71
|
Oskar Pavelka - Helga Pavelka, TSC Aktiv
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1. Runde
|
1.
|
78
|
Herbert Auweck - Lucie Auweck, TSK Studio XIV
(Wien)
|
2.
|
82
|
Peter Gleiszner - Margit Tremel, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
3.
|
80
|
Manfred Kerschner - Monika Kügler, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
81
|
Helmut Pfisterer - Isabella Pfisterer, TSK Herzogstadt
(Kärnten)
|
5.
|
54
|
Josef Broz - Irmgard Broz, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
6.
|
79
|
Günter Sallaberger - Beate Honer, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
87
|
Peter Birndorfer - Christina Pothfelder, TSV Unterhaching
(Deutschland)
|
2.
|
83
|
Herbert Auweck - Lucie Auweck, TSK Studio XIV
(Wien)
|
3.
|
86
|
Manfred Kerschner - Monika Kügler, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
84
|
Andreas Henöckl - Evelyne Henöckl, TSC Rot-Gold Klagenfurt
(Kärnten)
|
5.
|
89
|
Peter Gleiszner - Margit Tremel, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
6.
|
88
|
Manfred Steiner - Eva Steiner, TSC Rot-Gold Klagenfurt
(Kärnten)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
|
70
|
Herbert Pairitsch - Andrea Pairitsch, TSC Rot-Gold Klagenfurt
(Kärnten)
|
8.
|
67
|
Günter Engel - Erika Engel, TSC Eden Graz
(Steiermark)
|
9.
|
85
|
Günter Sallaberger - Beate Honer, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|