Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
27
|
Erik Steiner - Siana Kouzmanova, Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
30
|
Alessandro Painsi - Beatrice Neumeister, Grazer Tanzsportklub
(Steiermark)
|
3.
|
24
|
Matthias Neugschwandtner - Romana Hasler, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
4.
|
31
|
Sebastian Wruss - Nadine Reiber, UTSC Wolfsberg
(Kärnten)
|
5.
|
23
|
Oliver Kern - Jacqueline Gruber, TSC Jeunesse
(Oberösterreich)
|
6.
|
29
|
Christian Partl - Regina Neubauer, TSC Eden Graz
(Steiermark)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
- 8.
|
25
|
Thomas Prasch - Sandra Hinterhauser, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
7.
- 8.
|
34
|
Dieter Willmann - Andrea Trautsamwieser, TSC blau-grün Wien
(Wien)
|
9.
|
26
|
Wolfgang Kubin - Lydia Kager, TSC Zentrum Graz
(Steiermark)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
3. Runde
|
1.
|
54
|
Kevin Berger - Marijke Slijkhuis, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
2.
|
42
|
Andreas Bauernfeind - Kathrin Binder, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
3.
|
48
|
Bernhard Steiner - Margit Laufer, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
49
|
Konrad Dostal - Lydia Maderthaner, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
5.
|
45
|
Daniel Pratl - Maya Gossler, UTSC Choice Graz
(Steiermark)
|
6.
|
52
|
Michael Geißler - Theresa Rink, TSZ Pillerseetal Tirol
(Tirol)
|
7.
|
51
|
Matthias Witzmann - Karina Pricop, TSC blau-grün Wien
(Wien)
|
8.
|
44
|
Klemens Jahrmann - Sophie Frosch, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
2. Runde
|
9.
|
56
|
Björn Bahr - Astrid Weisz, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
10.
|
43
|
Christian Giesswein - Caroline Eybl, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
1. Runde
|
11.
|
53
|
Thomas Tscherne - Elisabeth Schögler, UTSC Choice Graz
(Steiermark)
|
12.
|
47
|
Clemens Lang - Sabine Köglberger, TSC blau-grün Wien
(Wien)
|
13.
|
27
|
Erik Steiner - Siana Kouzmanova, Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
14.
|
50
|
Stefan Wagner - Maria Mohrenberger, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
66
|
Michael Kaufmann - Katrin Kallus, TSC Zentrum Graz
(Steiermark)
|
2.
|
63
|
Thomas Ploier - Claudia Humer, TSC Grün Rot Wels
(Oberösterreich)
|
3.
|
61
|
Christoph Slouka - Ena Atarac, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
4.
|
64
|
Florian Rudolf - Veronika Hummel, TSC blau-grün Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
62
|
Florian Schauperl - Bianca Bergler, UTSC Choice Graz
(Steiermark)
|
6.
|
42
|
Andreas Bauernfeind - Kathrin Binder, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
|
54
|
Kevin Berger - Marijke Slijkhuis, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
8.
|
68
|
Manfred Jaritz - Gitti Puster, TSC Zentrum Graz
(Steiermark)
|
9.
|
69
|
Hannes Kollmann - Natalie Sattler, UTSC Choice Graz
(Steiermark)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
84
|
Wolfgang Raab - Marion Schmid, ATSC Imperial Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
83
|
Marcel Sallinger - Christina Lagler, TSC blau-grün Wien
(Wien)
|
3.
|
79
|
Christoph Hahn - Kristina Haselbauer, TSC blau-grün Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
80
|
Thomas Kern - Nora Hubegger, ESV - St. Pölten, Sektion Tanz
(Niederösterreich)
|
5.
|
78
|
David Steindl - Katharina Grabitzer, TSC Zentrum Graz
(Steiermark)
|
6.
|
76
|
Thomas Kurz - Angie Bernhofer, 1. Salzburger FTTC Rot-Weiß
(Salzburg)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
|
66
|
Michael Kaufmann - Katrin Kallus, TSC Zentrum Graz
(Steiermark)
|
8.
|
82
|
Peter Skopek - Silke Kretschmer, UTSC Starlight
(Wien)
|