|
Panel 1
|
|
Panel 2
|
A
|
Alexandra Djulgeroff-Schatz, Leonding
|
A
|
Alexandra Djulgeroff-Schatz, Leonding
|
B
|
Ingrid Fussek, Wien
|
B
|
Ingrid Fussek, Wien
|
C
|
Christian Höck, Innsbruck
|
C
|
Christian Höck, Innsbruck
|
D
|
Werner Scharpf, Graz
|
D
|
Werner Scharpf, Graz
|
E
|
Siegfried Schellander, St. Veit
|
E
|
Siegfried Schellander, St. Veit
|
F
|
Dkfm. Helmut Schwinger, Salzburg
|
F
|
Beatrix Schöpf, Innsbruck
|
G
|
Angelo Volpe, Wien
|
G
|
Angelo Volpe, Wien
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
4. Runde
|
1.
|
14
|
Nikolaus Kleemann - Marlies Kastenhofer, Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
3
|
Kevin Berger - Marijke Slijkhuis, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
3.
|
27
|
Stefan Wagner - Maria Mohrenberger, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
4.
|
4
|
Konrad Dostal - Teresa Kosz, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
5.
|
11
|
Peter Jahrmann - Gabriele Szewczak, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
6.
|
1
|
Sebastian Aigner - Caroline Amsüss, UTSK Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
3. Runde
|
7.
|
26
|
Thomas Tscherne - Elisabeth Schögler, UTSC Choice Graz
(Steiermark)
|
8.
|
20
|
Gregor Novak - Bernadette Schnaitl, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
9.
|
8
|
Christian Giesswein - Romana Gleirscher, TSK Tirol
(Tirol)
|
10.
|
10
|
Klemens Jahrmann - Sophie Frosch, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
11.
|
7
|
René Friesacher - Agnes Forsthuber, Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
12.
|
24
|
Stefan Riegler - Petra Flasch, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
2. Runde
|
13.
|
22
|
Sebastian Polak-Rottmann - Beate Frey, UTSK Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
14.
|
2
|
Björn Bahr - Astrid Weisz, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
15.
|
9
|
Benedikt Handler - Alice Falkner, TSK Tirol
(Tirol)
|
16.
|
18
|
Clemens Lang - Sabine Kaltenbrunner, UTSC Starlight
(Wien)
|
17.
|
13
|
Oliver Kern - Jacqueline Gruber, TSC Jeunesse Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
18.
|
5
|
Patrick Eder - Lisa Krautschneider, TSK Tirol
(Tirol)
|
19.
|
17
|
Bernhard Kvarda - Petra Heffeter, TSC Vienna Dance
(Wien)
|
1. Runde
|
20.
|
15
|
Christian Klinger - Sandra Klinger, TSK Blau-Gold Salzburg
(Salzburg)
|
21.
|
21
|
Alessandro Painsi - Beatrice Neumeister, Grazer Tanzsportklub
(Steiermark)
|
22.
|
16
|
Damian Klingler - Susanne Fritzer, TSK Tirol
(Tirol)
|
23.
|
28
|
Gregor Zoller - Bianca Lottersberger, UTSK Juwel Wattens
(Tirol)
|
24.
|
25
|
Manuel Rosner - Julia Rosner, TSC Grün Rot Wels
(Oberösterreich)
|
25.
- 26.
|
12
|
David Juriga - Belinda Stasny, TSC Stardance Elixhausen
(Salzburg)
|
25.
- 26.
|
23
|
Michael Rader - Kathrin Riegler, TSC Jeunesse Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
27.
|
19
|
Georg Lauscher - Charlotte Krautgasser, TSK Tirol
(Tirol)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
3. Runde
|
1.
|
59
|
Martin Winter - Martina Neuberger, UTSK Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
52
|
Thomas Ploier - Claudia Humer, TSC Grün Rot Wels
(Oberösterreich)
|
3.
|
41
|
Claus Aichinger - Angelika Scheid, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
49
|
Clemens Kuprian - Eva-Christina Krzizek, TSK Modena Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
48
|
Klemens Hofer - Julia Kaiser, UTSS Raika Gänserndorf
(Niederösterreich)
|
6.
|
43
|
Fabian Bogner - Medeea Boboc, TSC Stardance Elixhausen
(Salzburg)
|
2. Runde
|
7.
|
42
|
Andreas Bauernfeind - Caroline Eybl, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
8.
|
60
|
Donald Wolf - Petra Fröschl, TSC blau-grün Wien
(Wien)
|
9.
|
44
|
Martin Eder - Sandra Müller, TSK Dancing Dots
(Oberösterreich)
|
10.
|
14
|
Nikolaus Kleemann - Marlies Kastenhofer, Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
11.
|
45
|
Michael Geißler - Theresa Rink, TSZ Pillerseetal Tirol
(Tirol)
|
12.
|
61
|
Georg Zimmermann - Julia Bocsa, TSC Wolfgangsee
(Salzburg)
|
13.
|
58
|
Bernhard Steiner - Margit Laufer, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
1. Runde
|
14.
|
50
|
Thomas Lackner - Sabine Köglberger, TSK Blau-Gelb Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
15.
- 16.
|
46
|
Stephan Glausch - Sabine Cizek, UTSC Starlight
(Wien)
|
15.
- 16.
|
56
|
Attila Szanto - Susanne Rieder, TSC blau-grün Wien
(Wien)
|
17.
- 18.
|
1
|
Sebastian Aigner - Caroline Amsüss, UTSK Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
17.
- 18.
|
57
|
Peter Stanek - Ines Hubmaier, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
19.
- 20.
|
47
|
Thomas Gruber - Elisabeth Seibert, TSC Eden Graz
(Steiermark)
|
19.
- 20.
|
55
|
Thomas Reininger - Carolin Pollet, TSC Zentrum Graz
(Steiermark)
|
21.
|
54
|
Daniel Pratl - Maya Gossler, UTSC Choice Graz
(Steiermark)
|
22.
|
8
|
Christian Giesswein - Romana Gleirscher, TSK Tirol
(Tirol)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
3. Runde
|
1.
|
16
|
Marcel Sallinger - Christina Lagler, TSC blau-grün Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
4
|
Christoph Hahn - Kristina Haselbauer, TSC blau-grün Wien
(Wien)
|
3.
|
11
|
Martin Kulhanek - Teresa Plutzar, TSK Modena Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
1
|
David Bonecker - Lena Sabisch, TSC Team 7
(Salzburg)
|
5.
|
19
|
Christoph Slouka - Carina Litschauer, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
6.
|
23
|
Daniel Turcan - Helene Buchner, ESV - St. Pölten, Sektion Tanz
(Niederösterreich)
|
7.
|
8
|
Gerald Kranewitter - Katrin Kranewitter, UTSK Juwel Wattens
(Tirol)
|
2. Runde
|
8.
- 9.
|
10
|
Julian Krimplstätter - Nicole Berger, TSC Team 7
(Salzburg)
|
8.
- 9.
|
17
|
Stefan Sixt - Christiane Schopf, TSC Vienna Dance
(Wien)
|
10.
|
13
|
Kamil Pilsak - Sandra Kaliszewski, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
11.
|
12
|
Martin Neukamp - Anja Neukamp, TSK Blau-Gold Salzburg
(Salzburg)
|
12.
- 13.
|
2
|
Andreas Broch - Ena Atarac, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
12.
- 13.
|
3
|
Florian Habison - Manuela Szihn, TSK Floridsdorf
(Wien)
|
1. Runde
|
14.
|
9
|
Kevin Kreuzbichler - Verena Grubinger, TSC Team 7
(Salzburg)
|
15.
|
5
|
Michael Kaufmann - Katrin Kallus, TSC Zentrum Graz
(Steiermark)
|
16.
- 17.
|
15
|
David Rehrl - Marina Hillebrand, 1. Salzburger FTTC Rot-Weiß
(Salzburg)
|
16.
- 17.
|
21
|
Herbert Stanonik - Daniela Mayer, Kufstein
(Tirol)
|
18.
|
20
|
Benjamin Sponring - Denise Sykora, UTSK Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
19.
|
7
|
Maximilian Kopt - Daniela Seiringer, TSC Grün Rot Wels
(Oberösterreich)
|
20.
|
22
|
Thomas Steinegger - Sabine Steinegger, 1. TTK Gold-Weiß-Innsbruck
(Tirol)
|
21.
|
18
|
Peter Skopek - Silke Kretschmer, UTSC Starlight
(Wien)
|
22.
|
14
|
Christoph Preiß - Natalie Zettl, TSZ Pillerseetal Tirol
(Tirol)
|