Bewertungsturnier / Latein / Junioren / D / 1. Runde
St. Ulrich am Pillersee/Tirol / 11.04.2010 / Tanzsport-Zentrum PillerseeTal
Datum: | 11.04.2010 |
Ort: | St. Ulrich am Pillersee/Tirol |
Bewerb: | Junioren Latein |
Austragungsort: | Kultur- und Sportzentrum Pillersee |
Bezeichnung: | Bewertungsturnier |
Veranstalter: | Tanzsport-Zentrum PillerseeTal |
Organisator: | Tanzsport-Zentrum PillerseeTal |
Turnierleiter: | Peter Steinerberger / Tirol |
Beisitzer: | Christa Geißler |
Lukas Steinegger | |
Chairman: |
Wertungsrichter
A | Herbert Brunda, Wien |
B | Wolfgang Dietachmayr, St. Florian |
C | Hieu-Tam Nguyen, Wien |
D | Siret Siilak, Graz |
E | Alexander Zaglmaier, Niederndorf, Braunau |
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | ||
102 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||
103 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||
104 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | |||
105 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
Cha Cha
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | ||
102 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||
103 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||
104 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | |||
105 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
Rumba
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | ||
102 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||
103 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | |||
104 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | |||
105 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
Jive
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | ||
102 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||
103 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | |||
104 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | |||
105 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
Regeln 1 - 9
S | CC | R | J | . | . | . | . | . | . | ||||||
102 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 4 | X | 1. | Christoph Pirnbacher / Katrin Hinterholzer | |
103 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 13 | X | 3. | Nikolaus Preißer / Nicole Überreich | |
104 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 9 | X | 2. | Maximilian Rainer / Theresa Lerchl | |
105 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 14 | X | 4. | Marc Schwaier / Magdalena Treffer |
Regel 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | ||||||
102 | -- | ||||||||
103 | -- | ||||||||
104 | -- | ||||||||
105 | -- |
Regel 11
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 |
102 | -- | |||||||
103 | -- | |||||||
104 | -- | |||||||
105 | -- |
Wertungsrichter |
A Herbert Brunda, Wien |
B Wolfgang Dietachmayr, St. Florian |
C Hieu-Tam Nguyen, Wien |
D Siret Siilak, Graz |
E Alexander Zaglmaier, Niederndorf, Braunau |
|