Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
3. Runde
|
1.
|
22
|
Bernhard Seda - Susanne Stix, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
13
|
Richard Felsinger - Jasmin Pfefferle, TSK Schwarz-Weiß Baden
(Niederösterreich)
|
3.
|
12
|
Gerald Dorn - Caroline Grünner, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
24
|
Hannes Teichmann - Ullrike Mayer, UTSK Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
20
|
Christoph Poschner - Tamara Novik, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
6.
|
14
|
Helmut Mravlag - Helene Seyr, TSK Tirol
(Tirol)
|
2. Runde
|
7.
- 8.
|
11
|
Michael Dorner - Michaela Rathberger, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
7.
- 8.
|
26
|
Andreas Weiner - Jacqueline Mokrzycki, TSC blau-grün Wien
(Wien)
|
9.
|
17
|
Andrej Ostroverkhov - Julia Ostroverkhova, UTSK Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
10.
|
15
|
Erich Neiszl - Li Zhenyu Schmoltner, TSK Modena Wien
(Wien)
|
11.
|
25
|
Meinrad Wechselberger - Veronica Gatt, TSK Tirol
(Tirol)
|
12.
|
27
|
Thomas Bertl - Gerlinde Bertl
(Österreich)
|
1. Runde
|
13.
|
18
|
Christian Partl - Regina Neubauer, TSC Eden Graz
(Steiermark)
|
14.
- 15.
|
16
|
Tomas Nemec - Stefanie Taborsky, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
14.
- 15.
|
21
|
Manuel Rosner - Julia Rosner, TSC Grün Rot Wels
(Oberösterreich)
|
16.
|
23
|
Lukas Steinegger - Cornelia Hofstätter, 1. TTK Gold-Weiß-Innsbruck
(Tirol)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
33
|
Michal Cernek - Sabrina Weisse, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
39
|
Christoph Skrbetz - Ingrid Zerzawy, TSK Schwarz-Weiß Baden
(Niederösterreich)
|
3.
|
35
|
Christian Hojsa - Katharina Kölbl, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
36
|
Harald Lämmermeyer - Michaela Lämmermeyer, ATSC Imperial Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
38
|
Thomas Schäfer - Sophie Taborsky, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
6.
|
31
|
Gerald Aigner - Melanie Aigner, TSC Vienna Dance
(Wien)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
|
41
|
Stefan Weiser - Karoline Ollenik, UTSK Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
8.
|
22
|
Bernhard Seda - Susanne Stix, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
9.
|
32
|
Florian Bayer - Stefanie Berger, TSK Schwarz-Weiß Baden
(Niederösterreich)
|
10.
|
37
|
Gerald Maresch - Sylvia Seper, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
52
|
Andreas Pohl - Elisabeth Beck, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
46
|
Sebastian Aigner - Caroline Amsüss, UTSK Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
3.
|
55
|
Eduard Thamm - Nadia Steiner, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
50
|
Martin Köhler - Katharina Rudas, UTSK Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
48
|
Wolfgang Hemala - Michaela Lechner, TSK Blau-Gold Salzburg
(Salzburg)
|
6.
|
51
|
Kevin Kreuzbichler - Verena Grubinger, TSC Team 7
(Salzburg)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
|
53
|
Nick Salzer - Barbara Deyerl, TSC Aktiv
(Wien)
|
8.
|
33
|
Michal Cernek - Sabrina Weisse, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
9.
|
57
|
Martin Mahrer - Sabine Palmetshofer, UTSC Starlight
(Wien)
|
10.
- 11.
|
49
|
Andreas Henöckl - Evelyne Henöckl, TSC Rot-Gold Klagenfurt
(Kärnten)
|
10.
- 11.
|
54
|
Markus Siebinger - Christina Siebinger, TSC Vienna Dance
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
66
|
David Bonecker - Lena Sabisch, TSC Team 7
(Salzburg)
|
2.
|
63
|
Martin Neukamp - Anja Neukamp, TSK Blau-Gold Salzburg
(Salzburg)
|
3.
|
68
|
Thomas Müllner - Marianne Mihola, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
52
|
Andreas Pohl - Elisabeth Beck, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
61
|
Simon Baier - Katrin Müllauer, TSK Tirol
(Tirol)
|
6.
|
67
|
Manfred Jaritz - Gitti Puster, TSC Zentrum Graz
(Steiermark)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
|
65
|
Thomas Täuber - Monika Stoll, TSC Allegro
(Niederösterreich)
|
8.
|
55
|
Eduard Thamm - Nadia Steiner, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
9.
|
64
|
Herbert Schrammel - Katharina Ferstl, TSC Team 7
(Salzburg)
|
10.
|
62
|
Stefan Fröhlich - Sylvia Vogler, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
77
|
Christoph Santner - Maria Jahn
(Österreich)
|
2.
|
73
|
Markus Hackl - Stefanie Krausz
(Österreich)
|
3.
|
75
|
Philipp Lugmayr - Gisela Kubouschek, UTSC Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
4.
|
74
|
Paul Hüttinger - Sandra Stöckl, TSC Team 7
(Salzburg)
|
5.
|
76
|
Ronald Pux - Sabine Möstl, UTSC Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
6.
|
78
|
Alexander Wonisch - Anja Höfler, TSC Zentrum Graz
(Steiermark)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
|
66
|
David Bonecker - Lena Sabisch, TSC Team 7
(Salzburg)
|
8.
|
72
|
Christopher Dvorak - Catharina Dvorak, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|