Bewertungsturnier / Standard / Allg. Klasse / B / 1. Runde
Hoehweiler / 26.10.2008 / TSC Aristocats Bregenz
Langsamer Walzer
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
61 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | |||||
71 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | |||||
73 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | |||||
74 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |||||
75 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
77 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
Tango
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
61 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6 | |||||
71 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||
73 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
74 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | |||||
75 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | |||||
77 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
Wiener Walzer
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
61 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 6 | |||||
71 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||
73 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 4 | |||||
74 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | |||||
75 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | |||||
77 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 |
Slowfox
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
61 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | |||||
71 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3(4) | 1 | |||||
73 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |||||
74 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3(5) | 2 | |||||
75 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | |||||
77 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 |
Quickstep
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
61 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | |||||
71 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3(4) | 2 | |||||
73 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 4 | |||||
74 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||
75 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3(6) | 3 | |||||
77 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 |
Summen und Plazierungen
LW | T | WW | SF | QU | ||||||
61 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 30 | 6. Platz | Martin Eder / Sandra Müller | ||
71 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1. Platz | David Bonecker / Daniela Mayer | ||
73 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 4. Platz | Gerald Kranewitter / Katrin Kranewitter | ||
74 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2. Platz | Kevin Kreuzbichler / Verena Grubinger | ||
75 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 3. Platz | Martin Neukamp / Anja Neukamp | ||
77 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 5. Platz | Thomas Täuber / Monika Stoll |
Skating - Regel 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 |
Skating - Regel 11
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 |
Majorität: 13 |
Wertungsrichter |
A Christian Höck, Innsbruck |
B Martin Korbely, Deutschland |
C Werner Scharpf, Graz |
D Wolfgang Stoiber, Wels |
E Natalia Tchemodourova-Ludwig, Wien |
|