Österreichische Meisterschaft / Standard / Schüler + Junioren / D / 1. Runde
Steyr / 29.4.2007 / ÖTSV - LL OÖ
Langsamer Walzer
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
107 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||||
111 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 5 | ||||
112 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | ||||
171 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||||
172 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
Tango
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
107 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | ||||
111 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | ||||
112 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | ||||
171 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | ||||
172 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Wiener Walzer
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
107 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | ||||
111 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3 | ||||
112 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | ||||
171 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | ||||
172 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 5 |
Quickstep
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
107 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | ||||
111 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4(10) | 3 | ||||
112 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4(12) | 4 | ||||
171 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||||
172 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
Summen und Plazierungen
LW | T | WW | QU | ||||||
107 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2. Platz | Dominik Wielend / Isabell Feichtner | ||
111 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 4. Platz | Maximilian Schneider / Lisa Kaltenbrunner | ||
112 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 3. Platz | Andre Schumnik / Angelika Godzisz | ||
171 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1. Platz | Matthias Dietrich / Eva Fus | ||
172 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 5. Platz | Dominik Fus / Sharon Bron |
Skating - Regel 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||||||
107 | 2 (2) | |||||||||
171 | 2 (2) |
Skating - Regel 11
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||||||
107 | 19 (26) | 21 (32) | 25 (48) | 28 (63) | ||||||
171 | 19 (24) | 22 (33) | 27 (53) | 28 (58) |
Wertungsrichter |
A Wolfgang Dietachmayr, St. Florian |
B Ingrid Fussek, Wien |
C Hermann Götz, Wien |
D Beate Pauritsch, Graz |
E Dkfm. Helmut Schwinger, Salzburg |
F Karin Fischbacher, Linz |
G Ingrid Szell, Brunn/Gebirge |
|