Einladungsturnier / Latein / Allg. Klasse / S / 2. Runde
Wien / 17.2.2007 / TSC Vienna Dance
Samba
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||
5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | |||||
7 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
10 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
Cha Cha
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5(11) | 2 | |||||
3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 5(12) | 3 | |||||
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 5 | |||||
7 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | |||||
10 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
Rumba
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | |||||
3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4(12) | 4 | |||||
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4(13) | 5 | |||||
7 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 3 | |||||
10 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
Paso Doble
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | |||||
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||
7 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 5(18) | 5 | |||||
10 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5(21) | 6 |
Jive
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | |||||
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
5 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 6 | |||||
7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | |||||
10 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
Summen und Plazierungen
S | CC | R | PD | J | ||||||
1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 3. Platz | Denis Dimitrov / Iliana Staevska | ||
3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2. Platz | Nicola Fidelfatti / Milly Baggio | ||
4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1. Platz | Sergeyi Georgiev / Roswitha Wieland | ||
5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 25 | 6. Platz | Philip Hain / Romana Schrötter | ||
7 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 23 | 5. Platz | Daniel Juvet / Natalja Li | ||
10 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 23 | 4. Platz | Martin Proksch / Olena Khablenko |
Skating - Regel 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||||||
7 | 2 (6) | ||||||||||
10 | 3 (11) |
Wertungsrichter |
A Alenka Bohak, Slowenien |
B Vladimir Buryan, Tschechische Republik |
C Balazs Ekker, Ungarn |
D Heidi Götz, Wien |
E Erich Stäldi, Schweiz |
F Alessandro Tofoletto, Italien |
G Werner Weigold, Deutschland |
|