|
Panel 1
|
|
Panel 4
|
A
|
Wilfried Schebesta, Austria
|
I
|
Judit Sandor, Hungary
|
B
|
Mircea Gavrila, Romania
|
J
|
Alfred George Schieb, Romania
|
C
|
Heidi Götz, Austria
|
K
|
Greg Smith, Netherland
|
D
|
Svetlana Gozun, Moldova
|
L
|
Dmitry Titkov, Russia
|
E
|
Mag. Petr Horacek, Slovakia
|
M
|
Robert Wota, Polan
|
F
|
Fredi Novak, Slowenia
|
A
|
Guido De Smet, Belgium
|
G
|
Evelina Pregnolato, Italy
|
B
|
Guido Maero, Italy
|
H
|
Natalia Tchemodourova-Ludwig, Bulgaria
|
C
|
Valeria Mangra, Romania
|
I
|
Dmitry Titkov, Russia
|
D
|
Igor Mass, Israel
|
|
Panel 2
|
|
Panel 5
|
A
|
Ismet Camdzic, Croatia
|
E
|
Dorthe Sidenius-Hansen, Denmark
|
B
|
Claudio Di Gennaro, Italy
|
F
|
Hans Sporer
|
C
|
Mircea Gavrila, Romania
|
G
|
Petra Tomasovicova, Slovakia
|
D
|
Heidi Götz, Austria
|
A
|
Maurizio Belfiore, Italy
|
E
|
Fredi Novak, Slowenia
|
B
|
Siegfried Bürger
|
F
|
Judit Sandor, Hungary
|
C
|
Ismet Camdzic, Croatia
|
G
|
Greg Smith, Netherland
|
D
|
Petr Odstrcil, Czech Republic
|
H
|
Giordano Vanone, Italy
|
E
|
Pavol Paulis, Slovakia
|
I
|
Robert Wota, Polan
|
F
|
Sebastian Sanchez, Spain
|
|
Panel 3
|
|
Panel 6
|
A
|
Jenny Bernaards-Smith, Netherland
|
G
|
Wilfried Schebesta, Austria
|
B
|
Ismet Camdzic, Croatia
|
H
|
Alfred George Schieb, Romania
|
C
|
Mag. Petr Horacek, Slovakia
|
I
|
Robert Wota, Polan
|
D
|
Johann Pauritsch, Austria
|
A
|
Wolfgang Dietachmayr
|
E
|
Sebastian Sanchez, Spain
|
B
|
Svetlana Gozun, Moldova
|
F
|
Fabio Selmi, Italy
|
C
|
Mag. Petr Horacek, Slovakia
|
G
|
Andrea Stefano, Italy
|
D
|
Massimo Palladino, Italy
|
H
|
Natalia Tchemodourova-Ludwig, Bulgaria
|
E
|
Beate Pauritsch
|
I
|
Robert Wota, Polan
|
F
|
Evelina Pregnolato, Italy
|
|
Panel 4
|
|
Panel 7
|
A
|
Wilfried Schebesta, Austria
|
G
|
Alfred George Schieb, Romania
|
B
|
Ismet Camdzic, Croatia
|
|
|
C
|
Svetlana Gozun, Moldova
|
|
|
D
|
Fredi Novak, Slowenia
|
|
|
E
|
Petr Odstrcil, Czech Republic
|
|
|
F
|
Pavol Paulis, Slovakia
|
|
|
G
|
Beate Pauritsch
|
|
|
H
|
Evelina Pregnolato, Italy
|
|
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
Final
|
1.
|
519
|
Aleksandr Shapovalov - Valeriya Ryabova
(Russia)
|
2.
|
523
|
Sergey Taran - Veronika Drokova
(Russia)
|
3.
|
520
|
Jan Skuhravy - Dominika Bergmannova
(Czech Republic)
|
4.
|
511
|
Vito Mandia - Alessia Ruggiero
(Italy)
|
5.
|
526
|
Sebastian Mroz - Pola Anforowicz
(Polan)
|
6.
|
514
|
Matej Prochazka - Lucie Kocianova
(Czech Republic)
|
7.
|
524
|
Marius Toperczcer - Andreea Muresan
(Romania)
|
Semifinal
|
8.
|
513
|
Vilem Parik - Sabina Klokova
(Czech Republic)
|
9.
- 10.
|
501
|
Francesco Alterio - Claudia Alterio
(Italy)
|
9.
- 10.
|
502
|
Luigi Aprea - Maria Costante
(Italy)
|
11.
|
508
|
Nicolae Dumitru - Alexandra Maldaeanu
(Romania)
|
12.
|
522
|
Ioan Talpiga - Ana Maria Talpiga
(Romania)
|
1. round
|
13.
- 14.
|
509
|
Constantin Henkel - Sofia Gorbatchev
(Germany)
|
13.
- 14.
|
515
|
Gianmarco Rossi - Sharon Bisbano
(Italy)
|
15.
|
517
|
Calin Rusnac - Ana Maria Ciura
(Romania)
|
16.
- 17.
|
507
|
Sergiu Cuibus - Daniela Degau
(Romania)
|
16.
- 17.
|
527
|
Gabriel Taras - Ana Maria Marin
(Romania)
|
18.
|
521
|
Rares Soponar - Alice Rusznyak
(Romania)
|
19.
|
510
|
Julian Krimplstätter - Nicole Berger
(Austria)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
Final
|
1.
|
135
|
Pavel Novikov - Karolina Iwanowicz
(Polan)
|
2.
|
103
|
Andrea Bencivenga - Daniela Rossetti
(Italy)
|
3.
|
113
|
Andres End - Liis End
(Estonia)
|
4.
|
119
|
Konstantin Gorodilov - Emma-Leena Koger
(Estonia)
|
5.
|
108
|
Igor Colac - Roxane Milotti
(France)
|
6.
|
136
|
David Odstrcil - Beata Koblizkova
(Czech Republic)
|
Semifinal
|
7.
- 8.
|
137
|
Jegor Pogrebniak - Agata Matyek
(Polan)
|
7.
- 8.
|
147
|
Vlad Volkov - Liza Anikina
(Russia)
|
9.
|
101
|
Luca Balestra - Krizia Balestra
(Italy)
|
10.
|
140
|
Andrei Scrab - Ivona Curca
(Romania)
|
11.
|
110
|
Matteo Del Gaone - Serena Gagliardi
(Italy)
|
12.
|
133
|
Lubomir Mick - Adriana Dindofferova
(Slovakia)
|
2. round
|
13.
|
117
|
Cristian Gelepu - Beatrice Balasa
(Romania)
|
14.
|
138
|
Artjom Potapow - Darja Holavka
(Germany)
|
15.
|
118
|
Maxim Gerasimov - Valeria Morgucheva
(Russia)
|
16.
|
139
|
Matej Sandor - Barbora Pagaeova
(Slovakia)
|
17.
|
130
|
Andrea Marta - Barbara Mangiavacchi
(Italy)
|
18.
- 20.
|
120
|
Andreas Gross - Kristina Buschmann
(Germany)
|
18.
- 20.
|
125
|
Marek Kolar - Veronika Mala
(Czech Republic)
|
18.
- 20.
|
148
|
Mario Lampitelli - Michela Caseta
(Italy)
|
21.
|
107
|
Mattia Ceglie - Serena Quarta
(Italy)
|
22.
- 23.
|
106
|
Alessio Capecci - Tania De Angelis
(Italy)
|
22.
- 23.
|
149
|
Alexander Wonisch - Anja Höfler
(Austria)
|
24.
|
131
|
Vaclav Melc - Katerina Pelcova
(Czech Republic)
|
1. round
|
25.
|
111
|
Mihai Catalin Dima - Catalina Filip
(Romania)
|
26.
- 27.
|
109
|
Mihai Cristea - Mara Pintilie
(Romania)
|
26.
- 27.
|
128
|
Andrei Mangra - Ioana Degau
(Romania)
|
28.
|
146
|
Radu Vingarzan - Maria Popescu
(Romania)
|
29.
|
143
|
Armand Spilmann - Barbara Westermayer
(Austria)
|
30.
|
115
|
Ionut Gatea - Ioana Netca
(Romania)
|
31.
|
142
|
Igor Sokolov - Aviv Eisenberg
(Israel)
|
32.
|
114
|
Dominik Fenster - Vanessa Lotte
(Germany)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
Final
|
1.
|
319
|
Mirko Francesconi - Milena Cervelli
(Italy)
|
2.
|
307
|
Alessandro Brescianini - Annalisa Cominetti
(Italy)
|
3.
|
341
|
Guido Pellegrini - Angela Petrini
(Italy)
|
4.
|
345
|
Andrea Rigon - Barbara Remondini
(Italy)
|
5.
|
355
|
Thorsten Strauß - Sabine Jacob
(Germany)
|
6.
|
325
|
Roland Holub - Eleonore Gerl
(Austria)
|
Semifinal
|
7.
|
308
|
Michele Castellani - Poli Michela
(Italy)
|
8.
|
358
|
Walter Valenta - Irmtraud Maurer
(Austria)
|
9.
|
353
|
Jürgen Stellmacher - Anne Stellmacher
(Germany)
|
10.
|
354
|
Aldo Sterpilla - Enza Bracci
(Italy)
|
11.
- 12.
|
310
|
Luciano Ceruti - Rosa Nuccia Cappello
(Italy)
|
11.
- 12.
|
326
|
Norbert Jäger - Christine Jäger-Eberhardt
(Germany)
|
3. round
|
13.
|
335
|
Jordi Mayral - Eva Aguilera
(Spain)
|
14.
|
321
|
Hans-Juergen Gross - Martina Groß
(Germany)
|
15.
|
359
|
Alessandro Visintin - Carmelina Mordini
(Italy)
|
16.
|
334
|
Giuseppe Luciano Mannello - Patrizia Presti
(Italy)
|
17.
- 18.
|
328
|
Bernd Ketturkat - Sandra Ketturkat
(Germany)
|
17.
- 18.
|
351
|
Ivo Simacek - Vladimíra Simackova
(Czech Republic)
|
19.
- 21.
|
311
|
Lucio De Maria - Marina Corbo
(Italy)
|
19.
- 21.
|
318
|
Alexander Florin - Isabelle Florin
(Switzerland)
|
19.
- 21.
|
331
|
Vitam Kodelja - Barbara Kodelja
(Slowenia)
|
22.
|
356
|
John Townsend - Kuntze Sabine
(England)
|
23.
|
348
|
Petr Schejbal - Jitka Gavláková
(Czech Republic)
|
24.
|
302
|
Dirk Alefsen - Miriam Alefsen
(Germany)
|
2. round
|
25.
|
364
|
Walter Attenni - Anna Casieri
(Italy)
|
26.
- 27.
|
327
|
Clemens Kalmer - Petra Kalmer
(Germany)
|
26.
- 27.
|
350
|
Andreas Schogger - Alice Schogger
(Austria)
|
28.
|
304
|
Götz Bierbaum - Maren Müller-Bierbaum
(Germany)
|
29.
|
312
|
Francesco Di Vincenzo - Lina Di Marco
(Italy)
|
30.
|
340
|
Giancarlo Paparella - Gioietta Ghezzi
(Italy)
|
31.
|
352
|
Dusan Sofka - Michaela Sofkova
(Czech Republic)
|
32.
- 33.
|
317
|
Andre Fellhauer - Gaby Scholz
(Germany)
|
32.
- 33.
|
320
|
Diethard Govekar - Kerstin Kunzmann
(Austria)
|
34.
|
360
|
Wolfgang Walter - Ilse Von Beyer
(Germany)
|
35.
- 36.
|
336
|
Roland Mayr - Annette Hühn
(Germany)
|
35.
- 36.
|
338
|
Guenther Nagel - Antje Nagel
(Germany)
|
1. round
|
37.
|
306
|
Jörg Böhm - Heike Böhm
(Germany)
|
38.
|
316
|
Arnold Feichtinger - Susanne Feichtinger
(Austria)
|
39.
|
363
|
Michele Meniello - Cincia Todini
(Italy)
|
40.
|
322
|
Giorgio Gualazzi - Rosanna Chiummo
(Italy)
|
41.
|
332
|
Daniel Kössler - Angela Kössler
(Austria)
|
42.
|
349
|
Juerg Schoeni - Bettina Schaer
(Switzerland)
|
43.
- 44.
|
330
|
Edgar Kobinger - Lilo Kobinger
(Germany)
|
43.
- 44.
|
357
|
Erich Tremetzberger - Eva-Maria Tremetzberger
(Austria)
|
45.
|
324
|
Gregor Hoffmann - Sabina Kampkötter
(Germany)
|
46.
- 47.
|
313
|
Martin Dietl - Eva Dietl
(Austria)
|
46.
- 47.
|
362
|
Andrey Yushev - Elena Yusheva
(Russia)
|
48.
- 49.
|
305
|
Heinz Böhm - Manuela Böhm
(Austria)
|
48.
- 49.
|
339
|
Alexandr Orlov - Olga Orlova
(Russia)
|
50.
- 51.
|
333
|
Günther Lutz - Monika Lutz
(Germany)
|
50.
- 51.
|
337
|
Claudio Mocellini - Marzia Righetti
(Italy)
|
52.
- 53.
|
315
|
Siegfried Evertz - Yvonne Heyner
(Germany)
|
52.
- 53.
|
323
|
Helmut Harrer - Alexandra Braun
(Germany)
|
54.
- 55.
|
314
|
Stephan Eschmann - Susanna Eschmann
(Switzerland)
|
54.
- 55.
|
361
|
Volkert Wanner - Franziska Baumgarten, Dr.
(Germany)
|
56.
|
329
|
Herbert Klingler - Ursula Klingler
(Austria)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
Final
|
1.
|
268
|
Zufar Zaripov - Anna Tchemodourova-Ludwig
(Austria)
|
2.
|
259
|
Denis Tagintsev - Svetlana Borisova
(Russia)
|
3.
|
274
|
Eugen Kashkorsky - Ana Matus
(Moldova)
|
4.
|
232
|
Paul Lorenz - Kristina Mertin
(Germany)
|
5.
|
202
|
Hendrik Benninger - Eva Svobodova
(Switzerland)
|
6.
|
244
|
Marc Ocana - Maria Larionova
(Spain)
|
Semifinal
|
7.
|
265
|
Stefano Vidoni - Giulia Settomini
(Italy)
|
8.
|
254
|
Jozsef Schmidt - Madlena Fejer
(Hungary)
|
9.
|
206
|
Salvatore Caruso - Concetta Cultrera
(Italy)
|
10.
|
219
|
Miroslav Gago - Lucia Krncanova
(Slovakia)
|
11.
|
224
|
Marek Hrstka - Vitalija Tyrnova
(Czech Republic)
|
12.
|
248
|
Ales Petran - Aneta Tvrznikova
(Czech Republic)
|
3. round
|
13.
|
237
|
Fabio Modica - Tinna Hoffmann
(Denmark)
|
14.
|
275
|
Vincenco DAvino - Rosaria Vivone
(Italy)
|
15.
|
234
|
Andrei Mangra - Ioana Degau
(Romania)
|
16.
|
231
|
Roman Levitas - Alona Diskin
(Germany)
|
17.
|
216
|
Peter Erlbeck - Claudia Kreuzer
(Austria)
|
18.
|
253
|
Daniele Sargenti - Eleonora Comparini
(Italy)
|
19.
|
223
|
Jiri Hein - Darina Paulovova
(Slovakia)
|
20.
|
212
|
Tibor Cseh - Szakall - Anita Fekete
(Hungary)
|
21.
|
242
|
Marvin Nigg - Claudia Obmascher
(Austria)
|
22.
|
273
|
Michael Padevit - Barabara Vernareikova
(Czech Republic)
|
23.
|
236
|
Decius Mirea - Andreea Nechiti
(Romania)
|
24.
|
241
|
Konstantin Niemann - Anastasia Davydova
(Germany)
|
2. round
|
25.
|
270
|
Cseke Zsolt - Ghilea Lavinia
(Romania)
|
26.
|
267
|
Tobias Wozniak - Katharina Willberg
(Germany)
|
27.
|
249
|
Martin Proksch - Elena Khablenko
(Austria)
|
28.
|
277
|
Dima-Mikai Catalin - Filip Catalina
(Romania)
|
29.
- 30.
|
214
|
Christian Eichler - Michaela Fries
(Austria)
|
29.
- 30.
|
258
|
Dániel Szabó - Éva Lovász
(Hungary)
|
31.
- 32.
|
226
|
Dzenan Jahic - Anja Imamovic
(Bosnia and Herzegovina)
|
31.
- 32.
|
278
|
Ionnt Gatea - Ioana Netoa
(Romania)
|
33.
|
210
|
Leo Costante - Caterina Buonauro
(Italy)
|
34.
|
260
|
Gergely Turcsany - Csilla Bendo
(Hungary)
|
35.
|
221
|
Daniel Gheorghiu - Alexandra Paraschiv
(Romania)
|
36.
- 37.
|
201
|
Francesco Arietta - Grazia Arietta
(Italy)
|
36.
- 37.
|
272
|
Patrik Majcen - Emina Musanovic
(Croatia)
|
1. round
|
38.
|
227
|
Jörg Killius - Liudmila Ismagilova
(Germany)
|
39.
|
263
|
Florian Vana - Renata Krenn
(Austria)
|
40.
|
217
|
Zsolt Fáskerti - Eszter Ocsovszki
(Hungary)
|
41.
|
279
|
Nicolae Dumitru - Alexandra Maldaenu
(Romania)
|
42.
- 43.
|
251
|
Paul Radtke - Lisa Nüssemeyer
(Germany)
|
42.
- 43.
|
266
|
Michal Vlk - Jarmila Brázdová
(Czech Republic)
|
44.
- 45.
|
239
|
Sajti Daniel Nan - Dana Gale
(Romania)
|
44.
- 45.
|
245
|
Janos Opoczki - Agnes Furst
(Hungary)
|
46.
|
207
|
Aljon Cerkini - Vasiliki Bourla
(Greek)
|
47.
- 49.
|
203
|
Martin Bílek - Michaela erlová
(Czech Republic)
|
47.
- 49.
|
250
|
Wolfgang Raab - Jana Hofkirchner
(Austria)
|
47.
- 49.
|
276
|
Radu Vingarzan - Maria Pepescu
(Romania)
|
50.
|
233
|
Dan Mihail Luca - Laura Bianca Popa
(Romania)
|
51.
|
220
|
Armin Gerstbauer - Katharina Hochwind
(Austria)
|
52.
|
225
|
Paul Hüttinger - Sandra Stöckl
(Austria)
|
53.
|
261
|
Denis Tyagunov - Denise Herber
(Germany)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
Final
|
1.
|
9
|
Federico Di Toro - Jenny Favero
(Italy)
|
2.
|
28
|
Donatas Vezelis - Lina Chatkeviciute
(Lithuania)
|
3.
|
8
|
Valerio Colantoni - Sara Di Vaira
(Italy)
|
4.
|
25
|
Valdis Skutans - Laura Kosite
(Lettland)
|
5.
|
7
|
Rares Cojoc - Katarzyna Kapral
(Romania)
|
6.
|
17
|
Roman Mayer - Siret Siilak
(Austria)
|
Semifinal
|
7.
|
3
|
Björn Bitsch - Ashli Williamson
(Denmark)
|
8.
|
31
|
Vaidotas Lacitis - Irina Goldinova
(Lithuania)
|
9.
|
10
|
Daniele Gallaro - Kimberley Taylor
(England)
|
10.
- 11.
|
11
|
Jörgen Kapp - Aleksandra Zeregelja
(Estonia)
|
10.
- 11.
|
22
|
Veiko Ratas - Helena Liiv
(Estonia)
|
12.
|
2
|
Pavel Bic - Silvie Konderlova
(Czech Republic)
|
13.
|
23
|
Oliver Rehder - Jasmin Rehder
(Germany)
|
2. Round
|
14.
|
24
|
Andrejs Rogovenko - Viktorija Triscuka
(Lettland)
|
15.
|
32
|
Inaki Albiol - Maria Carbonell
(Spain)
|
16.
|
27
|
Pawel Szajda - Karina Hoffmann
(Polan)
|
17.
|
5
|
Paolo Campigotto - Emilia Oprea
(Romania)
|
18.
|
14
|
Mathieu Laroche - Silvia Ruskova
(France)
|
19.
|
30
|
Petr Zabystrzan - Monika Mihalikova
(Czech Republic)
|
20.
|
16
|
Bernhard Maier - Katharina Kurzthaler
(Austria)
|
21.
|
1
|
Robert Aparicio - Judit Garcia
(Spain)
|
22.
|
4
|
Karol Brüll - Viktoria Bolender
(Slovakia)
|
23.
- 24.
|
12
|
David Kreiter - Szilvia Telek
(Hungary)
|
23.
- 24.
|
29
|
Pawel Wlodzimierz - Julita Krasnoborska
(Polan)
|
Redance
|
25.
|
26
|
Rangel Spirov - Antoaneta Popova
(Bulgaria)
|
26.
|
19
|
Erik Pali - Viktoria Pali
(Hungary)
|
27.
|
6
|
Edwin Chabot - Anouk Van Der Hoeven
(Netherland)
|
28.
|
18
|
Dusan Novak - Ivana Tomovicova
(Slovakia)
|
29.
|
21
|
Sebastian Prekun - Ciara Francis
(Irland)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
Final
|
1.
|
402
|
Maurizio Carugati - Mariagrazia Giovenco
(Italy)
|
2.
|
404
|
Jürgen Clarenbach - Evelin Clarenbach
(Germany)
|
3.
|
406
|
Wolfgang Ebenhoch - Angelika Helweg
(Austria)
|
4.
|
410
|
Karl-Heinz Haugut - Gabriele Haugut
(Germany)
|
5.
|
417
|
Valter Spurio - Tullia Mussio
(Italy)
|
6.
|
409
|
Enrico Grazioli - Maria Grazia Rapetti
(Italy)
|
Semifinal
|
7.
|
411
|
Peter Kielhauser - Renate Kielhauser
(Austria)
|
8.
|
403
|
Bohumil Cech - Pavla Cech
(Czech Republic)
|
9.
|
414
|
Cesare Raimondi - Patrizia Savignoni
(Italy)
|
10.
|
401
|
Peter Abbink - Josepha Abbink
(Netherland)
|
11.
|
412
|
Erik Loos - Christine Loos
(Austria)
|
1. round
|
12.
|
413
|
Franz Prandtstetter - Elisabeth Prandtstetter
(Austria)
|
13.
|
407
|
Gianfranco Fait - Adriana Cardin
(Italy)
|
14.
|
408
|
Karl-Ludwig Glöckner - Heidemarie Glöeckner
(Germany)
|
15.
|
418
|
Franz Wenighofer - Anita Schlögl
(Austria)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
Final
|
1.
|
644
|
Eugen Kashkovskyy - Ana Marlus
(Moldova)
|
2.
|
637
|
Stefano Vidoni - Giulia Settomini
(Italy)
|
3.
|
629
|
Klemen Prasnikar - Anna Mashchyts
(Slowenia)
|
4.
|
615
|
Paul Lorenz - Kristina Mertin
(Germany)
|
5.
|
614
|
Pasquale La Rocca - Marika Fondi
(Italy)
|
6.
|
619
|
Vincenzo Martiniello - Germana Martemucci
(Italy)
|
Semifinal
|
7.
- 8.
|
620
|
Decius Mirea - Andreea Nechiti
(Romania)
|
7.
- 8.
|
624
|
Konstantin Niemann - Anastasia Davydova
(Germany)
|
9.
|
626
|
Ales Petran - Aneta Tvrznikova
(Czech Republic)
|
10.
- 11.
|
608
|
Marek Hrstka - Vitalija Tyrnova
(Czech Republic)
|
10.
- 11.
|
642
|
Markus Hackl - Stefanie Krausz
(Austria)
|
12.
|
639
|
Cseke Zsolt - Ghilea Lavinia
(Romania)
|
2. round
|
13.
|
635
|
Denis Tyagunov - Denise Herber
(Germany)
|
14.
- 15.
|
605
|
Leo Costante - Caterina Buonauro
(Italy)
|
14.
- 15.
|
633
|
Dániel Szabó - Éva Lovász
(Hungary)
|
16.
|
636
|
Florian Vana - Renata Krenn
(Austria)
|
17.
- 18.
|
601
|
Francesco Arietta - Grazia Arietta
(Italy)
|
17.
- 18.
|
630
|
Paul Radtke - Lisa Nüssemeyer
(Germany)
|
19.
- 20.
|
607
|
Daniel Gheorghiu - Alexandra Paraschiv
(Romania)
|
19.
- 20.
|
641
|
Patrik Majcen - Emina Musanovic
(Croatia)
|
1. round
|
21.
|
627
|
Peter Pflügler - Anna Koutina
(Austria)
|
22.
|
610
|
Dzenan Jahic - Anja Imamovic
(Bosnia and Herzegovina)
|
23.
|
638
|
Alexander Wonisch - Anja Höfler
(Austria)
|
24.
|
609
|
Paul Hüttinger - Sandra Stöckl
(Austria)
|
25.
|
603
|
Martin Bílek - Michaela erlová
(Czech Republic)
|
26.
|
622
|
Sajti Daniel Nan - Dana Gale
(Romania)
|
27.
|
643
|
Cristea Mihai - PMara Pintilie
(Romania)
|
28.
|
616
|
Dan Mihail Luca - Laura Bianca Popa
(Romania)
|