Bewertungsturnier / Standard / über 45 / A / 2. Runde
Schönau/Triesting / 12.03.2006 / TSK Schönau/Triesting
Langsamer Walzer
A | B | C | D | E | |||||||||||||
56 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||
58 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||
59 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||
60 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||||||||||
61 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||
64 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Tango
A | B | C | D | E | |||||||||||||
56 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||
58 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||||||||
59 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||
60 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||
61 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||
64 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
Wiener Walzer
A | B | C | D | E | |||||||||||||
56 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||
58 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||
59 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||
60 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 6 | |||||||||||
61 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||
64 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
Slowfox
A | B | C | D | E | |||||||||||||
56 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||
58 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||||||||
59 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||
60 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||
61 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
64 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
Quickstep
A | B | C | D | E | |||||||||||||
56 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||
58 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | |||||||||||
59 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||
60 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||||||||||
61 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||
64 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
Summen und Plazierungen
LW | T | WW | SF | QU | ||||||
56 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2. Platz | Michael Begusch / Astrid Begusch | ||
58 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 25 | 5. Platz | Rudolf Mayer / Ingrid Steinbrecher-Mayer | ||
59 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 4. Platz | Sergej Moliboga / Natalia Moliboga | ||
60 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 28 | 6. Platz | Johann Mund / Hildegard Drauschke | ||
61 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 3. Platz | Walter Röschel / Christine Röschel | ||
64 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1. Platz | Werner Steinkellner / Eva-Maria Steinkellner |
Wertungsrichter |
A Ing. Herbert Holzer, Klagenfurt |
B Mag. Birgit Odegard-Jung, Wien |
C Günther Nowak, Wien |
D Ernst Schmid, Wien |
E Ludwig Wieshofer, Österreich |
|