Langsamer Walzer
A | B | C | D | E | |||||||||||||
291 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | |||||||||||
294 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 6 | |||||||||||
295 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |||||||||||
296 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||
299 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||
302 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 |
Tango
A | B | C | D | E | |||||||||||||
291 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||||||||
294 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | |||||||||||
295 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | |||||||||||
296 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||
299 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||
302 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
Wiener Walzer
A | B | C | D | E | |||||||||||||
291 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||||||||
294 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | |||||||||||
295 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||
296 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||||||||||
299 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||
302 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
Slowfox
A | B | C | D | E | |||||||||||||
291 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | |||||||||||
294 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||||||||||
295 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||
296 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | |||||||||||
299 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||
302 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
Quickstep
A | B | C | D | E | |||||||||||||
291 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | |||||||||||
294 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||||||||||
295 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||
296 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | |||||||||||
299 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||
302 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Summen und Plazierungen
LW | T | WW | SF | QU | ||||||
291 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 3. Platz | Michael Bauer / Veronika Boltz | ||
294 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 30 | 6. Platz | Bernhard Halter / Irene Neuwirth | ||
295 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1. Platz | Máté Mészáros / Mónika Dajnics | ||
296 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2. Platz | Szánthó Péter / Juhász Szilvia | ||
299 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 23 | 5. Platz | Simon Schmidt / Sandra Fellner | ||
302 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 4. Platz | Manuel Zeimes / Stefanie Zeimes |
Skating - Regel 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||||||
291 | 4 (11) | ||||||||||
302 | 2 (3) |
Wertungsrichter |
A Miroslav Balun, Slowakisch |
B DI Dr. Eugen Brenner, Plan |
C Helmut Hanke, Wien |
D Christian Krenthaller, Wie |
E Peter Pfluger, Kottingbrun |
|