Entry list

1723 entries up to now

IDSF Jugend Latein / Youth Latin
701 Victor Burchuladze - Valeriya AgikyanRussian Federation  
702 Aleksandr Samosyuk - Sofya Aksenchik Belarus  
703 Krists Ciapas - Anna AndreicukaLatvia  
704 Nikita Golota - Kristina AndrosenkoRussian Federation  
705 Kirill Pavlov - Anna ArgunRussian Federation  
706 Maxim Blinov - Maria AstafyevaRussian Federation  
707 Mantas Kirvelis - Svetlana AzarovaLithuania  
708 Ondrej Babjak - Marcela BabjakovaSlovakia  
709 Dejan Kotnik - Urska BalazicSlovenia  
710 Giacomo Lazzarini - Roberta BenedettiItaly  
711 Julian Krimplstaetter - Nicole Berger  
712 Marco Di Filippo - Alessia BiondiItaly  
713 Josef Just - Helena BirgusovaCzech Republic  
714 Gyorgy Forgach - Roza BiroHungary  
715 Roman Gerbey - Vera BondarevaUkraine  
716 Daniel Turcan - Helene Buchner  
717 Vasil Pavlov - Gabriela BurgazlievaBulgaria  
718 Denys Vlasov - Viktoriya ChernykhUkraine  
719 Oleksandr Dobrovolskyy - Yuliya ChernyshUkraine  
720 Andrey Trubaenko - Olga ChivozertcevaRussian Federation  
721 Malthe Brinch Rohde - Camilla Melania ChristensenDenmark  
722 Patrik But - Barbara CrnjacSlovenia  
723 Jokubas Venckus - Jomante DapkeviciuteLithuania  
724 Razvan Stoian - Albena DaskalovaRomania  
725 Daniel Kaszas Toth - Dorottya DavidHungary  
726 Enesio Iudicone - Maria Sofia De GiuliItaly  
727 Andrea Civita - Eleonora De MitriAlbania  
728 Daniel Shapilov - Jessica EisenkreinGermany  
729 Marco De Angelis - Alice FabriziItaly  
730 Christoph Holczik - Bettina Finek  
731 Jakub Surovcik - Barbora FischerovaCzech Republic  
732 Edgaras Brazas - Viktorija GaidyteLithuania  
733 Dmytro Palchonkov - Anastasiya GalkevichUkraine  
734 Bostjan Lemez - Ana GerecnikSlovenia  
735 Gregor Bronstein - Aigulim GerichGermany  
736 Adrian Kopczynski - Natalia GlebockaPoland  
737 Arturs Voicehovics - Anastasija GolubcovaLatvia  
738 Ivan Dubinin - Anastasiya GrybanUkraine  
739 Ivan Kazakevich - Jurga GustaiteLithuania  
740 David Rehrl - Marina Hillebrand  
741 Errol Williamson - Christine HojmarkDenmark  
742 Thomas Kern - Nora HubeggerAustria  
743 Miroslav Randjelovic - Sonja IlicSerbia  
744 Marts Punins - Dana JakobsoneLatvia  
745 Gergo Simon - Anna JeszenszkiHungary  
746 David Palkovic - Jovana JokaSerbia  
747 Valeriu Leontiev - Alexandra JolobceastaiRomania  
748 Gabrielius Sasnauskas - Aine JuzenaiteLithuania  
749 Toni Tomov - Ivelina KadiyskaBulgaria  
750 Klemens Hofer - Julia Kaiser  
751 Valery Pavlov - Ekaterina KarashchukRussian Federation  
752 Mykola Gryban - Kateryna KhudyakovaUkraine  
753 Ihor Holovach - Alina KoshlakovaUkraine  
754 Szabolcs Gyorgy Zilahi - Krisztina KovacsHungary  
755 Arthur Ankerstein - Vivien KreiterGermany  
756 Andrey Semakin - Yuliya KulmatitckyaRussian Federation  
757 Milos Adzic - Ksenija LakusicMontenegro  
758 Artem Martynov - Polina LisechkoRussian Federation  
759 Silviu Turcan - Xenia LupuMoldova, Republic of  
760 Volodymyr Suidoplatov - Viktoriya LyashenkoUkraine  
761 David Manukyan - Karolina MaevskayaRussian Federation  
762 Vladimir Vasilevich - Anna MagdeevaRussian Federation  
763 Igor Gutsan - Diana MaidanikMoldova, Republic of  
764 Vladislav Kilimnyk - Anastasya MelnykUkraine  
765 Nikita Moisejenko - Ieva MiklasevskajaLithuania  
766 Alessio Cacciatori - Roberta MorelliItaly  
767 Igor Gorshenev - Olesya NikishinaRussian Federation  
768 Ivan Karastoyanov - Nikol NikolovaBulgaria  
769 Valters-Janis Frickaus - Liva OrleaneLatvia  
770 Peter Pipp - Eva OsolnikSlovenia  
771 Nikita Pavlov - Dariia PalyeyRussian Federation  
772 Roman Mikin - Polina PerovaRussian Federation  
773 Andrey Nikitchenko - Zlata PrikhodkoUkraine  
774 Urban Potocnik - Tea Rakovic-SchmitSlovenia  
775 Andraz Koritnik - Tjasa RepicSlovenia  
776 Mario Duda - Johanna RuehrlingerAustria  
777 Nebojsa Urosevic - Jelena ScepanovicSerbia  
778 Kasper Korup - Line SchmidtDenmark  
779 Nicolay Andrushchenko - Daria SeykoRussian Federation  
780 Paulius Vaskelis - Laurita StasiunaiteLithuania  
781 Stefan Virlan - Gratiela TerlaiRomania  
782 Roberto Imparato - Beatrice TiberiaItaly  
783 Miha Gracner - Urska TivadarSlovenia  
784 Volodymyr Kasilov - Yaroslava TkachUkraine  
785 Umar Diallo - Khrystyna TsybyzovaUkraine  
786 Richard Forro - Kristina ValachovaSlovakia  
787 Robert Poklitar - Valentyna VilchakUkraine  
788 Lukas Markevicius - Viktorija ZaicenkoLithuania  
789 Artem Podolskiy - Sofia Zhilenkova Russian Federation  
790 Alexander Klimkin - Tatiana ZhilkinaRussian Federation  
791 Sigurdur Mar Atlason - Sara Ros JakobsdottirIceland  
792 Nikita Goncharov - Alina MuschalikGermany  
 
IDSF Open Senioren II / Senior II Standard (19.11.2010)
401 Henrik Stroem - Gitte Fransoee StroemDenmark  
402 Giuseppe Sibilio - Anna AitaItaly  
403 Haimo Arnold - Johanna ArnoldAustria  
404 Herbert Auweck - Lucie AuweckAustria  
405 Stephan Beth - Helene BarbierFrance  
406 Dieter Barth - Doris BarthGermany  
407 Evgeny Olkov - Marina BelyaevaRussian Federation  
408 Andrey Kukk - Anna BerezinaRussian Federation  
409 Silvano Nikpal - Elena BiagioniItaly  
410*Heinz-Josef Bickers - Aurelia BickersGermany  
411 Heinz Boehm - Manuela BoehmAustria  
412 Erich Boenisch - Christiana BoenischAustria  
413*Aldo Sterpilla - Enza BracciItaly  
414 Gilbert Gerboud - Corine CassierFrance  
415 Bohumil Cech - Pavla CechCzech Republic  
416 Jiri Cech - Zina CechovaCzech Republic  
417*Antonio Rinaldi - Silvana ContiniItaly  
418 Rono Alam - Ursula Cordin  
419 Martin Dietl - Eva DietlAustria  
420 Markus Sturm - Martina DietrichGermany  
421 Massimo Schiano - Antonella DitriItaly  
422 Guenter Engel - Erika EngelAustria  
423 Daniel Eichler - Sona FikejsovaCzech Republic  
424 Giancarlo Paparella - Gioietta GhezziItaly  
425 Stephan Helm - Ines HelmGermany  
426 Andreas Henoeckl - Evelyne HenoecklAustria  
427 Philippe Iotta - Sandrine IottaFrance  
428 Stefano Proietti - Marina IschiboniItaly  
429 Dietmar Jungmann - Susanne JungmannGermany  
430 Ernst Heger - Michaela-Elisabeth KainzAustria  
432 Vitam Kodelja - Barbara KodeljaSlovenia  
433 Juergen Kosch - Katrin KoschGermany  
434 Manfred Kerschner - Monika KueglerAustria  
435 Martin Kumhera - Susanne Kumhera  
436 Harry Lang - Ines Lang  
437 Erik Loos - Christine LoosAustria  
438 Peter Louis - Beate LouisGermany  
439 Guenther Lutz - Monika LutzGermany  
440 Wolfgang Medinger - Monika MedingerGermany  
441 Sergej Moliboga - Natalia MolibogaAustria  
442 Heinz Mucila - Liane Mucila  
443 Volker Muench - Petra MuenchGermany  
444 Guenther Nagel - Antje NagelGermany  
445 Herbert Nageler - Claudia Nageler  
446 Manfred Otto - Andrea OttoGermany  
447*Luigi Donato - Cira ParenteItaly  
448 Adriano Gilioli - Lucia PavanItaly  
449 Carlo Quartesan - Susy PeruzzoItaly  
450 Jiri Plsek - Jana PlskovaCzech Republic  
451 Andreas Pockberger - Edith PockbergerAustria  
452 Robert Postma - Renate PostmaGermany  
453 Norbert Rubey - Maria ReichmannAustria  
454 Leo Rein - Ursula ReinTSC Kircheim / Teck Deutschland /  
455 Erich Rieder - Monika RiederAustria  
456 Lamberto Pirchio - Gina RielloItaly  
457*Giovanni Arnaldo Ciotti - Annalisa RisiItaly  
459 Alberto Mataloni - Antonella RoncoliniItaly  
460 Theodor Rulofs - Eva RulofsAustria  
461 Franco Marinelli - Sabrina SabiniItaly  
462 Robert Dub - Sylvia Schaefer-NouzaAustria  
463 Karl Schneider - Christa SchneiderAustria  
464 Michael Schneider - Monika SchneiderGermany  
465 Ulrich Lindecke - Manuela SchulzeGermany  
466 Holger Schwarz - Petra SchwarzGermany  
467 Franz-Peter Schwindling - Cornelia SchwindlingGermany  
468*Josef Stehlik - Eva StehlikovaCzech Republic  
469 Jaromir Stolba - Zuzana StolbaCzech Republic  
470 Hans Stork - Ans StorkUSA  
471 Bernhard Strasser - Eva Strasser  
472 Peter Gleiszner - Margit TremelAustria  
473 Erich Tremetzberger - Eva-Maria Tremetzberger  
474 Peter Tschusch - Anna-Maria TschuschAustria  
475 Wolfgang Walter - Ilse Von BeyerGermany  
476 Geert Willander - Katrine WillanderDenmark  
477 Jens Wolff - Maike WolffGermany  
478 Mauro Vomiero - Dora ZaettaItaly  
479 Reinhard Zahrte - Christiane ZahrteGermany  
480 Franz Moisl - Andrea KapplerAustria  
481 Albert Rommel - Andrea RommelGermany  
 
AOC Junioren I + II 6 Tänze / Junior I + II 6 Dance
201 Anton Lam-Viri - Ulyana MaksimkinaRussian Federation  
202 Vladyslav Kvasnitsya - Mariya AndreyukUkraine  
203 Matthias Fencak - Karolina BajajovaCzech Republic  
204 Andrey Apraksin - Milena BarabanovaRussian Federation  
205 Ignat Zaripov - Valeriya BelozerovaRussian Federation  
206 Karolis Drungilas - Eva BorovikLithuania  
207 Oleksandr Volkov - Alina BratchykovaUkraine  
208 Ziga Tantegel - Nusa CrnkoSlovenia  
209 Svyatoslav Anchukov - Anna DmitrienkoRussian Federation  
210 Egor Bukreev - Elizaveta EriklintsevaRussian Federation  
211 Dominik Fus - Andrea FeherAustria  
212 Vitaliy Komar - Liliia FilatovaUkraine  
213 Nikita Kondratev - Maria GalkinaRussian Federation  
214 Gleb Batsmanov - Kristina GarifullinaRussian Federation  
215 Aleksandr Markin - Kristina GodunovaCyprus  
216 Yaroslav Brovarskyy - Elyzaveta GyzhkoUkraine  
217 Mihai-Vlad Paraschiv - Diandra IllesRomania  
218 Stepan Prochazka - Anne JagerovaCzech Republic  
219 Karolis Petrosius - Marija KozhuharLithuania  
220 Faliboga Raul - Butea LoredanaRomania  
221 Kirill Medyanov - Eliza LozhnikovaRussian Federation  
222 Tibor Beinschrodt - Mercedesz MagyarHungary  
223 Roman Redziuk - Valeriya MalenkoUkraine  
224 Lyubomir Yakimov - Valentina MarkovaBulgaria  
225 Alexandr Gladkov - Liudmila MayorovaRussian Federation  
226 Oleksandr Iorgov - Marina MityevaUkraine  
227 Roberts Gints Berzins - Megija Dana MoriteLatvia  
228 Pavel Dranchuk - Olena NazarchukUkraine  
229 Ilya Gavryukhin - Darya NelinaRussian Federation  
230 Dominik Jasiczek - Katrin Neusiedler  
231 Volodymyr Bartyenyev - Khrystyna PanenkoUkraine  
232 Ivan Efimov - Julia ParkhomenkoRussian Federation  
233 Dominykas Granskas - Kotryna PetrosiuteLithuania  
234 Maksym Kravchenko - Kateryna PetrovaUkraine  
235 Jan Plsek - Renata PlskovaCzech Republic  
236 Daniil Bykov - Arina PopovaRussian Federation  
237 Andris Klievens - Santa SauereLatvia  
238 Oskars Karklins - Zaklina SolaLatvia  
239 Oleksandr Panchuk - Yuliya SorokataUkraine  
240 Aidens Zalans - Beate Anne StrautaLatvia  
241 Kirils Rasimjonoks - Jekaterina SuharevaLatvia  
242 Artem Kuklin - Kateryna TkachenkoUkraine  
243 Igor Gogichaev - Victoria TrishinaRussian Federation  
244 Orest Turkevych - Andriana TurkevychUkraine  
245 Oleksandr Novoselskyi - Olha UnhurianUkraine  
246 Vadim Lehmann - Mariia VakhninaGermany  
247 Vladyslav Salnikov - Darya VerbezkayaUkraine  
248 Linus Foged - Ami Sue WilliamsonDenmark  
249 Aleksandrs Korolko - Gunta Anda ZabrauskaLatvia  
250 Pavel Rasskazov - Elena ZenfirovaRussian Federation  
252 Roman Schumichin - Marija MaksinaGermany  
253 Dominik Vodicka - Jaroslava SklenarovaCzech Republic  
 
AOC Schüler I + II 6 Tänze / Juvenile I + II 6 Dance (19.11.2010)
301 Mykyta Skakodub - Olga AdamovaUkraine  
302 Iliya Dobrev - Adriana AngelovaBulgaria  
303 Nikita Ermakov - Ekaterina AvramenkoRussian Federation  
304 German Zernov - Anastasia BelyakovaRussian Federation  
305 Oleksandr Virsta - Kateryna BodnaryukUkraine  
306 Semen Khrzhanovsky - Vitalina BuninaRussian Federation  
307 Georg Kiryakov - Hristiana BurgazlievaBulgaria  
308 Sebastian Zicoane - Anca CoposRomania  
309 Maksym Goryachok - Inna GevalUkraine  
310 Yevgen Dyachenko - Valeriya GrabilinaUkraine  
311 Artur Moroz - Elizabeth KruglikovaUkraine  
312 Daniyil Tymoshenko - Nataliya LelyukUkraine  
313 Igor Kolotov - Ekaterina LogachevaRussian Federation  
314 Rodion Bokov - Mariya MarkinaCyprus  
315 Metodi Milanov - Sasha MilanovaBulgaria  
316 Alexey Kapusta - Maria PavlovaRussian Federation  
317 Evgeny Shuliak - Elizaveta PolyanskayaRussian Federation  
318 Olinichenko Nikita - Elizaveta PustornakovaRussian Federation  
319 Vladislav Stytsyuk - Daria SmolnikovaRussian Federation  
320 Bogdan Kazaryan - Natasha SorokataUkraine  
321 Dmitrijs Gruzdevs - Aleksandra IvanovaLatvia  
 
AOC Rising Stars Latein / Latin
1 Aleksandr Samosyuk - Sofya Aksenchik Belarus  
2 Atanas Malamov - Gabriela AngelovaBulgaria  
3 Alessio Bidetto - Lorita AntonicelliItaly  
4 Pavel Smolin - Alla AronovaRussian Federation  
5 Maxim Blinov - Maria AstafyevaRussian Federation  
6 Mantas Kirvelis - Svetlana AzarovaLithuania  
7 Davor Marcetic - Branka BartolCroatia  
8 Andreas Pohl - Elisabeth BeckAustria  
9 Evgeny Meshcheriakov - Anastasia BelousovaRussian Federation  
10 Florian Schauperl - Bianca BerglerAustria  
11 Rodion Khromov - Stasa BerkopecSlovenia  
12 Joel Lopez - Kristina BespechnovaSpain  
13 Marco Di Filippo - Alessia BiondiItaly  
14 Ilie Bardahan - Anastasia BodnarGermany  
15 Alen Lesjak - Tara BohakSlovenia  
16 Kirill Zakharov - Ekaterina BraliukRussian Federation  
17 Daniel Turcan - Helene Buchner  
18 Stepan Kunstyr - Tereza BufkovaCzech Republic  
19 Petr Sobota - Yvona BujnovaCzech Republic  
20 Daniel Nechita - Maria BulteanRomania  
21 Samuel Agostini - Beatrice CavalloniItaly  
22 Vadim Usovich - Marianna ChernocheyBelarus  
23 Andrey Trubaenko - Olga ChivozertcevaRussian Federation  
24 Ivan Kostov - Anna ChodynaBulgaria  
25 Yigit Dundar - Secil CicekTurkey  
26 Patrik But - Barbara CrnjacSlovenia  
27 Alex Infusino - Boglarka CzinaHungary  
28 Luigi Tiberia - Cristina D Onorio Italy  
29 Domenico Franzo - Madita DanekGermany  
30 Jokubas Venckus - Jomante DapkeviciuteLithuania  
31 Razvan Stoian - Albena DaskalovaRomania  
32 Konstantin Niemann - Anastasia DavydovaGermany  
33 Enesio Iudicone - Maria Sofia De GiuliItaly  
34 Alessandro Piano - Francesca DecristofaroItaly  
35 Sergiy Bezprozvanny - Olga DedushkevychUkraine  
36 Andrei Mangra - Ioana DegauRomania  
37 Ivan Iacobbe - Elisa Del FabbroItaly  
38 Rodolfo Prete - Emanuela Di PasqualeItaly  
39 Riccardo Papi - Mette ElkjaerDenmark  
40 Dumitru Doga - Sarah ErtmerGermany  
41 Francesco Ciotoli - Ornella EspositoItaly  
42 Filip Swetik - Marie-Christin FencakCzech Republic  
43 Peter Schaefer - Maja Karolina FrankeAustria  
44 Christian Eichler - Michaela FriesAustria  
45 Edgaras Brazas - Viktorija GaidyteLithuania  
46 Dmytro Palchonkov - Anastasiya GalkevichUkraine  
47 Andrey Sergunin - Alina GlazkovaRussian Federation  
48 Tomas Antalek - Natalia GlosikovaSlovakia  
49 Ivan Dubinin - Anastasiya GrybanUkraine  
50 Ivan Kazakevich - Jurga GustaiteLithuania  
51 Ferenc Bodi - Diana GyuritsHungary  
52 Valeriy Malikov - Vusala HasanovaAzerbaijan  
53 Alexander Chudin - Maria HirnichGermany  
54 Thomas Kern - Nora HubeggerAustria  
55 Barna Sztojan - Jaroslava HuberAustria  
56 Karel Slijkhuis - Barbara HuebnerAustria  
57 Thomas Ploier - Claudia Humer  
58 Marts Punins - Dana JakobsoneLatvia  
59 David Palkovic - Jovana JokaSerbia  
60 Kamil Pilsak - Sandra Kaliszewski  
61 Andrey Kitsun - Ekaterina KaluginaGermany  
62 Evgeniy Oreshnikov - Daria KasparovaRussian Federation  
63 Lars Eltervaag - Melanie KegelNorway  
64 Mykola Gryban - Kateryna KhudyakovaUkraine  
65 Stanimir Stoyanov - Polina KimovaBulgaria  
66 Rolandas Berzinis - Ingrida KisieliuteLithuania  
67 Andreas Cibis - Victoria KleinfelderGermany  
68 Ihor Holovach - Alina KoshlakovaUkraine  
69 Thomas Wimmer - Anna Koutina  
70 Csaba Megyeri - Ida KovacsHungary  
71 Stefan Herzog - Cornelia KreuterAustria  
72 Zilahi Szabolcs Gyorgy - Kovacs KrisztinaHungary  
73 Vsevolod Bezruchenko - Anastasia KryukovaRussian Federation  
74 Yumiya Kubota - Rara KubotaJapan  
75 Andrey Semakin - Yuliya KulmatitckyaRussian Federation  
76 Marcel Sallinger - Christina Lagler  
77 Milos Adzic - Ksenija LakusicMontenegro  
78 Paul Voicu - Celine LeoratRomania  
79 Konstantin Todorov - Andra LinteBulgaria  
80 Simone Arena - Linda ManduchovaItaly  
81 Norbert Marki - Alexa MarkiHungary  
82 Sergey Belyaev - Malene MeihlenDenmark  
83 Martin Janicek - Livia MelnikovaSlovakia  
84 Nikita Moisejenko - Ieva MiklasevskajaLithuania  
85 Alessio Cacciatori - Roberta MorelliItaly  
86 Tomaz Ster - Katsiaryna MychkovaSlovenia  
87 Rudolf Bujna - Renata NebeskaCzech Republic  
88 Noel Kiss - Viktoria NemethHungary  
89 Anton Schletter - Nicola NieslGermany  
90 Igor Gorshenev - Olesya NikishinaRussian Federation  
91 Vladislav Inostrantsev - Marina NikolajevaEstonia  
92 Luka Vodlan - Anamarija NovakSlovenia  
93 Bojan Lazareski - Tiasha NovakSerbia  
94 Henadzi Tsynkevich - Mzia OrvelashviliGeorgia  
95 Peter Pipp - Eva OsolnikSlovenia  
96 Alessio Mule - Jessica PacificoItaly  
97 Salvatore Russo - Aurora PanicciaItaly  
98 Anton Prokudin - Yekaterina PechenikRussian Federation  
99 Roman Mikin - Polina PerovaRussian Federation  
100 Andreas Hoermann - Teresa Plutzar  
101 Korovin Viacheslav - Maria PotemkinaRussian Federation  
102 Jakub Skopal - Zuzana RechovaCzech Republic  
103 Andraz Koritnik - Tjasa RepicSlovenia  
104 Mario Duda - Johanna RuehrlingerAustria  
105 Ilya Chubanov - Anastasia RybalkoRussian Federation  
106 Kasper Korup - Line SchmidtDenmark  
107 Luca Mazzi - Yaelle SchneiderSwitzerland  
108 Luka Fabijan - Stefanie SchroettnerAustria  
109 Ruslan Khairulin - Anna ShadrinaRussian Federation  
110 Vladimir Shelomitskiy - Olga ShelomitskayaRussian Federation  
111 Dirk Ritt - Nora Sophia ShidowezkiGermany  
112 Denis Nechaev - Maria ShirshovaRussian Federation  
113 Earle Williamson - Sandra SorensenDenmark  
114 Denislav Dimitrov - Iliana StaevskaGermany  
115 Vyacheslav Marinesku - Olena StarodubskaUkraine  
116 Paulius Vaskelis - Laurita StasiunaiteLithuania  
117 Lukas Chmelik - Zuzana StastnaCzech Republic  
118 Cristian Pontarelli - Anna StedileItaly  
119 Patrik Haizar - Andreea TelecanRomania  
120 Walter Calce - Silvia TestaItaly  
121 Roberto Imparato - Beatrice TiberiaItaly  
122 Umar Diallo - Khrystyna TsybyzovaUkraine  
123 Carmine De Amicis - Manuela UsaiItaly  
124 Deividas Uzkurys - Zivile VasiliauskaiteLithuania  
125 Christian Wermuth - Pernille VikkelsoeeDenmark  
126 Robert Poklitar - Valentyna VilchakUkraine  
127 Svetozar Dimovic - Melanija ViljanacSerbia  
128 Liudas Tamulaitis - Mona VinkleryteLithuania  
129 Matic Breskvar - Nastja VodenikSlovenia  
130 Artem Vinogradov - Alina VorobyevaRussian Federation  
131 Adam Lu - Angela YangChinese Taipei  
132 Lukas Markevicius - Viktorija ZaicenkoLithuania  
133 Alexander Klimkin - Tatiana ZhilkinaRussian Federation  
134 Donatas Bandzevicius - Dovile JanonyteLithuania  
135 Davide Fumagalli - Michaela KomorovaSlovakia  
136 Luigi Garofalo - Antonia CordascoItaly  
137 Nikita Goncharov - Alina MuschalikGermany  
138 Alexandr Hudorojcov - Daniela BotnariucMoldova, Republic of  
139 Lukas Musinka - Maria BirosovaSlovakia  
140 Patrick Pirker - Natalia Kosynska  
141 Marts Smolko - Viktorija PuhovikaLatvia  
142 Florian Vana - Karina ShpakovskayaAustria  
 
IDSF Open Senioren I Latein / Senior I Latin (19.11.2010)
551 Harald Ebner - Marlies AignerAustria  
552 Mihaly Kiss - Agnes BankutiHungary  
553 Rene Gruenbacher - Andrea Bastiani  
554 Daniele Ferraris - Antonella CiccarelliItaly  
555 Roberto Danero - Eleonora CiceroItaly  
556 Manuele Colabona - Fabiola ColacielloItaly  
557 Jozef Csizmazia - Gabriela CsizmaziovaTK Grande Malacky /  
558 Lorenzo Urbani - Monica DivoItaly  
559 Alfred Zeltner - Regina DworzakAustria  
560 Hendryk Schwarz - Martina FolladoreAustria  
561 Alfred Fuchs - Brigitte FuchsAustria  
562 Marc Becker - Nicole GiersbeckGermany  
563 Carlo Geroli - Eleonora GiordanoItaly  
564 Friedrich Hetych - Elisabeth HetychAustria  
565 Julian Heubeck - Brigitte HeubeckGermany  
566 Petri Jarvinen - Ulla JarvinenFinland  
567 Valerii Klochkovych - Viktoriia KlochkovychUkraine  
568 Peter Skopek - Silke KretschmerAustria  
569 Andreas Hoffmann - Isabel KruegerGermany  
570 Fuad Topic - Tatjana Kunstek KucandaCroatia  
571 Martin Nevelos - Ivana LutovskaCzech Republic  
572 Sergey Makarenko - Anna MakarenkoRussian Federation  
573 Anton Marcek - Jana MarcekovaSlovakia  
574 Gerhard Mark - Claudia Mark  
575 Mike Heirich - Maren MoellekenGermany  
576 Federico Gassani - Francesca Mori BarigazziItaly  
577 Martin Macoun - Romana MotlovaCzech Republic  
578 Mario Urban - Zelka Nickel-SkerenovaAustria  
579 Erich Rieder - Monika RiederAustria  
580 Andreas Krause - Karin SaleinaGermany  
581 Michael Sawang - Claudia SawangGermany  
582 Igor Szittay - Stela SzittayovaSlovakia  
583 Pierre Legault - Lyne VilleneuveCanada  
584 Siarhei Zadrutski - Tatsiana Zadrutskaya Belarus  
585 Gwenael Lavigne - Stephanie GodetFrance  
 
IDSF International Open Latein / Latin
101 Viktor Burchuladze - Valeriya AgikyanRussian Federation  
102 Aleksandr Samosyuk - Sofya Aksenchik Belarus  
103 Nikita Golota - Kristina AndrosenkoRussian Federation  
104 Atanas Malamov - Gabriela AngelovaBulgaria  
105 Alessio Bidetto - Lorita AntonicelliItaly  
106*Nikita Bazev - Marta ArndtGermany  
107 Pavel Smolin - Alla AronovaRussian Federation  
108 Maxim Blinov - Maria AstafyevaRussian Federation  
109 Mantas Kirvelis - Svetlana AzarovaLithuania  
110 Davor Marcetic - Branka BartolCroatia  
111 Andreas Pohl - Elisabeth BeckAustria  
112 Evgeny Meshcheriakov - Anastasia BelousovaRussian Federation  
113*Pavel Pasechnik - Francesca BerardiItaly  
114 Rodion Khromov - Stasa BerkopecSlovenia  
115 Joel Lopez - Kristina BespechnovaSpain  
116*Marius-Andrei Balan - Nina BezzubovaGermany  
117 Marco Di Filippo - Alessia BiondiItaly  
118 Gyorgy Forgach - Roza BiroHungary  
119 Ilie Bardahan - Anastasia BodnarGermany  
120 Alen Lesjak - Tara BohakSlovenia  
121 Danila Bona - Gabriele BonaItaly  
122 Roman Gerbey - Vera BondarevaUkraine  
123 Kirill Zakharov - Ekaterina BraliukRussian Federation  
124 Stepan Kunstyr - Tereza BufkovaCzech Republic  
125 Petr Sobota - Yvona BujnovaCzech Republic  
126 Janis Danovskis - Ance BulavaLatvia  
127 Daniel Nechita - Maria BulteanRomania  
128 Daniele De Castro - Flavia CapraraItaly  
129*Vincenzo Mariniello - Sara CasiniItaly  
130 Samuel Agostini - Beatrice CavalloniItaly  
131 Tomas Duras - Veronika CernaSlovakia  
132*Andrey Gusev - Elizaveta CherevichnayaRussian Federation  
133 Vadim Usovich - Marianna ChernocheyBelarus  
134 Andrey Trubaenko - Olga ChivozertcevaRussian Federation  
135 Ivan Kostov - Anna ChodynaBulgaria  
136 Malthe Brinch Rohde - Camilla Melania ChristensenDenmark  
137 Arthur Weingardt - Victoria ChumakovaGermany  
138 Yigit Dundar - Secil CicekTurkey  
139 Patrik But - Barbara CrnjacSlovenia  
140 Gennady Bondarenko - Ilona Cutenco Germany  
141 Alex Infusino - Boglarka CzinaHungary  
142 Luigi Tiberia - Cristina D Onorio Italy  
143 Domenico Franzo - Madita DanekGermany  
144 Jokubas Venckus - Jomante DapkeviciuteLithuania  
145 Razvan Stoian - Albena DaskalovaRomania  
146 Konstantin Niemann - Anastasia DavydovaGermany  
147 Enesio Iudicone - Maria Sofia De GiuliItaly  
148 Alessandro Piano - Francesca DecristofaroItaly  
149 Sergiy Bezprozvanny - Olga DedushkevychUkraine  
150 Andrei Mangra - Ioana DegauRomania  
151 Ivan Iacobbe - Elisa Del FabbroItaly  
152 Fabio Guidoccio - Sara Di ModugnoItaly  
153 Rodolfo Prete - Emanuela Di PasqualeItaly  
154 Luca Prete - Verdiana Di VanniItaly  
155 Riccardo Papi - Mette ElkjaerDenmark  
156 Denis Tyagunov - Olesia EpischevaRussian Federation  
157 Dumitru Doga - Sarah ErtmerGermany  
158 Francesco Ciotoli - Ornella EspositoItaly  
159 Marco De Angelis - Alice FabriziItaly  
160 Gianalberto Maria Pasqui - Elisa FacchiniItaly  
161 Filip Swetik - Marie-Christin FencakCzech Republic  
162 Marek Hrstka - Veronika FlaskovaCzech Republic  
163 Marcin Kalitowski - Katarzyna FlorczukPoland  
164*Andrea De Angelis - Uliana FomenkoItaly  
165 Peter Schaefer - Maja Karolina FrankeAustria  
166 Christian Eichler - Michaela FriesAustria  
167 Edgaras Brazas - Viktorija GaidyteLithuania  
168 Dmytro Palchonkov - Anastasiya GalkevichUkraine  
169 Robert Marko - Mara GattanellaHungary  
170 Bostjan Lemez - Ana GerecnikSlovenia  
171 Tomas Antalek - Natalia GlosikovaSlovakia  
172*Vitaly Panteleev - Daria GlukhovaRussian Federation  
173 Kirill Kartavtsev - Evgeniya GolikovaRussian Federation  
174 David Steindl - Katharina Grabitzer  
175 Alexey Boychenko - Anastasia GrigorevaRussian Federation  
176 Ivan Dubinin - Anastasiya GrybanUkraine  
177 Andreas Lachner - Sandra GrziwokGermany  
178 Ivan Kazakevich - Jurga GustaiteLithuania  
179 Ferenc Bodi - Diana GyuritsHungary  
180 Jan Srkal - Karolina HajkovaCzech Republic  
181 Valeriy Malikov - Vusala HasanovaAzerbaijan  
182 Christoph Hahn - Kristina Haselbauer  
183 Alexander Chudin - Maria HirnichGermany  
184 Alexander Wonisch - Anja Hoefler  
185 Barna Sztojan - Jaroslava HuberAustria  
186 Karel Slijkhuis - Barbara HuebnerAustria  
187 Miroslav Randjelovic - Sonja IlicSerbia  
188*Valentin Voronov - Alina ImrekovaRussian Federation  
189 Marts Punins - Dana JakobsoneLatvia  
190 Marjan Bilonic - Paula JericevicCroatia  
191 David Palkovic - Jovana JokaSerbia  
192 Valeriu Leontiev - Alexandra JolobceastaiRomania  
193 Gabrielius Sasnauskas - Aine JuzenaiteLithuania  
194 Kamil Pilsak - Sandra Kaliszewski  
195 Andrey Kitsun - Ekaterina KaluginaGermany  
196 Pavel Ivanov - Maria KamenskayaRussian Federation  
197 Zsolt Cseke - Judit Karalyos Romania  
198 Evgeniy Oreshnikov - Daria KasparovaRussian Federation  
199 Lars Eltervaag - Melanie KegelNorway  
200 Sebastian Triebel - Michaela KemnitzerGermany  
201 Satish Lubeek - Lisette KeurNetherlands  
202 Sergiy Georgiyev - Lena KhablenkoAustria  
203 Egor Yuzhakov - Ekaterina KiryanovaRussian Federation  
204 Rolandas Berzinis - Ingrida KisieliuteLithuania  
205 Vjaceslavs Visnakovs - Tereza KizloLatvia  
206 Andreas Cibis - Victoria KleinfeldGermany  
207 Alexey Sizintsev - Galina KliukovskayaRussian Federation  
208 Alexey Yudkin - Maria KolychevaRussian Federation  
209 Ihor Holovach - Alina KoshlakovaUkraine  
210 Patrick Pirker - Nataliya KosynskaAustria  
211 Csaba Megyeri - Ida KovacsHungary  
212 Szabolcs Gyorgy Zilahi - Krisztina KovacsHungary  
213 Matej Kralj - Spela KraljSlovenia  
214 Peter Skopek - Silke KretschmerAustria  
215 Stefan Herzog - Cornelia KreuterAustria  
216 Jiri Hein - Lucia KrncanovaSlovakia  
217 Vsevolod Bezruchenko - Anastasia KryukovaRussian Federation  
218 Andrey Semakin - Yuliya KulmatitckyaRussian Federation  
219 Marcel Sallinger - Christina Lagler  
220 Paul Voicu - Celine LeoratRomania  
221 Ilias Papadopoulos - Irini LinardiGreece  
222 Konstantin Todorov - Andra LinteBulgaria  
223*Zufar Zaripov - Anna Ludwig-TchemodourovaAustria  
224 Evgeny Vinokurov - Christina LuftGermany  
225 David Manukyan - Karolina MaevskayaRussian Federation  
226 Igor Gutsan - Diana MaidanikMoldova, Republic of  
227 Simone Arena - Linda ManduchovaItaly  
228 Salvatore Bellavita - Mariantonia MarottaAlbania  
229 Gorka Marquez - Irene MartinSpain  
230 David Dahm - Carla MeierGermany  
231 Sergey Belyaev - Malene MeihlenDenmark  
232 Martin Janicek - Livia MelnikovaSlovakia  
233 Vadim Garbuzov - Kathrin MenzingerAustria  
234 Nikita Moisejenko - Ieva MiklasevskajaLithuania  
235 Alessio Cacciatori - Roberta MorelliItaly  
236*Ferdinando Iannaccone - Yulia MusikhinaGermany  
237 Tomaz Ster - Katsiaryna MychkovaSlovenia  
238 Victor Presnetsov - Vera NamRussian Federation  
239 Rudolf Bujna - Renata NebeskaCzech Republic  
240 Erich Klann - Oana Andreea NechitiGermany  
241*Stanislav Nikolaev - Aleksandra NelyubinaRussian Federation  
242 Anton Schletter - Nicola NieslGermany  
243 Igor Gorshenev - Olesya NikishinaRussian Federation  
244 Vladislav Inostrantsev - Marina NikolajevaEstonia  
245 Ivan Karastoyanov - Nikol NikolovaBulgaria  
246 Luka Vodlan - Anamarija NovakSlovenia  
247 Bojan Lazareski - Tiasha NovakSerbia  
248 Marvin Nigg - Claudia Obmascher  
249 Luigi Francescangeli - Noemi OriolesiItaly  
250 Valters-Janis Frickaus - Liva OrleaneLatvia  
251 Henadzi Tsynkevich - Mzia OrvelashviliGeorgia  
252 Salvatore Russo - Aurora PanicciaItaly  
253 Anton Prokudin - Yekaterina PechenikRussian Federation  
254 Roman Mikin - Polina PerovaRussian Federation  
255 Kristijan Burazer - Martina PlohlSlovenia  
256 Andreas Hoermann - Teresa Plutzar  
257 Korovin Viacheslav - Maria PotemkinaRussian Federation  
258 Vasiliy Tjukhtin - Ekaterina PresnetsovaRussian Federation  
259 Igor Lunev - Ekaterina ProkhorovaRussian Federation  
260 Marian Sivak - Kristina RaczovaSlovakia  
261 Jakub Skopal - Zuzana RechovaCzech Republic  
262 Andraz Koritnik - Tjasa RepicSlovenia  
263 Ilya Chubanov - Anastasia RybalkoRussian Federation  
264 Alexandr Koshkin - Alexandra RyginaRussian Federation  
265 Alex Endrizzi - Ester SalernoItaly  
266 Nebojsa Urosevic - Jelena ScepanovicSerbia  
267 Wolfgang Raab - Marion Schmid  
268 Kasper Korup - Line SchmidtDenmark  
269 Luca Mazzi - Yaelle SchneiderSwitzerland  
270 Stefan Sixt - Christiane SchopfAustria  
271 Luka Fabijan - Stefanie SchroettnerAustria  
272 Anatoliy Novoselov - Tasja SchulzGermany  
273 Nicolay Andrushchenko - Daria SeykoRussian Federation  
274 Ruslan Khairulin - Anna ShadrinaRussian Federation  
275 Vladimir Shelomitskiy - Olga ShelomitskayaRussian Federation  
276 Denis Nechaev - Maria ShirshovaRussian Federation  
278 Giuseppe Sciliberto - Carlotta SolinasItaly  
279 Earle Williamson - Sandra SorensenDenmark  
280 Marco Steindl - Barbora SpurnaAustria  
281 Zbynek Deyl - Michaela SramkovaCzech Republic  
282 Denislav Dimitrov - Iliana StaevskaGermany  
283 Vyacheslav Marinesku - Olena StarodubskaUkraine  
284 Paulius Vaskelis - Laurita StasiunaiteLithuania  
285 Lukas Chmelik - Zuzana StastnaCzech Republic  
286 Cristian Pontarelli - Anna StedileItaly  
287 Andrey Filippov - Anastasia TarlykovaRussian Federation  
288*Sergey Tatarenko - Viktoria TatarenkoGermany  
289 Patrik Haizar - Andreea TelecanRomania  
290 Walter Calce - Silvia TestaItaly  
291 Lukas Spisak - Eva TibenskaSlovakia  
292 Roberto Imparato - Beatrice TiberiaItaly  
293 Stefano Vidoni - Orsolya TothHungary  
294*Mikhail Solovyev - Kristina TsvetkovaRussian Federation  
295 Umar Diallo - Khrystyna TsybyzovaUkraine  
296 Michael Vaganay - Julia UebelackerFrance  
297 Carmine De Amicis - Manuela UsaiItaly  
298*Sergey Gusev - Anastasia UsoltsevaRussian Federation  
299 Engin Oender - Renata Vanova Germany  
300*Andrea Silvestri - Martina VaradiHungary  
301 Deividas Uzkurys - Zivile VasiliauskaiteLithuania  
302 Christian Wermuth - Pernille VikkelsoeeDenmark  
303 Robert Poklitar - Valentyna VilchakUkraine  
304 Svetozar Dimovic - Melanija ViljanacSerbia  
305 Liudas Tamulaitis - Mona VinkleryteLithuania  
306 Matic Breskvar - Nastja VodenikSlovenia  
307 Artem Vinogradov - Alina VorobyevaRussian Federation  
308 Dmitry Marchenko - Anna VoroninaRussian Federation  
309 Peter Pfluegler - Katharina Wuerrer  
310 Lukas Markevicius - Viktorija ZaicenkoLithuania  
311 Alexander Klimkin - Tatiana ZhilkinaRussian Federation  
312 Vladimir Efremov - Kira ZorilovaRussian Federation  
313*Dmitry Pugachev - Elena ZyuzykinaRussian Federation  
314 Donatas Bandzevicius - Dovile JanonyteLithuania  
315 Davide Fumagalli - Michaela KomorovaSlovakia  
316 Luigi Garofalo - Antonia CordascoItaly  
317 Nikita Goncharov - Alina MuschalikGermany  
318 Alexandr Hudorojcov - Daniela BotnariucMoldova, Republic of  
319 Lukas Musinka - Maria BirosovaSlovakia  
320 Ales Petran - Tatiana DorinaCzech Republic  
321 Marts Smolko - Viktorija PuhovikaLatvia  
322 Yury Soldatov - Ekaterina IsakovichRussian Federation  
323 Jan Voborsky - Libuse ChytkovaCzech Republic  
 
AOC Schüler I + II Latein / Juveniles I + II Latin (20.11.2010)
800 Mykyta Skakodub - Olga AdamovaUkraine  
801 Iliya Dobrev - Adriana AngelovaBulgaria  
802 Nikita Ermakov - Ekaterina AvramenkoRussian Federation  
803 Dmitry Lelyukhin - Anastasia BakanovaRussian Federation  
804 German Zernov - Anastasia BelyakovaRussian Federation  
805 Oleksandr Virsta - Kateryna BodnaryukUkraine  
806 Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Vitalina BuninaRussian Federation  
807 Georg Kiryakov - Hristiana BurgazlievaBulgaria  
808 Sebastian Zicoane - Anca CoposRomania  
809 Uros Lazic - Sara CvetkovicSlovenia  
810 Maksym Goryachok - Inna GevalUkraine  
811 Yevgen Dyachenko - Valeriya GrabilinaUkraine  
812 Michael Dreiling - Kimberly KoparanovaGermany  
813 Artur Moroz - Elizabeth KruglikovaUkraine  
814 Daniyil Tymoshenko - Nataliya LelyukUkraine  
815 Igor Kolotov - Ekaterina LogachevaRussian Federation  
816 Dmitry Malakhov - Varvara MalakhovaRussian Federation  
817 Rodion Bokov - Mariya MarkinaCyprus  
818 Metodi Milanov - Sasha MilanovaBulgaria  
819 Alexey Kapusta - Maria PavlovaRussian Federation  
820 Evgeny Shuliak - Elizaveta PolyanskayaRussian Federation  
821 Olinichenko Nikita - Elizaveta PustornakovaRussian Federation  
822 Vladislav Stytsyuk - Daria SmolnikovaRussian Federation  
823 Bogdan Kazaryan - Natasha SorokataUkraine  
824 Laviniu Gradea - Maria StanciuRomania  
825 Yuriy Abramiv - Sofiya StavrukUkraine  
826 Dmitrijs Gruzdevs - Aleksandra IvanovaLatvia  
 
AOC Junioren / Junior I Standard
551 Ardeiu Fabian - Manea Andreea RalucaRomania  
552 Andrey Apraksin - Milena BarabanovaRussian Federation  
553 Andrei Bires - Anne Bezusenco Romania  
554 Karolis Drungilas - Eva BorovikLithuania  
555 Svyatoslav Anchukov - Anna DmitrienkoRussian Federation  
556 Tihomir Tilev - Silvia DoktorovaBulgaria  
557 Nejc Fir - Ana EkartSlovenia  
558 Dominik Fus - Andrea FeherAustria  
559 Gleb Batsmanov - Kristina GarifullinaRussian Federation  
560 Aleksandr Markin - Kristina GodunovaCyprus  
561 Konstantin Ferroni - Anna GolubevaRussian Federation  
562 Yaroslav Brovarskyy - Elyzaveta GyzhkoUkraine  
563 Filip Hudlicky - Dita HalirovaCzech Republic  
564 Tommaso Pastorelli - Elena IazzettaItaly  
565 Vladislav Kolesnikov - Anna IsakovichRussian Federation  
566 Everts Gulbis - Elina KalvaneLatvia  
567 Karolis Petrosius - Marija KozhuharLithuania  
568 Anton Miryasov - Sofya Krupina Russian Federation  
569 Adam Siroky - Andrea LinhartovaCzech Republic  
570 Faliboga Raul - Butea LoredanaRomania  
571 Sorin Neagu - Ioana LupeanuRomania  
572 Alexandr Gladkov - Liudmila MayorovaRussian Federation  
573 Jure Bergant - Ana MesecSlovenia  
574 Roberts Gints Berzins - Megija Dana MoriteLatvia  
575 Pavel Dranchuk - Olena NazarchukUkraine  
576 Ilya Gavryukhin - Darya NelinaRussian Federation  
577 Dominik Jasiczek - Katrin Neusiedler  
578 Ivan Efimov - Julia ParkhomenkoRussian Federation  
579 Maksym Kravchenko - Kateryna PetrovaUkraine  
580 Jan Plsek - Renata PlskovaCzech Republic  
581 Daniil Bykov - Arina PopovaRussian Federation  
582 Jozsef Wicha - Reka PurdaHungary  
583 Vedran Sraga - Iva RisekCroatia  
584 Andris Klievens - Santa SauereLatvia  
585 Matij Mlynar - Karolina SimonovaCzech Republic  
586 Petr Liska - Eliska SmutnaCzech Republic  
587 Aljaz Gracner - Nika StefanicSlovenia  
588 Aidens Zalans - Beate Anne StrautaLatvia  
589 Dmitry Polkovnikov - Ekaterina TerekhnovaRussian Federation  
590 Artem Kuklin - Kateryna TkachenkoUkraine  
591 Igor Gogichaev - Victoria TrishinaRussian Federation  
592 Oleksandr Novoselskyi - Olha UnhurianUkraine  
593 Alexander Ryabtsev - Ekaterina VyalshinaRussian Federation  
594 Andrey Makarov - Ekaterin YakuninaRussian Federation  
595 Aleksandrs Korolko - Gunta Anda ZabrauskaLatvia  
596 Gal Malker - Lana ZagoracSlovenia  
597 Pavel Rasskazov - Elena ZenfirovaRussian Federation  
598 Matej Gajdosik - Barbora BudosovaSlovakia  
 
IDSF Open Senioren I / Senior I Standard (20.11.2010)
401 Harald Ebner - Marlies AignerAustria  
402 Giuseppe Trappolini - Roberta AlessiItaly  
403 Wolfgang Bandel - Christine BandelAustria  
404 Evgeny Olkov - Marina BelyaevaRussian Federation  
405 Andrey Kukk - Anna BerezinaRussian Federation  
406 Thomas Bertl - Gerlinde BertlAustria  
407 Pascal Bey - Mercedes BeyFrance  
408 Gerald Blaschke - Doris BlaschkeAustria  
409 Heinz Boehm - Manuela BoehmAustria  
410 Erich Boenisch - Christiana BoenischAustria  
411 Christian Bono - Elena BonoItaly  
412 Gilles Bourguet - Sandrine BourguetFrance  
413 Thomas Busta - Manuela BustaGermany  
414 Roberto Danero - Eleonora CiceroItaly  
415 Rono Alam - Ursula Cordin  
416*Fabio Schina - Natascia CristiniItaly  
417 Massimo Lesti - Francesca DigiacomantonioItaly  
418 Roberto Pastorelli - Valeria DurazziItaly  
419 Ekkehard Class - Gudrun EngertAustria  
420 Daniel Eichler - Sona FikejsovaCzech Republic  
421 Gerhard Pfuender - Jasmin FlorGermany  
422 Emil Gajda - Dorota GajdaPoland  
423 Roland Holub - Eleonore Gerl  
424 Oliver Geulen - Tanja GeulenGermany  
425 Luigi Scalabrino - Samuela GiambroneItaly  
426 Holger Grueneberg - Claudia GruenebergGermany  
427 Hendrik Hahne - Sandra HahneAustria  
428 Axel Mischewski - Susan HortmannGermany  
429 Mikhail Syrytski - Sviatlana Hryhartsevich Russian Federation  
430 Andrey Ivanov - Anna IvanovaMontenegro  
431 Thorsten Strauss - Sabine JacobGermany  
432 Norbert Jaeger - Christine Jaeger-EberhardtGermany  
433 Dietmar Jungmann - Susanne JungmannGermany  
434 Ernst Heger - Michaela-Elisabeth KainzAustria  
435 Gert Faustmann - Alexandra KleyGermany  
436 Valerii Klochkovych - Viktoriia KlochkovychUkraine  
437 Holger Comtesse - Gitta KraushaarGermany  
438*Tassilo Lax - Sabine LaxGermany  
439 Samuel Tam - Angela LeeCanada  
440 Gerhard Sztasek - Karin LepedatAustria  
441 David Hodge - Martina Lochner-HodgeGermany  
442 Ivo Simacek - Leona MacasovaCzech Republic  
443 Konstantin Maletz - Corina MaletzGermany  
444 Andreas Malik - Christine MalikGermany  
445 Anton Marcek - Jana MarcekovaSlovakia  
446*Stefano Bernardini - Stefania MartelliniItaly  
447 Vittorio Bramati - Silvia MartorelliItaly  
448 Luciano Testi - Valeria MassarottiItaly  
449 Florian Meyer - Anja MeyerGermany  
450 Gaetano Ricciardelli - Lea MirandaItaly  
451 Agostino Proietto - Tiziana MoriciItaly  
452 Martial Nadeau - Laurence NadeauFrance  
453 Vladimir Shcherbakov - Natalya OvcharenkoRussian Federation  
454*Petr Palat - Hana PalatovaCzech Republic  
455 Peter Pfeiffer - Miriam PfeifferGermany  
456 Alberto Belometti - Barbara PiniItaly  
457 Jiri Plsek - Jana PlskovaCzech Republic  
458 Zdenek Pribyl - Lenka PribylovaCzech Republic  
459 Alan Sivieri - Monica RainieriItaly  
460 Andrea Rigon - Barbara RemondiniItaly  
461*Pierre Payen - Isabelle ReyjalFrance  
462 Uwe Richter - Katja RichterGermany  
463 Erich Rieder - Monika RiederAustria  
464 Michele Mascia - Ilenia SantoroItaly  
465 Juergen Harrer - Elke SchacherlAustria  
466 Michael Schuetz - Petra SchuetzAustria  
467*Andrea Becherelli - Alessia ScuderiItaly  
468 Christian Jordan - Sonja Sigmund-JordanAustria  
469 Alexandr Vanchugin - Oxana SkripnikRussian Federation  
470 Rudolf Steinauer - Sonja SteinauerAustria  
471 Thomas Stix - Isabella StixAustria  
472 Thomas Taeuber - Monika StollAustria  
473 Olli-Pekka Vanhala - Tiina TarvonenFinland  
474 Augusto Gandolfi - Elena TentoriItaly  
475 Werner Kraus - Elisabeth UhrmacherAustria  
476 Pierre Legault - Lyne VilleneuveCanada  
477 Ulrich Scherb - Petra WalliserAustria  
478 Juerg Schoeni - Anita WegmuellerSwitzerland  
479 Andreas Lagler - Barbara Wodak  
480 Manfred Nell - Alexandra WuerzbauerGermany  
481 Fabian Lohauss - Simone BraunschweigGermany  
482 Albert Rommel - Andrea RommelGermany  
 
2010 IDSF World DanceSport Championship Ten Dance
1 Azar Ashrafov - Olga TovstashevaAzerbaijan  
2 Sigurdur Mar Atlason - Sara Ros JakobsdottirIceland  
3 Anton Belyayev - Antoaneta PopovaCanada  
4 Bjoern Bitsch - Ashli WilliamsonDenmark  
5 Pedro Borralho - Tatiana SantosPortugal  
6 Marco Cuocci - Nadiya DyatlovaItaly  
7 Martin Dvorak - Zuzana SilhanovaCzech Republic  
8 Adrian Esperon - Patricia MartinezSpain  
9 Yvo Eussen - Elisabeth NovotnySweden  
10 Steeve Gaudet - Laure ColmardFrance  
11 Igal Ginzburg - Sonia SavostianovIsrael  
12 Matiss Grasmanis - Jelena TaranaLatvia  
13 Timur Imametdinov - Ekaterina NikolaevaRussian Federation  
14 Artsiom Kazyra - Anastasia VeslovaBelarus  
15 Ivan Knezevic - Milena ZogovicSerbia  
16 Yumiya Kubota - Rara KubotaJapan  
17 Csaba Laszlo - Anna MikesHungary  
18 Andres Liiv - Kristin VahaEstonia  
19 Adam Lu - Angela YangChinese Taipei  
20 Valentin Lusin - Renata BusheevaGermany  
21 Volodymyr Lyatov - Veronika MyshkoUkraine  
22 Davy Maex - Bianca JakersBelgium  
23 Petr Matlashov - Darya LyakhmanovaKazakhstan  
24 Jorgen Nilsen - Hanne-Marie AkselsenNorway  
25 Valerijus Osadcenko - Olga OsadcenkoLithuania  
26 Pasha Pashkov - Daniella KaragachUSA  
27 Piotr Purchala - Marika OstrowskaPoland  
28 Justin Sharrock - Amy WestbrookAustralia  
29 Vladimir Slon - Bianka Zubrowska  
30 Stanimir Stoyanov - Polina KimovaBulgaria  
31 Tomas Uvacek - Martina ReiterovaSlovakia  
32 Jaak Vainomaa - Taina SavikurkiFinland  
33 Istvan Varga - Gabriela PilicCroatia  
34 Miha Vodicar - Nadiya BychkovaSlovenia  
35 Stanislav Wakeham - Laura NolanIreland  
36 Ramon Zedan - Catalina FilipRomania  
37 Frank Zegels - Danique ZegelsNetherlands  
 
IDSF Professional Division Open Standard
851 David Carrillo - Laia BenetSpain  
852 Angelo Madonia - Alessia BettiItaly  
853 Marco Chieregato - Carla BordignonItaly  
854 Felix Schaefer - Nina CiechowskiGermany  
855 Salvatore Caruso - Concetta CultreraItaly  
856 Nicola Vastola - Giada Di NunzioItaly  
857 Wiktor Kiszka - Margaret GarlickaPoland  
858 Daniel Curto Martin - Monica Guirao BanqueSpain  
859 Pawel Szajda - Karina HoffmannPoland  
860 Alexey Troshin - Ekaterina KirillovaRussian Federation  
861 Jacek Fidurski - Malgorzta Kotlicka-FidurskaPoland  
862 Francesco Decandia - Sabrina LaconiItaly  
863 Lev Sidelnikov - Elena LavetskayaRussian Federation  
864 Alexandr Litvinov - Natalia LitvinovaCzech Republic  
865 Domenico Stellacci - Stefania MaffeiItaly  
866 Lorand Ilyes - Carmen Maries-VaidaRomania  
867 Domenico Marcheggiani - Gioia MarinelliItaly  
868 Isaac Rovira - Desiree MartinSpain  
869 Marco Festa - Samantha NoscheseItaly  
870 Livio Palmirotta - Valentina PalcaniItaly  
871 Sergey Parakhin - Valentina ParakhinaRussian Federation  
872 Giuseppe Magnelli - Francesca PietramaleItaly  
873 Paolo Bosco - Silvia PittonItaly  
874 Antonio Gentile - Uliana QuarantaItaly  
875 Marco Lustri - Alessia RadicchioItaly  
876 Festa Marco - Noschese SamanthaItaly  
877 Roman Goncharov - Maria SekistovaRussian Federation  
878 Mauro Favaro - Angelina ShabulinaItaly  
879 Valerio Colantoni - Yulia SpesivtsevaRussian Federation  
880 Maurizio Circelli - Carolina TassiItaly  
881 Nicola Pascon - Anna TondelloItaly  
882 Alexey Seredin - Yulia VoronovaRussian Federation  
883 Luca Bussoletti - Tjasa VulicSlovenia  
884 Piotr Wlodarczyk - Marta WachPoland  
885 Francesco Cuocci - Crisitiana CinosiItaly  
 
AOC Junioren / Junior II Standard
651 Anton Lam-Viri - Ulyana MaksimkinaRussian Federation  
652 Denis Samarov - Anastasia AbramenkovaRussian Federation  
653 Vladyslav Kvasnitsya - Mariya AndreyukUkraine  
654 Matthias Fencak - Karolina BajajovaCzech Republic  
655 Henrich Gibala - Laura BelicovaSlovakia  
656 Ignat Zaripov - Valeriya BelozerovaRussian Federation  
657 Artem Sidorkov - Anastasiya BerdinaRussian Federation  
658 Dumitru Cernei - Marinela BezerMoldova, Republic of  
659 Rares Leschian - Sena BirgeanRomania  
660 Oleksandr Volkov - Alina BratchykovaUkraine  
661 Michael Urbasek - Tereza BruckovaCzech Republic  
662 Rene Skalsky - Kamila BuresovaCzech Republic  
663 Cosmin Vasile - Mara CaslariuRomania  
664 Vadim Maslov - Yana CherepanovaRussian Federation  
665 Ziga Tantegel - Nusa CrnkoSlovenia  
666 Aleksa Matovic - Ana DedovicSerbia  
667 Michele Albigese - Naja DolencSlovenia  
668 Vadims Kuznecovs - Albina DzalagonijaLatvia  
669 Hans Burger - Sabine EichlerGermany  
670 Daniel Shapilov - Jessica EisenkreinGermany  
671 Egor Bukreev - Elizaveta EreklintsevaRussian Federation  
672 Juraj Matisek - Zuzana FaskovaSlovakia  
673 Kristian Petras - Ivana FaybikovaSlovakia  
674 Dominik Fus - Andrea FeherAustria  
675 Vitaliy Komar - Liliia FilatovaUkraine  
676 Michal Kotas - Eliska FischerovaCzech Republic  
677 Nikita Kondratev - Maria GalkinaRussian Federation  
678 Sebastian Wartner - Anna GruellAustria  
679 Yaroslav Brovarskyy - Elyzaveta GyzhkoUkraine  
680 Tommaso Pastorelli - Elena IazzettaItaly  
681 Alexey Ermilov - Anna IlinaRussian Federation  
682 Mihai-Vlad Paraschiv - Diandra IllesRomania  
683 Zurab Turava - Daria IspodkinaRussian Federation  
684 Stepan Prochazka - Anne JagerovaCzech Republic  
685 Tin Sanjkovic - Karla KecaCroatia  
686 Marcel Vodenik - Giovanna-Gabriela KlaricSlovenia  
687 Lior Belenky - Tal KoganIsrael  
688 Nikita Kadnikov - Alexandra KoldanRussian Federation  
689 Ranno Aigro - Greta KorjuEstonia  
690 Arthur Ankerstein - Vivien KreiterGermany  
691 Fabio Landolfi - Angela LandolfiSwitzerland  
692 Raffael Mattiello - Flavia LandolfiSwitzerland  
693 Artem Martynov - Polina LisechkoRussian Federation  
694 Faliboga Raul - Butea LoredanaRomania  
695 Kirill Medyanov - Eliza LozhnikovaRussian Federation  
696 Kirill Kepper - Antonina MaksimovaRussian Federation  
697 Roman Redziuk - Valeriya MalenkoUkraine  
698 Lyubomir Yakimov - Valentina MarkovaBulgaria  
699 Marko Micic - Marija MartinovicSerbia  
700 Evgeny Nikitin - Anastasiya MilutinaRussian Federation  
701 Oleksandr Iorgov - Marina MityevaUkraine  
702 Nikita Pavlov - Dariia PalyeyRussian Federation  
703 Volodymyr Bartyenyev - Khrystyna PanenkoUkraine  
704 Dominykas Granskas - Kotryna PetrosiuteLithuania  
705 Dinu Lung - Larisa PopRomania  
706 Tomas Foti - Anna Maria ProkopovicovaSlovakia  
707 Branislav Soltys - Emilia ScherfelovaSlovakia  
708 Vladimir Timofeev - Vasilisa ShirobokovaRussian Federation  
709 Yury Lioli - Daria ShishkinaRussian Federation  
710 Jiri Gross - Tereza SimackovaCzech Republic  
711 Kewin Espenszyt - Ola SiwekPoland  
712 Oskars Karklins - Zaklina SolaLatvia  
713 Oleksandr Panchuk - Yuliya SorokataUkraine  
714 Stefan Nedelcu - Yasmine StuparuRomania  
715 Markus Sommerbauer - Anja SturmannAustria  
716 Kirils Rasimjonoks - Jekaterina SuharevaLatvia  
717 Florin Vlad - Christa Elisa TatarRomania  
718 Artem Kuklin - Kateryna TkachenkoUkraine  
719 Orest Turkevych - Andriana TurkevychUkraine  
720 Nikola Kozulic - Sara TvarogCroatia  
721 Vadim Lehmann - Mariia VakhninaGermany  
723 Vladyslav Salnikov - Darya VerbezkayaUkraine  
724 Linus Foged - Ami Sue WilliamsonDenmark  
725 Sergey Rozhkov - Marina ZakharovaRussian Federation  
726 Pitt-Alexander Wibawa - Zhaniya ZharmenovaSwitzerland  
727 Daniel Fundarek - Karolina VasilcakovaSlovakia  
728 Roman Schumichin - Maria MaksinaGermany  
729 Roman Schumichin - Marija MaksinaGermany  
730 Deivydas Simaska - Goda SiugzdinyteLithuania  
731 Dominik Vodicka - Jaroslava SklenarovaCzech Republic  
 
AOC Schüler I + II / Juveniles I + II Standard (21.11.2010)
551 Mykyta Skakodub - Olga AdamovaUkraine  
552 Iliya Dobrev - Adriana AngelovaBulgaria  
553 Nikita Ermakov - Ekaterina AvramenkoRussian Federation  
554 Dmitry Lelyukhin - Anastasia BakanovaRussian Federation  
555 German Zernov - Anastasia BelyakovaRussian Federation  
556 Oleksandr Virsta - Kateryna BodnaryukUkraine  
557 Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Vitalina BuninaRussian Federation  
558 Georg Kiryakov - Hristiana BurgazlievaBulgaria  
559 Sebastian Zicoane - Anca CoposRomania  
560 Uros Lazic - Sara CvetkovicSlovenia  
562 Maksym Goryachok - Inna GevalUkraine  
563 Yevgen Dyachenko - Valeriya GrabilinaUkraine  
564 Richard Vasvari - Ramina HaiduRomania  
565 Michael Dreiling - Kimberly KoparanovaGermany  
566 Artur Moroz - Elizabeth KruglikovaUkraine  
567 Daniyil Tymoshenko - Nataliya LelyukUkraine  
568 Igor Kolotov - Ekaterina LogachevaRussian Federation  
569 Dmitry Malakhov - Varvara MalakhovaRussian Federation  
570 Rodion Bokov - Mariya MarkinaCyprus  
571 Metodi Milanov - Sasha MilanovaBulgaria  
572 Alexey Kapusta - Maria PavlovaRussian Federation  
573 Evgeny Shuliak - Elizaveta PolyanskayaRussian Federation  
574 Olinichenko Nikita - Elizaveta PustornakovaRussian Federation  
575 Vladislav Stytsyuk - Daria SmolnikovaRussian Federation  
576 Bogdan Kazaryan - Natasha SorokataUkraine  
577 Laviniu Gradea - Maria StanciuRomania  
578 David Dugas - Miriam FundarkovaSlovakia  
579 Dmitrijs Gruzdevs - Aleksandra IvanovaLatvia  
 
IDSF International Open Standard
1 Viktor Burchuladze - Valeriya AgikyanRussian Federation  
2 Aleksandr Samosyuk - Sofya Aksenchik Belarus  
3 Sebastian Lucke - Ingrid AltmannGermany  
4 Atanas Malamov - Gabriela AngelovaBulgaria  
5 Daniil Varlamov - Margarita AngudovichRussian Federation  
6 Kirill Pavlov - Anna ArgunRussian Federation  
7 Alexey Rubtsov - Jasmina ArkoSlovenia  
8 Maxim Blinov - Maria AstafyevaRussian Federation  
9 Matthias Zima - Christine Ausserhuber  
10 Jesper Rechendorff Pedersen - Marie Louise BangDenmark  
11 Andreas Pohl - Elisabeth BeckAustria  
12 Egor Bezukladnikov - Natalya BelousovaRussian Federation  
13 Peter Kuklis - Monika BenkovaSlovakia  
14 Mauro Di Stefano - Noemi BiamonteItaly  
15 David Schavel - Barbara BilkovicovaSlovakia  
16 Michal Mladek - Lubomira BlidarovaCzech Republic  
17 Alen Lesjak - Tara BohakSlovenia  
18 Michael Boltz - Veronika BoltzAustria  
19 Janis Danovskis - Ance BulavaLatvia  
20 Daniele Coraggio - Annalisa BuonoItaly  
21 Bjoern Biermann - Jennifer BustaGermany  
22 Mathieu Prouille - Aurore ByaertFrance  
23 Marco Venegoni - Elena CadeiItaly  
24*Simone Carabellese - Lucia CafagnaItaly  
25 Daniele Ruscito - Nicole CartigianoItaly  
26 Augustas Gostautas - Agne CimermonaiteLithuania  
27 Steeve Gaudet - Laure ColmardFrance  
28 Ion Postolachi - Ioana DamsaRomania  
29 Ivan Iacobbe - Elisa Del FabbroItaly  
30 Nikolaus Salzer - Barbara DeyerlAustria  
31 Lorenzo Appicciutoli - Ilaria Di LorenzoItaly  
32 Hristo Grachki - Vesela DimovaBulgaria  
33 Lubomir Mick - Adriana DindofferovaSlovakia  
34 Valts Liepnieks - Daniela DiureLatvia  
35 Pavel Miryasov - Irina DobryakovaRussian Federation  
36 Mark Stalder - Julia DreierSwitzerland  
37 Christopher Dvorak - Catharina Dvorak  
38 Robin Juppa - Denisa DvorakovaCzech Republic  
39 Conrad Engelmayer - Pia Engelmayer  
40 Dumitru Doga - Sarah ErtmerGermany  
41 Jozsef Szepesi - Bettina FarkasHungary  
42 Marcin Kalitowski - Katarzyna FlorczukPoland  
43 Jacopo Casotto - Francesca GambalongaItaly  
44 Vladislav Korotchenko - Olga GandembulRussian Federation  
45 Alexander Gadenne - Sylvia GesslerGermany  
46 Andrey Sergunin - Alina GlazkovaRussian Federation  
47*Alexey Glukhov - Anastasia GlazunovaRussian Federation  
48*Daniil Ulanov - Irina GogoladzeRussian Federation  
49 Vaidotas Lacitis - Veronika GolodnevaLithuania  
50 Ivan Dubinin - Anastasiya GrybanUkraine  
51 Volodymyr Briukhovetskyi - Anastaaiia GrynovaUkraine  
52 Ivan Kazakevich - Jurga GustaiteLithuania  
53 Valeriy Malikov - Vusala HasanovaAzerbaijan  
54 Markus Hirvonen - Mariia HirvonenFinland  
55 Martin Dolak - Adela HlavataCzech Republic  
56 Alexander Wonisch - Anja Hoefler  
57 Calin Rusnac - Andreea-Maria HogeaRomania  
58 Christoph Santner - Maria Jahn  
59 Davy Maex - Bianca JakersBelgium  
60 Marts Punins - Dana JakobsoneLatvia  
61 Roman Vseticka - Martina JaloveckaCzech Republic  
62 Jiri Zejda - Katerina JancovaCzech Republic  
63 Jiri Sabik - Lucie JarolimkovaCzech Republic  
64 Marjan Bilonic - Paula JericevicCroatia  
65 Tomas Jirsik - Martina JezkovaCzech Republic  
66 David Palkovic - Jovana JokaSerbia  
67 Gabrielius Sasnauskas - Aine JuzenaiteLithuania  
68 Andrey Kitsun - Ekaterina KaluginaGermany  
69 Pasha Pashkov - Daniella KaragachUSA  
70 Sebastian Triebel - Michaela KemnitzerGermany  
71 Mykola Gryban - Kateryna KhudyakovaUkraine  
72 Denis Krasikov - Ekaterina KimRussian Federation  
73 Stanimir Stoyanov - Polina KimovaBulgaria  
74 Philipp Hanus - Siri KirchmannGermany  
75*Ivan Novikov - Margarita KlimenkoRussian Federation  
76 Yevgeniy Plokhikh - Alyona KlyuchnikovaKazakhstan  
77 Jiri Koci - Dominika KocovaCzech Republic  
78*Benedetto Ferruggia - Claudia KoehlerGermany  
79*Sergey Konovaltsev - Olga KonovaltsevaRussian Federation  
80 Steffen Zoglauer - Sandra KoperskiGermany  
81 Daniel Buhala - Anna KorbuttSwitzerland  
82 Toni Cavala - Lucija KorenCroatia  
83*Matej Kralj - Spela KraljSlovenia  
84 Gerald Kranewitter - Katrin KranewitterAustria  
85 Martin Bosak - Kamila KratochvilovaCzech Republic  
86 Markus Hackl - Stefanie KrauszAustria  
87 Yumiya Kubota - Rara KubotaJapan  
88 Philipp Lugmayr - Gisela KubouschekAustria  
89 Christian Freisens - Jacqueline KusserowGermany  
90 Alessandro Zannier - Giada LazzaroniItaly  
91 Paul Lorenz - Ekaterina LeonovaGermany  
92 Vytautas Dudenas - Laura LiudziuteLithuania  
93 Francesco Andreani - Francesca LongariniItaly  
94 Evgeny Vinokurov - Christina LuftGermany  
95 Petr Matlashov - Darya LyakhmanovaKazakhstan  
96 David Manukyan - Karolina MaevskayaRussian Federation  
97 Igor Gutsan - Diana MaidanikMoldova, Republic of  
98 Martin Janicek - Livia MelnikovaSlovakia  
99 Vadim Garbuzov - Kathrin MenzingerAustria  
100*Vadim Shurin - Anastasia MeshkovaRussian Federation  
101 Piotrek Paszewski - Weronika MierzwaPoland  
102 Thomas Muellner - Marianne Mihola  
103 Nikita Moisejenko - Ieva MiklasevskajaLithuania  
104 Marco Camarlinghi - Martina MinasiItaly  
105 Enrico Agovino - Lina MirabellaItaly  
106 Alessandro Della Barbara - Martina MorasItaly  
107 Vitezslav Razek - Kristyna MuckovaCzech Republic  
108 Patrik Majcen - Emina MusanovicCroatia  
109 Victor Presnetsov - Vera NamRussian Federation  
110 Jiri Liska - Mirka NavratilovaCzech Republic  
111 Luka Vodlan - Anamarija NovakSlovenia  
112 Evgeny Barskiy - Valeria OlexiukRussian Federation  
113 Piotr Purchala - Marika OstrowskaPoland  
114 Denis Molkov - Natalya OsykoRussian Federation  
115*Francesco Galuppo - Debora PaciniItaly  
116 Alexander Novac - Pavel BiancaRomania  
117 Roman Mikin - Polina PerovaRussian Federation  
118 Anton Belyayev - Antoaneta PopovaCanada  
119 Korovin Viacheslav - Maria PotemkinaRussian Federation  
120 Jan Kohout - Johanka PruzincovaCzech Republic  
121 Roland Tines - Heidrun PuskasGermany  
122 Manfred Jaritz - Gitti PusterAustria  
123 Ronald Pux - Sabine PuxAustria  
124 Matthew Potter - Victoria RafeinerAustralia  
125 Jakub Skopal - Zuzana RechovaCzech Republic  
126 Tomas Uvacek - Martina ReiterovaSlovakia  
127 Vladimir Hamza - Mercedes RepkaSlovakia  
128 Oleg Zemlyakov - Iva RiederovaCzech Republic  
129 Pavel Mares - Michaela RocejdlovaCzech Republic  
130 Andrea Donofrio - Olga RomanenkoItaly  
131 Evgeny Moshenin - Nadezda RukhlovaRussian Federation  
132 Patrik Surab - Martina RusnakovaSlovakia  
133 Rares Soponar - Alice RusznyakRomania  
134 Ilya Chubanov - Anastasia RybalkoRussian Federation  
135 Alexandr Koshkin - Alexandra RyginaRussian Federation  
136 David Bonecker - Lena Sabisch  
137 Alexander Muretov - Ilyana SakalRussian Federation  
138 Martin Pechanda - Tereza SamalovaCzech Republic  
139 Igal Ginzburg - Sonia SavostianovIsrael  
140 Markus Mueller - Anna-Katharina Schramke  
141 Anatoliy Novoselov - Tasja SchulzGermany  
142 Maximilian Kopt - Daniela SeiringerAustria  
143 Mathias Kehlet - Valeriya SemochkinaDenmark  
144*Nikolay Darin - Natalia SeredinaMoldova, Republic of  
145 Fabio Dannunzio - Serena SerraItaly  
146 David Moretti - Francesca SfasciaItaly  
147 Mantas Bruder - Anastasia ShamisGermany  
148 Vladimir Shelomitskiy - Olga ShelomitskayaRussian Federation  
149 Martin Lazik - Dana SilesovaSlovakia  
150*Martin Dvorak - Zuzana SilhanovaCzech Republic  
151 Earle Williamson - Sandra SorensenDenmark  
152 Evgeny Nikitin - Dana SpitsynaRussian Federation  
153 Zbynek Deyl - Michaela SramkovaCzech Republic  
154 Eduard Thamm - Nadia SteinerAustria  
155 Paul Huettinger - Sandra Stoeckl  
156 Anton Besedin - Ekaterina StrelkovaRussian Federation  
157 Vincenzo Petrillo - Amelie SvobodovaCzech Republic  
158 Andrey Filippov - Anastasia TarlykovaRussian Federation  
159 Tomas Jelinek - Simona TejcovaCzech Republic  
160 Lukas Spisak - Eva TibenskaSlovakia  
161 Yury Druznikov - Maria TikhonovaRussian Federation  
162 Calin Panainte - Tatiana TimusRomania  
163 Mikhail Grebenyuk - Ekaterina TokarevaRussian Federation  
164 Mario Cicala - Bianca TonizzoAustralia  
165 Azar Ashrafov - Olga TovstashevaAzerbaijan  
166 Mario Unger - Andrea UngerAustria  
167 Andres Liiv - Kristin VahaEstonia  
168 Christian Wermuth - Pernille VikkelsoeeDenmark  
169 Ronalds Abols - Santa VitenbergaLatvia  
170 Stefan Froehlich - Sylvia VoglerAustria  
171 Ondrej Bartak - Zdenka VojtikovaCzech Republic  
172 Artem Vinogradov - Alina VorobyevaRussian Federation  
173 Alan Walme - Valentina WalmeCroatia  
174 Felix Teufert - Anne WeberGermany  
175 Andreas Lagler - Barbara Wodak  
176*Salvatore Todaro - Violeta YanevaBulgaria  
177 Adam Lu - Angela YangChinese Taipei  
178 Lukas Markevicius - Viktorija ZaicenkoLithuania  
179 Daniele Tilli - Federica ZanottiItaly  
180 Christian Sachtschal - Anja ZellermayrGermany  
181 Gerds Ivuskans - Beate Katrina ZeltinaLatvia  
182 Jan Baca - Monika ZemanovaCzech Republic  
183 Alexander Klimkin - Tatiana ZhilkinaRussian Federation  
184 Denis Forster - Irena ZizkovaCzech Republic  
185 Ivan Knezevic - Milena ZogovicSerbia  
186 Vladimir Slon - Bianka Zubrowska  
187 Jacek Jeschke - Hanna ZudziewiczPoland  
188 Evaldas Sodeika - Ieva ZukauskaiteLithuania  
189 Sigurdur Mar Atlason - Sara Ros JakobsdottirIceland  
190 Andrea Bencivenga - Daniela RossettiItaly  
191 Marco Bevilacqua - Antonella DecarolisItaly  
192 Pasquale Farina - Sofie KoborgDenmark  
193 Nikita Goncharov - Alina MuschalikGermany  
194 Eduard Grohman - Klaudia StefunkovaSlovakia  
195 Massimiliano Mura - Anna Maria MoskaliovaItaly  
196 Francesco Pasqua - Ylenia Dalla BonaItaly  
197 Thomas Sedminek - Katarina Komorova  
198 Yury Soldatov - Ekaterina IsakovichRussian Federation  
199 Salvatore Vitacca - Stefania VitaccaItaly  
 
AOC Junioren I Latein / Junior I Latin
351 Nikolas Novak - Klara AdamovaCzech Republic  
352 Adam Hathazi - Barbara AndorHungary  
353 Ardeiu Fabian - Manea Andreea RalucaRomania  
354 Andrey Apraksin - Milena BarabanovaRussian Federation  
355 Andrei Bires - Anne Bezusenco Romania  
356 Karolis Drungilas - Eva BorovikLithuania  
357 Nazariy Deba - Marta BuzhenykUkraine  
358 Svyatoslav Anchukov - Anna DmitrienkoRussian Federation  
359 Tihomir Tilev - Silvia DoktorovaBulgaria  
360 Nejc Fir - Ana EkartSlovenia  
361 Dominik Fus - Andrea FeherAustria  
362 Gleb Batsmanov - Kristina GarifullinaRussian Federation  
363 Aleksandr Markin - Kristina GodunovaCyprus  
364 Konstantin Ferroni - Anna GolubevaRussian Federation  
365 Yaroslav Brovarskyy - Elyzaveta GyzhkoUkraine  
366 Filip Hudlicky - Dita HalirovaCzech Republic  
367 Dan Sramek - Barbora HorakovaCzech Republic  
368 Jakub Chudik - Sophia ImbondoSlovakia  
369 Vladislav Kolesnikov - Anna IsakovichRussian Federation  
370 Everts Gulbis - Elina KalvaneLatvia  
371 Viktor Boichuk - Yana KinashchukUkraine  
372 Karolis Petrosius - Marija KozhuharLithuania  
373 Vadim Semenko - Viktoriia KozlanUkraine  
374 Anton Miryasov - Sofya Krupina Russian Federation  
375 Adam Siroky - Andrea LinhartovaCzech Republic  
376 Faliboga Raul - Butea LoredanaRomania  
377 Sorin Neagu - Ioana LupeanuRomania  
378 Felix Buchner - Catharina Manhart  
379 Alexandr Gladkov - Liudmila MayorovaRussian Federation  
380 Jure Bergant - Ana MesecSlovenia  
381 Roberts Gints Berzins - Megija Dana MoriteLatvia  
382 Pavel Dranchuk - Olena NazarchukUkraine  
383 Ilya Gavryukhin - Darya NelinaRussian Federation  
384 Dominik Jasiczek - Katrin Neusiedler  
385 Ivan Efimov - Julia ParkhomenkoRussian Federation  
386 Maksym Kravchenko - Kateryna PetrovaUkraine  
387 Oliver Pupavac - Sarah PlutzarAustria  
388 Daniil Bykov - Arina PopovaRussian Federation  
389 Jozsef Wicha - Reka PurdaHungary  
390 Stanislav Temerivskyy - Anastasiya SayniukUkraine  
391 Andris Klievens - Santa SauereLatvia  
392 Velentyn Chernej - Alina SratijchukUkraine  
393 Aljaz Gracner - Nika StefanicSlovenia  
394 Aidens Zalans - Beate Anne StrautaLatvia  
395 Dmitry Polkovnikov - Ekaterina TerekhnovaRussian Federation  
396 Artem Kuklin - Kateryna TkachenkoUkraine  
397 Igor Gogichaev - Victoria TrishinaRussian Federation  
398 Oleksandr Novoselskyi - Olha UnhurianUkraine  
399 Alexander Ryabtsev - Ekaterina VyalshinaRussian Federation  
400 Andrey Makarov - Ekaterin YakuninaRussian Federation  
401 Aleksandrs Korolko - Gunta Anda ZabrauskaLatvia  
402 Gal Malker - Lana ZagoracSlovenia  
403 Pavel Rasskazov - Elena ZenfirovaRussian Federation  
404 Stefan Baul - Anelise- Christiana IsaincuRomania  
 
AOC Wiener Walzer Konkurrenz / Viennese Waltz Championships
601 Carlos Netuschill - Sylvia Abrokat  
602 Giulio Verardo - Vanda AdamiItaly  
603 Rono Alam - Cornelia AlamAustria  
604 Sebastian Aigner - Caroline AmsuessAustria  
605***Atanas Malamov - Gabriela AngelovaBulgaria  
606***Daniil Varlamov - Margarita AngudovichRussian Federation  
607***Kirill Pavlov - Anna ArgunRussian Federation  
608 Florian Libisch - Verena August  
609***Matthias Zima - Christine Ausserhuber  
610 Mantas Kirvelis - Svetlana AzarovaLithuania  
611 Dejan Kotnik - Urska BalazicSlovenia  
612 Wolfgang Bandel - Christine Bandel  
613 Dieter Barth - Doris BarthGermany  
614 Julius Schiffner - Kerstin Bauer  
615***Andreas Pohl - Elisabeth BeckAustria  
616 Henrich Gibala - Laura BelicovaSlovakia  
617 Ignat Zaripov - Valeriya BelozerovaRussian Federation  
618***Peter Kuklis - Monika BenkovaSlovakia  
619 Thomas Bertl - Gerlinde BertlAustria  
620***Alen Lesjak - Tara BohakSlovenia  
621***Michael Boltz - Veronika BoltzAustria  
622 Dietmar Brader - Andrea BraderAustria  
623 Heinz Dapeci - Senta BrandstaetterAustria  
624 Daniel Turcan - Helene Buchner  
625 Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Vitalina BuninaRussian Federation  
626 Danilo Campisi - Julia BurghardtAustria  
627***Bjoern Biermann - Jennifer BustaGermany  
628 Thomas Busta - Manuela BustaGermany  
629 Helge Caesar - Isabel Caesar  
630 Harald Castek - Birgit Castek  
631 Denys Vlasov - Viktoriya ChernykhUkraine  
632 Oleksandr Dobrovolskyy - Yuliya ChernyshUkraine  
633 Marian Edlhaimb - Giulia Cihal  
634 Sebastian Zicoane - Anca CoposRomania  
635 Ziga Tantegel - Nusa CrnkoSlovenia  
636 Giuseppe Cartigiano - Roberta De CarolisItaly  
637 Sandro Urli - Dionisia De MartinItaly  
638*****Ivan Iacobbe - Elisa Del FabbroItaly  
639 Giorgio Bertoni - Renza Della RossaItaly  
640 Werner Felkel - Susanne Demmer  
641 Giorgio Rucli - Cristina DesarnoItaly  
642 Giuseppe Longhitano - Daniela Di FantItaly  
643 Adelchi Toppano - Romana Di RaimoItaly  
644***Lubomir Mick - Adriana DindofferovaSlovakia  
645***Pavel Miryasov - Irina DobryakovaRussian Federation  
646 Niko Pfneissl - Maximiliane Dozler  
647***Christopher Dvorak - Catharina Dvorak  
648***Robin Juppa - Denisa DvorakovaCzech Republic  
649***Conrad Engelmayer - Pia Engelmayer  
650 Ekkehard Class - Gudrun EngertAustria  
651 Egor Bukreev - Elizaveta EreklintsevaRussian Federation  
652 Oskar Hemmelmayr - Katharina ErlingerAustria  
653 Roberto Nichele - Silvia FacchinItaly  
654 Juraj Matisek - Zuzana FaskovaSlovakia  
655 Kristian Petras - Ivana FaybikovaSlovakia  
656 Dominik Fus - Andrea FeherAustria  
657 Cesare Marini - Angelika Vera FeilItaly  
658 Francesco Casarsa - Elisa FeruglioItaly  
659 Gerhard Fichtinger - Heidrun FichtingerAustria  
660 Peter Fidi - Beate Fidi  
661 Daniel Eichler - Sona FikejsovaCzech Republic  
662 Christoph Holczik - Bettina Finek  
663 Manfred Flaschberger - Gabriele FlaschbergerAustria  
664 Piero Brenelli - Carmen FogliatoItaly  
665 Herbert Frana - Monika Frana  
666 Florian Kessler - Stefanie Froemmel  
667 Andreas Fuchs - Elisabeth Fuchs  
668 Nikita Kondratev - Maria GalkinaRussian Federation  
669 Gleb Batsmanov - Kristina GarifullinaRussian Federation  
670 Andreas Gassner - Anita Gassner  
671 Bostjan Lemez - Ana GerecnikSlovenia  
672***Alexander Gadenne - Sylvia GesslerGermany  
673 Giancarlo Paparella - Gioietta GhezziItaly  
674 Karl Hadamovsky - Sonja Giersig  
675 Otto Plhal - Ingrid Gindl  
676***Andrey Sergunin - Alina GlazkovaRussian Federation  
677 Florian Doerner - Angelika GodziszAustria  
678 Erich Gorinschek - Monika GorinschekAustria  
679 Yevgen Dyachenko - Valeriya GrabilinaUkraine  
680 Axel Grabmeier - Renate Grabmeier-Huber  
681 Thomas Pail - Ines Griesser  
682*****Artem Bronnikov - Daria GrishkoRussian Federation  
683 Franz Pranckl - Britta Gruber  
684 Sebastian Wartner - Anna GruellAustria  
685 Thomas Fuchs - Lena Gruenauer  
686***Ivan Dubinin - Anastasiya GrybanUkraine  
687***Volodymyr Briukhovetskyi - Anastaaiia GrynovaUkraine  
688 Daniel Schrolnberger - Carina Hackl  
689 Jozef Polak - Eva HajduovaSlovakia  
690 Peter Hammerl - Monika Hammerl  
691 Michael Raab - Saskia Hartl  
692 Michael Vejda - Alexandra HartnerAustria  
693 Peter Hebenstreit - Iris HebenstreitAustria  
694 Peter Hemmelmayr - Andrea HemmelmayrAustria  
695***Martin Dolak - Adela HlavataCzech Republic  
696 Wolfgang Hoedl - Silvia Hoedl  
697***Alexander Wonisch - Anja Hoefler  
698 Simon Gruell - Lena HoetzendorferAustria  
699 Peter Luger - Theresa Hofer  
700 Helmut Holler - Silvia HollerAustria  
701 Michio Hosoya - Yoko Hosoya  
702 Gustavo Maestrutti - Mariarosa IannisItaly  
703 Zurab Turava - Daria IspodkinaRussian Federation  
704 Andrey Ivanov - Anna IvanovaMontenegro  
705 Rudolf Ixenmaier - Brigitte IxenmaierAustria  
706 Thorsten Strauss - Sabine JacobGermany  
707 Norbert Jaeger - Christine Jaeger-EberhardtGermany  
708***Marts Punins - Dana JakobsoneLatvia  
709***Jiri Sabik - Lucie JarolimkovaCzech Republic  
710***David Palkovic - Jovana JokaSerbia  
711 Toni Tomov - Ivelina KadiyskaBulgaria  
712 Klemens Hofer - Julia Kaiser  
713 Maximilian Schneider - Lisa KaltenbrunnerAustria  
714 Christoph Poschner - Sabine Kaltenbrunner  
716***Pasha Pashkov - Daniella KaragachUSA  
717 Thomas Weiner - Stefanie KarglAustria  
718 Herbert Katholnig - Annelie Katholnig  
719 Helmut Katits - Maresa Katits  
720 Peter Kaufmann - Ursula KaufmannAustria  
721 Egon Wanke - Sophia Khan  
722***Mykola Gryban - Kateryna KhudyakovaUkraine  
723****Philipp Hanus - Siri KirchmannGermany  
724 Marcel Vodenik - Giovanna-Gabriela KlaricSlovenia  
725 Christian Hojsa - Katharina Koelbl  
726 Thomas Kogler - Margit Kogler  
727 Andrej Bebjak - Linda KoisovaSlovakia  
729 Alexander Pichler - Elisabeth Kossarz  
730 Alexander Kotys - Ilona Kotys  
731 Karolis Petrosius - Marija KozhuharLithuania  
732***Gerald Kranewitter - Katrin KranewitterAustria  
733 Wolfgang Kraus - Hildegard Kraus  
734 Holger Comtesse - Gitta KraushaarGermany  
735 Artur Moroz - Elizabeth KruglikovaUkraine  
736 Dusan Grula - Alexandra KsiazekovaSlovakia  
737 Manfred Kerschner - Monika KueglerAustria  
738 Harald Laemmermeyer - Michaela LaemmermeyerAustria  
739 David Tubic - Sonja Lambert  
740 Walter Snidero - Gianna LanzuttiItaly  
741 Milan Lascek - Lucia LascekovaSlovakia  
742****Alessandro Zannier - Giada LazzaroniItaly  
743 Herbert Lenz - Eva LenzAustria  
744*****Paul Lorenz - Ekaterina LeonovaGermany  
745 Gerhard Sztasek - Karin LepedatAustria  
746 Klaus J Lindtner - Elisabeth Lindtner  
747 Alfred Linsbauer - Irmgard Linsbauer  
748 Roland Harrer - Camilla MaderAustria  
749 Peter Adamcik - Katarina MagdovaSlovakia  
750 Erwin Poschner - Michelle Mahler  
751 Dmitry Malakhov - Varvara MalakhovaRussian Federation  
752 Roman Redziuk - Valeriya MalenkoUkraine  
753 Robert Kopic - Bianca MallingerAustria  
754 Felix Buchner - Catharina Manhart  
755 Thomas Pischinger - Monika Mattula  
756 Gerald Dorn - Caroline MehlAustria  
757 Alois Uchatzi - Brigitte MeisterAustria  
758 Matthias Pichler - Elisa MeisterAustria  
759 Nikita Moiseev - Patrizia MelchertAustria  
760 Vladislav Kilimnyk - Anastasya MelnykUkraine  
761***Vadim Shurin - Anastasia MeshkovaRussian Federation  
762 Enrico Pilosio - Elisa MiculanItaly  
763 Hannes Teichmann - Cornelia Millwisch  
764 Andreas Weiner - Jacqueline MokrzyckiAustria  
765 Sergej Moliboga - Natalia MolibogaAustria  
766 Piero Ruscito - Giuseppina MonacoItaly  
767***Alessandro Della Barbara - Martina MorasItaly  
768 Fritz Mueller - Doris Mueller  
769 Christoph Mueller - Lisa Mueller  
770 Helmut Mueller - Magdalena Mueller  
771***Victor Presnetsov - Vera NamRussian Federation  
772 Alessandro Painsi - Beatrice Neumeister  
773 Rene Tetzlaff - Jana Nodvorski-Tetzlaff  
774***Luka Vodlan - Anamarija NovakSlovenia  
775 Bosco Novak - Corinne NovakGermany  
776 Thomas Mueller - Yvonne OezeltAustria  
777 Stefan Weiser - Karoline Ollenik  
778 Andrey Ostroverkhov - Julia OstroverkhovaAustria  
779***Alexander Novac - Pavel BiancaRomania  
780 Roland Pawlik - Jutta PawlikAustria  
781 Mario Carli - Zaira PianuraItaly  
782 Franz Pichler - Ulrike PichlerAustria  
783 Walter Holub - Daniela Piringer  
784 Oliver Pupavac - Sarah PlutzarAustria  
785 Thomas Reininger - Carolin Pollet  
786 Karl Pongracz - Elisabeth PongraczAustria  
787 Tomas Foti - Anna Maria ProkopovicovaSlovakia  
788***Jan Kohout - Johanka PruzincovaCzech Republic  
789 Wolfgang Hemala - Julia Pucher  
790 Thomas Gruber - Laura PuchtlerAustria  
791***Roland Tines - Heidrun PuskasGermany  
792***Manfred Jaritz - Gitti PusterAustria  
793***Ronald Pux - Sabine PuxAustria  
794 Walter Korkisch - Elisabeth Radowisch-KraglAustria  
795 Wolfgang Schreiter - Esther Ramharter  
796 Hans-Georg Achleitner - Luise Rath  
797 Wolfgang Schmaranzer - Petra Regger  
798 Gerhard Regner - Sofie Regner  
799 Kristof Zsolt - Szilvia RepasHungary  
800 Erik Haselsteiner - Anita Resl  
801 Uwe Richter - Katja RichterGermany  
802***Oleg Zemlyakov - Iva RiederovaCzech Republic  
803***Pavel Mares - Michaela RocejdlovaCzech Republic  
804 Martin Koehler - Katharina Rudas  
805***Patrik Surab - Martina RusnakovaSlovakia  
806***Ilya Chubanov - Anastasia RybalkoRussian Federation  
807***Alexandr Koshkin - Alexandra RyginaRussian Federation  
808***Martin Pechanda - Tereza SamalovaCzech Republic  
809 Peter Hargitai - Zsuzsanna SantaHungary  
810 Hans Mistelberger - Eva-Maria Sattlegger  
811 Juergen Harrer - Elke SchacherlAustria  
812 Rainer Pechhacker - Svea Schaepe  
813 Alfred Schenner - Herta SchennerAustria  
814 Branislav Soltys - Emilia ScherfelovaSlovakia  
815 Eric Kinsky - Jutta SchmidAustria  
816 Stefan Luger - Sarah Schoenberger  
817 Dirk Classen-Houben - Raphaela Schostal  
818***Markus Mueller - Anna-Katharina Schramke  
819***Anatoliy Novoselov - Tasja SchulzGermany  
820 Martin Branc - Renate Schwarz  
821***Maximilian Kopt - Daniela SeiringerAustria  
822***Mantas Bruder - Anastasia ShamisGermany  
823***Vladimir Shelomitskiy - Olga ShelomitskayaRussian Federation  
824 Markus Siebinger - Christina SiebingerAustria  
825 Christian Jordan - Sonja Sigmund-JordanAustria  
826***Martin Lazik - Dana SilesovaSlovakia  
827 Philipp Stelzel - Silke Sohler  
828 Artico Pezzarini - Ilaria SpizzoItaly  
829 Werner Starkbaum - Monika Starkbaum  
830***Eduard Thamm - Nadia SteinerAustria  
831 Andreas Grill - Theresia Steininger  
832 Thomas Stix - Isabella StixAustria  
833 Bernhard Seda - Susanne Stix  
834***Paul Huettinger - Sandra Stoeckl  
835 Thomas Taeuber - Monika StollAustria  
836***Anton Besedin - Ekaterina StrelkovaRussian Federation  
837 Hans-Peter Strizsik - Helene Strizsik  
838 Markus Sommerbauer - Anja SturmannAustria  
839 Alexander Melesshin - Sofya SvetlosanovaRussian Federation  
840***Vincenzo Petrillo - Amelie SvobodovaCzech Republic  
841 Matthias Hofbauer - Sabrina Szwadasch  
842 Thomas Schaefer - Sophie TaborskyAustria  
843 Kitao Takahiko - Arisa Takhiko  
844 Mykola Sobran - Iryna Tatsyshyna  
845***Tomas Jelinek - Simona TejcovaCzech Republic  
846 Josef Sperl - Helga ThallerAustria  
847***Yury Druznikov - Maria TikhonovaRussian Federation  
848***Mikhail Grebenyuk - Ekaterina TokarevaRussian Federation  
849 Federico Menegon - Barbara TomatItaly  
850 Erich Tremetzberger - Eva-Maria Tremetzberger  
851 Tine Kranjc - Sasa UlSlovenia  
852 Wolfgang Wimmer - Christine Ulm  
853 Christoph Strasser - Verena Umissa  
854 Lidino Roseano - Elisa Oliva UnferItaly  
855***Mario Unger - Andrea UngerAustria  
856 Rudolf Unterkoefler - Gerda Unterkoefler  
857 Johann Urak - Manuela UrakAustria  
858 Wolfgang Urban - Ursula Urban  
859 Vladyslav Salnikov - Darya VerbezkayaUkraine  
860*****Ronalds Abols - Santa VitenbergaLatvia  
861 Othmar Vogl - Claudia Vogl  
862***Stefan Froehlich - Sylvia VoglerAustria  
863 Thomas Voigt - Diana VoigtGermany  
864***Ondrej Bartak - Zdenka VojtikovaCzech Republic  
865 Ulrich Scherb - Petra WalliserAustria  
866 Peter Wdlanka - Tamara Wdlanka  
867***Felix Teufert - Anne WeberGermany  
868 Hannes Weber - Elisabeth WeberAustria  
869 Helmut Weber - Felizitas WeberAustria  
870 Guenther Weiss - Sandra Weiss  
871 Dominik Hartig - Natascha Welzel  
872 Wolfgang Wiesauer - Gabriele WiesauerAustria  
873 Roland Suchanek - Margot WimmerAustria  
874 Franz Windhagauer - Elisabeth WindhagauerAustria  
875***Andreas Lagler - Barbara Wodak  
876 Paul Bindl - Carmen WoessAustria  
877 Gerhard Knechtel - Tatjana Wontka  
878 Peter Pfluegler - Katharina Wuerrer  
879***Lukas Markevicius - Viktorija ZaicenkoLithuania  
880***Daniele Tilli - Federica ZanottiItaly  
881 Michael Duda - Simone ZererGermany  
882 Christoph Skrbetz - Ingrid ZerzawyAustria  
883***Denis Forster - Irena ZizkovaCzech Republic  
884***Vladimir Slon - Bianka Zubrowska  
885***Jacek Jeschke - Hanna ZudziewiczPoland  
886 Martin Zinsler - Sabine Zwick  
887 Peter Riegler - Julia Zwickle  
888 Harald Zwoelfer - Andrea Zwoelfer  
889 David Dugas - Miriam FundarkovaSlovakia  
890 Daniel Fundarek - Karolina VasilcakovaSlovakia  
891***Nikita Goncharov - Alina MuschalikGermany  
892 Franz Moisl - Andrea KapplerAustria  
893***Francesco Pasqua - Ylenia Dalla BonaItaly  
894 Roman Schumichin - Maria MaksinaGermany  
895***Thomas Sedminek - Katarina Komorova  
896 Wolfgang Weirich - Elisabeth Stoisser  
 
AOC Junioren II Latein / Junior II Latin
441 Anton Lam-Viri - Ulyana MaksimkinaRussian Federation  
442 Denis Samarov - Anastasia AbramenkovaRussian Federation  
443 Vladyslav Kvasnitsya - Mariya AndreyukUkraine  
444 Ignjat Filipovic - Mina AntonijevicSerbia  
445 Matthias Fencak - Karolina BajajovaCzech Republic  
446 Ignat Zaripov - Valeriya BelozerovaRussian Federation  
447 Artem Sidorkov - Anastasiya BerdinaRussian Federation  
448 Dumitru Cernei - Marinela BezerMoldova, Republic of  
449 Oleksandr Volkov - Alina BratchykovaUkraine  
450 Michael Urbasek - Tereza BruckovaCzech Republic  
451 Cosmin Vasile - Mara CaslariuRomania  
452 Ziga Tantegel - Nusa CrnkoSlovenia  
453 Lorenzo Sica - Noemi CubicciottiItaly  
454 Aleksa Matovic - Ana DedovicSerbia  
455 Michele Albigese - Naja DolencSlovenia  
456 Vadims Kuznecovs - Albina DzalagonijaLatvia  
457 Daniel Shapilov - Jessica EisenkreinGermany  
458 Egor Bukreev - Elizaveta EreklintsevaRussian Federation  
459 Juraj Matisek - Zuzana FaskovaSlovakia  
460 Kristian Petras - Ivana FaybikovaSlovakia  
461 Dominik Fus - Andrea FeherAustria  
462 Vitaliy Komar - Liliia FilatovaUkraine  
463 Michal Kotas - Eliska FischerovaCzech Republic  
464 Nikita Kondratev - Maria GalkinaRussian Federation  
465 Aleksandr Markin - Kristina GodunovaCyprus  
466 Arturs Voicehovics - Anastasija GolubcovaLatvia  
467 Sebastian Wartner - Anna GruellAustria  
468 Yaroslav Brovarskyy - Elyzaveta GyzhkoUkraine  
469 Alexey Ermilov - Anna IlinaRussian Federation  
470 Mihai-Vlad Paraschiv - Diandra IllesRomania  
471 Tin Sanjkovic - Karla KecaCroatia  
472 Marcel Vodenik - Giovanna-Gabriela KlaricSlovenia  
473 Lior Belenky - Tal KoganIsrael  
474 Nikita Kadnikov - Alexandra KoldanRussian Federation  
475 Ranno Aigro - Greta KorjuEstonia  
476 Aljaz Erzin - Maja KosuticSlovenia  
477 Arthur Ankerstein - Vivien KreiterGermany  
478 Fabio Landolfi - Angela LandolfiSwitzerland  
479 Raffael Mattiello - Flavia LandolfiSwitzerland  
480 Faliboga Raul - Butea LoredanaRomania  
481 Kirill Medyanov - Eliza LozhnikovaRussian Federation  
482 Silviu Turcan - Xenia LupuMoldova, Republic of  
483 Kirill Kepper - Antonina MaksimovaRussian Federation  
484 Roman Redziuk - Valeriya MalenkoUkraine  
485 Felix Buchner - Catharina Manhart  
486 Natans Katkovskis - Elizaveta ManijaLatvia  
487 Lyubomir Yakimov - Valentina MarkovaBulgaria  
488 Marko Micic - Marija MartinovicSerbia  
489 Evgeny Nikitin - Anastasiya MilutinaRussian Federation  
490 Oleksandr Iorgov - Marina MityevaUkraine  
491 Nikita Pavlov - Dariia PalyeyRussian Federation  
492 Volodymyr Bartyenyev - Khrystyna PanenkoUkraine  
493 Dominykas Granskas - Kotryna PetrosiuteLithuania  
494 Tomas Foti - Anna Maria ProkopovicovaSlovakia  
495 Nikita Ryleev - Anastasia RudnevaRussian Federation  
496 Branislav Soltys - Emilia ScherfelovaSlovakia  
497 Vladimir Timofeev - Vasilisa ShirobokovaRussian Federation  
498 Yury Lioli - Daria ShishkinaRussian Federation  
499 Jiri Gross - Tereza SimackovaCzech Republic  
500 Robert Sisoev - Emma SisoevaBulgaria  
501 Oskars Karklins - Zaklina SolaLatvia  
502 Oleksandr Panchuk - Yuliya SorokataUkraine  
503 Ahlberg Daniel - Dascha StegninGermany  
504 Stefan Nedelcu - Yasmine StuparuRomania  
505 Markus Sommerbauer - Anja SturmannAustria  
506 Kirills Rasimjonoks - Jekaterina SuharevaLatvia  
507 Artem Kuklin - Kateryna TkachenkoUkraine  
508 David Stoica - Andreea Toma Romania  
509 Orest Turkevych - Andriana TurkevychUkraine  
510 Nikola Kozulic - Sara TvarogCroatia  
511 Vadim Lehmann - Mariia VakhninaGermany  
512 Vladyslav Salnikov - Darya VerbezkayaUkraine  
513 Stanislav Lyubchak - Anastasiya VitsyakUkraine  
514 Miha Zerjav - Lara VrtovsekSlovenia  
515 Linus Foged - Ami Sue WilliamsonDenmark  
516 Simon Raufer - Juliane Wisak  
517 Sergey Rozhkov - Marina ZakharovaRussian Federation  
518 Pitt-Alexander Wibawa - Zhaniya ZharmenovaSwitzerland  
519 Artem Podolskiy - Sofia Zhilenkova Russian Federation  
520 Miculescu Alexandru Ionut - Negru RoxanaRomania  
521 Vadim Danilov - Natalia HorvathovaSlovakia  
522 Roman Schumichin - Maria MaksinaGermany  
523 Roman Schumichin - Marija MaksinaGermany  
524 Deivydas Simaska - Goda SiugzdinyteLithuania  
525 Dominik Vodicka - Jaroslava SklenarovaCzech Republic  
 
IDSF Jugend Standard / Youth Standard
241 Victor Burchuladze - Valeriya AgikyanRussian Federation  
242 Aleksandr Samosyuk - Sofya Aksenchik Belarus  
243 Krists Ciapas - Anna AndreicukaLatvia  
244 Kirill Pavlov - Anna ArgunRussian Federation  
245 Maxim Blinov - Maria AstafyevaRussian Federation  
246 Mantas Kirvelis - Svetlana AzarovaLithuania  
247 Dejan Kotnik - Urska BalazicSlovenia  
248 Peter Kuklis - Monika BenkovaSlovakia  
249 Julian Krimplstaetter - Nicole Berger  
250 Vasil Pavlov - Gabriela BurgazlievaBulgaria  
251 Daniele Ruscito - Nicole CartigianoItaly  
252 Vadim Maslov - Yana CherepanovaRussian Federation  
253 Denys Vlasov - Viktoriya ChernykhUkraine  
254 Oleksandr Dobrovolskyy - Yuliya ChernyshUkraine  
255 Adam Brestansky - Dominika ChrapekovaSlovakia  
256 Augustas Gostautas - Agne CimermonaiteLithuania  
257 Patrik But - Barbara CrnjacSlovenia  
258 Ion Postolachi - Ioana DamsaRomania  
259 Daniel Kaszas Toth - Dorottya DavidHungary  
260 Hristo Grachki - Vesela DimovaBulgaria  
261 Valts Liepnieks - Daniela DiureLatvia  
262 Pavel Miryasov - Irina DobryakovaRussian Federation  
263 Mark Stalder - Julia DreierSwitzerland  
264 Marek Estocin - Simona FeckovaSlovakia  
265 Jakub Surovcik - Barbora FischerovaCzech Republic  
266 Vladislav Korotchenko - Olga GandembulRussian Federation  
267 Bostjan Lemez - Ana GerecnikSlovenia  
268 Artem Bronnikov - Daria GrishkoRussian Federation  
269 Benjamin Boehme - Ina GroebeGermany  
270 Ivan Dubinin - Anastasiya GrybanUkraine  
271 Ivan Kazakevich - Jurga GustaiteLithuania  
272 David Rehrl - Marina Hillebrand  
273 Simon Gruell - Lena HoetzendorferAustria  
274 Calin Rusnac - Andreea-Maria HogeaRomania  
275 Errol Williamson - Christine HojmarkDenmark  
276 Miroslav Randjelovic - Sonja IlicSerbia  
277 Armin Tabori - Vivien IstvanHungary  
278 Marts Punins - Dana JakobsoneLatvia  
279 Marjan Bilonic - Paula JericevicCroatia  
280 David Palkovic - Jovana JokaSerbia  
281 Gabrielius Sasnauskas - Aine JuzenaiteLithuania  
282 Toni Tomov - Ivelina KadiyskaBulgaria  
283 Valery Pavlov - Ekaterina KarashchukRussian Federation  
284 Mykola Gryban - Kateryna KhudyakovaUkraine  
285 Dusan Grula - Alexandra KsiazekovaSlovakia  
286 Milos Adzic - Ksenija LakusicMontenegro  
287 Artem Martynov - Polina LisechkoRussian Federation  
288 David Manukyan - Karolina MaevskayaRussian Federation  
289 Vladimir Vasilevich - Anna MagdeevaRussian Federation  
290 Igor Gutsan - Diana MaidanikMoldova, Republic of  
291 David Dahm - Carla MeierGermany  
292 Vladislav Kilimnyk - Anastasya MelnykUkraine  
293 Piotrek Paszewski - Weronika MierzwaPoland  
294 Nikita Moisejenko - Ieva MiklasevskajaLithuania  
295 Alexander Novac - Pavel BiancaRomania  
296 Roman Mikin - Polina PerovaRussian Federation  
297 Dinu Lung - Larisa PopRomania  
298 Andrey Nikitchenko - Zlata PrikhodkoUkraine  
299 Matej Pritekelj - Anja PritekeljSlovenia  
300 Moritz Krauter - Franziska RauschenbergerGermany  
301 Alexander Stendel - Jasmin RingwelskiGermany  
302 Patrik Surab - Martina RusnakovaSlovakia  
303 Rares Soponar - Alice RusznyakRomania  
304 Nebojsa Urosevic - Jelena ScepanovicSerbia  
305 Kewin Espenszyt - Ola SiwekPoland  
306 Evgeny Nikitin - Dana SpitsynaRussian Federation  
307 Kirils Rasimjonoks - Jekaterina SuharevaLatvia  
308 Tamas Jeri - Lilla SzepesiHungary  
309 Florin Vlad - Christa Elisa TatarRomania  
310 Tomas Jelinek - Simona TejcovaCzech Republic  
311 Mathias Bircher - Marta TissikFinland  
312 Miha Gracner - Urska TivadarSlovenia  
313 Volodymyr Kasilov - Yaroslava TkachUkraine  
314 Mikhail Grebenyuk - Ekaterina TokarevaRussian Federation  
315 Tine Kranjc - Sasa UlSlovenia  
316 Richard Forro - Kristina ValachovaSlovakia  
317 Lukas Markevicius - Viktorija ZaicenkoLithuania  
318 Alexander Klimkin - Tatiana ZhilkinaRussian Federation  
319 Sigurdur Mar Atlason - Sara Ros JakobsdottirIceland  
320 Ruscito Daniele - Cartigiano NicoleItaly  
321 Nikita Goncharov - Alina MuschalikGermany  
322 Francesco Pasqua - Ylenia Dalla BonaItaly  
 
IDSF Professional Division Open Latein / Latin
951 Damiano Lonardi - Valentina CastioniItaly  
952 Salvatore Caruso - Concetta CultreraItaly  
953 Simone Donorio - Ilenia Di PreteItaly  
954 Lukasz Wisniewski - Agnieszka FilipczakPoland  
955 Peter Majzelj - Maja GersakSlovenia  
956 Simon Schmidt - Mariya Gramatikova  
957 Daniel Curto Martin - Monica Guirao BanqueSpain  
958 Fabio Modica - Tinna HoffmannItaly  
959 Alessio Di Veronica - Ilaria ManganielloItaly  
960 Isaac Rovira - Desiree MartinSpain  
961 Vitaly Bil - Natalia MoshkovaRussian Federation  
962 Artur Akautdinov - Elena PashkovaRussian Federation  
963 Grant Baartzes - Anita SalesSouth Africa  
964 Wolfgang Stamm - Jeannette Seydich  
965 Dmytro Kapustynskyy - Yevgeniya SikorskaUkraine  
966 Vitaly Popov - Irina SolovevaRussian Federation  
967 Olexandr Kazatynskyi - Olena SosedkoUkraine  
968 Andrea Leandri - Maria Cristina TrevisiolItaly  
969 Roland Mader - Franziska Triebe-Mader  
970 Luca Bussoletti - Tjasa VulicSlovenia  
971 Francesco Cuocci - Crisitiana CinosiItaly  
972 Guy Rosen - Anastasija GorbachenkoLuxembourg  
973 Cosmo Tattoli - Ekaterina ShitovaItaly  
 
AOC Formation Latein / Latin
1 Afrika TKG Hlinsko - Petr JanacekCzech Republic  
2 Bollywood Beodance Formation Team - Slobodan Milekic Milena ZogovicSerbia  
3 A-Team Falco Hsv-Zwoelfaxing Sek Tanzsport - Steffen Engel  
4 Love Gala Te - Peter KuzmaHungary  
5 Tsc Schwarz Gold - A-Team Move  
6 B-Team Rocky Hsv Zwoelfaxing Sek Tanzsport - Steffen Engel  

Tecnical problems with this page(s)? Please write an e-mail to the tecnical administrator
Questions about the event? Please write an e-mail to the organizer (office@austrianopen.at)
You would like to know more about this event? Please go to the hompage of the organizer (http://www.austrianopen.at)
Program version: