Entry list

1723 entries up to now

IDSF Jugend Latein / Youth Latin
701 Victor Burchuladze - Valeriya AgikyanRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
702 Aleksandr Samosyuk - Sofya Aksenchik Belarus (UNKNOWN) 
703 Krists Ciapas - Anna AndreicukaLatvia (General) 
704 Nikita Golota - Kristina AndrosenkoRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
705 Kirill Pavlov - Anna ArgunRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
706 Maxim Blinov - Maria AstafyevaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
707 Mantas Kirvelis - Svetlana AzarovaLithuania (General) 
708 Ondrej Babjak - Marcela BabjakovaSlovakia (UNKNOWN) 
709 Dejan Kotnik - Urska BalazicSlovenia (UNKNOWN) 
710 Giacomo Lazzarini - Roberta BenedettiItaly (General) 
711 Julian Krimplstaetter - Nicole Berger (UNKNOWN) 
712 Marco Di Filippo - Alessia BiondiItaly (UNKNOWN) 
713 Josef Just - Helena BirgusovaCzech Republic (General) 
714 Gyorgy Forgach - Roza BiroHungary (UNKNOWN) 
715 Roman Gerbey - Vera BondarevaUkraine (General) 
716 Daniel Turcan - Helene Buchner (UNKNOWN) 
717 Vasil Pavlov - Gabriela BurgazlievaBulgaria (General) 
718 Denys Vlasov - Viktoriya ChernykhUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
719 Oleksandr Dobrovolskyy - Yuliya ChernyshUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
720 Andrey Trubaenko - Olga ChivozertcevaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
721 Malthe Brinch Rohde - Camilla Melania ChristensenDenmark (UNKNOWN) 
722 Patrik But - Barbara CrnjacSlovenia (UNKNOWN) 
723 Jokubas Venckus - Jomante DapkeviciuteLithuania (General) 
724 Razvan Stoian - Albena DaskalovaRomania (UNKNOWN) 
725 Daniel Kaszas Toth - Dorottya DavidHungary (UNKNOWN) 
726 Enesio Iudicone - Maria Sofia De GiuliItaly (UNKNOWN) 
727 Andrea Civita - Eleonora De MitriAlbania (General) 
728 Daniel Shapilov - Jessica EisenkreinGermany (UNKNOWN) 
729 Marco De Angelis - Alice FabriziItaly (General) 
730 Christoph Holczik - Bettina Finek (UNKNOWN) 
731 Jakub Surovcik - Barbora FischerovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
732 Edgaras Brazas - Viktorija GaidyteLithuania (General) 
733 Dmytro Palchonkov - Anastasiya GalkevichUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
734 Bostjan Lemez - Ana GerecnikSlovenia (General) 
735 Gregor Bronstein - Aigulim GerichGermany (General) 
736 Adrian Kopczynski - Natalia GlebockaPoland (UNKNOWN) 
737 Arturs Voicehovics - Anastasija GolubcovaLatvia (General) 
738 Ivan Dubinin - Anastasiya GrybanUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
739 Ivan Kazakevich - Jurga GustaiteLithuania (UNKNOWN) 
740 David Rehrl - Marina Hillebrand (UNKNOWN) 
741 Errol Williamson - Christine HojmarkDenmark (UNKNOWN) 
742 Thomas Kern - Nora HubeggerAustria (General) 
743 Miroslav Randjelovic - Sonja IlicSerbia (UNKNOWN) 
744 Marts Punins - Dana JakobsoneLatvia (UNKNOWN) 
745 Gergo Simon - Anna JeszenszkiHungary (UNKNOWN) 
746 David Palkovic - Jovana JokaSerbia (UNKNOWN) 
747 Valeriu Leontiev - Alexandra JolobceastaiRomania (UNKNOWN) 
748 Gabrielius Sasnauskas - Aine JuzenaiteLithuania (General) 
749 Toni Tomov - Ivelina KadiyskaBulgaria (UNKNOWN) 
750 Klemens Hofer - Julia Kaiser (UNKNOWN) 
751 Valery Pavlov - Ekaterina KarashchukRussian Federation (General) 
752 Mykola Gryban - Kateryna KhudyakovaUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
753 Ihor Holovach - Alina KoshlakovaUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
754 Szabolcs Gyorgy Zilahi - Krisztina KovacsHungary (General) 
755 Arthur Ankerstein - Vivien KreiterGermany (General) 
756 Andrey Semakin - Yuliya KulmatitckyaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
757 Milos Adzic - Ksenija LakusicMontenegro (UNKNOWN) 
758 Artem Martynov - Polina LisechkoRussian Federation (General) 
759 Silviu Turcan - Xenia LupuMoldova, Republic of (UNKNOWN) 
760 Volodymyr Suidoplatov - Viktoriya LyashenkoUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
761 David Manukyan - Karolina MaevskayaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
762 Vladimir Vasilevich - Anna MagdeevaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
763 Igor Gutsan - Diana MaidanikMoldova, Republic of (UNKNOWN) 
764 Vladislav Kilimnyk - Anastasya MelnykUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
765 Nikita Moisejenko - Ieva MiklasevskajaLithuania (UNKNOWN) 
766 Alessio Cacciatori - Roberta MorelliItaly (UNKNOWN) 
767 Igor Gorshenev - Olesya NikishinaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
768 Ivan Karastoyanov - Nikol NikolovaBulgaria (UNKNOWN) 
769 Valters-Janis Frickaus - Liva OrleaneLatvia (UNKNOWN) 
770 Peter Pipp - Eva OsolnikSlovenia (UNKNOWN) 
771 Nikita Pavlov - Dariia PalyeyRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
772 Roman Mikin - Polina PerovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
773 Andrey Nikitchenko - Zlata PrikhodkoUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
774 Urban Potocnik - Tea Rakovic-SchmitSlovenia (UNKNOWN) 
775 Andraz Koritnik - Tjasa RepicSlovenia (UNKNOWN) 
776 Mario Duda - Johanna RuehrlingerAustria (General) 
777 Nebojsa Urosevic - Jelena ScepanovicSerbia (UNKNOWN) 
778 Kasper Korup - Line SchmidtDenmark (UNKNOWN) 
779 Nicolay Andrushchenko - Daria SeykoRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
780 Paulius Vaskelis - Laurita StasiunaiteLithuania (UNKNOWN) 
781 Stefan Virlan - Gratiela TerlaiRomania (UNKNOWN) 
782 Roberto Imparato - Beatrice TiberiaItaly (UNKNOWN) 
783 Miha Gracner - Urska TivadarSlovenia (UNKNOWN) 
784 Volodymyr Kasilov - Yaroslava TkachUkraine (General) 
785 Umar Diallo - Khrystyna TsybyzovaUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
786 Richard Forro - Kristina ValachovaSlovakia (UNKNOWN) 
787 Robert Poklitar - Valentyna VilchakUkraine (General) 
788 Lukas Markevicius - Viktorija ZaicenkoLithuania (UNKNOWN) 
789 Artem Podolskiy - Sofia Zhilenkova Russian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
790 Alexander Klimkin - Tatiana ZhilkinaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
791 Sigurdur Mar Atlason - Sara Ros JakobsdottirIceland (General) 
792 Nikita Goncharov - Alina MuschalikGermany (UNKNOWN) 
 
IDSF Open Senioren II / Senior II Standard (19.11.2010)
401 Henrik Stroem - Gitte Fransoee StroemDenmark (General) 
402 Giuseppe Sibilio - Anna AitaItaly (UNKNOWN) 
403 Haimo Arnold - Johanna ArnoldAustria (General) 
404 Herbert Auweck - Lucie AuweckAustria (General) 
405 Stephan Beth - Helene BarbierFrance (General) 
406 Dieter Barth - Doris BarthGermany (UNKNOWN) 
407 Evgeny Olkov - Marina BelyaevaRussian Federation (General) 
408 Andrey Kukk - Anna BerezinaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
409 Silvano Nikpal - Elena BiagioniItaly (General) 
410*Heinz-Josef Bickers - Aurelia BickersGermany (Professional) 
411 Heinz Boehm - Manuela BoehmAustria (General) 
412 Erich Boenisch - Christiana BoenischAustria (General) 
413*Aldo Sterpilla - Enza BracciItaly (General) 
414 Gilbert Gerboud - Corine CassierFrance (UNKNOWN) 
415 Bohumil Cech - Pavla CechCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
416 Jiri Cech - Zina CechovaCzech Republic (General) 
417*Antonio Rinaldi - Silvana ContiniItaly (UNKNOWN) 
418 Rono Alam - Ursula Cordin (UNKNOWN) 
419 Martin Dietl - Eva DietlAustria (General) 
420 Markus Sturm - Martina DietrichGermany (UNKNOWN) 
421 Massimo Schiano - Antonella DitriItaly (UNKNOWN) 
422 Guenter Engel - Erika EngelAustria (General) 
423 Daniel Eichler - Sona FikejsovaCzech Republic (General) 
424 Giancarlo Paparella - Gioietta GhezziItaly (UNKNOWN) 
425 Stephan Helm - Ines HelmGermany (UNKNOWN) 
426 Andreas Henoeckl - Evelyne HenoecklAustria (General) 
427 Philippe Iotta - Sandrine IottaFrance (General) 
428 Stefano Proietti - Marina IschiboniItaly (UNKNOWN) 
429 Dietmar Jungmann - Susanne JungmannGermany (General) 
430 Ernst Heger - Michaela-Elisabeth KainzAustria (General) 
432 Vitam Kodelja - Barbara KodeljaSlovenia (Professional) 
433 Juergen Kosch - Katrin KoschGermany (UNKNOWN) 
434 Manfred Kerschner - Monika KueglerAustria (General) 
435 Martin Kumhera - Susanne Kumhera (UNKNOWN) 
436 Harry Lang - Ines Lang (UNKNOWN) 
437 Erik Loos - Christine LoosAustria (General) 
438 Peter Louis - Beate LouisGermany (UNKNOWN) 
439 Guenther Lutz - Monika LutzGermany (General) 
440 Wolfgang Medinger - Monika MedingerGermany (UNKNOWN) 
441 Sergej Moliboga - Natalia MolibogaAustria (General) 
442 Heinz Mucila - Liane Mucila (UNKNOWN) 
443 Volker Muench - Petra MuenchGermany (UNKNOWN) 
444 Guenther Nagel - Antje NagelGermany (Professional) 
445 Herbert Nageler - Claudia Nageler (UNKNOWN) 
446 Manfred Otto - Andrea OttoGermany (General) 
447*Luigi Donato - Cira ParenteItaly (UNKNOWN) 
448 Adriano Gilioli - Lucia PavanItaly (General) 
449 Carlo Quartesan - Susy PeruzzoItaly (General) 
450 Jiri Plsek - Jana PlskovaCzech Republic (General) 
451 Andreas Pockberger - Edith PockbergerAustria (General) 
452 Robert Postma - Renate PostmaGermany (General) 
453 Norbert Rubey - Maria ReichmannAustria (General) 
454 Leo Rein - Ursula ReinGermany (General) 
455 Erich Rieder - Monika RiederAustria (General) 
456 Lamberto Pirchio - Gina RielloItaly (UNKNOWN) 
457*Giovanni Arnaldo Ciotti - Annalisa RisiItaly (UNKNOWN) 
459 Alberto Mataloni - Antonella RoncoliniItaly (UNKNOWN) 
460 Theodor Rulofs - Eva RulofsAustria (General) 
461 Franco Marinelli - Sabrina SabiniItaly (General) 
462 Robert Dub - Sylvia Schaefer-NouzaAustria  
463 Karl Schneider - Christa SchneiderAustria (General) 
464 Michael Schneider - Monika SchneiderGermany (UNKNOWN) 
465 Ulrich Lindecke - Manuela SchulzeGermany (UNKNOWN) 
466 Holger Schwarz - Petra SchwarzGermany (UNKNOWN) 
467 Franz-Peter Schwindling - Cornelia SchwindlingGermany (UNKNOWN) 
468*Josef Stehlik - Eva StehlikovaCzech Republic (General) 
469 Jaromir Stolba - Zuzana StolbaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
470 Hans Stork - Ans StorkUSA (UNKNOWN) 
471 Bernhard Strasser - Eva Strasser (UNKNOWN) 
472 Peter Gleiszner - Margit TremelAustria (UNKNOWN) 
473 Erich Tremetzberger - Eva-Maria Tremetzberger (UNKNOWN) 
474 Peter Tschusch - Anna-Maria TschuschAustria (General) 
475 Wolfgang Walter - Ilse Von BeyerGermany (General) 
476 Geert Willander - Katrine WillanderDenmark (UNKNOWN) 
477 Jens Wolff - Maike WolffGermany (UNKNOWN) 
478 Mauro Vomiero - Dora ZaettaItaly (General) 
479 Reinhard Zahrte - Christiane ZahrteGermany (General) 
480 Franz Moisl - Andrea KapplerAustria (General) 
481 Albert Rommel - Andrea RommelGermany (General) 
 
AOC Junioren I + II 6 Tänze / Junior I + II 6 Dance
201 Anton Lam-Viri - Ulyana MaksimkinaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
202 Vladyslav Kvasnitsya - Mariya AndreyukUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
203 Matthias Fencak - Karolina BajajovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
204 Andrey Apraksin - Milena BarabanovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
205 Ignat Zaripov - Valeriya BelozerovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
206 Karolis Drungilas - Eva BorovikLithuania (UNKNOWN) 
207 Oleksandr Volkov - Alina BratchykovaUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
208 Ziga Tantegel - Nusa CrnkoSlovenia (UNKNOWN) 
209 Svyatoslav Anchukov - Anna DmitrienkoRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
210 Egor Bukreev - Elizaveta EriklintsevaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
211 Dominik Fus - Andrea FeherAustria (General) 
212 Vitaliy Komar - Liliia FilatovaUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
213 Nikita Kondratev - Maria GalkinaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
214 Gleb Batsmanov - Kristina GarifullinaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
215 Aleksandr Markin - Kristina GodunovaCyprus (UNKNOWN) 
216 Yaroslav Brovarskyy - Elyzaveta GyzhkoUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
217 Mihai-Vlad Paraschiv - Diandra IllesRomania (UNKNOWN) 
218 Stepan Prochazka - Anne JagerovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
219 Karolis Petrosius - Marija KozhuharLithuania (UNKNOWN) 
220 Faliboga Raul - Butea LoredanaRomania (General) 
221 Kirill Medyanov - Eliza LozhnikovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
222 Tibor Beinschrodt - Mercedesz MagyarHungary (UNKNOWN) 
223 Roman Redziuk - Valeriya MalenkoUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
224 Lyubomir Yakimov - Valentina MarkovaBulgaria (UNKNOWN) 
225 Alexandr Gladkov - Liudmila MayorovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
226 Oleksandr Iorgov - Marina MityevaUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
227 Roberts Gints Berzins - Megija Dana MoriteLatvia (UNKNOWN) 
228 Pavel Dranchuk - Olena NazarchukUkraine (General) 
229 Ilya Gavryukhin - Darya NelinaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
230 Dominik Jasiczek - Katrin Neusiedler (UNKNOWN) 
231 Volodymyr Bartyenyev - Khrystyna PanenkoUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
232 Ivan Efimov - Julia ParkhomenkoRussian Federation (General) 
233 Dominykas Granskas - Kotryna PetrosiuteLithuania (General) 
234 Maksym Kravchenko - Kateryna PetrovaUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
235 Jan Plsek - Renata PlskovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
236 Daniil Bykov - Arina PopovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
237 Andris Klievens - Santa SauereLatvia (General) 
238 Oskars Karklins - Zaklina SolaLatvia (UNKNOWN) 
239 Oleksandr Panchuk - Yuliya SorokataUkraine (General) 
240 Aidens Zalans - Beate Anne StrautaLatvia (UNKNOWN) 
241 Kirils Rasimjonoks - Jekaterina SuharevaLatvia (UNKNOWN) 
242 Artem Kuklin - Kateryna TkachenkoUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
243 Igor Gogichaev - Victoria TrishinaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
244 Orest Turkevych - Andriana TurkevychUkraine (General) 
245 Oleksandr Novoselskyi - Olha UnhurianUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
246 Vadim Lehmann - Mariia VakhninaGermany (UNKNOWN) 
247 Vladyslav Salnikov - Darya VerbezkayaUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
248 Linus Foged - Ami Sue WilliamsonDenmark (UNKNOWN) 
249 Aleksandrs Korolko - Gunta Anda ZabrauskaLatvia (UNKNOWN) 
250 Pavel Rasskazov - Elena ZenfirovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
252 Roman Schumichin - Marija MaksinaGermany (UNKNOWN) 
253 Dominik Vodicka - Jaroslava SklenarovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
 
AOC Schüler I + II 6 Tänze / Juvenile I + II 6 Dance (19.11.2010)
301 Mykyta Skakodub - Olga AdamovaUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
302 Iliya Dobrev - Adriana AngelovaBulgaria (General) 
303 Nikita Ermakov - Ekaterina AvramenkoRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
304 German Zernov - Anastasia BelyakovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
305 Oleksandr Virsta - Kateryna BodnaryukUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
306 Semen Khrzhanovsky - Vitalina BuninaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
307 Georg Kiryakov - Hristiana BurgazlievaBulgaria (General) 
308 Sebastian Zicoane - Anca CoposRomania (UNKNOWN) 
309 Maksym Goryachok - Inna GevalUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
310 Yevgen Dyachenko - Valeriya GrabilinaUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
311 Artur Moroz - Elizabeth KruglikovaUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
312 Daniyil Tymoshenko - Nataliya LelyukUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
313 Igor Kolotov - Ekaterina LogachevaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
314 Rodion Bokov - Mariya MarkinaCyprus (UNKNOWN) 
315 Metodi Milanov - Sasha MilanovaBulgaria (UNKNOWN) 
316 Alexey Kapusta - Maria PavlovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
317 Evgeny Shuliak - Elizaveta PolyanskayaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
318 Olinichenko Nikita - Elizaveta PustornakovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
319 Vladislav Stytsyuk - Daria SmolnikovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
320 Bogdan Kazaryan - Natasha SorokataUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
321 Dmitrijs Gruzdevs - Aleksandra IvanovaLatvia (UNKNOWN) 
 
AOC Rising Stars Latein / Latin
1 Aleksandr Samosyuk - Sofya Aksenchik Belarus (UNKNOWN) 
2 Atanas Malamov - Gabriela AngelovaBulgaria (UNKNOWN) 
3 Alessio Bidetto - Lorita AntonicelliItaly (UNKNOWN) 
4 Pavel Smolin - Alla AronovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
5 Maxim Blinov - Maria AstafyevaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
6 Mantas Kirvelis - Svetlana AzarovaLithuania (General) 
7 Davor Marcetic - Branka BartolCroatia (UNKNOWN) 
8 Andreas Pohl - Elisabeth BeckAustria (General) 
9 Evgeny Meshcheriakov - Anastasia BelousovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
10 Florian Schauperl - Bianca BerglerAustria (UNKNOWN) 
11 Rodion Khromov - Stasa BerkopecSlovenia (General) 
12 Joel Lopez - Kristina BespechnovaSpain (General) 
13 Marco Di Filippo - Alessia BiondiItaly (UNKNOWN) 
14 Ilie Bardahan - Anastasia BodnarGermany (UNKNOWN) 
15 Alen Lesjak - Tara BohakSlovenia (UNKNOWN) 
16 Kirill Zakharov - Ekaterina BraliukRussian Federation (General) 
17 Daniel Turcan - Helene Buchner (UNKNOWN) 
18 Stepan Kunstyr - Tereza BufkovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
19 Petr Sobota - Yvona BujnovaCzech Republic (General) 
20 Daniel Nechita - Maria BulteanRomania (UNKNOWN) 
21 Samuel Agostini - Beatrice CavalloniItaly (UNKNOWN) 
22 Vadim Usovich - Marianna ChernocheyBelarus (UNKNOWN) 
23 Andrey Trubaenko - Olga ChivozertcevaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
24 Ivan Kostov - Anna ChodynaBulgaria (UNKNOWN) 
25 Yigit Dundar - Secil CicekTurkey (UNKNOWN) 
26 Patrik But - Barbara CrnjacSlovenia (UNKNOWN) 
27 Alex Infusino - Boglarka CzinaHungary (UNKNOWN) 
28 Luigi Tiberia - Cristina D Onorio Italy (UNKNOWN) 
29 Domenico Franzo - Madita DanekGermany (UNKNOWN) 
30 Jokubas Venckus - Jomante DapkeviciuteLithuania (General) 
31 Razvan Stoian - Albena DaskalovaRomania (UNKNOWN) 
32 Konstantin Niemann - Anastasia DavydovaGermany (UNKNOWN) 
33 Enesio Iudicone - Maria Sofia De GiuliItaly (UNKNOWN) 
34 Alessandro Piano - Francesca DecristofaroItaly (UNKNOWN) 
35 Sergiy Bezprozvanny - Olga DedushkevychUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
36 Andrei Mangra - Ioana DegauRomania (UNKNOWN) 
37 Ivan Iacobbe - Elisa Del FabbroItaly (UNKNOWN) 
38 Rodolfo Prete - Emanuela Di PasqualeItaly (UNKNOWN) 
39 Riccardo Papi - Mette ElkjaerDenmark (UNKNOWN) 
40 Dumitru Doga - Sarah ErtmerGermany (General) 
41 Francesco Ciotoli - Ornella EspositoItaly (UNKNOWN) 
42 Filip Swetik - Marie-Christin FencakCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
43 Peter Schaefer - Maja Karolina FrankeAustria (General) 
44 Christian Eichler - Michaela FriesAustria (General) 
45 Edgaras Brazas - Viktorija GaidyteLithuania (General) 
46 Dmytro Palchonkov - Anastasiya GalkevichUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
47 Andrey Sergunin - Alina GlazkovaRussian Federation (General) 
48 Tomas Antalek - Natalia GlosikovaSlovakia (UNKNOWN) 
49 Ivan Dubinin - Anastasiya GrybanUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
50 Ivan Kazakevich - Jurga GustaiteLithuania (UNKNOWN) 
51 Ferenc Bodi - Diana GyuritsHungary (General) 
52 Valeriy Malikov - Vusala HasanovaAzerbaijan (UNKNOWN) 
53 Alexander Chudin - Maria HirnichGermany (UNKNOWN) 
54 Thomas Kern - Nora HubeggerAustria (General) 
55 Barna Sztojan - Jaroslava HuberAustria (General) 
56 Karel Slijkhuis - Barbara HuebnerAustria (General) 
57 Thomas Ploier - Claudia Humer (UNKNOWN) 
58 Marts Punins - Dana JakobsoneLatvia (UNKNOWN) 
59 David Palkovic - Jovana JokaSerbia (UNKNOWN) 
60 Kamil Pilsak - Sandra Kaliszewski (UNKNOWN) 
61 Andrey Kitsun - Ekaterina KaluginaGermany (UNKNOWN) 
62 Evgeniy Oreshnikov - Daria KasparovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
63 Lars Eltervaag - Melanie KegelNorway (General) 
64 Mykola Gryban - Kateryna KhudyakovaUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
65 Stanimir Stoyanov - Polina KimovaBulgaria (General) 
66 Rolandas Berzinis - Ingrida KisieliuteLithuania (UNKNOWN) 
67 Andreas Cibis - Victoria KleinfelderGermany (General) 
68 Ihor Holovach - Alina KoshlakovaUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
69 Thomas Wimmer - Anna Koutina (UNKNOWN) 
70 Csaba Megyeri - Ida KovacsHungary (UNKNOWN) 
71 Stefan Herzog - Cornelia KreuterAustria (General) 
72 Zilahi Szabolcs Gyorgy - Kovacs KrisztinaHungary (UNKNOWN) 
73 Vsevolod Bezruchenko - Anastasia KryukovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
74 Yumiya Kubota - Rara KubotaJapan (General) 
75 Andrey Semakin - Yuliya KulmatitckyaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
76 Marcel Sallinger - Christina Lagler (UNKNOWN) 
77 Milos Adzic - Ksenija LakusicMontenegro (UNKNOWN) 
78 Paul Voicu - Celine LeoratRomania (UNKNOWN) 
79 Konstantin Todorov - Andra LinteBulgaria (General) 
80 Simone Arena - Linda ManduchovaItaly (UNKNOWN) 
81 Norbert Marki - Alexa MarkiHungary (UNKNOWN) 
82 Sergey Belyaev - Malene MeihlenDenmark (UNKNOWN) 
83 Martin Janicek - Livia MelnikovaSlovakia (UNKNOWN) 
84 Nikita Moisejenko - Ieva MiklasevskajaLithuania (UNKNOWN) 
85 Alessio Cacciatori - Roberta MorelliItaly (UNKNOWN) 
86 Tomaz Ster - Katsiaryna MychkovaSlovenia (UNKNOWN) 
87 Rudolf Bujna - Renata NebeskaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
88 Noel Kiss - Viktoria NemethHungary (UNKNOWN) 
89 Anton Schletter - Nicola NieslGermany (General) 
90 Igor Gorshenev - Olesya NikishinaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
91 Vladislav Inostrantsev - Marina NikolajevaEstonia (UNKNOWN) 
92 Luka Vodlan - Anamarija NovakSlovenia (UNKNOWN) 
93 Bojan Lazareski - Tiasha NovakSerbia (UNKNOWN) 
94 Henadzi Tsynkevich - Mzia OrvelashviliGeorgia (UNKNOWN) 
95 Peter Pipp - Eva OsolnikSlovenia (UNKNOWN) 
96 Alessio Mule - Jessica PacificoItaly (UNKNOWN) 
97 Salvatore Russo - Aurora PanicciaItaly (UNKNOWN) 
98 Anton Prokudin - Yekaterina PechenikRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
99 Roman Mikin - Polina PerovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
100 Andreas Hoermann - Teresa Plutzar (UNKNOWN) 
101 Korovin Viacheslav - Maria PotemkinaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
102 Jakub Skopal - Zuzana RechovaCzech Republic (General) 
103 Andraz Koritnik - Tjasa RepicSlovenia (UNKNOWN) 
104 Mario Duda - Johanna RuehrlingerAustria (General) 
105 Ilya Chubanov - Anastasia RybalkoRussian Federation (General) 
106 Kasper Korup - Line SchmidtDenmark (UNKNOWN) 
107 Luca Mazzi - Yaelle SchneiderSwitzerland (UNKNOWN) 
108 Luka Fabijan - Stefanie SchroettnerAustria (General) 
109 Ruslan Khairulin - Anna ShadrinaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
110 Vladimir Shelomitskiy - Olga ShelomitskayaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
111 Dirk Ritt - Nora Sophia ShidowezkiGermany (UNKNOWN) 
112 Denis Nechaev - Maria ShirshovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
113 Earle Williamson - Sandra SorensenDenmark (UNKNOWN) 
114 Denislav Dimitrov - Iliana StaevskaGermany (UNKNOWN) 
115 Vyacheslav Marinesku - Olena StarodubskaUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
116 Paulius Vaskelis - Laurita StasiunaiteLithuania (UNKNOWN) 
117 Lukas Chmelik - Zuzana StastnaCzech Republic (General) 
118 Cristian Pontarelli - Anna StedileItaly (UNKNOWN) 
119 Patrik Haizar - Andreea TelecanRomania (UNKNOWN) 
120 Walter Calce - Silvia TestaItaly (UNKNOWN) 
121 Roberto Imparato - Beatrice TiberiaItaly (UNKNOWN) 
122 Umar Diallo - Khrystyna TsybyzovaUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
123 Carmine De Amicis - Manuela UsaiItaly (UNKNOWN) 
124 Deividas Uzkurys - Zivile VasiliauskaiteLithuania (UNKNOWN) 
125 Christian Wermuth - Pernille VikkelsoeeDenmark (UNKNOWN) 
126 Robert Poklitar - Valentyna VilchakUkraine (General) 
127 Svetozar Dimovic - Melanija ViljanacSerbia (UNKNOWN) 
128 Liudas Tamulaitis - Mona VinkleryteLithuania (UNKNOWN) 
129 Matic Breskvar - Nastja VodenikSlovenia (UNKNOWN) 
130 Artem Vinogradov - Alina VorobyevaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
131 Adam Lu - Angela YangChinese Taipei (UNKNOWN) 
132 Lukas Markevicius - Viktorija ZaicenkoLithuania (UNKNOWN) 
133 Alexander Klimkin - Tatiana ZhilkinaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
134 Donatas Bandzevicius - Dovile JanonyteLithuania (UNKNOWN) 
135 Davide Fumagalli - Michaela KomorovaSlovakia (UNKNOWN) 
136 Luigi Garofalo - Antonia CordascoItaly (UNKNOWN) 
137 Nikita Goncharov - Alina MuschalikGermany (UNKNOWN) 
138 Alexandr Hudorojcov - Daniela BotnariucMoldova, Republic of (UNKNOWN) 
139 Lukas Musinka - Maria BirosovaSlovakia (UNKNOWN) 
140 Patrick Pirker - Natalia Kosynska (UNKNOWN) 
141 Marts Smolko - Viktorija PuhovikaLatvia (General) 
142 Florian Vana - Karina ShpakovskayaAustria (General) 
 
IDSF Open Senioren I Latein / Senior I Latin (19.11.2010)
551 Harald Ebner - Marlies AignerAustria (General) 
552 Mihaly Kiss - Agnes BankutiHungary (UNKNOWN) 
553 Rene Gruenbacher - Andrea Bastiani (UNKNOWN) 
554 Daniele Ferraris - Antonella CiccarelliItaly (UNKNOWN) 
555 Roberto Danero - Eleonora CiceroItaly (General) 
556 Manuele Colabona - Fabiola ColacielloItaly (UNKNOWN) 
557 Jozef Csizmazia - Gabriela CsizmaziovaSlovakia (General) 
558 Lorenzo Urbani - Monica DivoItaly (General) 
559 Alfred Zeltner - Regina DworzakAustria (General) 
560 Hendryk Schwarz - Martina FolladoreAustria (General) 
561 Alfred Fuchs - Brigitte FuchsAustria (General) 
562 Marc Becker - Nicole GiersbeckGermany (UNKNOWN) 
563 Carlo Geroli - Eleonora GiordanoItaly (UNKNOWN) 
564 Friedrich Hetych - Elisabeth HetychAustria (General) 
565 Julian Heubeck - Brigitte HeubeckGermany (UNKNOWN) 
566 Petri Jarvinen - Ulla JarvinenFinland (General) 
567 Valerii Klochkovych - Viktoriia KlochkovychUkraine (General) 
568 Peter Skopek - Silke KretschmerAustria (UNKNOWN) 
569 Andreas Hoffmann - Isabel KruegerGermany (General) 
570 Fuad Topic - Tatjana Kunstek KucandaCroatia (UNKNOWN) 
571 Martin Nevelos - Ivana LutovskaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
572 Sergey Makarenko - Anna MakarenkoRussian Federation (General) 
573 Anton Marcek - Jana MarcekovaSlovakia (General) 
574 Gerhard Mark - Claudia Mark (UNKNOWN) 
575 Mike Heirich - Maren MoellekenGermany (UNKNOWN) 
576 Federico Gassani - Francesca Mori BarigazziItaly (General) 
577 Martin Macoun - Romana MotlovaCzech Republic (General) 
578 Mario Urban - Zelka Nickel-SkerenovaAustria (General) 
579 Erich Rieder - Monika RiederAustria (General) 
580 Andreas Krause - Karin SaleinaGermany (General) 
581 Michael Sawang - Claudia SawangGermany (General) 
582 Igor Szittay - Stela SzittayovaSlovakia (General) 
583 Pierre Legault - Lyne VilleneuveCanada (UNKNOWN) 
584 Siarhei Zadrutski - Tatsiana Zadrutskaya Belarus (UNKNOWN) 
585 Gwenael Lavigne - Stephanie GodetFrance (UNKNOWN) 
 
IDSF International Open Latein / Latin
101 Viktor Burchuladze - Valeriya AgikyanRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
102 Aleksandr Samosyuk - Sofya Aksenchik Belarus (UNKNOWN) 
103 Nikita Golota - Kristina AndrosenkoRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
104 Atanas Malamov - Gabriela AngelovaBulgaria (UNKNOWN) 
105 Alessio Bidetto - Lorita AntonicelliItaly (UNKNOWN) 
106*Nikita Bazev - Marta ArndtGermany (General) 
107 Pavel Smolin - Alla AronovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
108 Maxim Blinov - Maria AstafyevaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
109 Mantas Kirvelis - Svetlana AzarovaLithuania (General) 
110 Davor Marcetic - Branka BartolCroatia (UNKNOWN) 
111 Andreas Pohl - Elisabeth BeckAustria (General) 
112 Evgeny Meshcheriakov - Anastasia BelousovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
113*Pavel Pasechnik - Francesca BerardiItaly (UNKNOWN) 
114 Rodion Khromov - Stasa BerkopecSlovenia (General) 
115 Joel Lopez - Kristina BespechnovaSpain (General) 
116*Marius-Andrei Balan - Nina BezzubovaGermany  
117 Marco Di Filippo - Alessia BiondiItaly (UNKNOWN) 
118 Gyorgy Forgach - Roza BiroHungary (UNKNOWN) 
119 Ilie Bardahan - Anastasia BodnarGermany (UNKNOWN) 
120 Alen Lesjak - Tara BohakSlovenia (UNKNOWN) 
121 Danila Bona - Gabriele BonaItaly (UNKNOWN) 
122 Roman Gerbey - Vera BondarevaUkraine (General) 
123 Kirill Zakharov - Ekaterina BraliukRussian Federation (General) 
124 Stepan Kunstyr - Tereza BufkovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
125 Petr Sobota - Yvona BujnovaCzech Republic (General) 
126 Janis Danovskis - Ance BulavaLatvia (UNKNOWN) 
127 Daniel Nechita - Maria BulteanRomania (UNKNOWN) 
128 Daniele De Castro - Flavia CapraraItaly (UNKNOWN) 
129*Vincenzo Mariniello - Sara CasiniItaly (General) 
130 Samuel Agostini - Beatrice CavalloniItaly (UNKNOWN) 
131 Tomas Duras - Veronika CernaSlovakia (UNKNOWN) 
132*Andrey Gusev - Elizaveta CherevichnayaRussian Federation (General) 
133 Vadim Usovich - Marianna ChernocheyBelarus (UNKNOWN) 
134 Andrey Trubaenko - Olga ChivozertcevaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
135 Ivan Kostov - Anna ChodynaBulgaria (UNKNOWN) 
136 Malthe Brinch Rohde - Camilla Melania ChristensenDenmark (UNKNOWN) 
137 Arthur Weingardt - Victoria ChumakovaGermany (General) 
138 Yigit Dundar - Secil CicekTurkey (UNKNOWN) 
139 Patrik But - Barbara CrnjacSlovenia (UNKNOWN) 
140 Gennady Bondarenko - Ilona Cutenco Germany (UNKNOWN) 
141 Alex Infusino - Boglarka CzinaHungary (UNKNOWN) 
142 Luigi Tiberia - Cristina D Onorio Italy (UNKNOWN) 
143 Domenico Franzo - Madita DanekGermany (UNKNOWN) 
144 Jokubas Venckus - Jomante DapkeviciuteLithuania (General) 
145 Razvan Stoian - Albena DaskalovaRomania (UNKNOWN) 
146 Konstantin Niemann - Anastasia DavydovaGermany (UNKNOWN) 
147 Enesio Iudicone - Maria Sofia De GiuliItaly (UNKNOWN) 
148 Alessandro Piano - Francesca DecristofaroItaly (UNKNOWN) 
149 Sergiy Bezprozvanny - Olga DedushkevychUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
150 Andrei Mangra - Ioana DegauRomania (UNKNOWN) 
151 Ivan Iacobbe - Elisa Del FabbroItaly (UNKNOWN) 
152 Fabio Guidoccio - Sara Di ModugnoItaly (UNKNOWN) 
153 Rodolfo Prete - Emanuela Di PasqualeItaly (UNKNOWN) 
154 Luca Prete - Verdiana Di VanniItaly (UNKNOWN) 
155 Riccardo Papi - Mette ElkjaerDenmark (UNKNOWN) 
156 Denis Tyagunov - Olesia EpischevaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
157 Dumitru Doga - Sarah ErtmerGermany (General) 
158 Francesco Ciotoli - Ornella EspositoItaly (UNKNOWN) 
159 Marco De Angelis - Alice FabriziItaly (General) 
160 Gianalberto Maria Pasqui - Elisa FacchiniItaly (UNKNOWN) 
161 Filip Swetik - Marie-Christin FencakCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
162 Marek Hrstka - Veronika FlaskovaCzech Republic (General) 
163 Marcin Kalitowski - Katarzyna FlorczukPoland (UNKNOWN) 
164*Andrea De Angelis - Uliana FomenkoItaly (UNKNOWN) 
165 Peter Schaefer - Maja Karolina FrankeAustria (General) 
166 Christian Eichler - Michaela FriesAustria (General) 
167 Edgaras Brazas - Viktorija GaidyteLithuania (General) 
168 Dmytro Palchonkov - Anastasiya GalkevichUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
169 Robert Marko - Mara GattanellaHungary (UNKNOWN) 
170 Bostjan Lemez - Ana GerecnikSlovenia (General) 
171 Tomas Antalek - Natalia GlosikovaSlovakia (UNKNOWN) 
172*Vitaly Panteleev - Daria GlukhovaRussian Federation (Professional) 
173 Kirill Kartavtsev - Evgeniya GolikovaRussian Federation (General) 
174 David Steindl - Katharina Grabitzer (UNKNOWN) 
175 Alexey Boychenko - Anastasia GrigorevaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
176 Ivan Dubinin - Anastasiya GrybanUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
177 Andreas Lachner - Sandra GrziwokGermany (UNKNOWN) 
178 Ivan Kazakevich - Jurga GustaiteLithuania (UNKNOWN) 
179 Ferenc Bodi - Diana GyuritsHungary (General) 
180 Jan Srkal - Karolina HajkovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
181 Valeriy Malikov - Vusala HasanovaAzerbaijan (UNKNOWN) 
182 Christoph Hahn - Kristina Haselbauer (UNKNOWN) 
183 Alexander Chudin - Maria HirnichGermany (UNKNOWN) 
184 Alexander Wonisch - Anja Hoefler (UNKNOWN) 
185 Barna Sztojan - Jaroslava HuberAustria (General) 
186 Karel Slijkhuis - Barbara HuebnerAustria (General) 
187 Miroslav Randjelovic - Sonja IlicSerbia (UNKNOWN) 
188*Valentin Voronov - Alina ImrekovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
189 Marts Punins - Dana JakobsoneLatvia (UNKNOWN) 
190 Marjan Bilonic - Paula JericevicCroatia (UNKNOWN) 
191 David Palkovic - Jovana JokaSerbia (UNKNOWN) 
192 Valeriu Leontiev - Alexandra JolobceastaiRomania (UNKNOWN) 
193 Gabrielius Sasnauskas - Aine JuzenaiteLithuania (General) 
194 Kamil Pilsak - Sandra Kaliszewski (UNKNOWN) 
195 Andrey Kitsun - Ekaterina KaluginaGermany (UNKNOWN) 
196 Pavel Ivanov - Maria KamenskayaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
197 Zsolt Cseke - Judit Karalyos Romania (UNKNOWN) 
198 Evgeniy Oreshnikov - Daria KasparovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
199 Lars Eltervaag - Melanie KegelNorway (General) 
200 Sebastian Triebel - Michaela KemnitzerGermany (UNKNOWN) 
201 Satish Lubeek - Lisette KeurNetherlands (UNKNOWN) 
202 Sergiy Georgiyev - Lena KhablenkoAustria (UNKNOWN) 
203 Egor Yuzhakov - Ekaterina KiryanovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
204 Rolandas Berzinis - Ingrida KisieliuteLithuania (UNKNOWN) 
205 Vjaceslavs Visnakovs - Tereza KizloLatvia (UNKNOWN) 
206 Andreas Cibis - Victoria KleinfeldGermany (UNKNOWN) 
207 Alexey Sizintsev - Galina KliukovskayaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
208 Alexey Yudkin - Maria KolychevaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
209 Ihor Holovach - Alina KoshlakovaUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
210 Patrick Pirker - Nataliya KosynskaAustria (General) 
211 Csaba Megyeri - Ida KovacsHungary (UNKNOWN) 
212 Szabolcs Gyorgy Zilahi - Krisztina KovacsHungary (General) 
213 Matej Kralj - Spela KraljSlovenia (UNKNOWN) 
214 Peter Skopek - Silke KretschmerAustria (UNKNOWN) 
215 Stefan Herzog - Cornelia KreuterAustria (General) 
216 Jiri Hein - Lucia KrncanovaSlovakia (Professional) 
217 Vsevolod Bezruchenko - Anastasia KryukovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
218 Andrey Semakin - Yuliya KulmatitckyaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
219 Marcel Sallinger - Christina Lagler (UNKNOWN) 
220 Paul Voicu - Celine LeoratRomania (UNKNOWN) 
221 Ilias Papadopoulos - Irini LinardiGreece (UNKNOWN) 
222 Konstantin Todorov - Andra LinteBulgaria (General) 
223*Zufar Zaripov - Anna Ludwig-TchemodourovaAustria (UNKNOWN) 
224 Evgeny Vinokurov - Christina LuftGermany (General) 
225 David Manukyan - Karolina MaevskayaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
226 Igor Gutsan - Diana MaidanikMoldova, Republic of (UNKNOWN) 
227 Simone Arena - Linda ManduchovaItaly (UNKNOWN) 
228 Salvatore Bellavita - Mariantonia MarottaAlbania (UNKNOWN) 
229 Gorka Marquez - Irene MartinSpain (General) 
230 David Dahm - Carla MeierGermany (UNKNOWN) 
231 Sergey Belyaev - Malene MeihlenDenmark (UNKNOWN) 
232 Martin Janicek - Livia MelnikovaSlovakia (UNKNOWN) 
233 Vadim Garbuzov - Kathrin MenzingerAustria (Professional) 
234 Nikita Moisejenko - Ieva MiklasevskajaLithuania (UNKNOWN) 
235 Alessio Cacciatori - Roberta MorelliItaly (UNKNOWN) 
236*Ferdinando Iannaccone - Yulia MusikhinaGermany (UNKNOWN) 
237 Tomaz Ster - Katsiaryna MychkovaSlovenia (UNKNOWN) 
238 Victor Presnetsov - Vera NamRussian Federation (Professional) 
239 Rudolf Bujna - Renata NebeskaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
240 Erich Klann - Oana Andreea NechitiGermany (UNKNOWN) 
241*Stanislav Nikolaev - Aleksandra NelyubinaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
242 Anton Schletter - Nicola NieslGermany (General) 
243 Igor Gorshenev - Olesya NikishinaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
244 Vladislav Inostrantsev - Marina NikolajevaEstonia (UNKNOWN) 
245 Ivan Karastoyanov - Nikol NikolovaBulgaria (UNKNOWN) 
246 Luka Vodlan - Anamarija NovakSlovenia (UNKNOWN) 
247 Bojan Lazareski - Tiasha NovakSerbia (UNKNOWN) 
248 Marvin Nigg - Claudia Obmascher (UNKNOWN) 
249 Luigi Francescangeli - Noemi OriolesiItaly (General) 
250 Valters-Janis Frickaus - Liva OrleaneLatvia (UNKNOWN) 
251 Henadzi Tsynkevich - Mzia OrvelashviliGeorgia (UNKNOWN) 
252 Salvatore Russo - Aurora PanicciaItaly (UNKNOWN) 
253 Anton Prokudin - Yekaterina PechenikRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
254 Roman Mikin - Polina PerovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
255 Kristijan Burazer - Martina PlohlSlovenia (General) 
256 Andreas Hoermann - Teresa Plutzar (UNKNOWN) 
257 Korovin Viacheslav - Maria PotemkinaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
258 Vasiliy Tjukhtin - Ekaterina PresnetsovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
259 Igor Lunev - Ekaterina ProkhorovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
260 Marian Sivak - Kristina RaczovaSlovakia (General) 
261 Jakub Skopal - Zuzana RechovaCzech Republic (General) 
262 Andraz Koritnik - Tjasa RepicSlovenia (UNKNOWN) 
263 Ilya Chubanov - Anastasia RybalkoRussian Federation (General) 
264 Alexandr Koshkin - Alexandra RyginaRussian Federation (General) 
265 Alex Endrizzi - Ester SalernoItaly (UNKNOWN) 
266 Nebojsa Urosevic - Jelena ScepanovicSerbia (UNKNOWN) 
267 Wolfgang Raab - Marion Schmid (UNKNOWN) 
268 Kasper Korup - Line SchmidtDenmark (UNKNOWN) 
269 Luca Mazzi - Yaelle SchneiderSwitzerland (UNKNOWN) 
270 Stefan Sixt - Christiane SchopfAustria (General) 
271 Luka Fabijan - Stefanie SchroettnerAustria (General) 
272 Anatoliy Novoselov - Tasja SchulzGermany (General) 
273 Nicolay Andrushchenko - Daria SeykoRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
274 Ruslan Khairulin - Anna ShadrinaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
275 Vladimir Shelomitskiy - Olga ShelomitskayaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
276 Denis Nechaev - Maria ShirshovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
278 Giuseppe Sciliberto - Carlotta SolinasItaly (UNKNOWN) 
279 Earle Williamson - Sandra SorensenDenmark (UNKNOWN) 
280 Marco Steindl - Barbora SpurnaAustria (General) 
281 Zbynek Deyl - Michaela SramkovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
282 Denislav Dimitrov - Iliana StaevskaGermany (UNKNOWN) 
283 Vyacheslav Marinesku - Olena StarodubskaUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
284 Paulius Vaskelis - Laurita StasiunaiteLithuania (UNKNOWN) 
285 Lukas Chmelik - Zuzana StastnaCzech Republic (General) 
286 Cristian Pontarelli - Anna StedileItaly (UNKNOWN) 
287 Andrey Filippov - Anastasia TarlykovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
288*Sergey Tatarenko - Viktoria TatarenkoGermany (Professional) 
289 Patrik Haizar - Andreea TelecanRomania (UNKNOWN) 
290 Walter Calce - Silvia TestaItaly (UNKNOWN) 
291 Lukas Spisak - Eva TibenskaSlovakia (General) 
292 Roberto Imparato - Beatrice TiberiaItaly (UNKNOWN) 
293 Stefano Vidoni - Orsolya TothHungary (UNKNOWN) 
294*Mikhail Solovyev - Kristina TsvetkovaRussian Federation (Professional) 
295 Umar Diallo - Khrystyna TsybyzovaUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
296 Michael Vaganay - Julia UebelackerFrance (UNKNOWN) 
297 Carmine De Amicis - Manuela UsaiItaly (UNKNOWN) 
298*Sergey Gusev - Anastasia UsoltsevaRussian Federation (General) 
299 Engin Oender - Renata Vanova Germany (UNKNOWN) 
300*Andrea Silvestri - Martina VaradiHungary (General) 
301 Deividas Uzkurys - Zivile VasiliauskaiteLithuania (UNKNOWN) 
302 Christian Wermuth - Pernille VikkelsoeeDenmark (UNKNOWN) 
303 Robert Poklitar - Valentyna VilchakUkraine (General) 
304 Svetozar Dimovic - Melanija ViljanacSerbia (UNKNOWN) 
305 Liudas Tamulaitis - Mona VinkleryteLithuania (UNKNOWN) 
306 Matic Breskvar - Nastja VodenikSlovenia (UNKNOWN) 
307 Artem Vinogradov - Alina VorobyevaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
308 Dmitry Marchenko - Anna VoroninaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
309 Peter Pfluegler - Katharina Wuerrer (UNKNOWN) 
310 Lukas Markevicius - Viktorija ZaicenkoLithuania (UNKNOWN) 
311 Alexander Klimkin - Tatiana ZhilkinaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
312 Vladimir Efremov - Kira ZorilovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
313*Dmitry Pugachev - Elena ZyuzykinaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
314 Donatas Bandzevicius - Dovile JanonyteLithuania (UNKNOWN) 
315 Davide Fumagalli - Michaela KomorovaSlovakia (UNKNOWN) 
316 Luigi Garofalo - Antonia CordascoItaly (UNKNOWN) 
317 Nikita Goncharov - Alina MuschalikGermany (UNKNOWN) 
318 Alexandr Hudorojcov - Daniela BotnariucMoldova, Republic of (UNKNOWN) 
319 Lukas Musinka - Maria BirosovaSlovakia (UNKNOWN) 
320 Ales Petran - Tatiana DorinaCzech Republic  
321 Marts Smolko - Viktorija PuhovikaLatvia (General) 
322 Yury Soldatov - Ekaterina IsakovichRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
323 Jan Voborsky - Libuse ChytkovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
 
AOC Schüler I + II Latein / Juveniles I + II Latin (20.11.2010)
800 Mykyta Skakodub - Olga AdamovaUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
801 Iliya Dobrev - Adriana AngelovaBulgaria (General) 
802 Nikita Ermakov - Ekaterina AvramenkoRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
803 Dmitry Lelyukhin - Anastasia BakanovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
804 German Zernov - Anastasia BelyakovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
805 Oleksandr Virsta - Kateryna BodnaryukUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
806 Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Vitalina BuninaRussian Federation (General) 
807 Georg Kiryakov - Hristiana BurgazlievaBulgaria (General) 
808 Sebastian Zicoane - Anca CoposRomania (UNKNOWN) 
809 Uros Lazic - Sara CvetkovicSlovenia (UNKNOWN) 
810 Maksym Goryachok - Inna GevalUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
811 Yevgen Dyachenko - Valeriya GrabilinaUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
812 Michael Dreiling - Kimberly KoparanovaGermany (UNKNOWN) 
813 Artur Moroz - Elizabeth KruglikovaUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
814 Daniyil Tymoshenko - Nataliya LelyukUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
815 Igor Kolotov - Ekaterina LogachevaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
816 Dmitry Malakhov - Varvara MalakhovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
817 Rodion Bokov - Mariya MarkinaCyprus (UNKNOWN) 
818 Metodi Milanov - Sasha MilanovaBulgaria (UNKNOWN) 
819 Alexey Kapusta - Maria PavlovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
820 Evgeny Shuliak - Elizaveta PolyanskayaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
821 Olinichenko Nikita - Elizaveta PustornakovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
822 Vladislav Stytsyuk - Daria SmolnikovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
823 Bogdan Kazaryan - Natasha SorokataUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
824 Laviniu Gradea - Maria StanciuRomania (UNKNOWN) 
825 Yuriy Abramiv - Sofiya StavrukUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
826 Dmitrijs Gruzdevs - Aleksandra IvanovaLatvia (UNKNOWN) 
 
AOC Junioren / Junior I Standard
551 Ardeiu Fabian - Manea Andreea RalucaRomania (UNKNOWN) 
552 Andrey Apraksin - Milena BarabanovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
553 Andrei Bires - Anne Bezusenco Romania (UNKNOWN) 
554 Karolis Drungilas - Eva BorovikLithuania (UNKNOWN) 
555 Svyatoslav Anchukov - Anna DmitrienkoRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
556 Tihomir Tilev - Silvia DoktorovaBulgaria (UNKNOWN) 
557 Nejc Fir - Ana EkartSlovenia (General) 
558 Dominik Fus - Andrea FeherAustria (General) 
559 Gleb Batsmanov - Kristina GarifullinaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
560 Aleksandr Markin - Kristina GodunovaCyprus (UNKNOWN) 
561 Konstantin Ferroni - Anna GolubevaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
562 Yaroslav Brovarskyy - Elyzaveta GyzhkoUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
563 Filip Hudlicky - Dita HalirovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
564 Tommaso Pastorelli - Elena IazzettaItaly (UNKNOWN) 
565 Vladislav Kolesnikov - Anna IsakovichRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
566 Everts Gulbis - Elina KalvaneLatvia (UNKNOWN) 
567 Karolis Petrosius - Marija KozhuharLithuania (UNKNOWN) 
568 Anton Miryasov - Sofya Krupina Russian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
569 Adam Siroky - Andrea LinhartovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
570 Faliboga Raul - Butea LoredanaRomania (General) 
571 Sorin Neagu - Ioana LupeanuRomania (UNKNOWN) 
572 Alexandr Gladkov - Liudmila MayorovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
573 Jure Bergant - Ana MesecSlovenia (General) 
574 Roberts Gints Berzins - Megija Dana MoriteLatvia (UNKNOWN) 
575 Pavel Dranchuk - Olena NazarchukUkraine (General) 
576 Ilya Gavryukhin - Darya NelinaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
577 Dominik Jasiczek - Katrin Neusiedler (UNKNOWN) 
578 Ivan Efimov - Julia ParkhomenkoRussian Federation (General) 
579 Maksym Kravchenko - Kateryna PetrovaUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
580 Jan Plsek - Renata PlskovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
581 Daniil Bykov - Arina PopovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
582 Jozsef Wicha - Reka PurdaHungary (UNKNOWN) 
583 Vedran Sraga - Iva RisekCroatia (General) 
584 Andris Klievens - Santa SauereLatvia (General) 
585 Matij Mlynar - Karolina SimonovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
586 Petr Liska - Eliska SmutnaCzech Republic (General) 
587 Aljaz Gracner - Nika StefanicSlovenia (UNKNOWN) 
588 Aidens Zalans - Beate Anne StrautaLatvia (UNKNOWN) 
589 Dmitry Polkovnikov - Ekaterina TerekhnovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
590 Artem Kuklin - Kateryna TkachenkoUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
591 Igor Gogichaev - Victoria TrishinaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
592 Oleksandr Novoselskyi - Olha UnhurianUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
593 Alexander Ryabtsev - Ekaterina VyalshinaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
594 Andrey Makarov - Ekaterin YakuninaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
595 Aleksandrs Korolko - Gunta Anda ZabrauskaLatvia (UNKNOWN) 
596 Gal Malker - Lana ZagoracSlovenia (UNKNOWN) 
597 Pavel Rasskazov - Elena ZenfirovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
598 Matej Gajdosik - Barbora BudosovaSlovakia (General) 
 
IDSF Open Senioren I / Senior I Standard (20.11.2010)
401 Harald Ebner - Marlies AignerAustria (General) 
402 Giuseppe Trappolini - Roberta AlessiItaly (UNKNOWN) 
403 Wolfgang Bandel - Christine BandelAustria (General) 
404 Evgeny Olkov - Marina BelyaevaRussian Federation (General) 
405 Andrey Kukk - Anna BerezinaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
406 Thomas Bertl - Gerlinde BertlAustria (General) 
407 Pascal Bey - Mercedes BeyFrance (UNKNOWN) 
408 Gerald Blaschke - Doris BlaschkeAustria (General) 
409 Heinz Boehm - Manuela BoehmAustria (General) 
410 Erich Boenisch - Christiana BoenischAustria (General) 
411 Christian Bono - Elena BonoItaly (General) 
412 Gilles Bourguet - Sandrine BourguetFrance (General) 
413 Thomas Busta - Manuela BustaGermany (General) 
414 Roberto Danero - Eleonora CiceroItaly (General) 
415 Rono Alam - Ursula Cordin (UNKNOWN) 
416*Fabio Schina - Natascia CristiniItaly (UNKNOWN) 
417 Massimo Lesti - Francesca DigiacomantonioItaly (UNKNOWN) 
418 Roberto Pastorelli - Valeria DurazziItaly (UNKNOWN) 
419 Ekkehard Class - Gudrun EngertAustria (General) 
420 Daniel Eichler - Sona FikejsovaCzech Republic (General) 
421 Gerhard Pfuender - Jasmin FlorGermany (UNKNOWN) 
422 Emil Gajda - Dorota GajdaPoland (General) 
423 Roland Holub - Eleonore Gerl (UNKNOWN) 
424 Oliver Geulen - Tanja GeulenGermany (UNKNOWN) 
425 Luigi Scalabrino - Samuela GiambroneItaly (General) 
426 Holger Grueneberg - Claudia GruenebergGermany (UNKNOWN) 
427 Hendrik Hahne - Sandra HahneAustria (UNKNOWN) 
428 Axel Mischewski - Susan HortmannGermany (UNKNOWN) 
429 Mikhail Syrytski - Sviatlana Hryhartsevich Russian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
430 Andrey Ivanov - Anna IvanovaMontenegro (General) 
431 Thorsten Strauss - Sabine JacobGermany (General) 
432 Norbert Jaeger - Christine Jaeger-EberhardtGermany (UNKNOWN) 
433 Dietmar Jungmann - Susanne JungmannGermany (General) 
434 Ernst Heger - Michaela-Elisabeth KainzAustria (General) 
435 Gert Faustmann - Alexandra KleyGermany (General) 
436 Valerii Klochkovych - Viktoriia KlochkovychUkraine (General) 
437 Holger Comtesse - Gitta KraushaarGermany (UNKNOWN) 
438*Tassilo Lax - Sabine LaxGermany (Professional) 
439 Samuel Tam - Angela LeeCanada (UNKNOWN) 
440 Gerhard Sztasek - Karin LepedatAustria (General) 
441 David Hodge - Martina Lochner-HodgeGermany (General) 
442 Ivo Simacek - Leona MacasovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
443 Konstantin Maletz - Corina MaletzGermany (General) 
444 Andreas Malik - Christine MalikGermany (General) 
445 Anton Marcek - Jana MarcekovaSlovakia (General) 
446*Stefano Bernardini - Stefania MartelliniItaly (General) 
447 Vittorio Bramati - Silvia MartorelliItaly (General) 
448 Luciano Testi - Valeria MassarottiItaly (UNKNOWN) 
449 Florian Meyer - Anja MeyerGermany (General) 
450 Gaetano Ricciardelli - Lea MirandaItaly (General) 
451 Agostino Proietto - Tiziana MoriciItaly (UNKNOWN) 
452 Martial Nadeau - Laurence NadeauFrance (UNKNOWN) 
453 Vladimir Shcherbakov - Natalya OvcharenkoRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
454*Petr Palat - Hana PalatovaCzech Republic (General) 
455 Peter Pfeiffer - Miriam PfeifferGermany (General) 
456 Alberto Belometti - Barbara PiniItaly (General) 
457 Jiri Plsek - Jana PlskovaCzech Republic (General) 
458 Zdenek Pribyl - Lenka PribylovaCzech Republic (General) 
459 Alan Sivieri - Monica RainieriItaly (UNKNOWN) 
460 Andrea Rigon - Barbara RemondiniItaly (General) 
461*Pierre Payen - Isabelle ReyjalFrance (UNKNOWN) 
462 Uwe Richter - Katja RichterGermany (UNKNOWN) 
463 Erich Rieder - Monika RiederAustria (General) 
464 Michele Mascia - Ilenia SantoroItaly (UNKNOWN) 
465 Juergen Harrer - Elke SchacherlAustria (General) 
466 Michael Schuetz - Petra SchuetzAustria (General) 
467*Andrea Becherelli - Alessia ScuderiItaly (General) 
468 Christian Jordan - Sonja Sigmund-JordanAustria (General) 
469 Alexandr Vanchugin - Oxana SkripnikRussian Federation (General) 
470 Rudolf Steinauer - Sonja SteinauerAustria (General) 
471 Thomas Stix - Isabella StixAustria (General) 
472 Thomas Taeuber - Monika StollAustria (General) 
473 Olli-Pekka Vanhala - Tiina TarvonenFinland (General) 
474 Augusto Gandolfi - Elena TentoriItaly (General) 
475 Werner Kraus - Elisabeth UhrmacherAustria (General) 
476 Pierre Legault - Lyne VilleneuveCanada (UNKNOWN) 
477 Ulrich Scherb - Petra WalliserAustria (General) 
478 Juerg Schoeni - Anita WegmuellerSwitzerland (UNKNOWN) 
479 Andreas Lagler - Barbara Wodak (UNKNOWN) 
480 Manfred Nell - Alexandra WuerzbauerGermany (General) 
481 Fabian Lohauss - Simone BraunschweigGermany (UNKNOWN) 
482 Albert Rommel - Andrea RommelGermany (General) 
 
2010 IDSF World DanceSport Championship Ten Dance
1 Azar Ashrafov - Olga TovstashevaAzerbaijan (UNKNOWN) 
2 Sigurdur Mar Atlason - Sara Ros JakobsdottirIceland (General) 
3 Anton Belyayev - Antoaneta PopovaCanada (General) 
4 Bjoern Bitsch - Ashli WilliamsonDenmark (UNKNOWN) 
5 Pedro Borralho - Tatiana SantosPortugal (UNKNOWN) 
6 Marco Cuocci - Nadiya DyatlovaItaly (UNKNOWN) 
7 Martin Dvorak - Zuzana SilhanovaCzech Republic (Professional) 
8 Adrian Esperon - Patricia MartinezSpain (General) 
9 Yvo Eussen - Elisabeth NovotnySweden (UNKNOWN) 
10 Steeve Gaudet - Laure ColmardFrance (UNKNOWN) 
11 Igal Ginzburg - Sonia SavostianovIsrael (UNKNOWN) 
12 Matiss Grasmanis - Jelena TaranaLatvia (UNKNOWN) 
13 Timur Imametdinov - Ekaterina NikolaevaRussian Federation (General) 
14 Artsiom Kazyra - Anastasia VeslovaBelarus (UNKNOWN) 
15 Ivan Knezevic - Milena ZogovicSerbia (General) 
16 Yumiya Kubota - Rara KubotaJapan (General) 
17 Csaba Laszlo - Anna MikesHungary (UNKNOWN) 
18 Andres Liiv - Kristin VahaEstonia (General) 
19 Adam Lu - Angela YangChinese Taipei (UNKNOWN) 
20 Valentin Lusin - Renata BusheevaGermany (General) 
21 Volodymyr Lyatov - Veronika MyshkoUkraine (General) 
22 Davy Maex - Bianca JakersBelgium (UNKNOWN) 
23 Petr Matlashov - Darya LyakhmanovaKazakhstan (UNKNOWN) 
24 Jorgen Nilsen - Hanne-Marie AkselsenNorway (UNKNOWN) 
25 Valerijus Osadcenko - Olga OsadcenkoLithuania (UNKNOWN) 
26 Pasha Pashkov - Daniella KaragachUSA (UNKNOWN) 
27 Piotr Purchala - Marika OstrowskaPoland (UNKNOWN) 
28 Justin Sharrock - Amy WestbrookAustralia (UNKNOWN) 
29 Vladimir Slon - Bianka Zubrowska (UNKNOWN) 
30 Stanimir Stoyanov - Polina KimovaBulgaria (General) 
31 Tomas Uvacek - Martina ReiterovaSlovakia (General) 
32 Jaak Vainomaa - Taina SavikurkiFinland (General) 
33 Istvan Varga - Gabriela PilicCroatia (General) 
34 Miha Vodicar - Nadiya BychkovaSlovenia (UNKNOWN) 
35 Stanislav Wakeham - Laura NolanIreland (UNKNOWN) 
36 Ramon Zedan - Catalina FilipRomania (UNKNOWN) 
37 Frank Zegels - Danique ZegelsNetherlands (UNKNOWN) 
 
IDSF Professional Division Open Standard
851 David Carrillo - Laia BenetSpain (UNKNOWN) 
852 Angelo Madonia - Alessia BettiItaly (UNKNOWN) 
853 Marco Chieregato - Carla BordignonItaly (UNKNOWN) 
854 Felix Schaefer - Nina CiechowskiGermany (UNKNOWN) 
855 Salvatore Caruso - Concetta CultreraItaly (UNKNOWN) 
856 Nicola Vastola - Giada Di NunzioItaly (UNKNOWN) 
857 Wiktor Kiszka - Margaret GarlickaPoland (UNKNOWN) 
858 Daniel Curto Martin - Monica Guirao BanqueSpain (UNKNOWN) 
859 Pawel Szajda - Karina HoffmannPoland (UNKNOWN) 
860 Alexey Troshin - Ekaterina KirillovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
861 Jacek Fidurski - Malgorzta Kotlicka-FidurskaPoland (UNKNOWN) 
862 Francesco Decandia - Sabrina LaconiItaly (UNKNOWN) 
863 Lev Sidelnikov - Elena LavetskayaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
864 Alexandr Litvinov - Natalia LitvinovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
865 Domenico Stellacci - Stefania MaffeiItaly (UNKNOWN) 
866 Lorand Ilyes - Carmen Maries-VaidaRomania (UNKNOWN) 
867 Domenico Marcheggiani - Gioia MarinelliItaly (UNKNOWN) 
868 Isaac Rovira - Desiree MartinSpain (UNKNOWN) 
869 Marco Festa - Samantha NoscheseItaly (UNKNOWN) 
870 Livio Palmirotta - Valentina PalcaniItaly (UNKNOWN) 
871 Sergey Parakhin - Valentina ParakhinaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
872 Giuseppe Magnelli - Francesca PietramaleItaly (UNKNOWN) 
873 Paolo Bosco - Silvia PittonItaly (UNKNOWN) 
874 Antonio Gentile - Uliana QuarantaItaly (UNKNOWN) 
875 Marco Lustri - Alessia RadicchioItaly (UNKNOWN) 
876 Festa Marco - Noschese SamanthaItaly (UNKNOWN) 
877 Roman Goncharov - Maria SekistovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
878 Mauro Favaro - Angelina ShabulinaItaly (Professional) 
879 Valerio Colantoni - Yulia SpesivtsevaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
880 Maurizio Circelli - Carolina TassiItaly (UNKNOWN) 
881 Nicola Pascon - Anna TondelloItaly (UNKNOWN) 
882 Alexey Seredin - Yulia VoronovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
883 Luca Bussoletti - Tjasa VulicSlovenia (UNKNOWN) 
884 Piotr Wlodarczyk - Marta WachPoland (UNKNOWN) 
885 Francesco Cuocci - Crisitiana CinosiItaly (UNKNOWN) 
 
AOC Junioren / Junior II Standard
651 Anton Lam-Viri - Ulyana MaksimkinaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
652 Denis Samarov - Anastasia AbramenkovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
653 Vladyslav Kvasnitsya - Mariya AndreyukUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
654 Matthias Fencak - Karolina BajajovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
655 Henrich Gibala - Laura BelicovaSlovakia (General) 
656 Ignat Zaripov - Valeriya BelozerovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
657 Artem Sidorkov - Anastasiya BerdinaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
658 Dumitru Cernei - Marinela BezerMoldova, Republic of (UNKNOWN) 
659 Rares Leschian - Sena BirgeanRomania (UNKNOWN) 
660 Oleksandr Volkov - Alina BratchykovaUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
661 Michael Urbasek - Tereza BruckovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
662 Rene Skalsky - Kamila BuresovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
663 Cosmin Vasile - Mara CaslariuRomania (UNKNOWN) 
664 Vadim Maslov - Yana CherepanovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
665 Ziga Tantegel - Nusa CrnkoSlovenia (UNKNOWN) 
666 Aleksa Matovic - Ana DedovicSerbia (UNKNOWN) 
667 Michele Albigese - Naja DolencSlovenia (UNKNOWN) 
668 Vadims Kuznecovs - Albina DzalagonijaLatvia (UNKNOWN) 
669 Hans Burger - Sabine EichlerGermany (UNKNOWN) 
670 Daniel Shapilov - Jessica EisenkreinGermany (UNKNOWN) 
671 Egor Bukreev - Elizaveta EreklintsevaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
672 Juraj Matisek - Zuzana FaskovaSlovakia (General) 
673 Kristian Petras - Ivana FaybikovaSlovakia (UNKNOWN) 
674 Dominik Fus - Andrea FeherAustria (General) 
675 Vitaliy Komar - Liliia FilatovaUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
676 Michal Kotas - Eliska FischerovaCzech Republic (General) 
677 Nikita Kondratev - Maria GalkinaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
678 Sebastian Wartner - Anna GruellAustria (UNKNOWN) 
679 Yaroslav Brovarskyy - Elyzaveta GyzhkoUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
680 Tommaso Pastorelli - Elena IazzettaItaly (UNKNOWN) 
681 Alexey Ermilov - Anna IlinaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
682 Mihai-Vlad Paraschiv - Diandra IllesRomania (UNKNOWN) 
683 Zurab Turava - Daria IspodkinaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
684 Stepan Prochazka - Anne JagerovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
685 Tin Sanjkovic - Karla KecaCroatia (UNKNOWN) 
686 Marcel Vodenik - Giovanna-Gabriela KlaricSlovenia (UNKNOWN) 
687 Lior Belenky - Tal KoganIsrael (UNKNOWN) 
688 Nikita Kadnikov - Alexandra KoldanRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
689 Ranno Aigro - Greta KorjuEstonia (UNKNOWN) 
690 Arthur Ankerstein - Vivien KreiterGermany (General) 
691 Fabio Landolfi - Angela LandolfiSwitzerland (General) 
692 Raffael Mattiello - Flavia LandolfiSwitzerland (UNKNOWN) 
693 Artem Martynov - Polina LisechkoRussian Federation (General) 
694 Faliboga Raul - Butea LoredanaRomania (General) 
695 Kirill Medyanov - Eliza LozhnikovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
696 Kirill Kepper - Antonina MaksimovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
697 Roman Redziuk - Valeriya MalenkoUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
698 Lyubomir Yakimov - Valentina MarkovaBulgaria (UNKNOWN) 
699 Marko Micic - Marija MartinovicSerbia (UNKNOWN) 
700 Evgeny Nikitin - Anastasiya MilutinaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
701 Oleksandr Iorgov - Marina MityevaUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
702 Nikita Pavlov - Dariia PalyeyRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
703 Volodymyr Bartyenyev - Khrystyna PanenkoUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
704 Dominykas Granskas - Kotryna PetrosiuteLithuania (General) 
705 Dinu Lung - Larisa PopRomania (UNKNOWN) 
706 Tomas Foti - Anna Maria ProkopovicovaSlovakia (UNKNOWN) 
707 Branislav Soltys - Emilia ScherfelovaSlovakia (General) 
708 Vladimir Timofeev - Vasilisa ShirobokovaRussian Federation (General) 
709 Yury Lioli - Daria ShishkinaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
710 Jiri Gross - Tereza SimackovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
711 Kewin Espenszyt - Ola SiwekPoland (UNKNOWN) 
712 Oskars Karklins - Zaklina SolaLatvia (UNKNOWN) 
713 Oleksandr Panchuk - Yuliya SorokataUkraine (General) 
714 Stefan Nedelcu - Yasmine StuparuRomania (UNKNOWN) 
715 Markus Sommerbauer - Anja SturmannAustria (General) 
716 Kirils Rasimjonoks - Jekaterina SuharevaLatvia (UNKNOWN) 
717 Florin Vlad - Christa Elisa TatarRomania (UNKNOWN) 
718 Artem Kuklin - Kateryna TkachenkoUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
719 Orest Turkevych - Andriana TurkevychUkraine (General) 
720 Nikola Kozulic - Sara TvarogCroatia (UNKNOWN) 
721 Vadim Lehmann - Mariia VakhninaGermany (UNKNOWN) 
723 Vladyslav Salnikov - Darya VerbezkayaUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
724 Linus Foged - Ami Sue WilliamsonDenmark (UNKNOWN) 
725 Sergey Rozhkov - Marina ZakharovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
726 Pitt-Alexander Wibawa - Zhaniya ZharmenovaSwitzerland (UNKNOWN) 
727 Daniel Fundarek - Karolina VasilcakovaSlovakia (UNKNOWN) 
728 Roman Schumichin - Maria MaksinaGermany (UNKNOWN) 
729 Roman Schumichin - Marija MaksinaGermany (UNKNOWN) 
730 Deivydas Simaska - Goda SiugzdinyteLithuania (UNKNOWN) 
731 Dominik Vodicka - Jaroslava SklenarovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
 
AOC Schüler I + II / Juveniles I + II Standard (21.11.2010)
551 Mykyta Skakodub - Olga AdamovaUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
552 Iliya Dobrev - Adriana AngelovaBulgaria (General) 
553 Nikita Ermakov - Ekaterina AvramenkoRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
554 Dmitry Lelyukhin - Anastasia BakanovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
555 German Zernov - Anastasia BelyakovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
556 Oleksandr Virsta - Kateryna BodnaryukUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
557 Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Vitalina BuninaRussian Federation (General) 
558 Georg Kiryakov - Hristiana BurgazlievaBulgaria (General) 
559 Sebastian Zicoane - Anca CoposRomania (UNKNOWN) 
560 Uros Lazic - Sara CvetkovicSlovenia (UNKNOWN) 
562 Maksym Goryachok - Inna GevalUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
563 Yevgen Dyachenko - Valeriya GrabilinaUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
564 Richard Vasvari - Ramina HaiduRomania (UNKNOWN) 
565 Michael Dreiling - Kimberly KoparanovaGermany (UNKNOWN) 
566 Artur Moroz - Elizabeth KruglikovaUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
567 Daniyil Tymoshenko - Nataliya LelyukUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
568 Igor Kolotov - Ekaterina LogachevaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
569 Dmitry Malakhov - Varvara MalakhovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
570 Rodion Bokov - Mariya MarkinaCyprus (UNKNOWN) 
571 Metodi Milanov - Sasha MilanovaBulgaria (UNKNOWN) 
572 Alexey Kapusta - Maria PavlovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
573 Evgeny Shuliak - Elizaveta PolyanskayaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
574 Olinichenko Nikita - Elizaveta PustornakovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
575 Vladislav Stytsyuk - Daria SmolnikovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
576 Bogdan Kazaryan - Natasha SorokataUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
577 Laviniu Gradea - Maria StanciuRomania (UNKNOWN) 
578 David Dugas - Miriam FundarkovaSlovakia (UNKNOWN) 
579 Dmitrijs Gruzdevs - Aleksandra IvanovaLatvia (UNKNOWN) 
 
IDSF International Open Standard
1 Viktor Burchuladze - Valeriya AgikyanRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
2 Aleksandr Samosyuk - Sofya Aksenchik Belarus (UNKNOWN) 
3 Sebastian Lucke - Ingrid AltmannGermany (UNKNOWN) 
4 Atanas Malamov - Gabriela AngelovaBulgaria (UNKNOWN) 
5 Daniil Varlamov - Margarita AngudovichRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
6 Kirill Pavlov - Anna ArgunRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
7 Alexey Rubtsov - Jasmina ArkoSlovenia (General) 
8 Maxim Blinov - Maria AstafyevaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
9 Matthias Zima - Christine Ausserhuber (UNKNOWN) 
10 Jesper Rechendorff Pedersen - Marie Louise BangDenmark (UNKNOWN) 
11 Andreas Pohl - Elisabeth BeckAustria (General) 
12 Egor Bezukladnikov - Natalya BelousovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
13 Peter Kuklis - Monika BenkovaSlovakia (UNKNOWN) 
14 Mauro Di Stefano - Noemi BiamonteItaly (General) 
15 David Schavel - Barbara BilkovicovaSlovakia (UNKNOWN) 
16 Michal Mladek - Lubomira BlidarovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
17 Alen Lesjak - Tara BohakSlovenia (UNKNOWN) 
18 Michael Boltz - Veronika BoltzAustria (General) 
19 Janis Danovskis - Ance BulavaLatvia (UNKNOWN) 
20 Daniele Coraggio - Annalisa BuonoItaly (UNKNOWN) 
21 Bjoern Biermann - Jennifer BustaGermany (UNKNOWN) 
22 Mathieu Prouille - Aurore ByaertFrance (UNKNOWN) 
23 Marco Venegoni - Elena CadeiItaly (UNKNOWN) 
24*Simone Carabellese - Lucia CafagnaItaly (General) 
25 Daniele Ruscito - Nicole CartigianoItaly (General) 
26 Augustas Gostautas - Agne CimermonaiteLithuania (UNKNOWN) 
27 Steeve Gaudet - Laure ColmardFrance (UNKNOWN) 
28 Ion Postolachi - Ioana DamsaRomania (UNKNOWN) 
29 Ivan Iacobbe - Elisa Del FabbroItaly (UNKNOWN) 
30 Nikolaus Salzer - Barbara DeyerlAustria (General) 
31 Lorenzo Appicciutoli - Ilaria Di LorenzoItaly (UNKNOWN) 
32 Hristo Grachki - Vesela DimovaBulgaria (UNKNOWN) 
33 Lubomir Mick - Adriana DindofferovaSlovakia (General) 
34 Valts Liepnieks - Daniela DiureLatvia (UNKNOWN) 
35 Pavel Miryasov - Irina DobryakovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
36 Mark Stalder - Julia DreierSwitzerland (General) 
37 Christopher Dvorak - Catharina Dvorak (UNKNOWN) 
38 Robin Juppa - Denisa DvorakovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
39 Conrad Engelmayer - Pia Engelmayer (UNKNOWN) 
40 Dumitru Doga - Sarah ErtmerGermany (General) 
41 Jozsef Szepesi - Bettina FarkasHungary (UNKNOWN) 
42 Marcin Kalitowski - Katarzyna FlorczukPoland (UNKNOWN) 
43 Jacopo Casotto - Francesca GambalongaItaly (UNKNOWN) 
44 Vladislav Korotchenko - Olga GandembulRussian Federation (General) 
45 Alexander Gadenne - Sylvia GesslerGermany (UNKNOWN) 
46 Andrey Sergunin - Alina GlazkovaRussian Federation (General) 
47*Alexey Glukhov - Anastasia GlazunovaRussian Federation (General) 
48*Daniil Ulanov - Irina GogoladzeRussian Federation (General) 
49 Vaidotas Lacitis - Veronika GolodnevaLithuania (General) 
50 Ivan Dubinin - Anastasiya GrybanUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
51 Volodymyr Briukhovetskyi - Anastaaiia GrynovaUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
52 Ivan Kazakevich - Jurga GustaiteLithuania (UNKNOWN) 
53 Valeriy Malikov - Vusala HasanovaAzerbaijan (UNKNOWN) 
54 Markus Hirvonen - Mariia HirvonenFinland (General) 
55 Martin Dolak - Adela HlavataCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
56 Alexander Wonisch - Anja Hoefler (UNKNOWN) 
57 Calin Rusnac - Andreea-Maria HogeaRomania (UNKNOWN) 
58 Christoph Santner - Maria Jahn (UNKNOWN) 
59 Davy Maex - Bianca JakersBelgium (UNKNOWN) 
60 Marts Punins - Dana JakobsoneLatvia (UNKNOWN) 
61 Roman Vseticka - Martina JaloveckaCzech Republic (General) 
62 Jiri Zejda - Katerina JancovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
63 Jiri Sabik - Lucie JarolimkovaCzech Republic (General) 
64 Marjan Bilonic - Paula JericevicCroatia (UNKNOWN) 
65 Tomas Jirsik - Martina JezkovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
66 David Palkovic - Jovana JokaSerbia (UNKNOWN) 
67 Gabrielius Sasnauskas - Aine JuzenaiteLithuania (General) 
68 Andrey Kitsun - Ekaterina KaluginaGermany (UNKNOWN) 
69 Pasha Pashkov - Daniella KaragachUSA (UNKNOWN) 
70 Sebastian Triebel - Michaela KemnitzerGermany (UNKNOWN) 
71 Mykola Gryban - Kateryna KhudyakovaUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
72 Denis Krasikov - Ekaterina KimRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
73 Stanimir Stoyanov - Polina KimovaBulgaria (General) 
74 Philipp Hanus - Siri KirchmannGermany (Professional) 
75*Ivan Novikov - Margarita KlimenkoRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
76 Yevgeniy Plokhikh - Alyona KlyuchnikovaKazakhstan (UNKNOWN) 
77 Jiri Koci - Dominika KocovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
78*Benedetto Ferruggia - Claudia KoehlerGermany (Professional) 
79*Sergey Konovaltsev - Olga KonovaltsevaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
80 Steffen Zoglauer - Sandra KoperskiGermany (UNKNOWN) 
81 Daniel Buhala - Anna KorbuttSwitzerland (UNKNOWN) 
82 Toni Cavala - Lucija KorenCroatia (UNKNOWN) 
83*Matej Kralj - Spela KraljSlovenia (UNKNOWN) 
84 Gerald Kranewitter - Katrin KranewitterAustria (General) 
85 Martin Bosak - Kamila KratochvilovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
86 Markus Hackl - Stefanie KrauszAustria (General) 
87 Yumiya Kubota - Rara KubotaJapan (General) 
88 Philipp Lugmayr - Gisela KubouschekAustria (General) 
89 Christian Freisens - Jacqueline KusserowGermany (UNKNOWN) 
90 Alessandro Zannier - Giada LazzaroniItaly (UNKNOWN) 
91 Paul Lorenz - Ekaterina LeonovaGermany (General) 
92 Vytautas Dudenas - Laura LiudziuteLithuania (UNKNOWN) 
93 Francesco Andreani - Francesca LongariniItaly (General) 
94 Evgeny Vinokurov - Christina LuftGermany (General) 
95 Petr Matlashov - Darya LyakhmanovaKazakhstan (UNKNOWN) 
96 David Manukyan - Karolina MaevskayaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
97 Igor Gutsan - Diana MaidanikMoldova, Republic of (UNKNOWN) 
98 Martin Janicek - Livia MelnikovaSlovakia (UNKNOWN) 
99 Vadim Garbuzov - Kathrin MenzingerAustria (Professional) 
100*Vadim Shurin - Anastasia MeshkovaRussian Federation (General) 
101 Piotrek Paszewski - Weronika MierzwaPoland (UNKNOWN) 
102 Thomas Muellner - Marianne Mihola (UNKNOWN) 
103 Nikita Moisejenko - Ieva MiklasevskajaLithuania (UNKNOWN) 
104 Marco Camarlinghi - Martina MinasiItaly (UNKNOWN) 
105 Enrico Agovino - Lina MirabellaItaly (UNKNOWN) 
106 Alessandro Della Barbara - Martina MorasItaly (UNKNOWN) 
107 Vitezslav Razek - Kristyna MuckovaCzech Republic (General) 
108 Patrik Majcen - Emina MusanovicCroatia (UNKNOWN) 
109 Victor Presnetsov - Vera NamRussian Federation (Professional) 
110 Jiri Liska - Mirka NavratilovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
111 Luka Vodlan - Anamarija NovakSlovenia (UNKNOWN) 
112 Evgeny Barskiy - Valeria OlexiukRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
113 Piotr Purchala - Marika OstrowskaPoland (UNKNOWN) 
114 Denis Molkov - Natalya OsykoRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
115*Francesco Galuppo - Debora PaciniItaly (General) 
116 Alexander Novac - Pavel BiancaRomania (UNKNOWN) 
117 Roman Mikin - Polina PerovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
118 Anton Belyayev - Antoaneta PopovaCanada (General) 
119 Korovin Viacheslav - Maria PotemkinaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
120 Jan Kohout - Johanka PruzincovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
121 Roland Tines - Heidrun PuskasGermany (UNKNOWN) 
122 Manfred Jaritz - Gitti PusterAustria (UNKNOWN) 
123 Ronald Pux - Sabine PuxAustria (General) 
124 Matthew Potter - Victoria RafeinerAustralia (UNKNOWN) 
125 Jakub Skopal - Zuzana RechovaCzech Republic (General) 
126 Tomas Uvacek - Martina ReiterovaSlovakia (General) 
127 Vladimir Hamza - Mercedes RepkaSlovakia (UNKNOWN) 
128 Oleg Zemlyakov - Iva RiederovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
129 Pavel Mares - Michaela RocejdlovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
130 Andrea Donofrio - Olga RomanenkoItaly (UNKNOWN) 
131 Evgeny Moshenin - Nadezda RukhlovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
132 Patrik Surab - Martina RusnakovaSlovakia (UNKNOWN) 
133 Rares Soponar - Alice RusznyakRomania (General) 
134 Ilya Chubanov - Anastasia RybalkoRussian Federation (General) 
135 Alexandr Koshkin - Alexandra RyginaRussian Federation (General) 
136 David Bonecker - Lena Sabisch (UNKNOWN) 
137 Alexander Muretov - Ilyana SakalRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
138 Martin Pechanda - Tereza SamalovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
139 Igal Ginzburg - Sonia SavostianovIsrael (UNKNOWN) 
140 Markus Mueller - Anna-Katharina Schramke (UNKNOWN) 
141 Anatoliy Novoselov - Tasja SchulzGermany (General) 
142 Maximilian Kopt - Daniela SeiringerAustria (General) 
143 Mathias Kehlet - Valeriya SemochkinaDenmark (UNKNOWN) 
144*Nikolay Darin - Natalia SeredinaMoldova, Republic of (General) 
145 Fabio Dannunzio - Serena SerraItaly (UNKNOWN) 
146 David Moretti - Francesca SfasciaItaly (UNKNOWN) 
147 Mantas Bruder - Anastasia ShamisGermany (General) 
148 Vladimir Shelomitskiy - Olga ShelomitskayaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
149 Martin Lazik - Dana SilesovaSlovakia (UNKNOWN) 
150*Martin Dvorak - Zuzana SilhanovaCzech Republic (Professional) 
151 Earle Williamson - Sandra SorensenDenmark (UNKNOWN) 
152 Evgeny Nikitin - Dana SpitsynaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
153 Zbynek Deyl - Michaela SramkovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
154 Eduard Thamm - Nadia SteinerAustria (UNKNOWN) 
155 Paul Huettinger - Sandra Stoeckl (UNKNOWN) 
156 Anton Besedin - Ekaterina StrelkovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
157 Vincenzo Petrillo - Amelie SvobodovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
158 Andrey Filippov - Anastasia TarlykovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
159 Tomas Jelinek - Simona TejcovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
160 Lukas Spisak - Eva TibenskaSlovakia (General) 
161 Yury Druznikov - Maria TikhonovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
162 Calin Panainte - Tatiana TimusRomania (UNKNOWN) 
163 Mikhail Grebenyuk - Ekaterina TokarevaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
164 Mario Cicala - Bianca TonizzoAustralia (General) 
165 Azar Ashrafov - Olga TovstashevaAzerbaijan (UNKNOWN) 
166 Mario Unger - Andrea UngerAustria (General) 
167 Andres Liiv - Kristin VahaEstonia (General) 
168 Christian Wermuth - Pernille VikkelsoeeDenmark (UNKNOWN) 
169 Ronalds Abols - Santa VitenbergaLatvia (UNKNOWN) 
170 Stefan Froehlich - Sylvia VoglerAustria (UNKNOWN) 
171 Ondrej Bartak - Zdenka VojtikovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
172 Artem Vinogradov - Alina VorobyevaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
173 Alan Walme - Valentina WalmeCroatia (UNKNOWN) 
174 Felix Teufert - Anne WeberGermany (UNKNOWN) 
175 Andreas Lagler - Barbara Wodak (UNKNOWN) 
176*Salvatore Todaro - Violeta YanevaBulgaria (Professional) 
177 Adam Lu - Angela YangChinese Taipei (UNKNOWN) 
178 Lukas Markevicius - Viktorija ZaicenkoLithuania (UNKNOWN) 
179 Daniele Tilli - Federica ZanottiItaly (UNKNOWN) 
180 Christian Sachtschal - Anja ZellermayrGermany (General) 
181 Gerds Ivuskans - Beate Katrina ZeltinaLatvia (UNKNOWN) 
182 Jan Baca - Monika ZemanovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
183 Alexander Klimkin - Tatiana ZhilkinaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
184 Denis Forster - Irena ZizkovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
185 Ivan Knezevic - Milena ZogovicSerbia (General) 
186 Vladimir Slon - Bianka Zubrowska (UNKNOWN) 
187 Jacek Jeschke - Hanna ZudziewiczPoland (UNKNOWN) 
188 Evaldas Sodeika - Ieva ZukauskaiteLithuania (General) 
189 Sigurdur Mar Atlason - Sara Ros JakobsdottirIceland (General) 
190 Andrea Bencivenga - Daniela RossettiItaly (UNKNOWN) 
191 Marco Bevilacqua - Antonella DecarolisItaly (UNKNOWN) 
192 Pasquale Farina - Sofie KoborgDenmark (General) 
193 Nikita Goncharov - Alina MuschalikGermany (UNKNOWN) 
194 Eduard Grohman - Klaudia StefunkovaSlovakia (UNKNOWN) 
195 Massimiliano Mura - Anna Maria MoskaliovaItaly (UNKNOWN) 
196 Francesco Pasqua - Ylenia Dalla BonaItaly (UNKNOWN) 
197 Thomas Sedminek - Katarina Komorova (UNKNOWN) 
198 Yury Soldatov - Ekaterina IsakovichRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
199 Salvatore Vitacca - Stefania VitaccaItaly (General) 
 
AOC Junioren I Latein / Junior I Latin
351 Nikolas Novak - Klara AdamovaCzech Republic (General) 
352 Adam Hathazi - Barbara AndorHungary (UNKNOWN) 
353 Ardeiu Fabian - Manea Andreea RalucaRomania (UNKNOWN) 
354 Andrey Apraksin - Milena BarabanovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
355 Andrei Bires - Anne Bezusenco Romania (UNKNOWN) 
356 Karolis Drungilas - Eva BorovikLithuania (UNKNOWN) 
357 Nazariy Deba - Marta BuzhenykUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
358 Svyatoslav Anchukov - Anna DmitrienkoRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
359 Tihomir Tilev - Silvia DoktorovaBulgaria (UNKNOWN) 
360 Nejc Fir - Ana EkartSlovenia (General) 
361 Dominik Fus - Andrea FeherAustria (General) 
362 Gleb Batsmanov - Kristina GarifullinaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
363 Aleksandr Markin - Kristina GodunovaCyprus (UNKNOWN) 
364 Konstantin Ferroni - Anna GolubevaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
365 Yaroslav Brovarskyy - Elyzaveta GyzhkoUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
366 Filip Hudlicky - Dita HalirovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
367 Dan Sramek - Barbora HorakovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
368 Jakub Chudik - Sophia ImbondoSlovakia (UNKNOWN) 
369 Vladislav Kolesnikov - Anna IsakovichRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
370 Everts Gulbis - Elina KalvaneLatvia (UNKNOWN) 
371 Viktor Boichuk - Yana KinashchukUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
372 Karolis Petrosius - Marija KozhuharLithuania (UNKNOWN) 
373 Vadim Semenko - Viktoriia KozlanUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
374 Anton Miryasov - Sofya Krupina Russian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
375 Adam Siroky - Andrea LinhartovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
376 Faliboga Raul - Butea LoredanaRomania (General) 
377 Sorin Neagu - Ioana LupeanuRomania (UNKNOWN) 
378 Felix Buchner - Catharina Manhart (UNKNOWN) 
379 Alexandr Gladkov - Liudmila MayorovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
380 Jure Bergant - Ana MesecSlovenia (General) 
381 Roberts Gints Berzins - Megija Dana MoriteLatvia (UNKNOWN) 
382 Pavel Dranchuk - Olena NazarchukUkraine (General) 
383 Ilya Gavryukhin - Darya NelinaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
384 Dominik Jasiczek - Katrin Neusiedler (UNKNOWN) 
385 Ivan Efimov - Julia ParkhomenkoRussian Federation (General) 
386 Maksym Kravchenko - Kateryna PetrovaUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
387 Oliver Pupavac - Sarah PlutzarAustria (General) 
388 Daniil Bykov - Arina PopovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
389 Jozsef Wicha - Reka PurdaHungary (UNKNOWN) 
390 Stanislav Temerivskyy - Anastasiya SayniukUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
391 Andris Klievens - Santa SauereLatvia (General) 
392 Velentyn Chernej - Alina SratijchukUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
393 Aljaz Gracner - Nika StefanicSlovenia (UNKNOWN) 
394 Aidens Zalans - Beate Anne StrautaLatvia (UNKNOWN) 
395 Dmitry Polkovnikov - Ekaterina TerekhnovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
396 Artem Kuklin - Kateryna TkachenkoUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
397 Igor Gogichaev - Victoria TrishinaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
398 Oleksandr Novoselskyi - Olha UnhurianUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
399 Alexander Ryabtsev - Ekaterina VyalshinaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
400 Andrey Makarov - Ekaterin YakuninaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
401 Aleksandrs Korolko - Gunta Anda ZabrauskaLatvia (UNKNOWN) 
402 Gal Malker - Lana ZagoracSlovenia (UNKNOWN) 
403 Pavel Rasskazov - Elena ZenfirovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
404 Stefan Baul - Anelise- Christiana IsaincuRomania (UNKNOWN) 
 
AOC Wiener Walzer Konkurrenz / Viennese Waltz Championships
601 Carlos Netuschill - Sylvia Abrokat (UNKNOWN) 
602 Giulio Verardo - Vanda AdamiItaly (UNKNOWN) 
603 Rono Alam - Cornelia AlamAustria (UNKNOWN) 
604 Sebastian Aigner - Caroline AmsuessAustria (General) 
605***Atanas Malamov - Gabriela AngelovaBulgaria (UNKNOWN) 
606***Daniil Varlamov - Margarita AngudovichRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
607***Kirill Pavlov - Anna ArgunRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
608 Florian Libisch - Verena August (UNKNOWN) 
609***Matthias Zima - Christine Ausserhuber (UNKNOWN) 
610 Mantas Kirvelis - Svetlana AzarovaLithuania (General) 
611 Dejan Kotnik - Urska BalazicSlovenia (UNKNOWN) 
612 Wolfgang Bandel - Christine Bandel (UNKNOWN) 
613 Dieter Barth - Doris BarthGermany (UNKNOWN) 
614 Julius Schiffner - Kerstin Bauer (UNKNOWN) 
615***Andreas Pohl - Elisabeth BeckAustria (General) 
616 Henrich Gibala - Laura BelicovaSlovakia (General) 
617 Ignat Zaripov - Valeriya BelozerovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
618***Peter Kuklis - Monika BenkovaSlovakia (UNKNOWN) 
619 Thomas Bertl - Gerlinde BertlAustria (General) 
620***Alen Lesjak - Tara BohakSlovenia (UNKNOWN) 
621***Michael Boltz - Veronika BoltzAustria (General) 
622 Dietmar Brader - Andrea BraderAustria (General) 
623 Heinz Dapeci - Senta BrandstaetterAustria (UNKNOWN) 
624 Daniel Turcan - Helene Buchner (UNKNOWN) 
625 Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Vitalina BuninaRussian Federation (General) 
626 Danilo Campisi - Julia BurghardtAustria (Professional) 
627***Bjoern Biermann - Jennifer BustaGermany (UNKNOWN) 
628 Thomas Busta - Manuela BustaGermany (General) 
629 Helge Caesar - Isabel Caesar (UNKNOWN) 
630 Harald Castek - Birgit Castek (UNKNOWN) 
631 Denys Vlasov - Viktoriya ChernykhUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
632 Oleksandr Dobrovolskyy - Yuliya ChernyshUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
633 Marian Edlhaimb - Giulia Cihal (UNKNOWN) 
634 Sebastian Zicoane - Anca CoposRomania (UNKNOWN) 
635 Ziga Tantegel - Nusa CrnkoSlovenia (UNKNOWN) 
636 Giuseppe Cartigiano - Roberta De CarolisItaly (UNKNOWN) 
637 Sandro Urli - Dionisia De MartinItaly (UNKNOWN) 
638*****Ivan Iacobbe - Elisa Del FabbroItaly (UNKNOWN) 
639 Giorgio Bertoni - Renza Della RossaItaly (UNKNOWN) 
640 Werner Felkel - Susanne Demmer (UNKNOWN) 
641 Giorgio Rucli - Cristina DesarnoItaly (UNKNOWN) 
642 Giuseppe Longhitano - Daniela Di FantItaly (UNKNOWN) 
643 Adelchi Toppano - Romana Di RaimoItaly (UNKNOWN) 
644***Lubomir Mick - Adriana DindofferovaSlovakia (General) 
645***Pavel Miryasov - Irina DobryakovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
646 Niko Pfneissl - Maximiliane Dozler (UNKNOWN) 
647***Christopher Dvorak - Catharina Dvorak (UNKNOWN) 
648***Robin Juppa - Denisa DvorakovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
649***Conrad Engelmayer - Pia Engelmayer (UNKNOWN) 
650 Ekkehard Class - Gudrun EngertAustria (General) 
651 Egor Bukreev - Elizaveta EreklintsevaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
652 Oskar Hemmelmayr - Katharina ErlingerAustria (General) 
653 Roberto Nichele - Silvia FacchinItaly (UNKNOWN) 
654 Juraj Matisek - Zuzana FaskovaSlovakia (General) 
655 Kristian Petras - Ivana FaybikovaSlovakia (UNKNOWN) 
656 Dominik Fus - Andrea FeherAustria (General) 
657 Cesare Marini - Angelika Vera FeilItaly (General) 
658 Francesco Casarsa - Elisa FeruglioItaly (UNKNOWN) 
659 Gerhard Fichtinger - Heidrun FichtingerAustria (General) 
660 Peter Fidi - Beate Fidi (UNKNOWN) 
661 Daniel Eichler - Sona FikejsovaCzech Republic (General) 
662 Christoph Holczik - Bettina Finek (UNKNOWN) 
663 Manfred Flaschberger - Gabriele FlaschbergerAustria (UNKNOWN) 
664 Piero Brenelli - Carmen FogliatoItaly (UNKNOWN) 
665 Herbert Frana - Monika Frana (UNKNOWN) 
666 Florian Kessler - Stefanie Froemmel (UNKNOWN) 
667 Andreas Fuchs - Elisabeth Fuchs (UNKNOWN) 
668 Nikita Kondratev - Maria GalkinaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
669 Gleb Batsmanov - Kristina GarifullinaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
670 Andreas Gassner - Anita Gassner (UNKNOWN) 
671 Bostjan Lemez - Ana GerecnikSlovenia (General) 
672***Alexander Gadenne - Sylvia GesslerGermany (UNKNOWN) 
673 Giancarlo Paparella - Gioietta GhezziItaly (General) 
674 Karl Hadamovsky - Sonja Giersig (UNKNOWN) 
675 Otto Plhal - Ingrid Gindl (UNKNOWN) 
676***Andrey Sergunin - Alina GlazkovaRussian Federation (General) 
677 Florian Doerner - Angelika GodziszAustria (UNKNOWN) 
678 Erich Gorinschek - Monika GorinschekAustria (UNKNOWN) 
679 Yevgen Dyachenko - Valeriya GrabilinaUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
680 Axel Grabmeier - Renate Grabmeier-Huber (UNKNOWN) 
681 Thomas Pail - Ines Griesser (UNKNOWN) 
682*****Artem Bronnikov - Daria GrishkoRussian Federation (General) 
683 Franz Pranckl - Britta Gruber (UNKNOWN) 
684 Sebastian Wartner - Anna GruellAustria (UNKNOWN) 
685 Thomas Fuchs - Lena Gruenauer (UNKNOWN) 
686***Ivan Dubinin - Anastasiya GrybanUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
687***Volodymyr Briukhovetskyi - Anastaaiia GrynovaUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
688 Daniel Schrolnberger - Carina Hackl (UNKNOWN) 
689 Jozef Polak - Eva HajduovaSlovakia (UNKNOWN) 
690 Peter Hammerl - Monika Hammerl (UNKNOWN) 
691 Michael Raab - Saskia Hartl (UNKNOWN) 
692 Michael Vejda - Alexandra HartnerAustria (UNKNOWN) 
693 Peter Hebenstreit - Iris HebenstreitAustria (General) 
694 Peter Hemmelmayr - Andrea HemmelmayrAustria (General) 
695***Martin Dolak - Adela HlavataCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
696 Wolfgang Hoedl - Silvia Hoedl (UNKNOWN) 
697***Alexander Wonisch - Anja Hoefler (UNKNOWN) 
698 Simon Gruell - Lena HoetzendorferAustria (UNKNOWN) 
699 Peter Luger - Theresa Hofer (UNKNOWN) 
700 Helmut Holler - Silvia HollerAustria (General) 
701 Michio Hosoya - Yoko Hosoya (UNKNOWN) 
702 Gustavo Maestrutti - Mariarosa IannisItaly (UNKNOWN) 
703 Zurab Turava - Daria IspodkinaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
704 Andrey Ivanov - Anna IvanovaMontenegro (General) 
705 Rudolf Ixenmaier - Brigitte IxenmaierAustria (UNKNOWN) 
706 Thorsten Strauss - Sabine JacobGermany (General) 
707 Norbert Jaeger - Christine Jaeger-EberhardtGermany (UNKNOWN) 
708***Marts Punins - Dana JakobsoneLatvia (UNKNOWN) 
709***Jiri Sabik - Lucie JarolimkovaCzech Republic (General) 
710***David Palkovic - Jovana JokaSerbia (UNKNOWN) 
711 Toni Tomov - Ivelina KadiyskaBulgaria (UNKNOWN) 
712 Klemens Hofer - Julia Kaiser (UNKNOWN) 
713 Maximilian Schneider - Lisa KaltenbrunnerAustria (UNKNOWN) 
714 Christoph Poschner - Sabine Kaltenbrunner (UNKNOWN) 
716***Pasha Pashkov - Daniella KaragachUSA (UNKNOWN) 
717 Thomas Weiner - Stefanie KarglAustria (General) 
718 Herbert Katholnig - Annelie Katholnig (UNKNOWN) 
719 Helmut Katits - Maresa Katits (UNKNOWN) 
720 Peter Kaufmann - Ursula KaufmannAustria (UNKNOWN) 
721 Egon Wanke - Sophia Khan (UNKNOWN) 
722***Mykola Gryban - Kateryna KhudyakovaUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
723****Philipp Hanus - Siri KirchmannGermany (Professional) 
724 Marcel Vodenik - Giovanna-Gabriela KlaricSlovenia (UNKNOWN) 
725 Christian Hojsa - Katharina Koelbl (UNKNOWN) 
726 Thomas Kogler - Margit Kogler (UNKNOWN) 
727 Andrej Bebjak - Linda KoisovaSlovakia (UNKNOWN) 
729 Alexander Pichler - Elisabeth Kossarz (UNKNOWN) 
730 Alexander Kotys - Ilona Kotys (UNKNOWN) 
731 Karolis Petrosius - Marija KozhuharLithuania (UNKNOWN) 
732***Gerald Kranewitter - Katrin KranewitterAustria (General) 
733 Wolfgang Kraus - Hildegard Kraus (UNKNOWN) 
734 Holger Comtesse - Gitta KraushaarGermany (UNKNOWN) 
735 Artur Moroz - Elizabeth KruglikovaUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
736 Dusan Grula - Alexandra KsiazekovaSlovakia (UNKNOWN) 
737 Manfred Kerschner - Monika KueglerAustria (General) 
738 Harald Laemmermeyer - Michaela LaemmermeyerAustria (General) 
739 David Tubic - Sonja Lambert (UNKNOWN) 
740 Walter Snidero - Gianna LanzuttiItaly (UNKNOWN) 
741 Milan Lascek - Lucia LascekovaSlovakia (UNKNOWN) 
742****Alessandro Zannier - Giada LazzaroniItaly (UNKNOWN) 
743 Herbert Lenz - Eva LenzAustria (General) 
744*****Paul Lorenz - Ekaterina LeonovaGermany (General) 
745 Gerhard Sztasek - Karin LepedatAustria (General) 
746 Klaus J Lindtner - Elisabeth Lindtner (UNKNOWN) 
747 Alfred Linsbauer - Irmgard Linsbauer (UNKNOWN) 
748 Roland Harrer - Camilla MaderAustria (General) 
749 Peter Adamcik - Katarina MagdovaSlovakia (UNKNOWN) 
750 Erwin Poschner - Michelle Mahler (UNKNOWN) 
751 Dmitry Malakhov - Varvara MalakhovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
752 Roman Redziuk - Valeriya MalenkoUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
753 Robert Kopic - Bianca MallingerAustria (UNKNOWN) 
754 Felix Buchner - Catharina Manhart (UNKNOWN) 
755 Thomas Pischinger - Monika Mattula (UNKNOWN) 
756 Gerald Dorn - Caroline MehlAustria (UNKNOWN) 
757 Alois Uchatzi - Brigitte MeisterAustria (UNKNOWN) 
758 Matthias Pichler - Elisa MeisterAustria (UNKNOWN) 
759 Nikita Moiseev - Patrizia MelchertAustria (UNKNOWN) 
760 Vladislav Kilimnyk - Anastasya MelnykUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
761***Vadim Shurin - Anastasia MeshkovaRussian Federation (General) 
762 Enrico Pilosio - Elisa MiculanItaly (UNKNOWN) 
763 Hannes Teichmann - Cornelia Millwisch (UNKNOWN) 
764 Andreas Weiner - Jacqueline MokrzyckiAustria (General) 
765 Sergej Moliboga - Natalia MolibogaAustria (General) 
766 Piero Ruscito - Giuseppina MonacoItaly (General) 
767***Alessandro Della Barbara - Martina MorasItaly (UNKNOWN) 
768 Fritz Mueller - Doris Mueller (UNKNOWN) 
769 Christoph Mueller - Lisa Mueller (UNKNOWN) 
770 Helmut Mueller - Magdalena Mueller (UNKNOWN) 
771***Victor Presnetsov - Vera NamRussian Federation (Professional) 
772 Alessandro Painsi - Beatrice Neumeister (UNKNOWN) 
773 Rene Tetzlaff - Jana Nodvorski-Tetzlaff (UNKNOWN) 
774***Luka Vodlan - Anamarija NovakSlovenia (UNKNOWN) 
775 Bosco Novak - Corinne NovakGermany (UNKNOWN) 
776 Thomas Mueller - Yvonne OezeltAustria (General) 
777 Stefan Weiser - Karoline Ollenik (UNKNOWN) 
778 Andrey Ostroverkhov - Julia OstroverkhovaAustria (UNKNOWN) 
779***Alexander Novac - Pavel BiancaRomania (UNKNOWN) 
780 Roland Pawlik - Jutta PawlikAustria (UNKNOWN) 
781 Mario Carli - Zaira PianuraItaly (UNKNOWN) 
782 Franz Pichler - Ulrike PichlerAustria (UNKNOWN) 
783 Walter Holub - Daniela Piringer (UNKNOWN) 
784 Oliver Pupavac - Sarah PlutzarAustria (General) 
785 Thomas Reininger - Carolin Pollet (UNKNOWN) 
786 Karl Pongracz - Elisabeth PongraczAustria (General) 
787 Tomas Foti - Anna Maria ProkopovicovaSlovakia (UNKNOWN) 
788***Jan Kohout - Johanka PruzincovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
789 Wolfgang Hemala - Julia Pucher (UNKNOWN) 
790 Thomas Gruber - Laura PuchtlerAustria (General) 
791***Roland Tines - Heidrun PuskasGermany (UNKNOWN) 
792***Manfred Jaritz - Gitti PusterAustria (UNKNOWN) 
793***Ronald Pux - Sabine PuxAustria (General) 
794 Walter Korkisch - Elisabeth Radowisch-KraglAustria (General) 
795 Wolfgang Schreiter - Esther Ramharter (UNKNOWN) 
796 Hans-Georg Achleitner - Luise Rath (UNKNOWN) 
797 Wolfgang Schmaranzer - Petra Regger (UNKNOWN) 
798 Gerhard Regner - Sofie Regner (UNKNOWN) 
799 Kristof Zsolt - Szilvia RepasHungary (General) 
800 Erik Haselsteiner - Anita Resl (UNKNOWN) 
801 Uwe Richter - Katja RichterGermany (UNKNOWN) 
802***Oleg Zemlyakov - Iva RiederovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
803***Pavel Mares - Michaela RocejdlovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
804 Martin Koehler - Katharina Rudas (UNKNOWN) 
805***Patrik Surab - Martina RusnakovaSlovakia (UNKNOWN) 
806***Ilya Chubanov - Anastasia RybalkoRussian Federation (General) 
807***Alexandr Koshkin - Alexandra RyginaRussian Federation (General) 
808***Martin Pechanda - Tereza SamalovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
809 Peter Hargitai - Zsuzsanna SantaHungary (UNKNOWN) 
810 Hans Mistelberger - Eva-Maria Sattlegger (UNKNOWN) 
811 Juergen Harrer - Elke SchacherlAustria (General) 
812 Rainer Pechhacker - Svea Schaepe (UNKNOWN) 
813 Alfred Schenner - Herta SchennerAustria (General) 
814 Branislav Soltys - Emilia ScherfelovaSlovakia (General) 
815 Eric Kinsky - Jutta SchmidAustria (General) 
816 Stefan Luger - Sarah Schoenberger (UNKNOWN) 
817 Dirk Classen-Houben - Raphaela Schostal (UNKNOWN) 
818***Markus Mueller - Anna-Katharina Schramke (UNKNOWN) 
819***Anatoliy Novoselov - Tasja SchulzGermany (General) 
820 Martin Branc - Renate Schwarz (UNKNOWN) 
821***Maximilian Kopt - Daniela SeiringerAustria (General) 
822***Mantas Bruder - Anastasia ShamisGermany (General) 
823***Vladimir Shelomitskiy - Olga ShelomitskayaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
824 Markus Siebinger - Christina SiebingerAustria (General) 
825 Christian Jordan - Sonja Sigmund-JordanAustria (General) 
826***Martin Lazik - Dana SilesovaSlovakia (UNKNOWN) 
827 Philipp Stelzel - Silke Sohler (UNKNOWN) 
828 Artico Pezzarini - Ilaria SpizzoItaly (UNKNOWN) 
829 Werner Starkbaum - Monika Starkbaum (UNKNOWN) 
830***Eduard Thamm - Nadia SteinerAustria (UNKNOWN) 
831 Andreas Grill - Theresia Steininger (UNKNOWN) 
832 Thomas Stix - Isabella StixAustria (General) 
833 Bernhard Seda - Susanne Stix (UNKNOWN) 
834***Paul Huettinger - Sandra Stoeckl (UNKNOWN) 
835 Thomas Taeuber - Monika StollAustria (General) 
836***Anton Besedin - Ekaterina StrelkovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
837 Hans-Peter Strizsik - Helene Strizsik (UNKNOWN) 
838 Markus Sommerbauer - Anja SturmannAustria (General) 
839 Alexander Melesshin - Sofya SvetlosanovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
840***Vincenzo Petrillo - Amelie SvobodovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
841 Matthias Hofbauer - Sabrina Szwadasch (UNKNOWN) 
842 Thomas Schaefer - Sophie TaborskyAustria (UNKNOWN) 
843 Kitao Takahiko - Arisa Takhiko (UNKNOWN) 
844 Mykola Sobran - Iryna Tatsyshyna (UNKNOWN) 
845***Tomas Jelinek - Simona TejcovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
846 Josef Sperl - Helga ThallerAustria (UNKNOWN) 
847***Yury Druznikov - Maria TikhonovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
848***Mikhail Grebenyuk - Ekaterina TokarevaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
849 Federico Menegon - Barbara TomatItaly (UNKNOWN) 
850 Erich Tremetzberger - Eva-Maria Tremetzberger (UNKNOWN) 
851 Tine Kranjc - Sasa UlSlovenia (General) 
852 Wolfgang Wimmer - Christine Ulm (UNKNOWN) 
853 Christoph Strasser - Verena Umissa (UNKNOWN) 
854 Lidino Roseano - Elisa Oliva UnferItaly (UNKNOWN) 
855***Mario Unger - Andrea UngerAustria (General) 
856 Rudolf Unterkoefler - Gerda Unterkoefler (UNKNOWN) 
857 Johann Urak - Manuela UrakAustria (UNKNOWN) 
858 Wolfgang Urban - Ursula Urban (UNKNOWN) 
859 Vladyslav Salnikov - Darya VerbezkayaUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
860*****Ronalds Abols - Santa VitenbergaLatvia (UNKNOWN) 
861 Othmar Vogl - Claudia Vogl (UNKNOWN) 
862***Stefan Froehlich - Sylvia VoglerAustria (UNKNOWN) 
863 Thomas Voigt - Diana VoigtGermany (UNKNOWN) 
864***Ondrej Bartak - Zdenka VojtikovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
865 Ulrich Scherb - Petra WalliserAustria (General) 
866 Peter Wdlanka - Tamara Wdlanka (UNKNOWN) 
867***Felix Teufert - Anne WeberGermany (UNKNOWN) 
868 Hannes Weber - Elisabeth WeberAustria (General) 
869 Helmut Weber - Felizitas WeberAustria (UNKNOWN) 
870 Guenther Weiss - Sandra Weiss (UNKNOWN) 
871 Dominik Hartig - Natascha Welzel (UNKNOWN) 
872 Wolfgang Wiesauer - Gabriele WiesauerAustria (UNKNOWN) 
873 Roland Suchanek - Margot WimmerAustria (UNKNOWN) 
874 Franz Windhagauer - Elisabeth WindhagauerAustria (General) 
875***Andreas Lagler - Barbara Wodak (UNKNOWN) 
876 Paul Bindl - Carmen WoessAustria (UNKNOWN) 
877 Gerhard Knechtel - Tatjana Wontka (UNKNOWN) 
878 Peter Pfluegler - Katharina Wuerrer (UNKNOWN) 
879***Lukas Markevicius - Viktorija ZaicenkoLithuania (UNKNOWN) 
880***Daniele Tilli - Federica ZanottiItaly (UNKNOWN) 
881 Michael Duda - Simone ZererGermany (UNKNOWN) 
882 Christoph Skrbetz - Ingrid ZerzawyAustria (General) 
883***Denis Forster - Irena ZizkovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
884***Vladimir Slon - Bianka Zubrowska (UNKNOWN) 
885***Jacek Jeschke - Hanna ZudziewiczPoland (UNKNOWN) 
886 Martin Zinsler - Sabine Zwick (UNKNOWN) 
887 Peter Riegler - Julia Zwickle (UNKNOWN) 
888 Harald Zwoelfer - Andrea Zwoelfer (UNKNOWN) 
889 David Dugas - Miriam FundarkovaSlovakia (UNKNOWN) 
890 Daniel Fundarek - Karolina VasilcakovaSlovakia (UNKNOWN) 
891***Nikita Goncharov - Alina MuschalikGermany (UNKNOWN) 
892 Franz Moisl - Andrea KapplerAustria (General) 
893***Francesco Pasqua - Ylenia Dalla BonaItaly (UNKNOWN) 
894 Roman Schumichin - Maria MaksinaGermany (UNKNOWN) 
895***Thomas Sedminek - Katarina Komorova (UNKNOWN) 
896 Wolfgang Weirich - Elisabeth Stoisser (UNKNOWN) 
 
AOC Junioren II Latein / Junior II Latin
441 Anton Lam-Viri - Ulyana MaksimkinaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
442 Denis Samarov - Anastasia AbramenkovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
443 Vladyslav Kvasnitsya - Mariya AndreyukUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
444 Ignjat Filipovic - Mina AntonijevicSerbia (UNKNOWN) 
445 Matthias Fencak - Karolina BajajovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
446 Ignat Zaripov - Valeriya BelozerovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
447 Artem Sidorkov - Anastasiya BerdinaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
448 Dumitru Cernei - Marinela BezerMoldova, Republic of (UNKNOWN) 
449 Oleksandr Volkov - Alina BratchykovaUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
450 Michael Urbasek - Tereza BruckovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
451 Cosmin Vasile - Mara CaslariuRomania (UNKNOWN) 
452 Ziga Tantegel - Nusa CrnkoSlovenia (UNKNOWN) 
453 Lorenzo Sica - Noemi CubicciottiItaly (UNKNOWN) 
454 Aleksa Matovic - Ana DedovicSerbia (UNKNOWN) 
455 Michele Albigese - Naja DolencSlovenia (UNKNOWN) 
456 Vadims Kuznecovs - Albina DzalagonijaLatvia (UNKNOWN) 
457 Daniel Shapilov - Jessica EisenkreinGermany (UNKNOWN) 
458 Egor Bukreev - Elizaveta EreklintsevaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
459 Juraj Matisek - Zuzana FaskovaSlovakia (General) 
460 Kristian Petras - Ivana FaybikovaSlovakia (UNKNOWN) 
461 Dominik Fus - Andrea FeherAustria (General) 
462 Vitaliy Komar - Liliia FilatovaUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
463 Michal Kotas - Eliska FischerovaCzech Republic (General) 
464 Nikita Kondratev - Maria GalkinaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
465 Aleksandr Markin - Kristina GodunovaCyprus (UNKNOWN) 
466 Arturs Voicehovics - Anastasija GolubcovaLatvia (General) 
467 Sebastian Wartner - Anna GruellAustria (UNKNOWN) 
468 Yaroslav Brovarskyy - Elyzaveta GyzhkoUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
469 Alexey Ermilov - Anna IlinaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
470 Mihai-Vlad Paraschiv - Diandra IllesRomania (UNKNOWN) 
471 Tin Sanjkovic - Karla KecaCroatia (UNKNOWN) 
472 Marcel Vodenik - Giovanna-Gabriela KlaricSlovenia (UNKNOWN) 
473 Lior Belenky - Tal KoganIsrael (UNKNOWN) 
474 Nikita Kadnikov - Alexandra KoldanRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
475 Ranno Aigro - Greta KorjuEstonia (UNKNOWN) 
476 Aljaz Erzin - Maja KosuticSlovenia (UNKNOWN) 
477 Arthur Ankerstein - Vivien KreiterGermany (General) 
478 Fabio Landolfi - Angela LandolfiSwitzerland (General) 
479 Raffael Mattiello - Flavia LandolfiSwitzerland (UNKNOWN) 
480 Faliboga Raul - Butea LoredanaRomania (General) 
481 Kirill Medyanov - Eliza LozhnikovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
482 Silviu Turcan - Xenia LupuMoldova, Republic of (UNKNOWN) 
483 Kirill Kepper - Antonina MaksimovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
484 Roman Redziuk - Valeriya MalenkoUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
485 Felix Buchner - Catharina Manhart (UNKNOWN) 
486 Natans Katkovskis - Elizaveta ManijaLatvia (UNKNOWN) 
487 Lyubomir Yakimov - Valentina MarkovaBulgaria (UNKNOWN) 
488 Marko Micic - Marija MartinovicSerbia (UNKNOWN) 
489 Evgeny Nikitin - Anastasiya MilutinaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
490 Oleksandr Iorgov - Marina MityevaUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
491 Nikita Pavlov - Dariia PalyeyRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
492 Volodymyr Bartyenyev - Khrystyna PanenkoUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
493 Dominykas Granskas - Kotryna PetrosiuteLithuania (General) 
494 Tomas Foti - Anna Maria ProkopovicovaSlovakia (UNKNOWN) 
495 Nikita Ryleev - Anastasia RudnevaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
496 Branislav Soltys - Emilia ScherfelovaSlovakia (General) 
497 Vladimir Timofeev - Vasilisa ShirobokovaRussian Federation (General) 
498 Yury Lioli - Daria ShishkinaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
499 Jiri Gross - Tereza SimackovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
500 Robert Sisoev - Emma SisoevaBulgaria (UNKNOWN) 
501 Oskars Karklins - Zaklina SolaLatvia (UNKNOWN) 
502 Oleksandr Panchuk - Yuliya SorokataUkraine (General) 
503 Ahlberg Daniel - Dascha StegninGermany (UNKNOWN) 
504 Stefan Nedelcu - Yasmine StuparuRomania (UNKNOWN) 
505 Markus Sommerbauer - Anja SturmannAustria (General) 
506 Kirills Rasimjonoks - Jekaterina SuharevaLatvia (UNKNOWN) 
507 Artem Kuklin - Kateryna TkachenkoUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
508 David Stoica - Andreea Toma Romania (UNKNOWN) 
509 Orest Turkevych - Andriana TurkevychUkraine (General) 
510 Nikola Kozulic - Sara TvarogCroatia (UNKNOWN) 
511 Vadim Lehmann - Mariia VakhninaGermany (UNKNOWN) 
512 Vladyslav Salnikov - Darya VerbezkayaUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
513 Stanislav Lyubchak - Anastasiya VitsyakUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
514 Miha Zerjav - Lara VrtovsekSlovenia (UNKNOWN) 
515 Linus Foged - Ami Sue WilliamsonDenmark (UNKNOWN) 
516 Simon Raufer - Juliane Wisak (UNKNOWN) 
517 Sergey Rozhkov - Marina ZakharovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
518 Pitt-Alexander Wibawa - Zhaniya ZharmenovaSwitzerland (UNKNOWN) 
519 Artem Podolskiy - Sofia Zhilenkova Russian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
520 Miculescu Alexandru Ionut - Negru RoxanaRomania (UNKNOWN) 
521 Vadim Danilov - Natalia HorvathovaSlovakia (General) 
522 Roman Schumichin - Maria MaksinaGermany (UNKNOWN) 
523 Roman Schumichin - Marija MaksinaGermany (UNKNOWN) 
524 Deivydas Simaska - Goda SiugzdinyteLithuania (UNKNOWN) 
525 Dominik Vodicka - Jaroslava SklenarovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
 
IDSF Jugend Standard / Youth Standard
241 Victor Burchuladze - Valeriya AgikyanRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
242 Aleksandr Samosyuk - Sofya Aksenchik Belarus (UNKNOWN) 
243 Krists Ciapas - Anna AndreicukaLatvia (General) 
244 Kirill Pavlov - Anna ArgunRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
245 Maxim Blinov - Maria AstafyevaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
246 Mantas Kirvelis - Svetlana AzarovaLithuania (General) 
247 Dejan Kotnik - Urska BalazicSlovenia (UNKNOWN) 
248 Peter Kuklis - Monika BenkovaSlovakia (UNKNOWN) 
249 Julian Krimplstaetter - Nicole Berger (UNKNOWN) 
250 Vasil Pavlov - Gabriela BurgazlievaBulgaria (General) 
251 Daniele Ruscito - Nicole CartigianoItaly (General) 
252 Vadim Maslov - Yana CherepanovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
253 Denys Vlasov - Viktoriya ChernykhUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
254 Oleksandr Dobrovolskyy - Yuliya ChernyshUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
255 Adam Brestansky - Dominika ChrapekovaSlovakia (UNKNOWN) 
256 Augustas Gostautas - Agne CimermonaiteLithuania (UNKNOWN) 
257 Patrik But - Barbara CrnjacSlovenia (UNKNOWN) 
258 Ion Postolachi - Ioana DamsaRomania (UNKNOWN) 
259 Daniel Kaszas Toth - Dorottya DavidHungary (UNKNOWN) 
260 Hristo Grachki - Vesela DimovaBulgaria (UNKNOWN) 
261 Valts Liepnieks - Daniela DiureLatvia (UNKNOWN) 
262 Pavel Miryasov - Irina DobryakovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
263 Mark Stalder - Julia DreierSwitzerland (General) 
264 Marek Estocin - Simona FeckovaSlovakia (UNKNOWN) 
265 Jakub Surovcik - Barbora FischerovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
266 Vladislav Korotchenko - Olga GandembulRussian Federation (General) 
267 Bostjan Lemez - Ana GerecnikSlovenia (General) 
268 Artem Bronnikov - Daria GrishkoRussian Federation (General) 
269 Benjamin Boehme - Ina GroebeGermany (UNKNOWN) 
270 Ivan Dubinin - Anastasiya GrybanUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
271 Ivan Kazakevich - Jurga GustaiteLithuania (UNKNOWN) 
272 David Rehrl - Marina Hillebrand (UNKNOWN) 
273 Simon Gruell - Lena HoetzendorferAustria (UNKNOWN) 
274 Calin Rusnac - Andreea-Maria HogeaRomania (UNKNOWN) 
275 Errol Williamson - Christine HojmarkDenmark (UNKNOWN) 
276 Miroslav Randjelovic - Sonja IlicSerbia (UNKNOWN) 
277 Armin Tabori - Vivien IstvanHungary (UNKNOWN) 
278 Marts Punins - Dana JakobsoneLatvia (UNKNOWN) 
279 Marjan Bilonic - Paula JericevicCroatia (UNKNOWN) 
280 David Palkovic - Jovana JokaSerbia (UNKNOWN) 
281 Gabrielius Sasnauskas - Aine JuzenaiteLithuania (General) 
282 Toni Tomov - Ivelina KadiyskaBulgaria (UNKNOWN) 
283 Valery Pavlov - Ekaterina KarashchukRussian Federation (General) 
284 Mykola Gryban - Kateryna KhudyakovaUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
285 Dusan Grula - Alexandra KsiazekovaSlovakia (UNKNOWN) 
286 Milos Adzic - Ksenija LakusicMontenegro (UNKNOWN) 
287 Artem Martynov - Polina LisechkoRussian Federation (General) 
288 David Manukyan - Karolina MaevskayaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
289 Vladimir Vasilevich - Anna MagdeevaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
290 Igor Gutsan - Diana MaidanikMoldova, Republic of (UNKNOWN) 
291 David Dahm - Carla MeierGermany (UNKNOWN) 
292 Vladislav Kilimnyk - Anastasya MelnykUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
293 Piotrek Paszewski - Weronika MierzwaPoland (UNKNOWN) 
294 Nikita Moisejenko - Ieva MiklasevskajaLithuania (UNKNOWN) 
295 Alexander Novac - Pavel BiancaRomania (UNKNOWN) 
296 Roman Mikin - Polina PerovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
297 Dinu Lung - Larisa PopRomania (UNKNOWN) 
298 Andrey Nikitchenko - Zlata PrikhodkoUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
299 Matej Pritekelj - Anja PritekeljSlovenia (General) 
300 Moritz Krauter - Franziska RauschenbergerGermany (UNKNOWN) 
301 Alexander Stendel - Jasmin RingwelskiGermany (UNKNOWN) 
302 Patrik Surab - Martina RusnakovaSlovakia (UNKNOWN) 
303 Rares Soponar - Alice RusznyakRomania (General) 
304 Nebojsa Urosevic - Jelena ScepanovicSerbia (UNKNOWN) 
305 Kewin Espenszyt - Ola SiwekPoland (UNKNOWN) 
306 Evgeny Nikitin - Dana SpitsynaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
307 Kirils Rasimjonoks - Jekaterina SuharevaLatvia (UNKNOWN) 
308 Tamas Jeri - Lilla SzepesiHungary (UNKNOWN) 
309 Florin Vlad - Christa Elisa TatarRomania (UNKNOWN) 
310 Tomas Jelinek - Simona TejcovaCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
311 Mathias Bircher - Marta TissikFinland (UNKNOWN) 
312 Miha Gracner - Urska TivadarSlovenia (UNKNOWN) 
313 Volodymyr Kasilov - Yaroslava TkachUkraine (General) 
314 Mikhail Grebenyuk - Ekaterina TokarevaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
315 Tine Kranjc - Sasa UlSlovenia (General) 
316 Richard Forro - Kristina ValachovaSlovakia (UNKNOWN) 
317 Lukas Markevicius - Viktorija ZaicenkoLithuania (UNKNOWN) 
318 Alexander Klimkin - Tatiana ZhilkinaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
319 Sigurdur Mar Atlason - Sara Ros JakobsdottirIceland (General) 
320 Ruscito Daniele - Cartigiano NicoleItaly (UNKNOWN) 
321 Nikita Goncharov - Alina MuschalikGermany (UNKNOWN) 
322 Francesco Pasqua - Ylenia Dalla BonaItaly (UNKNOWN) 
 
IDSF Professional Division Open Latein / Latin
951 Damiano Lonardi - Valentina CastioniItaly (UNKNOWN) 
952 Salvatore Caruso - Concetta CultreraItaly (UNKNOWN) 
953 Simone Donorio - Ilenia Di PreteItaly (UNKNOWN) 
954 Lukasz Wisniewski - Agnieszka FilipczakPoland (UNKNOWN) 
955 Peter Majzelj - Maja GersakSlovenia (UNKNOWN) 
956 Simon Schmidt - Mariya Gramatikova (UNKNOWN) 
957 Daniel Curto Martin - Monica Guirao BanqueSpain (UNKNOWN) 
958 Fabio Modica - Tinna HoffmannItaly (UNKNOWN) 
959 Alessio Di Veronica - Ilaria ManganielloItaly (UNKNOWN) 
960 Isaac Rovira - Desiree MartinSpain (UNKNOWN) 
961 Vitaly Bil - Natalia MoshkovaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
962 Artur Akautdinov - Elena PashkovaRussian Federation (Professional) 
963 Grant Baartzes - Anita SalesSouth Africa (UNKNOWN) 
964 Wolfgang Stamm - Jeannette Seydich (UNKNOWN) 
965 Dmytro Kapustynskyy - Yevgeniya SikorskaUkraine (Professional) 
966 Vitaly Popov - Irina SolovevaRussian Federation (UNKNOWN) 
967 Olexandr Kazatynskyi - Olena SosedkoUkraine (UNKNOWN) 
968 Andrea Leandri - Maria Cristina TrevisiolItaly (UNKNOWN) 
969 Roland Mader - Franziska Triebe-Mader (UNKNOWN) 
970 Luca Bussoletti - Tjasa VulicSlovenia (UNKNOWN) 
971 Francesco Cuocci - Crisitiana CinosiItaly (UNKNOWN) 
972 Guy Rosen - Anastasija GorbachenkoLuxembourg (UNKNOWN) 
973 Cosmo Tattoli - Ekaterina ShitovaItaly (UNKNOWN) 
 
AOC Formation Latein / Latin
1 Afrika TKG Hlinsko - Petr JanacekCzech Republic (UNKNOWN) 
2 Bollywood Beodance Formation Team - Slobodan Milekic Milena ZogovicSerbia (UNKNOWN) 
3 A-Team Falco Hsv-Zwoelfaxing Sek Tanzsport - Steffen Engel (UNKNOWN) 
4 Love Gala Te - Peter KuzmaHungary (UNKNOWN) 
5 Tsc Schwarz Gold - A-Team Move (UNKNOWN) 
6 B-Team Rocky Hsv Zwoelfaxing Sek Tanzsport - Steffen Engel (UNKNOWN) 

Tecnical problems with this page(s)? Please write an e-mail to the tecnical administrator
Questions about the event? Please write an e-mail to the organizer (office@austrianopen.at)
You would like to know more about this event? Please go to the hompage of the organizer (http://www.austrianopen.at)
Program version: