Bewertungsturnier / Standard / über 55 / C / 1. Runde
Rabenstein / 10.05.2014 / Sportunion Mank - TSK
Datum: | 10.05.2014 |
Ort: | Rabenstein |
Bewerb: | über 55 Standard |
Austragungsort: | Kulturzentrum GUK |
Bezeichnung: | Bewertungsturnier |
Veranstalter: | Sportunion Mank - TSK |
Organisator: | Sportunion Mank - TSK |
Turnierleiter: | Ursula Seemayer, Hainfeld |
Beisitzer: | Manfred Seemayer / Hainfeld |
Johann Gallistl / Mank | |
EDV-Support: | EDV-Support Team Richter |
Wertungsrichter
A | Pia Engelmayer, Wien |
B | Michael Gmoser, Niederösterreich |
C | Anton Max, Klosterneuburg |
D | Agnes Speiss-Twaroch, Wien |
E | Alfred Wastell, Niederösterreich |
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | ||||
21 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | ||||
26 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | ||||
36 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | ||||
37 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
Tango
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | ||||
21 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | ||||
26 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | ||||
36 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||||
37 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
Wiener Walzer
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | ||||
21 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | ||||
26 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | ||||
36 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||||
37 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Slowfox
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | ||||
21 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||||
26 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | ||||
36 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||||
37 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
Quickstep
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | ||||
21 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3(5) | 2 | ||||
26 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | ||||
36 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3(5) | 3 | ||||
37 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 |
Regeln 1 - 9
LW | T | WW | SF | QU | . | . | . | . | . | ||||||
7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | . | . | . | . | . | 8 | > | 2. | Robert Finster / Herta Finster | |
21 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | . | . | . | . | . | 14 | X | 3. | Elmar Natter / Jitka Natter | |
26 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | . | . | . | . | . | 23 | X | 5. | Helmut Pichlmaier / Brigitte Pichlmaier | |
36 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | . | . | . | . | . | 8 | > | 1. | Jozef Skraban / Viera Skrabanova | |
37 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | . | . | . | . | . | 22 | X | 4. | Josef Sperl / Helga Thaller |
Regel 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||||||
7 | 2 (2) | |||||||||
21 | -- | |||||||||
26 | -- | |||||||||
36 | 3 (3) | |||||||||
37 | -- |
Regel 11
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||||||
7 | -- | |||||||||
21 | -- | |||||||||
26 | -- | |||||||||
36 | -- | |||||||||
37 | -- |
Wertungsrichter |
A Pia Engelmayer, Wien |
B Michael Gmoser, Niederösterreich |
C Anton Max, Klosterneuburg |
D Agnes Speiss-Twaroch, Wien |
E Alfred Wastell, Niederösterreich |
|