Bewertungsturnier / Latein / Allg. Klasse / C / 2. Runde
Wolfsberg / 10.11.2012 / ÖTSV - LL Kärnten
Datum: | 10.11.2012 |
Ort: | Wolfsberg |
Bewerb: | Allg. Klasse Latein |
Austragungsort: | KUSS (Kulturstadtsäle) Wolfsberg |
Bezeichnung: | Kärntner Landesmeisterschaft Latein D - S |
Veranstalter: | ÖTSV - LL Kärnten |
Organisator: | 1. Lavanttaler TSC |
Turnierleiter: | Michael Herdlitzka, Klagenfurt |
Beisitzer: | Susanne Herdlitzka / Klagenfurt |
Theresa Volpe-Pühringer / Klagenfurt | |
EDV-Support: | Karl Weißl & Team |
Chairman: |
Wertungsrichter
Panel 1 | |||
A | Michael Baumann, Wolfsberg | ||
B | Walter Berberich, Stainz | ||
C | Eva Dvorak, Wien | ||
D | Karmen Intihar, Slovenien | ||
E | Beate Pauritsch, Graz | ||
F | Siegfried Schellander, St. Veit | ||
G | Peter Steinerberger, Linz |
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
31 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | ||||
32 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | ||||
33 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5(16) | 3 | ||||
36 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | ||||
37 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5(19) | 4 |
Cha Cha
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
31 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5(17) | 4,5 | ||||
32 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | ||||
33 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | ||||
36 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | ||||
37 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5(17) | 4,5 |
Rumba
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
31 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4(10) | 4 | ||||
32 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2 | ||||
33 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4(8) | 3 | ||||
36 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | ||||
37 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Paso Doble
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
31 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | ||||
32 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | ||||
33 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||||
36 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | ||||
37 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 5 |
Jive
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
31 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | ||||
32 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | ||||
33 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5(16) | 4 | ||||
36 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | ||||
37 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5(19) | 5 |
Regeln 1 - 9
S | CC | R | PD | J | . | . | . | . | . | ||||||
31 | 5 | 4,5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | . | . | . | . | . | 20,5 | X | 4. | Florian Dörner / Angelika Godzisz | |
32 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | . | . | . | . | . | 10 | X | 2. | Michael Eder / Natascha Cervicek | |
33 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | . | . | . | . | . | 16 | X | 3. | Alexander Enz / Yana Perevoshchikova | |
36 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | . | . | . | . | . | 5 | X | 1. | Bernhard Scheiner / Gisela Stix | |
37 | 4 | 4,5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | . | . | . | . | . | 23,5 | X | 5. | Mario Stöger / Alexandra Gassner |
Regel 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||||||
31 | -- | |||||||||
32 | -- | |||||||||
33 | -- | |||||||||
36 | -- | |||||||||
37 | -- |
Regel 11
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||||||
31 | -- | |||||||||
32 | -- | |||||||||
33 | -- | |||||||||
36 | -- | |||||||||
37 | -- |
Wertungsrichter |
A Michael Baumann, Wolfsberg |
B Walter Berberich, Stainz |
C Eva Dvorak, Wien |
D Karmen Intihar, Slovenien |
E Beate Pauritsch, Graz |
F Siegfried Schellander, St. Veit |
G Peter Steinerberger, Linz |
|