Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
Finale
|
1.
|
37
|
Christoph Weinhapl - Nadja Alkier, TSK Schwarz-Weiß Baden
(Niederösterreich)
|
2.
|
34
|
Mario Stöger - Alexandra Gassner, ESV - St. Pölten, Sektion Tanz
(Niederösterreich)
|
3.
|
19
|
Christian Klinger - Vanessa Mükisch, TSC Blau-Gold Salzburg
(Salzburg)
|
4.
|
32
|
Johnny Rinner - Kerstin Köckenbauer, TSC International
(Niederösterreich)
|
5.
|
25
|
Johannes Nagele - Katharina Frick, TSK Tirol
(Tirol)
|
6.
|
30
|
Nikolaus Preißer - Nicole Überreich, TSC Blau-Gold Salzburg
(Salzburg)
|
Semi-Finale
|
7.
- 8.
|
18
|
Paul Jaritz - Marina Toplak, TSC Burghof Voitsberg
(Steiermark)
|
7.
- 8.
|
29
|
Thomas Prasch - Sandra Hinterhauser, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
9.
|
26
|
Vedran Nedelkovski - Julia Schmidt, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
10.
|
14
|
Thomas Götz - Sylvia Weinerth, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
11.
|
27
|
Matthias Pichler - Elisa Meister, MOVE! Das Tanzsport-Zentrum
(Burgenland)
|
12.
|
17
|
Stefan Himsl - Lena Gartner, TSC Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
2. Runde
|
13.
|
21
|
Lukas Kreidl - Theresa Waigner, TSC Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
14.
- 16.
|
15
|
Bernhard Gruber - Maria Seda, TSC Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
14.
- 16.
|
35
|
Florian Teichmann - Christine Oriovits, UTSK Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
14.
- 16.
|
38
|
Christian Wopienka - Viktoria Lamp, TSC Rot-Weiss Stammersdorf
(Wien)
|
17.
|
22
|
Manuel Mammerler - Angelika Adamcyk, TSC Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
18.
|
12
|
David Chromy - Bettina Zehetbauer, TSC Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
19.
- 21.
|
28
|
Martin Pollak - Makiko Habu, TSK Schwarz-Weiß Baden
(Niederösterreich)
|
19.
- 21.
|
33
|
Johannes Rupp - Patricia Heger, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
19.
- 21.
|
36
|
Alexander Wasserburger - Alexandra Dostal, TSC Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
22.
|
24
|
Moritz Mitterhofer - Juliane Wisak, TSC International
(Niederösterreich)
|
1. Runde
|
23.
|
23
|
Hans Mistelberger - Gertrude Kopp, UTSC Starlight
(Wien)
|
24.
|
16
|
Sascha Gruber - Klaudia Ogryzek, TSK Floridsdorf
(Wien)
|
25.
|
11
|
Severino Adler - Jacqueline Leßmika, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
26.
- 28.
|
13
|
Manfred Goblirsch - Dolli Csenki, TSC blau-grün Wien
(Wien)
|
26.
- 28.
|
31
|
Bernhard Putz - Daniela Kreischer, TSC Grün Rot Wels
(Oberösterreich)
|
26.
- 28.
|
39
|
Manuel Rosner - Julia Rosner, TSC Grün Rot Wels
(Oberösterreich)
|
29.
|
20
|
Christian Kozaczynski - Annelies Riediger, TSC Rot-Weiss Stammersdorf
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
Finale
|
1.
|
50
|
Bernhard Scheiner - Gisela Stix, TSC Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
44
|
Alexander Enz - Sonja Pauli, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
3.
|
47
|
Benedict Hiemer - Birgit Toth, TSC Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
43
|
Michael Eder - Natascha Cervicek, TSC Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
49
|
Klemens Jahrmann - Kathrin Schrotta, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
6.
|
52
|
Bernhard Seda - Marlies Kastenhofer, TSC Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
Semi-Finale
|
7.
|
45
|
Patric Freund - Kristina Stepasyuk, TSK Floridsdorf
(Wien)
|
8.
|
41
|
Björn Bahr - Elena Sassimenko, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
9.
|
42
|
Florian Dörner - Angelika Godzisz, TSK Floridsdorf
(Wien)
|
10.
|
46
|
Simon Grüll - Lena Hötzendorfer, TSK Dancing Dots
(Oberösterreich)
|
11.
|
55
|
Donald Wolf - Beate Frey, TSC blau-grün Wien
(Wien)
|
12.
|
48
|
Sebastian Hiemer - Nadine-Mercedes Böhm, TSC Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
1. Runde
|
13.
|
37
|
Christoph Weinhapl - Nadja Alkier, TSK Schwarz-Weiß Baden
(Niederösterreich)
|
14.
|
34
|
Mario Stöger - Alexandra Gassner, ESV - St. Pölten, Sektion Tanz
(Niederösterreich)
|
15.
|
53
|
Thomas Tscherne - Elisabeth Schögler, TSC Burghof Voitsberg
(Steiermark)
|
16.
|
29
|
Thomas Prasch - Sandra Hinterhauser, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
Finale
|
1.
|
65
|
Kristóf Horvath - Bettina Finek, UTSS Raika Gänserndorf
(Niederösterreich)
|
2.
|
74
|
Erik Steiner - Julia Kaiser, TSC Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
3.
|
62
|
Kevin Berger - Marijke Slijkhuis, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
4.
|
69
|
Alessandro Painsi - Fabienne Urschinger, TSC Burghof Voitsberg
(Steiermark)
|
5.
|
68
|
Thomas Lackner - Claudia Humer, TSC Jeunesse
(Oberösterreich)
|
6.
|
63
|
Konrad Dostal - Lydia Maderthaner, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
Semi-Finale
|
7.
|
66
|
Nikolaus Kleemann - Manuela Strubreither, TSC Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
8.
|
64
|
Rene Friesacher - Agnes Forsthuber, TSC Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
9.
- 10.
|
7
|
Sebastian Wartner - Anna Grüll, TSK Dancing Dots
(Oberösterreich)
|
9.
- 10.
|
61
|
Sebastian Aigner - Caronline Amsüss, UTSK Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
11.
|
70
|
Florian Rudolf - Veronika Hummel, TSC blau-grün Wien
(Wien)
|
12.
|
67
|
Clemens Kuprian - Krzizek Eva-Christina, TSK Modena Wien
(Wien)
|
1. Runde
|
13.
- 14.
|
73
|
Bernhard Steiner - Anna Velikov, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
13.
- 14.
|
76
|
Niki Waltl - Gabriele Szewczak, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
15.
|
75
|
Daniel Waitzer - Valeria Sallustio, UTSS Raika Gänserndorf
(Niederösterreich)
|
16.
|
50
|
Bernhard Scheiner - Gisela Stix, TSC Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
17.
|
8
|
Thomas Wurz - Tamara Wurz, ESV - St. Pölten, Sektion Tanz
(Niederösterreich)
|
18.
|
72
|
Peter Stanek - Ines Hubmaier, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|