|
Panel 1
|
|
Panel 5
|
A
|
Walter Berberich, Stainz
|
A
|
Walter Berberich, Stainz
|
B
|
Irene Hanke, Wien
|
B
|
Heidi Götz, Wien
|
C
|
Wolfgang Pribil, Mödling
|
C
|
Irene Hanke, Wien
|
D
|
Werner Scharpf, Graz
|
D
|
Wolfgang Pribil, Mödling
|
E
|
Siegfried Schellander, St. Veit
|
E
|
Werner Scharpf, Graz
|
F
|
DI Herbert Schlossnikl, Krems/Wien
|
F
|
DI Herbert Schlossnikl, Krems/Wien
|
G
|
Wolfgang Stoiber, Wels
|
G
|
Wolfgang Stoiber, Wels
|
|
Panel 2
|
|
Panel 6
|
A
|
Heidi Götz, Wien
|
A
|
Walter Berberich, Stainz
|
B
|
Irene Hanke, Wien
|
B
|
Heidi Götz, Wien
|
C
|
Wolfgang Pribil, Mödling
|
C
|
Irene Hanke, Wien
|
D
|
Werner Scharpf, Graz
|
D
|
Wolfgang Pribil, Mödling
|
E
|
Siegfried Schellander, St. Veit
|
E
|
Siegfried Schellander, St. Veit
|
F
|
DI Herbert Schlossnikl, Krems/Wien
|
F
|
DI Herbert Schlossnikl, Krems/Wien
|
G
|
Wolfgang Stoiber, Wels
|
G
|
Wolfgang Stoiber, Wels
|
|
Panel 3
|
|
Panel 7
|
A
|
Walter Berberich, Stainz
|
A
|
Walter Berberich, Stainz
|
B
|
Heidi Götz, Wien
|
B
|
Heidi Götz, Wien
|
C
|
Irene Hanke, Wien
|
C
|
Irene Hanke, Wien
|
D
|
Werner Scharpf, Graz
|
D
|
Wolfgang Pribil, Mödling
|
E
|
Siegfried Schellander, St. Veit
|
E
|
Werner Scharpf, Graz
|
F
|
DI Herbert Schlossnikl, Krems/Wien
|
F
|
Siegfried Schellander, St. Veit
|
G
|
Wolfgang Stoiber, Wels
|
G
|
Wolfgang Stoiber, Wels
|
|
Panel 4
|
|
Panel 8
|
A
|
Walter Berberich, Stainz
|
A
|
Walter Berberich, Stainz
|
B
|
Heidi Götz, Wien
|
B
|
Heidi Götz, Wien
|
C
|
Wolfgang Pribil, Mödling
|
C
|
Irene Hanke, Wien
|
D
|
Werner Scharpf, Graz
|
D
|
Wolfgang Pribil, Mödling
|
E
|
Siegfried Schellander, St. Veit
|
E
|
Werner Scharpf, Graz
|
F
|
DI Herbert Schlossnikl, Krems/Wien
|
F
|
Siegfried Schellander, St. Veit
|
G
|
Wolfgang Stoiber, Wels
|
G
|
DI Herbert Schlossnikl, Krems/Wien
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1. Runde
|
1.
|
24
|
Aniela Winiarska - Hannah Hartl, UTSS Raika Gänserndorf
(Niederösterreich)
|
2.
|
21
|
David Kalyagin - Jana Latzenhofer, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
3.
|
23
|
Michael Eickmeyer - Sonja-Kathrin Lode, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
4.
|
22
|
Erik Panich - Lara Ehtell, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
5.
|
20
|
Kevin Buleetwa - Alina Malokov, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
6.
|
25
|
Andreas Pirnbacher - Lena Lerchl, TSZ Pillerseetal Tirol
(Tirol)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
32
|
Dominik Pöcho - Selina Haider, TSC International
(Niederösterreich)
|
2.
|
30
|
Jonathan Metu - Jenny Dubsky, TSC International
(Niederösterreich)
|
3.
|
31
|
André Petermichl - Maria Haidn, ESV - St. Pölten, Sektion Tanz
(Niederösterreich)
|
4.
|
111
|
Maximilian Rainer - Theresa Lerchl, TSZ Pillerseetal Tirol
(Tirol)
|
5.
|
112
|
Maurice Rogetzer - Lisa Lachner, TSK Floridsdorf
(Wien)
|
6.
|
110
|
Samuel Hasenauer - Lisa Woergoetter, TSZ Pillerseetal Tirol
(Tirol)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
|
27
|
Felix Brand - Timna Wallner, TSC International
(Niederösterreich)
|
8.
|
28
|
Norbert Feher - Meryem Demirci, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
9.
|
29
|
Benedikt Herold - Selina Steiner, TSC International
(Niederösterreich)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
35
|
Rares Banu - Janine Lackner, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
38
|
Niko Pfneissl - Barbara Stevic, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
3.
|
115
|
Lacko Duda - Maria Lerchl, TSZ Pillerseetal Tirol
(Tirol)
|
4.
|
37
|
Raphael Nast - Victoria Nast, TSC Burghof Voitsberg
(Steiermark)
|
5.
|
116
|
Christoph Pirnbacher - Katrin Hinterholzer, TSZ Pillerseetal Tirol
(Tirol)
|
6.
|
39
|
Florian Pirnbacher - Anna Mariacher, TSZ Pillerseetal Tirol
(Tirol)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
|
32
|
Dominik Pöcho - Selina Haider, TSC International
(Niederösterreich)
|
8.
|
40
|
Bernhard Schimkowitsch - Andrijana Radojkovic, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1. Runde
|
1.
|
48
|
Raphael Nast - Victoria Nast, TSC Burghof Voitsberg
(Steiermark)
|
2.
|
49
|
Dominik Pöcho - Selina Haider, TSC International
(Niederösterreich)
|
3.
|
43
|
Rares Banu - Janine Lackner, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
44
|
Felix Brand - Timna Wallner, TSC International
(Niederösterreich)
|
5.
|
47
|
Benedikt Kalcher - Celina Hermann, TSC Raiffeisenbank Ligist
(Steiermark)
|
6.
|
46
|
Benedikt Herold - Selina Steiner, TSC International
(Niederösterreich)
|
7.
|
45
|
Norbert Feher - Meryem Demirci, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1. Runde
|
1.
|
56
|
Florian Pirnbacher - Anna Mariacher, TSZ Pillerseetal Tirol
(Tirol)
|
2.
|
53
|
Jonathan Metu - Jenny Dubsky, TSC International
(Niederösterreich)
|
3.
|
48
|
Raphael Nast - Victoria Nast, TSC Burghof Voitsberg
(Steiermark)
|
4.
|
49
|
Dominik Pöcho - Selina Haider, TSC International
(Niederösterreich)
|
5.
|
55
|
Niko Pfneissl - Barbara Stevic, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
6.
|
57
|
Bernhard Schimkowitsch - Andrijana Radojkovic, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
7.
|
54
|
André Petermichl - Maria Haidn, ESV - St. Pölten, Sektion Tanz
(Niederösterreich)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
69
|
Peter Luger - Theresa Hofer, TSK Dancing Dots
(Oberösterreich)
|
2.
|
68
|
Philip Toplak - Christine Christof, TSC Burghof Voitsberg
(Steiermark)
|
3.
|
72
|
David Pröll - Katja Hesch, TSK Dancing Dots
(Oberösterreich)
|
4.
|
71
|
Nikolaus Preißer - Nicole Überreich, TSC Blau-Gold Salzburg
(Salzburg)
|
5.
|
75
|
Daniel Waitzer - Valeria Sallustio, UTSS Raika Gänserndorf
(Niederösterreich)
|
6.
|
74
|
Marc Schwaiger - Magdalena Treffer, TSZ Pillerseetal Tirol
(Tirol)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
|
73
|
Johannes Rupp - Patricia Heger, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
8.
|
65
|
Alessandro Painsi - Fabienne Urschinger, TSC Burghof Voitsberg
(Steiermark)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
89
|
Andreas Schneeweiss - Laura Awetisijan, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
2.
|
90
|
Philip Toplak - Christine Christof, TSC Burghof Voitsberg
(Steiermark)
|
3.
|
92
|
Paul Bindl - Carmen Wöss, TSK Dancing Dots
(Oberösterreich)
|
4.
|
97
|
Julius Schiffner - Kerstin Bauer, TSK Dancing Dots
(Oberösterreich)
|
5.
|
91
|
Fabian Anderle - Nadine Buchhaus, TSC Burghof Voitsberg
(Steiermark)
|
6.
|
96
|
Johannes Rupp - Patricia Heger, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
- 8.
|
94
|
Moritz Mitterhofer - Juliane Wisak, TSC International
(Niederösterreich)
|
7.
- 8.
|
98
|
Marc Schwaiger - Magdalena Treffer, TSZ Pillerseetal Tirol
(Tirol)
|
9.
- 10.
|
85
|
Sascha Gruber - Klaudia Ogryzek, TSK Floridsdorf
(Wien)
|
9.
- 10.
|
93
|
Peter Luger - Theresa Hofer, TSK Dancing Dots
(Oberösterreich)
|
11.
|
95
|
David Pröll - Katja Hesch, TSK Dancing Dots
(Oberösterreich)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
130
|
Matthias Längle - Hackl Cornelia, UTSS Raika Gänserndorf
(Niederösterreich)
|
2.
|
133
|
Alexander Rohrbacher - Barbara Savic, ESV - St. Pölten, Sektion Tanz
(Niederösterreich)
|
3.
|
137
|
Maximilian Wiesenhofer - Melanie Göttfried, TSC Raiffeisenbank Ligist
(Steiermark)
|
4.
|
135
|
Paul Slovak - Florentina Lachner, TSK Floridsdorf
(Wien)
|
5.
|
131
|
Maximilian Rainer - Theresa Lerchl, TSZ Pillerseetal Tirol
(Tirol)
|
6.
|
132
|
Maurice Rogetzer - Lisa Lachner, TSK Floridsdorf
(Wien)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
|
129
|
Felix Kumhera - Hanna Kumhera, UTSC Starlight
(Wien)
|
8.
|
128
|
Samuel Hasenauer - Lisa Woergoetter, TSZ Pillerseetal Tirol
(Tirol)
|
9.
|
136
|
Rene Waitzer - Sarah Fischer, UTSS Raika Gänserndorf
(Niederösterreich)
|
10.
- 11.
|
127
|
Alexander Scherounigg - Corina Monsberger, TSC Raiffeisenbank Ligist
(Steiermark)
|
10.
- 11.
|
134
|
Alexander Sibrai - Julia Christof, TSC Raiffeisenbank Ligist
(Steiermark)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1. Runde
|
1.
|
140
|
Lacko Duda - Maria Lerchl, TSZ Pillerseetal Tirol
(Tirol)
|
2.
|
141
|
Stefan Gassner - Vivien Zenuni, ESV - St. Pölten, Sektion Tanz
(Niederösterreich)
|
3.
|
144
|
Fabian Stiegler - Sissi Zenuni, ESV - St. Pölten, Sektion Tanz
(Niederösterreich)
|
4.
|
143
|
Christoph Pirnbacher - Katrin Hinterholzer, TSZ Pillerseetal Tirol
(Tirol)
|
5.
|
130
|
Matthias Längle - Hackl Cornelia, UTSS Raika Gänserndorf
(Niederösterreich)
|
6.
|
142
|
Markus Holzmann - Nadine Hartl, UTSS Raika Gänserndorf
(Niederösterreich)
|