Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1. Runde
|
1.
|
141
|
Stefan Gaszner - Vivien Zenuni, ESV - St. Pölten, Sektion Tanz
(Niederösterreich)
|
2.
|
145
|
Fabian Stiegler - Sissi Zenuni, ESV - St. Pölten, Sektion Tanz
(Niederösterreich)
|
3.
|
142
|
Sascha Gruber - Tammy Eigl, TSK Floridsdorf
(Wien)
|
4.
|
143
|
Noah Kohlmayer - Jennifer Kitzwögerer, ESV - St. Pölten, Sektion Tanz
(Niederösterreich)
|
5.
|
144
|
Alexander Rohrbacher - Theresa Zöchinger, ESV - St. Pölten, Sektion Tanz
(Niederösterreich)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1. Runde
|
1.
|
136
|
Wolfgang Wiesauer - Gabriele Wiesauer, TSK Elysee St. Pölten
(Niederösterreich)
|
2.
|
132
|
Kronschläger Josef - Evelyn Kronschläger, Weiß - Rot - Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
3.
|
133
|
Johann Mayr - Maria Mayr, TSK Grün-Weiß Steyr
(Oberösterreich)
|
4.
|
131
|
Josef Ecklbauer - Elisabeth Ecklbauer, TSK Grün-Weiß Steyr
(Oberösterreich)
|
5.
|
134
|
Gerhard Meissl - Sonja Meissl, Montepastore TSK (ohne N)
(Niederösterreich)
|
6.
|
135
|
Norbert Stiegler - Michaela Stiegler, ESV - St. Pölten, Sektion Tanz
(Niederösterreich)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
3. Runde
|
1.
|
14
|
Bernhard Steiner - Margit Laufer, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
16
|
Stefan Wagner - Maria Mohrenberger, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
3.
|
6
|
Klemens Jahrmann - Sophie Frosch, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
9
|
Dostal Konrad - Kosz Teresa, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
5.
|
7
|
Peter Jahrmann - Gabriele Szewczak, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
6.
|
1
|
Sebastian Aigner - Caroline Amsüss, UTSK Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
2. Runde
|
7.
|
3
|
Kevin Berger - Marijke Slijkhuis, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
8.
|
12
|
Stefan Riegler - Petra Flasch, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
9.
- 11.
|
2
|
Björn Bahr - Astrid Weisz, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
9.
- 11.
|
5
|
René Friesacher - Agnes Forsthuber, Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
9.
- 11.
|
15
|
Thomas Tscherne - Elisabeth Schögler, UTSC Choice Graz
(Steiermark)
|
12.
|
8
|
Emilio Kastner - Denise Aspetzberger, UTSC Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
1. Runde
|
13.
|
11
|
Clemens Lang - Sabine Kaltenbrunner, UTSC Starlight
(Wien)
|
14.
|
10
|
Bernhard Kvarda - Petra Heffeter, TSC Vienna Dance
(Wien)
|
15.
|
4
|
Patrik Freund - Stefanie Stregl, TSK Floridsdorf
(Wien)
|
16.
|
13
|
Manuel Rosner - Julia Rosner, TSC Grün Rot Wels
(Oberösterreich)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
3. Runde
|
1.
|
33
|
Thomas Ploier - Claudia Humer, TSC Grün Rot Wels
(Oberösterreich)
|
2.
|
41
|
Martin Winter - Martina Neuberger, UTSK Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
3.
|
27
|
Klemens Hofer - Julia Kaiser, UTSS Raika Gänserndorf
(Niederösterreich)
|
4.
|
42
|
Donald Wolf - Petra Fröschl, TSC blau-grün Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
30
|
Thomas Lackner - Sabine Köglberger, TSK Blau-Gelb Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
6.
|
21
|
Claus Aichinger - Angelika Scheid, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
2. Runde
|
7.
|
28
|
Christoph Holczik - Bettina Finek, UTSS Raika Gänserndorf
(Niederösterreich)
|
8.
|
14
|
Bernhard Steiner - Margit Laufer, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
9.
- 10.
|
26
|
Thomas Gruber - Elisabeth Seibert, TSC Eden Graz
(Steiermark)
|
9.
- 10.
|
29
|
Clemens Kuprian - Eva-Christina Krzizek, TSK Modena Wien
(Wien)
|
12.
|
39
|
Rene Schumnik - Teresa Kästenbauer, TSK Floridsdorf
(Wien)
|
1. Runde
|
13.
- 14.
|
23
|
Fabian Bogner - Medeea Boboc, Stardance Elixhausen
(Salzburg)
|
13.
- 14.
|
38
|
Attila Santo - Susanne Rieder, TSC blau-grün Wien
(Wien)
|
15.
|
22
|
Andreas Bauernfeind - Caroline Eybl, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
16.
|
40
|
Peter Stanek - Ines Hubmaier, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
17.
- 18.
|
24
|
Florian Dörner - Angelika Godzisz, TSK Floridsdorf
(Wien)
|
17.
- 18.
|
37
|
Thomas Reisinger - Aleksandra Zaric, UTSC Starlight
(Wien)
|
19.
|
35
|
Daniel Pratl - Maya Gossler, UTSC Choice Graz
(Steiermark)
|
20.
|
32
|
Sebastian Öllerer - Marlene Schobesberger, TSC Team 7
(Salzburg)
|
2. Runde
|
20.
|
36
|
Thomas Reininger - Carolin Pollet, TSC Zentrum Graz
(Steiermark)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
3. Runde
|
1.
|
62
|
Marcel Sallinger - Christina Lagler, TSC blau-grün Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
54
|
Christoph Hahn - Kristina Haselbauer, TSC blau-grün Wien
(Wien)
|
3.
|
56
|
Thomas Kern - Nora Hubegger, ESV - St. Pölten, Sektion Tanz
(Niederösterreich)
|
4.
|
66
|
Daniel Turcan - Helene Buchner, ESV - St. Pölten, Sektion Tanz
(Niederösterreich)
|
5.
|
51
|
David Bonecker - Lena Sabisch, TSC Team 7
(Salzburg)
|
6.
|
61
|
Kamil Pilsak - Sandra Kaliszewski, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
2. Runde
|
7.
|
60
|
Martin Kulhanek - Teresa Plutzar, TSK Modena Wien
(Wien)
|
8.
|
55
|
Michael Kaufmann - Katrin Kallus, TSC Zentrum Graz
(Steiermark)
|
9.
- 10.
|
53
|
Florian Habison - Manuela Szihn, TSK Floridsdorf
(Wien)
|
9.
- 10.
|
59
|
Julian Krimplstätter - Nicole Berger, TSC Team 7
(Salzburg)
|
11.
|
64
|
Christoph Slouka - Carina Litschauer, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
12.
|
52
|
Andreas Broch - Ena Atarac, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
13.
|
58
|
Kevin Kreuzbichler - Verena Grubinger, TSC Team 7
(Salzburg)
|
1. Runde
|
14.
|
65
|
Benjamin Sponring - Denise Sykora, UTSK Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
15.
|
33
|
Thomas Ploier - Claudia Humer, TSC Grün Rot Wels
(Oberösterreich)
|
16.
|
57
|
Maximilian Kopt - Daniela Seiringer, TSC Grün Rot Wels
(Oberösterreich)
|
17.
|
63
|
Peter Skopek - Silke Kretschmer, UTSC Starlight
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1. Runde
|
1.
|
73
|
Michael Schmalzbauer - Karina Shpakovskaya, UTSK Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
71
|
Patrick Pirker - Stefanie Schröttner, TSC Burghof Voitsberg
(Steiermark)
|
3.
|
72
|
Wolfgang Raab - Patrizia Melchert, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
62
|
Marcel Sallinger - Christina Lagler, TSC blau-grün Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
75
|
David Steindl - Katharina Grabitzer, TSC Zentrum Graz
(Steiermark)
|
6.
|
56
|
Thomas Kern - Nora Hubegger, ESV - St. Pölten, Sektion Tanz
(Niederösterreich)
|