|
Panel 1
|
|
Panel 3
|
A
|
Herbert Brunda, Wien
|
A
|
Herbert Brunda, Wien
|
B
|
Wolfgang Schindling, Leibnitz / Wien
|
B
|
Doris Gloggnitzer, Niederösterreich
|
C
|
Romana Mayr-Zeininger, Wels
|
C
|
Christian Krenthaller, Wien
|
D
|
Ingrid Fussek, Wien
|
D
|
Romana Mayr-Zeininger, Wels
|
E
|
Alfred Wastell, Niederösterreich
|
E
|
Wolfgang Schindling, Leibnitz / Wien
|
|
Panel 2
|
|
|
A
|
Regina Gombar, Wien
|
|
|
B
|
Doris Gloggnitzer, Niederösterreich
|
|
|
C
|
Christian Krenthaller, Wien
|
|
|
D
|
Alfred Wastell, Niederösterreich
|
|
|
E
|
Ingrid Fussek, Wien
|
|
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
4
|
Haimo Arnold - Johanna Arnold, Dancing Dots
(Oberösterreich)
|
2.
|
7
|
Wolfgang Blab - Irma Steiner, inTAKT Raiffeisen Amstetten
(Niederösterreich)
|
3.
|
37
|
Karl Köpf - Margit Struppe, TSK Floridsdorf
(Wien)
|
4.
|
19
|
Walter Gamperling - Barbara Schneeweis, International
(Niederösterreich)
|
5.
|
28
|
Klaus Hofstetter - Ilse Lepperdinger Mag., TSK Blau-Gelb Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
6.
|
51
|
Josef Nußbaumer - Ingrid Nußbaumer, ESV - St. Pölten, Sektion Tanz
(Niederösterreich)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
|
16
|
Erich Fenzel - Helga Fenzel, TSK Studio XIV
(Wien)
|
8.
|
50
|
Herbert Novotny - Mathilde Novotny, TSCAktiv
(Wien)
|
9.
|
56
|
Helmut Peraus - Elfriede Lehner, TSCAktiv
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
54
|
Ireneusz Pasich - Renata Pasich, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
44
|
Bernard Mann - Elfi Mann, TSK Blau-Gelb Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
3.
|
4
|
Haimo Arnold - Johanna Arnold, Dancing Dots
(Oberösterreich)
|
4.
|
38
|
Gerhard Kollmann - Susanne Kollmann, Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
14
|
Otmar Dür - Helga Noll, bludance Bludenz
(Vorarlberg)
|
1. Runde
|
6.
|
71
|
Martin Weber - Andrea Tasch, UTSC Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
7.
|
6
|
Wolfgang Bandel - Christine Bandel, Weiß - Silber - Graz
(Steiermark)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
21
|
Georg Haag - Michaela Haag, TSK Modena Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
4
|
Haimo Arnold - Johanna Arnold, Dancing Dots
(Oberösterreich)
|
3.
|
47
|
Franz Moisl - Andrea Kappler, TSC Grün Rot Wels
(Oberösterreich)
|
4.
|
52
|
Mario Nussbaumer - Corina Nussbaumer, TSC Rot-Gold Klagenfurt
(Kärnten)
|
5.
|
73
|
Klaus Wendl - Ruth Wendl, TSC Allegro
(Niederösterreich)
|
6.
|
63
|
Karl Schneider - Christa Schneider, TSC Allegro
(Niederösterreich)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
|
57
|
Andreas Pockberger - Edith Pockberger, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
8.
|
24
|
Hermann Herzog - Isolde Herzog, TSK Blau-Gold Salzburg
(Salzburg)
|
9.
|
46
|
Pavol Mihalec - Maria Mihalcova, TSCAktiv
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
15
|
Harald Ebner - Veronika Königswieser, UTSK Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
54
|
Ireneusz Pasich - Renata Pasich, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
3.
|
75
|
Alois Winter - Kirsten Kagerer, TSC Grün Rot Wels
(Oberösterreich)
|
4.
|
31
|
Dr. Georg Jungwirth - Birgit Jungwirth, Weiß - Silber - Graz
(Steiermark)
|
5.
|
53
|
Herbert Pairitsch - Andrea Pairitsch, TSC Rot-Gold Klagenfurt
(Kärnten)
|
6.
|
12
|
Andreas Cizek - Brigitte Cizek, TSC Allegro
(Niederösterreich)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
|
2
|
Rono Alam - Karin Kopp, TSCAktiv
(Wien)
|
8.
|
24
|
Hermann Herzog - Isolde Herzog, TSK Blau-Gold Salzburg
(Salzburg)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
37
|
Karl Köpf - Margit Struppe, TSK Floridsdorf
(Wien)
|
2.
|
35
|
Herbert Klingler - Ursula Klingler, 1. TTK Gold-Weiß-Innsbruck
(Tirol)
|
3.
|
76
|
Alfred Zeltner - Regina Dworzak, UTSC Starlight
(Wien)
|
4.
|
24
|
Hermann Herzog - Isolde Herzog, TSK Blau-Gold Salzburg
(Salzburg)
|
5.
|
70
|
Erwin Weber - Gertrude Weber, TSC Vienna Dance
(Wien)
|
6.
|
63
|
Karl Schneider - Christa Schneider, TSC Allegro
(Niederösterreich)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
|
55
|
Oskar Pavelka - Helga Pavelka, TSCAktiv
(Wien)
|
8.
|
46
|
Pavol Mihalec - Maria Mihalcova, TSCAktiv
(Wien)
|
9.
|
56
|
Helmut Peraus - Elfriede Lehner, TSCAktiv
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1. Runde
|
1.
|
32
|
Markus Kappe - Sylvia Preymann, TSC Vienna Dance
(Wien)
|
2.
|
37
|
Karl Köpf - Margit Struppe, TSK Floridsdorf
(Wien)
|
3.
|
35
|
Herbert Klingler - Ursula Klingler, 1. TTK Gold-Weiß-Innsbruck
(Tirol)
|
4.
|
77
|
Peter Zipper - Viktoriya Zipper, TSCAktiv
(Wien)
|
5.
|
23
|
Andreas Henöckl - Evelyne Henöckl, TSC Rot-Gold Klagenfurt
(Kärnten)
|
6.
|
76
|
Alfred Zeltner - Regina Dworzak, UTSC Starlight
(Wien)
|
7.
|
70
|
Erwin Weber - Gertrude Weber, TSC Vienna Dance
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
35
|
Herbert Klingler - Ursula Klingler, 1. TTK Gold-Weiß-Innsbruck
(Tirol)
|
2.
|
20
|
Karl-Heinz Glück - Dagmar Glück, 1. Salzburger FTTC Rot-Weiß
(Salzburg)
|
3.
|
49
|
Heinz Mucila - Liane Mucila, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
66
|
Peter Skoupy - Silvia Bojer, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
27
|
Peter Höllriegel - Ulrike Tremmel, ATSC Imperial Wien
(Wien)
|
1. Runde
|
6.
|
62
|
Leo Scharmitzer - Sylvia Knapp, UTSK Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
7.
|
55
|
Oskar Pavelka - Helga Pavelka, TSCAktiv
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
61
|
Erich Rieder - Monika Rieder, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
30
|
Christian Jordan - Sonja Sigmund-Jordan, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
3.
|
45
|
Anton Marcek - Jana Marcek, TK DANUBE Bratislava
(Slowakei)
|
4.
|
23
|
Andreas Henöckl - Evelyne Henöckl, TSC Rot-Gold Klagenfurt
(Kärnten)
|
5.
|
9
|
Erich Bönisch - Christiana Bönisch, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
6.
|
15
|
Harald Ebner - Veronika Königswieser, UTSK Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
7.
|
41
|
Werner Kraus - Elisabeth Uhrmacher, TSCAktiv
(Wien)
|
1. Runde
|
8.
|
27
|
Peter Höllriegel - Ulrike Tremmel, ATSC Imperial Wien
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
48
|
Sergej Moliboga - Natalia Moliboga, TSK Studio XIV
(Wien)
|
2.
|
78
|
Werner Steinkellner - Eva-Maria Steinkellner, TSK Mank
(Niederösterreich)
|
3.
|
3
|
Alois Anger - Anna Reitschmidt, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
4.
|
67
|
Manfred Steiner - Eva Steiner, TSC Rot-Gold Klagenfurt
(Kärnten)
|
5.
|
40
|
Peter Königsecker - Anna Königsecker, TSK Elysee St. Pölten
(Niederösterreich)
|
1. Runde
|
6.
|
65
|
Helmut Schwarz - Ilse Schwarz, TSK Elysee St. Pölten
(Niederösterreich)
|
7.
|
35
|
Herbert Klingler - Ursula Klingler, 1. TTK Gold-Weiß-Innsbruck
(Tirol)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1. Runde
|
1.
|
64
|
Michael Schütz - Petra Schütz, TSK Top Dance MK Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
2.
|
61
|
Erich Rieder - Monika Rieder, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
3.
|
42
|
Andreas Lagler - Sabine Palmetshofer, TSCAktiv
(Wien)
|
4.
|
68
|
Bernhard Strasser - Eva Strasser, TSK Elysee St. Pölten
(Niederösterreich)
|
5.
|
22
|
Peter Hebenstreit - Iris Hebenstreit, TSK Herzogstadt
(Kärnten)
|
6.
|
35
|
Herbert Klingler - Ursula Klingler, 1. TTK Gold-Weiß-Innsbruck
(Tirol)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
8
|
Heinz Böhm - Manuela Böhm, TSK Studio XIV
(Wien)
|
2.
|
43
|
Harry Lang - Ines Lang, TSC Allegro
(Niederösterreich)
|
3.
|
5
|
Herbert Auweck - Lucie Auweck, TSK Studio XIV
(Wien)
|
4.
|
80
|
Walter Röschel - Christine Röschel, TSK Modena Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
10
|
Rene Brunhölzl - Christine Brunhölzl, UTSC Starlight
(Wien)
|
6.
|
3
|
Alois Anger - Anna Reitschmidt, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
7.
|
48
|
Sergej Moliboga - Natalia Moliboga, TSK Studio XIV
(Wien)
|
1. Runde
|
8.
|
60
|
Franz Prandtstetter - Elisabeth Prandtstetter, TSK Juventus Stockerau
(Wien)
|