Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
1
|
Sebastian Pfeiffer - Alessandra Angelini, Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
8
|
Wolfgang Kubin - Lydia Kager, TSC Zentrum Graz
(Steiermark)
|
3.
|
13
|
Johannes Kanzian - Kathrin Schrotta, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
3
|
Benedikt Handler - Alice Falkner, TSK Tirol
(Tirol)
|
5.
|
9
|
Maximilian Schneider - Lisa Kaltenbrunner, UTSS Raika Gänserndorf
(Niederösterreich)
|
6.
|
11
|
Georg Pichler - Julia Nusime, TSK Modena Wien
(Wien)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
|
10
|
Stefan Himsl - Zita Kerestes, Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
8.
|
6
|
Bernhard Waha - Eva-Maria Hanzl, TSC Burghof Voitsberg
(Steiermark)
|
9.
|
4
|
Michael Prantner - Katharina Frick, TSK Tirol
(Tirol)
|
10.
|
12
|
Georg Lauscher - Juliana Raich, TSK Tirol
(Tirol)
|
11.
|
5
|
Martin Pollak - Makiko Habu, TSK Schwarz-Weiß Baden
(Niederösterreich)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
3. Runde
|
1.
|
31
|
Nikolaus Kleemann - Manuela Strubreither, Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
28
|
Peter Jahrmann - Bernadette Schnaitl, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
3.
|
24
|
Stefan Lehofer - Julia Kaiser, Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
26
|
Erik Steiner - Siana Kouzmanova, Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
21
|
Stefan Riegler - Barbara Burgstaller, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
6.
|
1
|
Sebastian Pfeiffer - Alessandra Angelini, Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
2. Runde
|
7.
- 8.
|
25
|
Klemens Jahrmann - Sabine Kaltenbrunner, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
7.
- 8.
|
30
|
Florian Schiffer - Julia Steinkellner, TSC Burghof Voitsberg
(Steiermark)
|
9.
- 10.
|
22
|
René Friesacher - Agnes Forsthuber, Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
9.
- 10.
|
32
|
Björn Bahr - Astrid Weisz, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
1. Runde
|
11.
|
27
|
Attila Santo - Susanne Rieder, TSC blau-grün Wien
(Wien)
|
12.
|
23
|
Peter Stanek - Ines Hubmaier, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
13.
|
29
|
Thomas Tscherne - Elisabeth Schögler, UTSC Choice Graz
(Steiermark)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
3. Runde
|
1.
|
49
|
Mario Duda - Johanna Rührlinger, TSK Blau-Gold Salzburg
(Salzburg)
|
2.
|
51
|
Kevin Berger - Marijke Slijkhuis, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
3.
|
47
|
Klemens Hofer - Teresa Plutzar, UTSS Raika Gänserndorf
(Niederösterreich)
|
4.
|
44
|
Philip Bratschko - Eva Knauer, TSC Tiroler Unterland
(Tirol)
|
5.
|
50
|
Gregor Novak - Angelika Scheid, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
6.
|
46
|
Martin Winter - Martina Neuberger, UTSK Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
2. Runde
|
7.
|
52
|
Niki Waltl - Gabriele Szewczak, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
8.
- 9.
|
48
|
Michael Geißler - Theresa Rink, TSZ Pillerseetal Tirol
(Tirol)
|
8.
- 9.
|
53
|
Florian Schauperl - Bianca Bergler, UTSC Choice Graz
(Steiermark)
|
10.
|
45
|
Clemens Kuprian - Eva-Christina Krzizek, TSK Modena Wien
(Wien)
|
1. Runde
|
11.
|
43
|
Christian Giesswein - Caroline Eybl, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
12.
|
31
|
Nikolaus Kleemann - Manuela Strubreither, Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
13.
|
42
|
Georg Zimmermann - Julia Bocsa, TSC Wolfgangsee
(Salzburg)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1. Runde
|
1.
|
68
|
Marco Steindl - Barbara Spurna, TSK Dancing Dots
(Oberösterreich)
|
2.
|
63
|
Karel Slijkhuis - Barbara Hübner, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
3.
|
66
|
Kamil Pilsak - Christina Lagler, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
67
|
Herbert Stanonik - Marlene Schobesberger, TSC Team 7
(Salzburg)
|
5.
|
49
|
Mario Duda - Johanna Rührlinger, TSK Blau-Gold Salzburg
(Salzburg)
|
6.
|
47
|
Klemens Hofer - Teresa Plutzar, UTSS Raika Gänserndorf
(Niederösterreich)
|
7.
|
53
|
Florian Schauperl - Bianca Bergler, UTSC Choice Graz
(Steiermark)
|