Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
3. Runde
|
1.
|
38
|
Benedikt Hiemer - Birgit Toth, TSC Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
33
|
Alexander Enz - Sonja Pauli, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
3.
|
39
|
Sebastian Hiemer - Nadine Böhm, TSC Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
49
|
Mario Stöger - Alexandra Gassner, ESV - St. Pölten, Sektion Tanz
(Niederösterreich)
|
5.
|
34
|
Lukas Felner - Karina Wanek, TSC blau-grün Wien
(Wien)
|
6.
|
47
|
Georg Schlesinger - Carina Mann, TSC Jeunesse
(Oberösterreich)
|
2. Runde
|
7.
- 10.
|
31
|
Dominik Bärenthaler - Lisa Derntl, TSC Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
7.
- 10.
|
44
|
Vedran Nedelkovski - Julia Schmidt, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
7.
- 10.
|
51
|
Alexander Wasserburger - Alexandra Dostal, TSC Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
7.
- 10.
|
52
|
Dieter Willmann - Andrea Trautsamwieser, TSC blau-grün Wien
(Wien)
|
11.
|
50
|
Florian Teichmann - Christine Oriovits, UTSK Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
12.
|
43
|
Attila Kobori - Klara Janjic, UTSC Starlight
(Wien)
|
1. Runde
|
13.
|
41
|
Paul Jaritz - Marina Toplak, Grazer Tanzsportklub
(Steiermark)
|
14.
|
46
|
Manuel Rosner - Julia Rosner, TSC Grün Rot Wels
(Oberösterreich)
|
15.
|
45
|
Michael Rader - Tanja Kaltenböck, TSC Jeunesse
(Oberösterreich)
|
16.
|
48
|
Achim Schneps - Petra Heffeter, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
17.
|
37
|
Martin Gruber - Denise Aspetzberger, UTSC Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
3. Runde
|
1.
|
67
|
Alessandro Painsi - Fabienne Urschinger, TSC Burghof Voitsberg
(Steiermark)
|
2.
|
70
|
Florian Schiffer - Julia Steinkellner, TSC Burghof Voitsberg
(Steiermark)
|
3.
|
63
|
René Friesacher - Agnes Forsthuber, TSC Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
66
|
Stefan Lehofer - Julia Kaiser, TSC Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
62
|
Michael Eder - Natascha Cervicek, TSC Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
6.
|
69
|
Bernhard Scheiner - Gisela Stix, TSC Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
2. Runde
|
7.
|
64
|
Simon Grüll - Lena Hötzendorfer, TSK Dancing Dots
(Oberösterreich)
|
8.
|
38
|
Benedikt Hiemer - Birgit Toth, TSC Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
9.
|
74
|
Donald Wolf - Beate Frey, TSC blau-grün Wien
(Wien)
|
10.
|
72
|
Bernhard Steiner - Anna Velikov, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
1. Runde
|
11.
- 12.
|
68
|
Sebastian Pfeiffer - Alessandra Angelini, TSC Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
11.
- 12.
|
71
|
Maximilian Schneider - Lisa Kaltenbrunner, UTSS Raika Gänserndorf
(Niederösterreich)
|
13.
|
73
|
Thomas Tscherne - Elisabeth Schögler, UTSC Choice Graz
(Steiermark)
|
14.
|
65
|
Oliver Kern - Jacqueline Gruber, TSC Jeunesse
(Oberösterreich)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1. Runde
|
1.
|
82
|
Christoph Holczik - Noemi Erdös, UTSS Raika Gänserndorf
(Niederösterreich)
|
2.
|
85
|
Erik Steiner - Margit Laufer, TSC Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
3.
|
83
|
Peter Jahrmann - Susanne Stix, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
84
|
Daniel Pratl - Maya Gossler, UTSC Choice Graz
(Steiermark)
|
5.
|
72
|
Bernhard Steiner - Anna Velikov, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
6.
|
67
|
Alessandro Painsi - Fabienne Urschinger, TSC Burghof Voitsberg
(Steiermark)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
102
|
Marco Steindl - Barbara Spurna, TSK Dancing Dots
(Oberösterreich)
|
2.
|
99
|
Milan Simic - Ena Atarac, TSC Schwarz-Gold Wien
(Wien)
|
3.
|
97
|
Peter Schäfer - Maja Karolina Franke, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
94
|
Michael Kaufmann - Katrin Kallus, TSC Zentrum Graz
(Steiermark)
|
5.
|
95
|
Thomas Kern - Nora Hubegger, ESV - St. Pölten, Sektion Tanz
(Niederösterreich)
|
1. Runde
|
6.
|
82
|
Christoph Holczik - Noemi Erdös, UTSS Raika Gänserndorf
(Niederösterreich)
|
7.
|
92
|
Andreas Hoermann - Barbara Westermayer, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|