|
Panel 1
|
|
Panel 5
|
A
|
Christian Höck, Innsbruck
|
A
|
Alexandra Djulgeroff-Schatz, Leonding
|
B
|
Horst Krämer, Deutschland
|
B
|
Christian Höck, Innsbruck
|
C
|
Bruno Schellenberg, Schweiz
|
C
|
Ing. Herbert Holzer, Klagenfurt
|
D
|
Ernst Schmid, Wien
|
D
|
Horst Krämer, Deutschland
|
E
|
Dkfm. Helmut Schwinger, Salzburg
|
E
|
Dkfm. Helmut Schwinger, Salzburg
|
F
|
Siret Siilak, Graz
|
F
|
Eugen Spiegel, Lauterach
|
G
|
Ludwig Wieshofer, Wolkersdorf
|
G
|
Ludwig Wieshofer, Wolkersdorf
|
|
Panel 2
|
|
Panel 6
|
A
|
Ingrid Fussek, Wien
|
A
|
Branko Bohak, Slowenien
|
B
|
Ing. Herbert Holzer, Klagenfurt
|
B
|
Ingrid Fussek, Wien
|
C
|
Ulla Mader-Krämer, Deutschland
|
C
|
Christian Höck, Innsbruck
|
D
|
Bruno Schellenberg, Schweiz
|
D
|
Ulla Mader-Krämer, Deutschland
|
E
|
Dkfm. Helmut Schwinger, Salzburg
|
E
|
Bruno Schellenberg, Schweiz
|
F
|
Siret Siilak, Graz
|
F
|
Ernst Schmid, Wien
|
G
|
Eugen Spiegel, Lauterach
|
G
|
Eugen Spiegel, Lauterach
|
|
Panel 3
|
|
Panel 7
|
A
|
Branko Bohak, Slowenien
|
A
|
Branko Bohak, Slowenien
|
B
|
Alexandra Djulgeroff-Schatz, Leonding
|
B
|
Alexandra Djulgeroff-Schatz, Leonding
|
C
|
Christian Höck, Innsbruck
|
C
|
Ingrid Fussek, Wien
|
D
|
Horst Krämer, Deutschland
|
D
|
Ing. Herbert Holzer, Klagenfurt
|
E
|
Siret Siilak, Graz
|
E
|
Ernst Schmid, Wien
|
F
|
Eugen Spiegel, Lauterach
|
F
|
Dkfm. Helmut Schwinger, Salzburg
|
G
|
Ludwig Wieshofer, Wolkersdorf
|
G
|
Siret Siilak, Graz
|
|
Panel 4
|
|
|
A
|
Branko Bohak, Slowenien
|
|
|
B
|
Alexandra Djulgeroff-Schatz, Leonding
|
|
|
C
|
Ingrid Fussek, Wien
|
|
|
D
|
Ing. Herbert Holzer, Klagenfurt
|
|
|
E
|
Ulla Mader-Krämer, Deutschland
|
|
|
F
|
Bruno Schellenberg, Schweiz
|
|
|
G
|
Ernst Schmid, Wien
|
|
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
5
|
Franz Pointner - Helga Pointner, ATSC Imperial Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
1
|
Guenter Engel - Erika Engel, TSC Eden Graz
(Steiermark)
|
3.
|
3
|
Bernhard Lippa - Rita Lippa, TSC Eden Graz
(Steiermark)
|
4.
|
2
|
Eric Kinsky - Jutta Schmid, TSC Vienna Dance
(Wien)
|
5.
|
7
|
Lothar Schuler - Bianca Schuler, Swing & Dance
(Vorarlberg)
|
6.
|
6
|
Karl Schneider - Christa Schneider, TSC Allegro
(Niederösterreich)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
|
4
|
Oskar Pavelka - Helga Pavelka, TSC Aktiv
(Wien)
|
8.
|
8
|
Peter Tschusch - Anna-Maria Tschusch, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
36
|
Eugen Kathan - Barbara Kathan, TSC Blau Gold Dornbirn - Lustenau
(Vorarlberg)
|
2.
|
37
|
Wolfgang Kraus - Hildegard Kraus, Forum - Wolkersdorf
(Niederösterreich)
|
3.
|
38
|
Michael Pauser - Claudia Molecz, TSC Allegro
(Niederösterreich)
|
4.
|
31
|
Jonny Brandner - Gabriele Brandner, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
39
|
Andreas Pirker - Regina Pirker, TSC Aktiv
(Wien)
|
6.
|
34
|
Eckhard Grosz - Gabriela Grosz, Arabesque - Wels
(Oberösterreich)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
|
41
|
Karl Tscheppen - Eva Tscheppen, TSC blau-grün Wien
(Wien)
|
8.
|
32
|
Josef Egger - Sylvia Egger, TSC Blau-Gold Salzburg
(Salzburg)
|
9.
|
33
|
Herbert Frana - Monika Frana, UTSS Raika Gänserndorf
(Niederösterreich)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
3. Runde
|
1.
|
51
|
Dietmar Brader - Andrea Brader, ATSC Imperial Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
35
|
Stefan Jennewein - Ilona Chlubna, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
3.
|
61
|
Peter Pirngruber - Christa Theresa Steigerwald, UTSC Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
4.
|
63
|
Gerhard Schinkowitsch - Eva Schinkowitsch, TSK Modena Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
62
|
Franz Pranckl - Britta Gruber, 1. TSGK Krems
(Niederösterreich)
|
6.
|
58
|
Josef Kronschläger - Evelyn Kronschläger, TSC Jeunesse
(Oberösterreich)
|
2. Runde
|
7.
|
67
|
Johann Urak - Manuela Urak, TSK Herzogstadt
(Kärnten)
|
8.
- 9.
|
52
|
Wolfgang Frey - Martina Frey, TSC Aktiv
(Wien)
|
8.
- 9.
|
57
|
Walter Korkisch - Elisabeth Radowisch-Kragl, TSC Aktiv
(Wien)
|
10.
|
40
|
Gerhard Pöschmann - Renate Peer, UTSK Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
11.
|
64
|
Herbert Schuster - Regina Schuster, TSC Allegro
(Niederösterreich)
|
12.
|
59
|
Bernhard Lippa - Rita Lippa, TSC Eden Graz
(Steiermark)
|
1. Runde
|
13.
- 14.
|
54
|
Ewald Heinz - Elisabeth Heinz, Aristocats Bregenz
(Vorarlberg)
|
13.
- 14.
|
56
|
Karl Köpf - Margit Struppe, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
15.
- 16.
|
53
|
Rudolf Gutmann - Monika Gutmann, TSC Aktiv
(Wien)
|
15.
- 16.
|
60
|
Hans Mayr - Lydia Mayr, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
17.
|
68
|
Peter Zeidlinger - Judith Zeidlinger, TSK Elysee St. Pölten
(Niederösterreich)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
74
|
Helmut Holler - Silvia Holler, TSC Zentrum Graz
(Steiermark)
|
2.
|
73
|
Peter Hemmelmayr - Andrea Hemmelmayr, TSK Dancing Dots
(Oberösterreich)
|
3.
|
72
|
Günter Geuze - Angelika Geuze, Swing & Dance
(Vorarlberg)
|
4.
|
81
|
Christian Schwarz - Monika Schwarz, UTSC Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
5.
|
71
|
Wolfgang Bandel - Christine Bandel, TSC Zentrum Graz
(Steiermark)
|
6.
|
80
|
Karl Schmollmüller - Elisabeth Schmollmüller, UTSK Mank
(Niederösterreich)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
|
76
|
Karl Köstlinger - Mathilde Köstlinger, bludance Bludenz
(Vorarlberg)
|
8.
|
77
|
Michael Morik - Karin Morik, Aristocats Bregenz
(Vorarlberg)
|
9.
|
75
|
Eric Kinsky - Jutta Schmid, TSC Vienna Dance
(Wien)
|
10.
|
78
|
Johann Neumann - Monika Neumann, TSC Rot-Gold Klagenfurt
(Kärnten)
|
11.
|
79
|
Herbert Novotny - Mathilde Novotny, TSC Aktiv
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
3. Runde
|
1.
|
106
|
Ulrich Scherb - Petra Walliser, Swing & Dance
(Vorarlberg)
|
2.
|
97
|
Bernard Mann - Elfi Mann, TSK Blau-Gelb Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
3.
|
103
|
Erich Rieder - Monika Rieder, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
108
|
Hannes Weber - Elisabeth Weber, TSC Burghof Voitsberg
(Steiermark)
|
5.
|
99
|
Thomas Niedermayer - Erika Scheck, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
6.
|
102
|
Karl Pongracz - Elisabeth Pongracz, ATSC Imperial Wien
(Wien)
|
2. Runde
|
7.
|
98
|
Franz Moisl - Andrea Kappler, TSC Aktiv
(Wien)
|
8.
|
92
|
Kristof Buchbauer - Luzia Buchbauer, 1. Lavanttaler TSC
(Kärnten)
|
9.
- 10.
|
96
|
Helmut Knaus - Karin Knaus, KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
(Steiermark)
|
9.
- 10.
|
107
|
Karl Schneider - Christa Schneider, TSC Allegro
(Niederösterreich)
|
11.
|
104
|
Günter Rohr - Sonja Rohr, UTSC Forum Wien
(Niederösterreich)
|
12.
|
100
|
Herbert Pairitsch - Andrea Pairitsch, TSC Rot-Gold Klagenfurt
(Kärnten)
|
1. Runde
|
13.
|
94
|
Günter Denk - Regina Graf, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
14.
- 15.
|
105
|
Richard Scharf - Maria Theresia Scharf, TSC Casino-Dornbirn
(Vorarlberg)
|
14.
- 15.
|
109
|
Klaus Wendl - Ruth Wendl, TSC Allegro
(Niederösterreich)
|
16.
|
101
|
Oskar Pavelka - Helga Pavelka, TSC Aktiv
(Wien)
|
17.
|
95
|
Erich Fenzel - Helga Fenzel, TSK Studio XIV
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
3. Runde
|
1.
|
138
|
Walter Valenta - Veronika Königswieser, UTSK Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
124
|
Martin Dietl - Eva Dietl, TSC Blau-Gold Salzburg
(Oberösterreich)
|
3.
|
127
|
Arnold Feichtinger - Susanne Feichtinger, TSC Casino-Dornbirn
(Vorarlberg)
|
4.
|
125
|
Robert Dub - Sylvia Schäfer-Nouza, UTSK Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
130
|
Andreas Henöckl - Evelyne Henöckl, TSC Rot-Gold Klagenfurt
(Kärnten)
|
6.
|
132
|
Werner Kraus - Elisabeth Uhrmacher, TSC Aktiv
(Wien)
|
2. Runde
|
7.
|
121
|
Haimo Arnold - Johanna Arnold, UTSC Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
8.
|
136
|
Gerhard Salzgeber - Ingrid Salzgeber, bludance Bludenz
(Vorarlberg)
|
9.
|
137
|
Michael Schütz - Petra Schütz, UTSC Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
10.
|
131
|
Herbert Klingler - Ursula Klingler, 1. TTK Gold-Weiß-Innsbruck
(Tirol)
|
11.
|
123
|
Ekkehard Class - Gudrun Engert, TSC Eden Graz
(Steiermark)
|
12.
|
122
|
Erich Bönisch - Christiana Bönisch, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
1. Runde
|
13.
|
135
|
Norbert Rubey - Maria Reichmann, TSC Aktiv
(Wien)
|
14.
|
126
|
Guenter Engel - Erika Engel, TSC Eden Graz
(Steiermark)
|
15.
|
134
|
Sergej Moliboga - Natalia Moliboga, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
16.
|
133
|
Harry Lang - Ines Lang, TSC Allegro
(Niederösterreich)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
146
|
Achim Schneps - Petra Heffeter, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
147
|
Andreas Seiringer - Eveline Kopt, TSC Grün Rot Wels
(Oberösterreich)
|
3.
|
143
|
Axel Grabmeier - Renate Grabmeier-Huber, TSC Burghof Voitsberg
(Steiermark)
|
4.
|
144
|
Christian Jordan - Sonja Sigmund-Jordan, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
149
|
Johann Urak - Manuela Urak, TSK Herzogstadt
(Kärnten)
|
6.
|
145
|
Eugen Kathan - Barbara Kathan, TSC Blau Gold Dornbirn - Lustenau
(Vorarlberg)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
|
141
|
Herbert Frana - Monika Frana, UTSS Raika Gänserndorf
(Niederösterreich)
|
8.
|
148
|
Kurt Summer - Evelyn Summer, Swing & Dance
(Vorarlberg)
|
9.
|
142
|
Wolfgang Frey - Martina Frey, TSC Aktiv
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1. Runde
|
1.
|
166
|
Bernhard Kirchner - Justyna Ciesla, TSK Modena Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
162
|
Werner Baumann - Michaela Baumann, TSC Eden Graz
(Steiermark)
|
3.
|
163
|
Martin Branc - Renate Branc, ATSC Imperial Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
165
|
Predrag Jukic - Ksenija Jukic, TSC blau-grün Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
167
|
Harald Pichler - Silvia Pichler, Swing & Dance
(Vorarlberg)
|
6.
|
161
|
Wolfgang Bandel - Christine Bandel, TSC Zentrum Graz
(Steiermark)
|