Bewertungsturnier / Latein / Jugend / C / 1. Runde
Wien / 11.09.2011 / ÖTSV - LL Wien
Datum: | 11.09.2011 |
Ort: | Wien |
Bewerb: | Jugend Latein |
Austragungsort: | Haus der Begegnung Liesing |
Bezeichnung: | Wiener Meisterschaft |
Veranstalter: | ÖTSV - LL Wien |
Organisator: | WTSV |
Turnierleiter: | D. Furtenbacher, A. May, E. Schmid |
Beisitzer: | E. Eliasch, R. Grad |
I. Mayer, M. Schmid-Weihs | |
EDV-Support: | Karl Weißl / Wien |
Chairman: |
Wertungsrichter
Panel 1 | |||
A | Florian Eisenmagen, Wien | ||
B | Doris Gloggnitzer, Kottingbrunn | ||
C | Barbara Koitz, Krottendorf / Graz | ||
D | Christian Krenthaller, Wien | ||
E | Katharina Maier, Oberösterreich | ||
F | Siegfried Schellander, St. Veit | ||
G | DI Herbert Schlossnikl, Krems/Wien |
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
101 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4(9) | 3 | |||||
103 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | |||||
104 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 4(8) | 2 | |||||
105 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | |||||
106 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | |||||
107 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4(9) | 4 |
Cha Cha
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
101 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | |||||
103 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 6 | |||||
104 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | |||||
105 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | |||||
106 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
107 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Rumba
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
101 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | |||||
103 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6 | |||||
104 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
105 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4 | |||||
106 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||
107 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
Paso Doble
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
101 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
103 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4(15) | 5 | |||||
104 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 4(9) | 4 | |||||
105 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | |||||
106 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||
107 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
Jive
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
101 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4(12) | 5 | |||||
103 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4(16) | 6 | |||||
104 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 4(8) | 3 | |||||
105 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4(11) | 4 | |||||
106 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||
107 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 |
Regeln 1 - 9
S | CC | R | PD | J | . | . | . | . | . | ||||||
101 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5 | . | . | . | . | . | 20 | X | 4. | Sebastian Wruss / Nadine Reiber | |
103 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | . | . | . | . | . | 28 | X | 6. | Paul Bindl / Carmen Wöss | |
104 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | . | . | . | . | . | 18 | X | 3. | Simon Grüll / Lena Hötzendorfer | |
105 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | . | . | . | . | . | 21 | X | 5. | Julius Schiffner / Kerstin Bauer | |
106 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | . | . | . | . | . | 6 | X | 1. | Maximilian Schneider / Lisa Kaltenbrunner | |
107 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | . | . | . | . | . | 12 | X | 2. | Stefan Himsl / Juliane Wisak |
Regel 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||||||
101 | -- | ||||||||||
103 | -- | ||||||||||
104 | -- | ||||||||||
105 | -- | ||||||||||
106 | -- | ||||||||||
107 | -- |
Regel 11
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 |
101 | -- | |||||||||
103 | -- | |||||||||
104 | -- | |||||||||
105 | -- | |||||||||
106 | -- | |||||||||
107 | -- |
Wertungsrichter |
A Florian Eisenmagen, Wien |
B Doris Gloggnitzer, Kottingbrunn |
C Barbara Koitz, Krottendorf / Graz |
D Christian Krenthaller, Wien |
E Katharina Maier, Oberösterreich |
F Siegfried Schellander, St. Veit |
G DI Herbert Schlossnikl, Krems/Wien |
|